5° TROFEO CITTA' DI BORGOSESIA 5° TROFEO CITTA' DI BORGOSESIA
ARCIERI DEL SESIA (01067)
BORGOSESIA, from 24-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
5° TROFEO CITTA' DI BORGOSESIA
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2ACLERICO BADINO Carlo01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2BENRIETTI Marco01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CLEGA Stefano01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DBORGO Maurizio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3ASPANO Giancarlo01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BSUMAN Mirco01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CNEGRI Francesca01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3DPIANO Sergio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AVISENTIN Gianluca01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BROSSO Riccardo01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CPIANA Ivan01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DMARANGI Francesco01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AFOGLIA Giuseppe01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BFORNASIER Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5CLAFRANCO Cesare01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ABARIGOZZI Francesco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BBERETTA Cesare04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6CTOMASELLI Cinzia01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Compound Master Femminile
7AFANTINATO Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
7BLICARI Fabio01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7CCERRI Marco01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
8AMARTINETTO SAPEL Luca01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8BUFFREDI Valeria01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8CFIERRO Vittorio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9AFURINA Alessandro01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
9BFIORE Samuele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9CSPANO Luca01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9DZINI Giorgio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1APINO Giacomo01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BMITIDIERI Andrea01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
1CSPANIO Pietro Valerio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DROCHESTER Eric01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2ASPANIO Gioele01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
2BPOLETTI Michele01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2CSPREAFICO Carola01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile
2DTALLIA GALOPPO Enrico01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3AD'ALESSANDRO Daniele01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BGODIO Mauro01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CZAINO Marco01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DMAFFI Moreno04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ABOLOGNINO Carlo01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BBOMBIERI Giorgio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CSQUILLACE Daniele01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DZANETTA Federico01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AGANDOLFINI Roberto01082COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BBACCO Eddi01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CTONELLI Mauro04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DMAGGIONE Luciano01082COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6AGIORIA Stefano01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BMARANTO Giampiero01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CCORVAGLIA Antonio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DBERGANTIN Davide01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7AVIGNOLA Attilio04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BCERIA Giuliana01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
7CNICOLA Patrizia01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
7DSPEZIA Antonella01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Master Femminile
8ACANOSSA Valerio01082COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BLAZZARONI Simone04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CBELLE' Federico01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8DSCHIAVON Federico01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
9ADI VITTO Maurizio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Master Maschile
9BRIVOLTA Alessandro01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
9CORIGGI Roberto01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
10ADANINI Angelo01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Master Maschile
10BVACCARELLO Salvatore01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
10CCALZADUCA Franco01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Compound Master Maschile
10DVISENTIN Fabrizio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Master Maschile
11AZERMIAN Roberto04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
11BILARIA Giuseppe01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
11CZANGHIRATI Claudio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
11DCERRI Lamberto01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Nudo Master Maschile
12ARANICOLO Carola01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12BPINO Thomas01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12CILARIA Luca01029COMP.ARC.ARENGOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12DTERMIGNONI Claudio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile