5° TROFEO CITTA' DI BORGOSESIA 5° TROFEO CITTA' DI BORGOSESIA
ARCIERI DEL SESIA (01067)
BORGOSESIA, from 24-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
5° TROFEO CITTA' DI BORGOSESIA
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01002A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DEL CANAVESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ENRIETTI Marco2BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
MARTINETTO SAPEL Luca8AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
SUMAN Mirco3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VISENTIN Gianluca4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CLERICO BADINO Carlo2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LEGA Stefano2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
ROSSO Riccardo4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLE' Federico8CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
D'ALESSANDRO Daniele3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
ORIGGI Roberto9CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
PIANA Ivan4CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
POLETTI Michele2BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
RIVOLTA Alessandro9BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
ROCHESTER Eric1DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
SQUILLACE Daniele4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
VACCARELLO Salvatore10BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
VISENTIN Fabrizio10DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
ZAINO Marco3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FORNASIER Danilo5BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
01029COMP.ARC.ARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CALZADUCA Franco10CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
ILARIA Giuseppe11BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
ILARIA Luca12CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
LICARI Fabio7BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MITIDIERI Andrea1BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
SPEZIA Antonella7DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BACCO Eddi5BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
CERIA Giuliana7BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
MARANTO Giampiero6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
NICOLA Patrizia7CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
TALLIA GALOPPO Enrico2DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PIANO Sergio3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGANTIN Davide6DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
BOMBIERI Giorgio4BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
BORGO Maurizio2DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
CERRI Marco7CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FIERRO Vittorio8CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
FOGLIA Giuseppe5AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
FURINA Alessandro9AArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno 1
LAFRANCO Cesare5CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MARANGI Francesco4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
NEGRI Francesca3CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
SPANIO Gioele2AArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 2
SPANIO Pietro Valerio1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 2
SPANO Giancarlo3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SPANO Luca9CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SPREAFICO Carola2CArco Nudo Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 2
TERMIGNONI Claudio12DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
TOMASELLI Cinzia6CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
UFFREDI Valeria8BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
ZANGHIRATI Claudio11CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PINO Giacomo1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 2
PINO Thomas12BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
01082COMP.ARC.ARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANOSSA Valerio8AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
GANDOLFINI Roberto5AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
MAGGIONE Luciano5DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOLOGNINO Carlo4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
RANICOLO Carola12AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERRI Lamberto11DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
DANINI Angelo10AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
GIORIA Stefano6AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
GODIO Mauro3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SCHIAVON Federico8DArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 2
ZANETTA Federico4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LAZZARONI Simone8BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VIGNOLA Attilio7AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARIGOZZI Francesco6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
BERETTA Cesare6BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FANTINATO Matteo7AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FIORE Samuele9BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
TONELLI Mauro5CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
ZERMIAN Roberto11AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
ZINI Giorgio9DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORVAGLIA Antonio6CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
DI VITTO Maurizio9AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
MAFFI Moreno3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2