European Field Championships European Field Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Catez (SLO), from 30-09-2019 to 5-10-2019
European Field Championships
Recurve Women [After 144 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
Unmarked
Marked
Tot.
6
5
1PITMAN BryonyGBRGreat Britain347435917064154
2TOMASI JessicaITAItaly351234556963659
3KLESMANN DanielaGERGermany349334546944145
4UMER AnaSLOSlovenia355133966943961
5REBAGLIATI ChiaraITAItaly340735126915035
6BALDELLI LauraITAItaly344532796713547
7VILLARD LaurenaFRAFrance336933586713151
8HORACKOVA MarieCZECzech Republic3271133676633242
9VANECKOVA JindriskaCZECzech Republic3416319126602949
10BERLIOZ LaetitiaFRAFrance3368316136523238
11KATTSTROM ElinSWESweden32113326116472642
12LESNIAK NataliaPOLPoland2991534636452945
13NYBERG SandraSWESweden32910313146422351
14RIDDERSTROM LineNORNorway32312311156342536
15RZASA JoannaPOLPoland29616326106222645
16CAVIC UrskaSLOSlovenia30814307166152337
17RUSJAN IvaSLOSlovenia28717289175761525
18BREZINOVA MonikaCZECzech Republic27918288185671633