European Field Championships European Field Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Catez (SLO), from 30-09-2019 to 5-10-2019
European Field Championships
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
003CDORNHOFER HeribertYellow Course - Recurve
005AFINSTERMANN ThomasYellow Course - Recurve
CROCROATIA
002B142MIHALIC MatijaYellow Course - Recurve
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
002DKALVAS TadeasYellow Course - Recurve
ESPSPAIN
005DGOMEZ SANCHA IgnacioYellow Course - Recurve
ESTESTONIA
006DIKKO JevgeniYellow Course - Recurve
FINFINLAND
003DEKHOLM PyryYellow Course - Recurve
FRAFRANCE
004DHERLICQ SamYellow Course - Recurve
002C45VALLADONT Jean-CharlesYellow Course - Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
001DNESBITT MarkYellow Course - Recurve
GERGERMANY
005CSPRENGER KarstenYellow Course - Recurve
HUNHUNGARY
004CBUZAS KarolyYellow Course - Recurve
ITAITALY
002A587MANDIA MassimilianoYellow Course - Recurve
001A305MORELLO MarcoYellow Course - Recurve
003ASERI MarcoYellow Course - Recurve
POLPOLAND
005BSCIBSKI AdamYellow Course - Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
006BBEREZIN VladimirYellow Course - Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
004A357ARNEZ LukaYellow Course - Recurve
001C93HABJAN MALAVASIC DenYellow Course - Recurve
003B607SIMEC MihaYellow Course - Recurve
SRBSERBIA
006CDAKIC IgorYellow Course - Recurve
SVKSLOVAKIA
006A219HURBAN JR. VladimirYellow Course - Recurve
SWESWEDEN
001B368ANDERSSON JonathanYellow Course - Recurve
004BANDERSSON NiklasYellow Course - Recurve
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
011CBREZINOVA MonikaYellow Course - Recurve
009C108HORACKOVA MarieYellow Course - Recurve
008BVANECKOVA JindriskaYellow Course - Recurve
FRAFRANCE
008CBERLIOZ LaetitiaYellow Course - Recurve
009BVILLARD LaurenaYellow Course - Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
007D51PITMAN BryonyYellow Course - Recurve
GERGERMANY
007CKLESMANN DanielaYellow Course - Recurve
ITAITALY
008ABALDELLI LauraYellow Course - Recurve
009A210REBAGLIATI ChiaraYellow Course - Recurve
007B148TOMASI JessicaYellow Course - Recurve
NORNORWAY
009D504RIDDERSTROM LineYellow Course - Recurve
POLPOLAND
010C132LESNIAK NataliaYellow Course - Recurve
011A237RZASA JoannaYellow Course - Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
010B263CAVIC UrskaYellow Course - Recurve
011B400RUSJAN IvaYellow Course - Recurve
007A90UMER AnaYellow Course - Recurve
SWESWEDEN
010A171KATTSTROM ElinYellow Course - Recurve
008DNYBERG SandraYellow Course - Recurve
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
024DFINSTERMANN GeorgYellow Course - Recurve
CROCROATIA
022CCERNI LovroYellow Course - Recurve
016CREMAR AlenYellow Course - Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023CFAIRBURN JoeYellow Course - Recurve
016DPIKE WilliamYellow Course - Recurve
GERGERMANY
022DSCHULZE PhilipYellow Course - Recurve
ITAITALY
024ABALSAMO MatteoYellow Course - Recurve
022ANARDON PietroYellow Course - Recurve
023ASANTI MatteoYellow Course - Recurve
NEDNETHERLANDS
016BBAKKER WillemYellow Course - Recurve
POLPOLAND
023DWOJTALA AdamYellow Course - Recurve
ROUROMANIA
024CFRAI CosminYellow Course - Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
023BJAGER MaticYellow Course - Recurve
022BPODKRAJŠEK SergejYellow Course - Recurve
016ARAVNIKAR ZigaYellow Course - Recurve
SWESWEDEN
024BFREDRIKSSON DavidYellow Course - Recurve
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
015BKOVACIC TihanaYellow Course - Recurve
FINFINLAND
013CRUUSKANEN AleksandraYellow Course - Recurve
FRAFRANCE
012AAUTRET AurélieYellow Course - Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
013BPIPER EleanorYellow Course - Recurve
014BPIPER LouisaYellow Course - Recurve
015ATINKER MeganYellow Course - Recurve
ITAITALY
012BNOCETI SaraYellow Course - Recurve
POLPOLAND
014AKOCAJ MarlenaYellow Course - Recurve
ROUROMANIA
014CAMAISTROAIE MadalinaYellow Course - Recurve
012DMIKLOS BeatriceYellow Course - Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
013AFERS SpelaYellow Course - Recurve
012CSLANA TejaYellow Course - Recurve
SWESWEDEN
015CKARLSSON AnnaYellow Course - Recurve
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
006DURL SebastianRed Course - Compound
002D49WIENER NicoRed Course - Compound
BELBELGIUM
003A168ACKX EnzoRed Course - Compound
007BETIENNE DavidRed Course - Compound
004AVAN ELVEN CedricRed Course - Compound
CROCROATIA
001A13BUDEN DomagojRed Course - Compound
002A19VAVRO MarioRed Course - Compound
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
007D106VANEK MartinRed Course - Compound
ESPSPAIN
009DLINARES GonzaloRed Course - Compound
008A265PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoRed Course - Compound
007CSANCHEZ-FERRERO GonzaloRed Course - Compound
FINFINLAND
009ALAAKSO TuomoRed Course - Compound
010ALEHTONEN Juha-HeikkiRed Course - Compound
FRAFRANCE
005A11DELOCHE Pierre-JulienRed Course - Compound
002BGONTIER AdrienRed Course - Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
002CDUNCAN TomRed Course - Compound
008BHAMILTON DeanRed Course - Compound
007AWHITE ChrisRed Course - Compound
GERGERMANY
006ALUEPKEMANN HenningRed Course - Compound
003BSCHUETZ YannickRed Course - Compound
001CSTADLER FlorianRed Course - Compound
HUNHUNGARY
010BHORVÁTH ÁdámRed Course - Compound
006C130OROSZ ViktorRed Course - Compound
ITAITALY
004BBRUNO MarcoRed Course - Compound
006BLEOTTA AndreaRed Course - Compound
005CSEIMANDI GiuseppeRed Course - Compound
LUXLUXEMBOURG
004D38SEYWERT GillesRed Course - Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
001B2SCHLOESSER MikeRed Course - Compound
NORNORWAY
003C265AAMAAS NjaalRed Course - Compound
005DTJENTLAND OddmundRed Course - Compound
POLPOLAND
008C48PRZYBYLSKI LukaszRed Course - Compound
RUSRUSSIA
008DKALUGIN ViacheslavRed Course - Compound
009CSUCHKOV DmitriiRed Course - Compound
010CTARASOV VictorRed Course - Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
93MODIC StasSes. 0
003D96SITAR DejanRed Course - Compound
009BVUILOV AndreyRed Course - Compound
SRBSERBIA
010DPATAKI ZoltanRed Course - Compound
SWESWEDEN
005BANDERLE MikaelRed Course - Compound
004CDÄLDBORG ChristianRed Course - Compound
001D363LUNDIN MorganRed Course - Compound
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
017BBOUSE MichaelaRed Course - Compound
015CRONACHER IngridRed Course - Compound
CROCROATIA
016APOTRKAC VanjaRed Course - Compound
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
016CPEROUTKOVA JanaRed Course - Compound
FINFINLAND
013A265LANTEE AnneRed Course - Compound
FRAFRANCE
014BGALVEZ ElodieRed Course - Compound
012BRENAUDIN TiphaineRed Course - Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
015ABROWN HannahRed Course - Compound
014CCLARK DaisyRed Course - Compound
011CGREENWOOD HopeRed Course - Compound
GERGERMANY
012DBOEHNKE JuliaRed Course - Compound
014DLANDROCK KatharinaRed Course - Compound
011DWELLNER TeresaRed Course - Compound
ISLICELAND
017C144DAXBOCK AstridRed Course - Compound
ITAITALY
012A60ANASTASIO AnastasiaRed Course - Compound
011B34FRANCHINI IreneRed Course - Compound
013C59RET SaraRed Course - Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
014AENTHOVEN-MOKKENSTORM IngeRed Course - Compound
RUSRUSSIA
015BGLUSHKOVA AnnaRed Course - Compound
016BGUK MariyaRed Course - Compound
017AZUBALEVICH AnnaRed Course - Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
011A8ELLISON TojaRed Course - Compound
013BKOSEC DoloresRed Course - Compound
SWESWEDEN
012CNILSSON JessicaRed Course - Compound
013DSODERSTEN LisaRed Course - Compound
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
021CHEINCZ StefanRed Course - Compound
022ASTEINWENDER MichaelRed Course - Compound
FINFINLAND
024AMONTONEN JanneRed Course - Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023CCRAWFORD ArchieRed Course - Compound
ITAITALY
023ABOGGIATTO AlexRed Course - Compound
022DPINNA LucaRed Course - Compound
NORNORWAY
021DFAUGSTAD AndersRed Course - Compound
ROUROMANIA
024CSANDU GabrielRed Course - Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
022CBRENK Aljaz MatijaRed Course - Compound
023BGODESA MatejRed Course - Compound
021BJEVSNIK TimRed Course - Compound
SVKSLOVAKIA
024BSRDOS ViliamRed Course - Compound
SWESWEDEN
022BKULLBERG AlexanderRed Course - Compound
021APERSSON ErikRed Course - Compound
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
018AMLINARIC AmandaRed Course - Compound
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
019BZIKMUNDOVA MartinaRed Course - Compound
020AZIKMUNDOVA PetraRed Course - Compound
ITAITALY
018CCACCIA SofiaRed Course - Compound
NORNORWAY
019AHJELLE YlvaRed Course - Compound
ROUROMANIA
020CDANILET AncaRed Course - Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
019CDEJAK AdrianaRed Course - Compound
020BPAJK AnejaRed Course - Compound
SWESWEDEN
018BKÄCK CarolineRed Course - Compound
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
004AHABERLER FranzBlu Course - BareBow
002ASTEINWENDER AloisBlu Course - BareBow
005ASZAKACS ManuelBlu Course - BareBow
CROCROATIA
007BVUGRINEC TomislavBlu Course - BareBow
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
004DBREZINA JiriBlu Course - BareBow
ESPSPAIN
001CGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidBlu Course - BareBow
005BVERA BRINGAS CesarBlu Course - BareBow
ESTESTONIA
007CATONEN AleksanderBlu Course - BareBow
FINFINLAND
003CAHJOKIVI PasiBlu Course - BareBow
FRAFRANCE
002DJACKSON DavidBlu Course - BareBow
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
003AMEEHAN JasonBlu Course - BareBow
GERGERMANY
001DMEYER MichaelBlu Course - BareBow
HUNHUNGARY
004BKAKAS IstvanBlu Course - BareBow
003DMOLNAR JozsefBlu Course - BareBow
ITAITALY
002CCONTORNI LucaBlu Course - BareBow
001AESPOSITO EricBlu Course - BareBow
004CNOCETI AlessioBlu Course - BareBow
RUSRUSSIA
003BBUDIAK VitaliiBlu Course - BareBow
005DZALIVAKIN AleksandrBlu Course - BareBow
006BZINDER LevBlu Course - BareBow
SLOSLOVENIA
007AKELVISAR KlemenBlu Course - BareBow
005CKOSEC MihaelBlu Course - BareBow
006ASTEPIC BraneBlu Course - BareBow
SRBSERBIA
002BKOROKNAY KárolyBlu Course - BareBow
SVKSLOVAKIA
006CSESTRIENKA JurajBlu Course - BareBow
SWESWEDEN
001BJONSSON ErikBlu Course - BareBow
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
008DPAYER AndreaBlu Course - BareBow
010CSTEINWENDER UlrikeBlu Course - BareBow
ESPSPAIN
012ACAMPO TELLEZ CasandraBlu Course - BareBow
011BFRIAS CABEZA RaquelBlu Course - BareBow
FRAFRANCE
008CGAUTHE ChristineBlu Course - BareBow
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
011ACOWAN AngelaBlu Course - BareBow
009DSEEZ Carol-AnneBlu Course - BareBow
GERGERMANY
010ABOSCHER MartinaBlu Course - BareBow
009AKIPFERLER NoraBlu Course - BareBow
IRLIRELAND
009BO'CONNOR OrlaBlu Course - BareBow
ITAITALY
010BCOPPO StefaniaBlu Course - BareBow
008ANOZIGLIA CinziaBlu Course - BareBow
RUSRUSSIA
011CSAVENKOVA MariaBlu Course - BareBow
SLOSLOVENIA
012BPECNIK MajaBlu Course - BareBow
SRBSERBIA
012CKARAHASAN RuzicaBlu Course - BareBow
SWESWEDEN
008BBJORKLUND LinaBlu Course - BareBow
009CLILJESTRÖM SaraBlu Course - BareBow
BJMBarebow Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
023CZIMMER JakubBlu Course - BareBow
ITAITALY
023BCARASSAI AlessandroBlu Course - BareBow
022DSOLDI Gian LorenzoBlu Course - BareBow
ROUROMANIA
024CNEDELCU CristianBlu Course - BareBow
SLOSLOVENIA
024ABOLCINA GasperBlu Course - BareBow
SWESWEDEN
024BJANSSON SebastianBlu Course - BareBow
BJWBarebow Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
022AMORTON KathrynBlu Course - BareBow
021CROSE PhoebeBlu Course - BareBow
023ATHOMAS AmeliaBlu Course - BareBow
ISLICELAND
022BREYNISDOTTIR GudbjorgBlu Course - BareBow
ITAITALY
021AMELONI EleonoraBlu Course - BareBow
ROUROMANIA
021DTOPLICEANU ElenaBlu Course - BareBow
SLOSLOVENIA
022CKANDZIC IrisBlu Course - BareBow
SWESWEDEN
021BELAMSSON OliviaBlu Course - BareBow