European Field Championships European Field Championships
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Catez (SLO), from 30-09-2019 to 5-10-2019
European Field Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AAMAAS Njaal3CNORNORWAYCompound MenRed Course - Compound
ACKX Enzo3ABELBELGIUMCompound MenRed Course - Compound
AHJOKIVI Pasi3CFINFINLANDBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
AMAISTROAIE Madalina14CROUROMANIARecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
ANASTASIO Anastasia12AITAITALYCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
ANDERLE Mikael5BSWESWEDENCompound MenRed Course - Compound
ANDERSSON Jonathan1BSWESWEDENRecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
ANDERSSON Niklas4BSWESWEDENRecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
ARNEZ Luka4ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
ATONEN Aleksander7CESTESTONIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
AUTRET Aurélie12AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
BAKKER Willem16BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
BALDELLI Laura8AITAITALYRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
BALSAMO Matteo24AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
BEREZIN Vladimir6BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
BERLIOZ Laetitia8CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
BJORKLUND Lina8BSWESWEDENBarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
BOEHNKE Julia12DGERGERMANYCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
BOGGIATTO Alex23AITAITALYCompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
BOLCINA Gasper24ASLOSLOVENIABarebow Junior MenBlu Course - BareBow
BOSCHER Martina10AGERGERMANYBarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
BOUSE Michaela17BAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenRed Course - Compound
BRENK Aljaz Matija22CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
BREZINA Jiri4DCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
BREZINOVA Monika11CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
BROWN Hannah15AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
BRUNO Marco4BITAITALYCompound MenRed Course - Compound
BUDEN Domagoj1ACROCROATIACompound MenRed Course - Compound
BUDIAK Vitalii3BRUSRUSSIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
BUZAS Karoly4CHUNHUNGARYRecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
CACCIA Sofia18CITAITALYCompound Junior WomenRed Course - Compound
CAMPO TELLEZ Casandra12AESPSPAINBarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
CARASSAI Alessandro23BITAITALYBarebow Junior MenBlu Course - BareBow
CAVIC Urska10BSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
CERNI Lovro22CCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
CLARK Daisy14CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
CONTORNI Luca2CITAITALYBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
COPPO Stefania10BITAITALYBarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
COWAN Angela11AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
CRAWFORD Archie23CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAKIC Igor6CSRBSERBIARecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
DÄLDBORG Christian4CSWESWEDENCompound MenRed Course - Compound
DANILET Anca20CROUROMANIACompound Junior WomenRed Course - Compound
DAXBOCK Astrid17CISLICELANDCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
DEJAK Adriana19CSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior WomenRed Course - Compound
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien5AFRAFRANCECompound MenRed Course - Compound
DORNHOFER Heribert3CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
DUNCAN Tom2CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenRed Course - Compound
EKHOLM Pyry3DFINFINLANDRecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
ELAMSSON Olivia21BSWESWEDENBarebow Junior WomenBlu Course - BareBow
ELLISON Toja11ASLOSLOVENIACompound WomenRed Course - Compound
ENTHOVEN-MOKKENSTORM Inge14ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
ESPOSITO Eric1AITAITALYBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
ETIENNE David7BBELBELGIUMCompound MenRed Course - Compound
FAIRBURN Joe23CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
FAUGSTAD Anders21DNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
FERS Spela13ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
FINSTERMANN Georg24DAUTAUSTRIARecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
FINSTERMANN Thomas5AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
FRAI Cosmin24CROUROMANIARecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
FRANCHINI Irene11BITAITALYCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
FREDRIKSSON David24BSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
FRIAS CABEZA Raquel11BESPSPAINBarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
GALVEZ Elodie14BFRAFRANCECompound WomenRed Course - Compound
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David1CESPSPAINBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
GAUTHE Christine8CFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
GLUSHKOVA Anna15BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenRed Course - Compound
GODESA Matej23BSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
GOMEZ SANCHA Ignacio5DESPSPAINRecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
GONTIER Adrien2BFRAFRANCECompound MenRed Course - Compound
GREENWOOD Hope11CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
GUK Mariya16BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenRed Course - Compound
HABERLER Franz4AAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den1CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
HAMILTON Dean8BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenRed Course - Compound
HEINCZ Stefan21CAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
HERLICQ Sam4DFRAFRANCERecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
HJELLE Ylva19ANORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenRed Course - Compound
HORACKOVA Marie9CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
HORVÁTH Ádám10BHUNHUNGARYCompound MenRed Course - Compound
HURBAN JR. Vladimir6ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IKKO Jevgeni6DESTESTONIARecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
JACKSON David2DFRAFRANCEBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
JAGER Matic23BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
JANSSON Sebastian24BSWESWEDENBarebow Junior MenBlu Course - BareBow
JEVSNIK Tim21BSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
JONSSON Erik1BSWESWEDENBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
KÄCK Caroline18BSWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenRed Course - Compound
KAKAS Istvan4BHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
KALUGIN Viacheslav8DRUSRUSSIACompound MenRed Course - Compound
KALVAS Tadeas2DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
KANDZIC Iris22CSLOSLOVENIABarebow Junior WomenBlu Course - BareBow
KARAHASAN Ruzica12CSRBSERBIABarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
KARLSSON Anna15CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
KATTSTROM Elin10ASWESWEDENRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
KELVISAR Klemen7ASLOSLOVENIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
KIPFERLER Nora9AGERGERMANYBarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
KLESMANN Daniela7CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
KOCAJ Marlena14APOLPOLANDRecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
KOROKNAY Károly2BSRBSERBIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
KOSEC Dolores13BSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenRed Course - Compound
KOSEC Mihael5CSLOSLOVENIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
KOVACIC Tihana15BCROCROATIARecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
KULLBERG Alexander22BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
LAAKSO Tuomo9AFINFINLANDCompound MenRed Course - Compound
LANDROCK Katharina14DGERGERMANYCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
LANTEE Anne13AFINFINLANDCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
LEHTONEN Juha-Heikki10AFINFINLANDCompound MenRed Course - Compound
LEOTTA Andrea6BITAITALYCompound MenRed Course - Compound
LESNIAK Natalia10CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
LILJESTRÖM Sara9CSWESWEDENBarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
LINARES Gonzalo9DESPSPAINCompound MenRed Course - Compound
LUEPKEMANN Henning6AGERGERMANYCompound MenRed Course - Compound
LUNDIN Morgan1DSWESWEDENCompound MenRed Course - Compound
MANDIA Massimiliano2AITAITALYRecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
MEEHAN Jason3AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
MELONI Eleonora21AITAITALYBarebow Junior WomenBlu Course - BareBow
MEYER Michael1DGERGERMANYBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
MIHALIC Matija2BCROCROATIARecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
MIKLOS Beatrice12DROUROMANIARecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
MLINARIC Amanda18ACROCROATIACompound Junior WomenRed Course - Compound
MODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
MOLNAR Jozsef3DHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
MONTONEN Janne24AFINFINLANDCompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
MORELLO Marco1AITAITALYRecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
MORTON Kathryn22AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior WomenBlu Course - BareBow
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NARDON Pietro22AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
NEDELCU Cristian24CROUROMANIABarebow Junior MenBlu Course - BareBow
NESBITT Mark1DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
NILSSON Jessica12CSWESWEDENCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
NOCETI Alessio4CITAITALYBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
NOCETI Sara12BITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
NOZIGLIA Cinzia8AITAITALYBarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
NYBERG Sandra8DSWESWEDENRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
O'CONNOR Orla9BIRLIRELANDBarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
OROSZ Viktor6CHUNHUNGARYCompound MenRed Course - Compound
PAJK Aneja20BSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior WomenRed Course - Compound
PATAKI Zoltan10DSRBSERBIACompound MenRed Course - Compound
PAYER Andrea8DAUTAUSTRIABarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
PECNIK Maja12BSLOSLOVENIABarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto8AESPSPAINCompound MenRed Course - Compound
PEROUTKOVA Jana16CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
PERSSON Erik21ASWESWEDENCompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
PIKE William16DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
PINNA Luca22DITAITALYCompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
PIPER Eleanor13BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
PIPER Louisa14BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
PITMAN Bryony7DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej22BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
POTRKAC Vanja16ACROCROATIACompound WomenRed Course - Compound
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz8CPOLPOLANDCompound MenRed Course - Compound
RAVNIKAR Ziga16ASLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
REBAGLIATI Chiara9AITAITALYRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
REMAR Alen16CCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
RENAUDIN Tiphaine12BFRAFRANCECompound WomenRed Course - Compound
RET Sara13CITAITALYCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
REYNISDOTTIR Gudbjorg22BISLICELANDBarebow Junior WomenBlu Course - BareBow
RIDDERSTROM Line9DNORNORWAYRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
RONACHER Ingrid15CAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenRed Course - Compound
ROSE Phoebe21CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior WomenBlu Course - BareBow
RUSJAN Iva11BSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
RUUSKANEN Aleksandra13CFINFINLANDRecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
RZASA Joanna11APOLPOLANDRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SANCHEZ-FERRERO Gonzalo7CESPSPAINCompound MenRed Course - Compound
SANDU Gabriel24CROUROMANIACompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
SANTI Matteo23AITAITALYRecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
SAVENKOVA Maria11CRUSRUSSIABarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
SCHLOESSER Mike1BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenRed Course - Compound
SCHUETZ Yannick3BGERGERMANYCompound MenRed Course - Compound
SCHULZE Philip22DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
SCIBSKI Adam5BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
SEEZ Carol-Anne9DGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
SEIMANDI Giuseppe5CITAITALYCompound MenRed Course - Compound
SERI Marco3AITAITALYRecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
SESTRIENKA Juraj6CSVKSLOVAKIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
SEYWERT Gilles4DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenRed Course - Compound
SIMEC Miha3BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
SITAR Dejan3DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenRed Course - Compound
SLANA Teja12CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
SODERSTEN Lisa13DSWESWEDENCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo22DITAITALYBarebow Junior MenBlu Course - BareBow
SPRENGER Karsten5CGERGERMANYRecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
SRDOS Viliam24BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
STADLER Florian1CGERGERMANYCompound MenRed Course - Compound
STEINWENDER Alois2AAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
STEINWENDER Michael22AAUTAUSTRIACompound Junior MenRed Course - Compound
STEINWENDER Ulrike10CAUTAUSTRIABarebow WomenBlu Course - BareBow
STEPIC Brane6ASLOSLOVENIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
SUCHKOV Dmitrii9CRUSRUSSIACompound MenRed Course - Compound
SZAKACS Manuel5AAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
TARASOV Victor10CRUSRUSSIACompound MenRed Course - Compound
THOMAS Amelia23AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Junior WomenBlu Course - BareBow
TINKER Megan15AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenYellow Course - Recurve
TJENTLAND Oddmund5DNORNORWAYCompound MenRed Course - Compound
TOMASI Jessica7BITAITALYRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
TOPLICEANU Elena21DROUROMANIABarebow Junior WomenBlu Course - BareBow
UMER Ana7ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
URL Sebastian6DAUTAUSTRIACompound MenRed Course - Compound
VALLADONT Jean-Charles2CFRAFRANCERecurve MenYellow Course - Recurve
VAN ELVEN Cedric4ABELBELGIUMCompound MenRed Course - Compound
VANECKOVA Jindriska8BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
VANEK Martin7DCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenRed Course - Compound
VAVRO Mario2ACROCROATIACompound MenRed Course - Compound
VERA BRINGAS Cesar5BESPSPAINBarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
VILLARD Laurena9BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenYellow Course - Recurve
VUGRINEC Tomislav7BCROCROATIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
VUILOV Andrey9BSLOSLOVENIACompound MenRed Course - Compound
W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WELLNER Teresa11DGERGERMANYCompound WomenRed Course - Compound
WHITE Chris7AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenRed Course - Compound
WIENER Nico2DAUTAUSTRIACompound MenRed Course - Compound
WOJTALA Adam23DPOLPOLANDRecurve Junior MenYellow Course - Recurve
ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr5DRUSRUSSIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
ZIKMUNDOVA Martina19BCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Junior WomenRed Course - Compound
ZIKMUNDOVA Petra20ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Junior WomenRed Course - Compound
ZIMMER Jakub23CCZECZECH REPUBLICBarebow Junior MenBlu Course - BareBow
ZINDER Lev6BRUSRUSSIABarebow MenBlu Course - BareBow
ZUBALEVICH Anna17ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenRed Course - Compound