European Club Team Cup European Club Team Cup
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Catez (SLO), from 14-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
European Club Team Cup
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ASANTOS DEL VALLE Manuel3MARCOSOTORECURVE MEN
1BARDIET Willy12MLES ARCHERS CATALANSRECURVE MEN
1CHABJAN Den6MLK KAMNIKRECURVE MEN
1DSANTELJ Ervin7MLK ANKARANRECURVE MEN
2APINERO HERNANDO Ignacio3MARCOSOTORECURVE MEN
2BMACE Godefrai12MLES ARCHERS CATALANSRECURVE MEN
2CSTRAJHAR Gasper6MLK KAMNIKRECURVE MEN
2DGALJANIC Filip7MLK ANKARANRECURVE MEN
3ASOLERA SANCHEZ Jose Manuel3MARCOSOTORECURVE MEN
3BLEFRANCOIS Ianis12MLES ARCHERS CATALANSRECURVE MEN
3CRAVNIKAR Ziga6MLK KAMNIKRECURVE MEN
3DPRODAN Kristjan7MLK ANKARANRECURVE MEN
4AENCINAS FUENTES Julian3MARCOSOTORECURVE MEN
4BSCHATURSUNOW Richard15MBLANKENFELDER BSRECURVE MEN
4CGARCIA MEDINA Daniel2MLA FLECHA DE SALAMANCARECURVE MEN
4DJIMENEZ Mathieu11MFRANCS ARCHERS NICERECURVE MEN
5APAOLI Alessandro19MARC. IUVENILIARECURVE MEN
5BDIELEMANS Mitch15MBLANKENFELDER BSRECURVE MEN
5CESCUDERO OLLERO Marcos2MLA FLECHA DE SALAMANCARECURVE MEN
5DFICHET Romain11MFRANCS ARCHERS NICERECURVE MEN
6AMORELLO Marco19MARC. IUVENILIARECURVE MEN
6BSACH Peter15MBLANKENFELDER BSRECURVE MEN
6CFERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Alvaro2MLA FLECHA DE SALAMANCARECURVE MEN
6DBILLOUE Florian11MFRANCS ARCHERS NICERECURVE MEN
7ATONELLI Amedeo19MARC. IUVENILIARECURVE MEN
7BGAND Tobias14MBSC KARLSRUHERECURVE MEN
7CLARTIGUE Hugo9MLES ARCHERS RIOMOISRECURVE MEN
7DWIESER Felix Florian5MFSG TACHERTINGRECURVE MEN
8AVALLADONT Jean-Charles8MARC CLUB DE NIMESRECURVE MEN
8BELSASSER Henrik14MBSC KARLSRUHERECURVE MEN
8CANTOINE Thomas9MLES ARCHERS RIOMOISRECURVE MEN
8DMAIER Johannes5MFSG TACHERTINGRECURVE MEN
9ASOULE Quentin8MARC CLUB DE NIMESRECURVE MEN
9BMEIER Jens14MBSC KARLSRUHERECURVE MEN
9CJAMOT Maxence9MLES ARCHERS RIOMOISRECURVE MEN
9DWIESER Moritz Maximilian5MFSG TACHERTINGRECURVE MEN
10APLIHON Pierre8MARC CLUB DE NIMESRECURVE MEN
10BTURA Leonardo18MARCIERI DEL TITANORECURVE MEN
10CCHIRAULT Thomas13MSTADE CLERMONTOISRECURVE MEN
10DGIROUILLE Romain10MARCHERS DE RENNESRECURVE MEN
11AKASPROWSKI Oscar16MLKS LUCZNIK-ZYWIECRECURVE MEN
11BFORLANI Jacopo18MARCIERI DEL TITANORECURVE MEN
11CSANNA Mickael13MSTADE CLERMONTOISRECURVE MEN
11DBUREAU Pierre10MARCHERS DE RENNESRECURVE MEN
12ADE LA CUERDA MONTERO Ruben4MARQUEROS POZUELORECURVE MEN
12BCUPIOLI Federico18MARCIERI DEL TITANORECURVE MEN
12CKREMSNER Rudolf1MUNION-GRAZ-SEIERSBERGRECURVE MEN
12DDANIEL Lucas10MARCHERS DE RENNESRECURVE MEN
13AHERNANDO Juan Ignacio4MARQUEROS POZUELORECURVE MEN
13BACHA GONZALES Pablo13MSTADE CLERMONTOISRECURVE MEN
13CKASPER Andreas1MUNION-GRAZ-SEIERSBERGRECURVE MEN
13DKACPER Bizon16MLKS LUCZNIK-ZYWIECRECURVE MEN
14ASANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken4MARQUEROS POZUELORECURVE MEN
14CULREICH Stefan1MUNION-GRAZ-SEIERSBERGRECURVE MEN
14DWOJTALA Adam16MLKS LUCZNIK-ZYWIECRECURVE MEN
16ADE VELASCO MARTINEZ Ines4WCLUB SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCORECURVE WOMEN
16BCALATAYUD Amelie5WARC CLUB DE NIMESRECURVE WOMEN
16CCANTOS-FIGUEROLA Leticia1WAL´KALARECURVE WOMEN
16DTABARD Anne-Sophie6WARCHERS DE COMPIEGNERECURVE WOMEN
17AMALDONADO HERNANDEZ Maria4WCLUB SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCORECURVE WOMEN
17BLISA Soenen5WARC CLUB DE NIMESRECURVE WOMEN
17CCASTAÑOS Celia1WAL´KALARECURVE WOMEN
17DBERGUIN Manon6WARCHERS DE COMPIEGNERECURVE WOMEN
18ALAORDEN FITER Maria Huigin4WCLUB SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCORECURVE WOMEN
18BROYER Manon5WARC CLUB DE NIMESRECURVE WOMEN
18CMARÍN Alicia1WAL´KALARECURVE WOMEN
18DAGNONA Clementine6WARCHERS DE COMPIEGNERECURVE WOMEN
19ACEBRIAN MARTINEZ Sandra4WCLUB SAGITTA DE TIRO CON ARCORECURVE WOMEN
19BTEVZ Sanja10WLK ANKARANRECURVE WOMEN
19CLACROIX Emilie9WSAINT AVERTINRECURVE WOMEN
19DLESNIAK Natalia7WLKS LUCZNIK-ZYWIECRECURVE WOMEN
20AEICHHORN Anne11WBLANKENFELDER BSRECURVE WOMEN
20BUMER Ana10WLK ANKARANRECURVE WOMEN
20CBRIANNE Noemie9WSAINT AVERTINRECURVE WOMEN
20DMYSZOR Wioletta7WLKS LUCZNIK-ZYWIECRECURVE WOMEN
21ASZWARC Agata11WBLANKENFELDER BSRECURVE WOMEN
21BVELKOVA Mia10WLK ANKARANRECURVE WOMEN
21CLORIDE Oriane9WSAINT AVERTINRECURVE WOMEN
21DZYZANSKA Sylwia7WLKS LUCZNIK-ZYWIECRECURVE WOMEN
22AVAN DIJCK Claire11WBLANKENFELDER BSRECURVE WOMEN
22BBARBELIN Lisa12WLES ARCHERS RIOMOISRECURVE WOMEN
22CALART Margaux3WLES ARCHERS CATALANSRECURVE WOMEN
22DKACZMARECK Elodie8WLA SENTINELLE DE BRIENONRECURVE WOMEN
23ALOPEZ SANCHIS Nerea2WALMUSSAFESRECURVE WOMEN
23BTREVES Aurelia12WLES ARCHERS RIOMOISRECURVE WOMEN
23DSCHUH Berengere8WLA SENTINELLE DE BRIENONRECURVE WOMEN
24AALCARAZ VALLS Angels2WALMUSSAFESRECURVE WOMEN
24BADICEON Audrey12WLES ARCHERS RIOMOISRECURVE WOMEN
24CTORRES Sandra3WLES ARCHERS CATALANSRECURVE WOMEN
25AGOMEZ BELTRAN Maria2WALMUSSAFESRECURVE WOMEN
25BGUY Oceane8WLA SENTINELLE DE BRIENONRECURVE WOMEN
25CCREMMYDAS Aurore3WLES ARCHERS CATALANSRECURVE WOMEN