Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery
Arcieri Ugo di Toscana A.S.D. (09001)
Firenze (ITA), from 30-08-2019 to 1-09-2019
Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ANESOSSI Ivan04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
1BRACANO Annamaria06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
2AALTAMIRANO PERALTA Matias Alejandro04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
2BPERUFFO Claudio06082ASD ARCIERI NICHEVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
3ACHIAPELLO Diego04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
3BVACCARO Giovanni Maria19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
4APIRAN Daniele06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
4BCAPRIA Marina12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
5ACONTINI Barbara04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOVisually Impaired 1 Unica
6ACASCIATO Denny13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONVisually Impaired 1 Unica
6BRUISI Loredana04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 1 Unica
7ACASCIATO Loris13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONVisually Impaired 1 Unica
7BPASQUINI Silvano04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 1 Unica
8AMARINI Tiziana06009ARCIERI ROVIGOVisually Impaired 1 Unica
8BCARDELLINI Giordano10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROVisually Impaired 1 Unica
9ABIANCHIN Marco Pietro06009ARCIERI ROVIGOVisually Impaired 1 Unica
9BSALARIS Maria09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIVisually Impaired 1 Unica
10APANARIELLO Matteo09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIVisually Impaired 1 Unica
10BDEL FOSCO Antonio13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENOVisually Impaired 1 Unica
12APESCI Giulia04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Femminile
12BSARTI Eleonora12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
13AVIRGILIO Maria Andrea19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
13BFERRARI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Junior Femminile
14AFORNERIS Sofia06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allieve Femminile
15APELLIZZARI Asia06014SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOCompound W1 Femminile
16AFERRANDI Gabriele04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRACompound W1 Maschile
16BTIBERIO Massimo12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHICompound W1 Maschile
17ATOMASELLI Francesco16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOCompound W1 Maschile
17BCASSIANI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOCompound W1 Maschile
18ABALDI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
18BMIGLIONICO Francesco17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AVENTURELLI Massimo04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
1BGATTUSO Gioele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
2ABELLINI Paolo04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
2BBONACINA Matteo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
3AMORONI Romano04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
3BROVATI Massimo04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
4ASIMONELLI Alberto12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
4BVITALE Marco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
5ACANCELLI Giampaolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BCHIAPPERINI Claudio06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
6ADE VENUTO Paolo12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
7ADI VENOSA Savino16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BBARTOLI Vittorio090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ARENNA Tommaso16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BCONDRO' Vincenzo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ACANALETTI Michele16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BDOLFI Filippo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10ALA ROSA Alessandro Salvatore19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BESPOSITO Mario04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
11AGENOVESE Giulio19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11BVERZINI Giuseppe07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12ALISOTTA Antonino19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12BFILIPPONI Marco10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13ALIMBERTI Paolo09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13BTRAVISANI Stefano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14ACAMPOLO Salvatore19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15ACEPPAGLIA Francesco16098ASD ARCIERI DEI PEUCETIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
16AMIJNO Elisabetta12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
16BSCUDERA Kimberly19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
17AVISINTINI Letizia07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
17BPETRILLI Vincenza18059ASD AIDAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
18AROSADA Annalisa06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
18BFLORENO Veronica19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Femminile