Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery
Arcieri Ugo di Toscana A.S.D. (09001)
Firenze (ITA), from 30-08-2019 to 1-09-2019
Campionati Italiani Targa Para-Archery
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONACINA Matteo2BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
GATTUSO Gioele1BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
MIJNO Elisabetta16AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AIROLDI Roberto14BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TRAVISANI Stefano13BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SIMONELLI Alberto4AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
04077ASD P.H.B.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLINI Paolo2AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
ESPOSITO Mario10BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
MORONI Romano3AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
VENTURELLI Massimo1AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CONTINI Barbara5AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
FRANZINI TIBALDEO PaoloAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLLI ValerioAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
FERRANDI Gabriele16ACompound W1 MaschileTurno 1
PESCI Giulia12AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
ROVATI Massimo3BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
SGUASSERO CarloAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALTAMIRANO PERALTA Matias Alejandro2AVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
BONECHI ArmandoAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
BRAMBILLA DanielaAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
CHIAPELLO Diego3AVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
NARDIN MaurizioAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
NESOSSI Ivan1AVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
PASQUINI Silvano7BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
RUISI Loredana6BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
06003ARCIERI DEL LEON
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PORRU GiuliaAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
ROSADA Annalisa18AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
06009ARCIERI ROVIGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIANCHIN Marco Pietro9AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
GUSELLA MaurizioAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
MARINI Tiziana8AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
NEGRISOLO OmeroAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
06014SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PELLIZZARI Asia15ACompound W1 FemminileTurno 1
06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ATORINO AssuntaAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
CHIAPPERINI Claudio5BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
FORNERIS Sofia14AArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MARCHESINI PaoloAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PERUFFO AdrianoAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
PIRAN Daniele4AVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
06082ASD ARCIERI NICHE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAROTTI RenatoAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
BAROTTI TatianaAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
PERUFFO Claudio2BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
RACANO Annamaria1BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANESIN ClaudioAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
VERZINI Giuseppe11BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
VISINTINI Letizia17AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VITALE GennaroAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
VITALE Marco4BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
VITALE Marco4BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SARTI Eleonora12BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARTOLI Vittorio7BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
CONDRO' Vincenzo8BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
DOLFI Filippo9BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
09009ARCIERI LIVORNESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEL NISTA PaoloAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
PANARIELLO Matteo10AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
09019MAREMMANA ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDI Giulia18AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BALDI ItaloAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
FERRARI Giulia13BArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARONE GiuseppeAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
LIMBERTI Paolo13AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SALARIS Maria9BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASSIANI Daniele17BCompound W1 MaschileTurno 1
10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FILIPPONI Marco12BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARDELLINI Giordano8BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
RAVAIOLI RobertoAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANCELLI Giampaolo5AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
OLIVIERI FabioAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TIBERIO Massimo16BCompound W1 MaschileTurno 1
12138ASD FRECCE AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE VENUTO Paolo6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MIJNO Elisabetta16AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
SARTI Eleonora12BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SIMONELLI Alberto4AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
TRAVISANI Stefano13BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPRIA Marina4BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
LANZETTA MarinaAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
13030A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOBALENO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIARILLI AlessandraAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
DEL FOSCO Antonio10BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANON
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOMBA ItaloAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
CASCIATO Denny6AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
CASCIATO Loris7AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
D'ANGELO AntonioAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TOMASELLI CosimoAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
TOMASELLI Francesco17ACompound W1 MaschileTurno 1
16041ARCIERI DEL SUD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANALETTI Michele9AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
DI VENOSA Savino7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
LIONETTI VincenzoAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
RENNA Tommaso8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
RUGGIERO Anna AntoniaAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
16098ASD ARCIERI DEI PEUCETI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CEPPAGLIA AndreaAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
CEPPAGLIA Francesco15AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MIGLIONICO Francesco18BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MIGLIONICO PasqualeAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
18059ASD AIDA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MINUTOLI MichelangeloAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
PETRILLI Vincenza17BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAMPOLO Salvatore14AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SCORZA RosannaAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FLORENO Veronica18BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
GENOVESE Giulio11AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
LA ROSA Alessandro Salvatore10AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
LISOTTA Antonino12AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
VACCARO Giovanni Maria3BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea13AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MUSSONI SalvatoreAccompagnatori AccompagnatoriTurno 0
SCUDERA Kimberly16BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2