World Archery 3D Championships World Archery 3D Championships
World Archery (WA)
Lac La Biche (CAN), from 02-09-2019 to 6-09-2019
World Archery 3D Championships
Start List by Target
 
Red Course
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ASAVILUOTO Leena-KaarinaSWESWEDENLongbow Women
1BGIORGETTI Maria CristinaITAITALYLongbow Women
1CSPARKES MirandaCANCANADALongbow Women
1DGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaESPSPAINLongbow Women
2APITSCHMANN JohannaAUTAUSTRIALongbow Women
2BROBINSON JulieUSAUSALongbow Women
2CNOLIMAL RenataSLOSLOVENIALongbow Women
2DSQUIRRA CorneliaCANCANADALongbow Women
3AELLERMANN GeraldineAUTAUSTRIALongbow Women
3BHANSEN StineDENDENMARKLongbow Women
3CYOTT AmberUSAUSALongbow Women
3DSACCHETTI PaolaITAITALYLongbow Women
4ABATES JoellaUSAUSALongbow Women
4BRAMOS DanieleFRAFRANCELongbow Women
4CWILLIAMS EmilyGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Women
4DHELLSTEN MiaFINFINLANDLongbow Women
5ABRUMMER LailaDENDENMARKLongbow Women
5BVITALI CarinaARGARGENTINALongbow Women
5CMOBBS JessieCANCANADALongbow Women
5DALAJA InkeFINFINLANDLongbow Women
6ASKUDSTRUP Tanja DinesenDENDENMARKLongbow Women
6BLEACHE RESANO AnaESPSPAINLongbow Women
6CREMES AinoFINFINLANDLongbow Women
7ASTRELEOFF FredCANCANADAInstinctive Men
7BMOLNAR FerencHUNHUNGARYInstinctive Men
7CRIENAS KennethUSAUSAInstinctive Men
7DPITTALUGA FabioITAITALYInstinctive Men
8AGOMEZ GARATE JuanESPSPAINInstinctive Men
8BMADURKAY PetrCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Men
8CBERGER HermannAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
8DFIELDER TrevorUSAUSAInstinctive Men
9AROBLES SANCHEZ GuillermoESPSPAINInstinctive Men
9BPEDERSEN BrianSWESWEDENInstinctive Men
9CKOCMAN MarjanSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Men
9DURL GünterAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Men
10ACHRISTENSEN ZibrandtDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
10BAFFIF Mariano JavierARGARGENTINAInstinctive Men
10CBRITTON MarcCANCANADAInstinctive Men
10DHERNANDO SANCHEZ AntonioESPSPAINInstinctive Men
11AKALLENBERG MathiasSWESWEDENInstinctive Men
11BCHRISTIANSEN FrankDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
11CCULLEN JedGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive Men
11DPUTTEMANS PieterBELBELGIUMInstinctive Men
12AKOUTNY JanCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Men
12BHERNANDEZ PELAEZ AlejoMEXMEXICOInstinctive Men
12CANCHORENA MarcosARGARGENTINAInstinctive Men
12DBRYNE Rolf INORNORWAYInstinctive Men
13AMENDOZA QUINTERO Ramon EverardoMEXMEXICOInstinctive Men
13BCALO AndresURUURUGUAYInstinctive Men
13CMALEK PeterSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive Men
13DCRANMER MattUSAUSAInstinctive Men
14AROGIER PatrickFRAFRANCEInstinctive Men
14BHORVAT KristijanSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Men
14COLUFSEN Bjorn IverNORNORWAYInstinctive Men
14DPERUCCHI FedericoITAITALYInstinctive Men
15ACALUORI Gustavo AlejandroARGARGENTINAInstinctive Men
15BPELEG ShayISRISRAELInstinctive Men
15CMOBBS DanCANCANADAInstinctive Men
15DTOBAR ORTÍZ Ignacio AntonioCHICHILEInstinctive Men
16AARREDONDO CEPEDA FONSECA LuisMEXMEXICOInstinctive Men
16BCHRISTIANSEN BrunoDENDENMARKInstinctive Men
16CSHARON MatanISRISRAELInstinctive Men
16DDONALDSON RayNZLNEW ZEALANDInstinctive Men
17AHERNÁNDEZ SANTIBÁÑEZ Aldo AndrésCHICHILEInstinctive Men
17BDICKSON EnriqueURUURUGUAYInstinctive Men
17CGINDA TalISRISRAELInstinctive Men
17DSMEATON LukeNZLNEW ZEALANDInstinctive Men
18ADRYDEN TrudyCANCANADAInstinctive Women
18BVANNINI SabrinaITAITALYInstinctive Women
18CNOVI KarinAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Women
18DGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaHUNHUNGARYInstinctive Women
19ADONATI MichelaITAITALYInstinctive Women
19BZAHLBERGER HeldisAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive Women
19CPAVACIC MojcaSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive Women
19DCHAUTARD-VALLE EstelleFRAFRANCEInstinctive Women
20AARDOIZ MORACHO Mª BeatrizESPSPAINInstinctive Women
20BKELLY AllisonGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive Women
20CHERUD Linda CNORNORWAYInstinctive Women
20DBRITTON KatieCANCANADAInstinctive Women
21AHARRELL-PUGH SherryUSAUSAInstinctive Women
21BNAVRATILOVA RadkaCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive Women
21CGIROUX Claudine Marie SylvianneARGARGENTINAInstinctive Women
22ABOLEN CarolynUSAUSAInstinctive Women
22BVAN DEN WOUWER GodelieveBELBELGIUMInstinctive Women
22CFUENTES VILLEGAS Camila AlejandraCHICHILEInstinctive Women
22DHALDORHAMN Hilde MNORNORWAYInstinctive Women
23AHAWK HollyUSAUSAInstinctive Women
23BNIELSEN Ninna QuaadeDENDENMARKInstinctive Women
23CLAUE CarolineCANCANADAInstinctive Women
23DBÉJARES HENRY Verónica GabrielaCHICHILEInstinctive Women
24ALAAMANEN SusannaFINFINLANDInstinctive Women
24BDUARTE SANCHEZ Alma Teresita de JesusMEXMEXICOInstinctive Women
24CSAND AmaliaISRISRAELInstinctive Women
Yellow Course
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ASUT JesseITAITALYCompound Men
1BWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
1CJOHANSSON RickardSWESWEDENCompound Men
1DSZEDLAR JanosHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
2AMARTIN ChaseCANCANADACompound Men
2BANDERLE MikaelSWESWEDENCompound Men
2CSEIMANDI GiuseppeITAITALYCompound Men
2DRICHARDSON DaltonUSAUSACompound Men
3AGONDAN GyorgyHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
3BHERBERT CameronCANCANADACompound Men
3CHALE JamesUSAUSACompound Men
3DASBACH JensGERGERMANYCompound Men
4ASMANDYCH CoryCANCANADACompound Men
4BJOHNSON EthanUSAUSACompound Men
4CHANSSON StefanSWESWEDENCompound Men
4DRUTONEN MikaFINFINLANDCompound Men
5AANDERSEN StigDENDENMARKCompound Men
5BBITTERMANN KlausAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
5CMARTINEZ Pedro EnriqueMEXMEXICOCompound Men
5DKALUGIN ViacheslavRUSRUSSIACompound Men
6ACSIKÓS JózsefDENDENMARKCompound Men
6BSACRISTAN LLADOS JorgeESPSPAINCompound Men
6CGEURTS BrieucBELBELGIUMCompound Men
6DLOITOKARI PekkaFINFINLANDCompound Men
7AGRIVOTET ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
7BHERLIN HURTADO AndrésCHICHILECompound Men
7CKANGASMAKI ArtoFINFINLANDCompound Men
7DBRNAD RobertCROCROATIACompound Men
8ABERTALAN ZoltanHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
8BLASPERCHES ArnaudFRAFRANCECompound Men
8CESPARZA Juan ManuelARGARGENTINACompound Men
8DLOPEZ FLORES Edwin GilMEXMEXICOCompound Men
9AGANDOLFO Eduardo CarlosARGARGENTINACompound Men
9BYOUNG GaryNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Men
9CTHORNTON DeanGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
9DVARGAS MANZANO Juan AndrésCHICHILECompound Men
10AGOMEZ MONRAZ RodrigoMEXMEXICOCompound Men
10BALVAREZ Walter ClaudioARGARGENTINACompound Men
10CMARTIN SpencerGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
11ABUTTERFIELD NathanNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound Men
11BFEURING MichaelGERGERMANYCompound Men
11CCORBO RubenURUURUGUAYCompound Men
15AGORE HeatherUSAUSACompound Women
15BGALVEZ ElodieFRAFRANCECompound Women
15CFINESSI MonicaITAITALYCompound Women
15DRAUNIO HeliFINFINLANDCompound Women
16ABROCKMAN NatalieUSAUSACompound Women
16BOLSEN PernilleDENDENMARKCompound Women
16CBUDEN IvanaCROCROATIACompound Women
16DFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women
17AHIGGINS MonicaCANCANADACompound Women
17BSODERSTEN LisaSWESWEDENCompound Women
17CLANTEE AnneFINFINLANDCompound Women
17DRONACHER IngridAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
18AFAULKNER CatherineCANCANADACompound Women
18BBALDO ElisaITAITALYCompound Women
18CBARCKHOLT SilviaAUTAUSTRIACompound Women
18DKLAUSEN Kirstine GodskesenDENDENMARKCompound Women
19ABEAUMONT JessicaCANCANADACompound Women
19BKOSEC DoloresSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
19CBACKMAN AnnaSWESWEDENCompound Women
19DTAYLOR TraciUSAUSACompound Women
20AANDERSSON AnneliSWESWEDENCompound Women
20BTARRISSE AuroreFRAFRANCECompound Women
20CRIVERA IlseMEXMEXICOCompound Women
20DLINARES TORRES Mª VictoriaESPSPAINCompound Women
21AGREENWOOD HopeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
21BCELIS SEPULVEDA CamilaCHICHILECompound Women
21CPARRA CRISTOBAL MariaESPSPAINCompound Women
21DTREVINO CANTU Carmen DanielaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
Blue Course
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidESPSPAINBarebow Men
1BLUNDMARK FredrikSWESWEDENBarebow Men
1CCANE German MiguelARGARGENTINABarebow Men
1DDEMMER III JohnUSAUSABarebow Men
2AJACKSON DavidFRAFRANCEBarebow Men
2BAXEFLOD MatsSWESWEDENBarebow Men
2CMARTIN DewayneUSAUSABarebow Men
2DSTEINWENDER AloisAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
3AMEEHAN JasonGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
3BPEREZ MIÑARRO CristianESPSPAINBarebow Men
3CNIEDEREGGER HaraldAUTAUSTRIABarebow Men
3DJONSSON ErikSWESWEDENBarebow Men
4APOSTEMSKY Jonatan JoelARGARGENTINABarebow Men
4BRABOTKA Gyorgy ViktorHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
4CNOCETI AlessioITAITALYBarebow Men
4DWINKER JohnUSAUSABarebow Men
5AKISS LászlóHUNHUNGARYBarebow Men
5BHINDLE AlanCANCANADABarebow Men
5CVIITANEN TimoFINFINLANDBarebow Men
5DSAINTARD MARTÍNEZ Jacques PhilippeCHICHILEBarebow Men
6ACOGO CarloITAITALYBarebow Men
6BGARCIA LAVILLA RicardoESPSPAINBarebow Men
6CSCHAEFFER Peter Dines VoldgaardDENDENMARKBarebow Men
6DRODRIGUEZ Victor HugoARGARGENTINABarebow Men
7AKOSEC MihaelSLOSLOVENIABarebow Men
7BSORRIBAS SebastianURUURUGUAYBarebow Men
7CPARSSINEN JuhaFINFINLANDBarebow Men
7DSAVAGE MikeNZLNEW ZEALANDBarebow Men
8AZALIVAKIN AleksandrRUSRUSSIABarebow Men
8BRAWLINGS MelGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
8CMOORE TylerCANCANADABarebow Men
8DWOGE MARTIN DEL CAMPO EnriqueMEXMEXICOBarebow Men
9AFILIPUZZI DuaneCANCANADABarebow Men
9BALVAREZ JoseURUURUGUAYBarebow Men
9CLEAL RODRIGUEZ Manuel FabianMEXMEXICOBarebow Men
10AGIRARD FawnUSAUSABarebow Women
10BGAUTHE ChristineFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
10CMINYANO MIQUEL RosaESPSPAINBarebow Women
10DBJORKLUND LinaSWESWEDENBarebow Women
11ASTEINWENDER UlrikeAUTAUSTRIABarebow Women
11BVILJANEN AnneFINFINLANDBarebow Women
11CNOZIGLIA CinziaITAITALYBarebow Women
11DASELL StineSWESWEDENBarebow Women
12AALTENBERGER BettinaAUTAUSTRIABarebow Women
12BIZGORSEK AndrejaSLOSLOVENIABarebow Women
12CWILLIAMS VictoriaGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Women
12DPIRES CindyUSAUSABarebow Women
13AROGAZZO MariannaITAITALYBarebow Women
13BSNIDER SusanUSAUSABarebow Women
13CLILJESTRÖM SaraSWESWEDENBarebow Women
13DNOREST EliseFRAFRANCEBarebow Women
14ASTANDERHOLEN Nina AndreaNORNORWAYBarebow Women
14BKJAER-ANDERSEN StineDENDENMARKBarebow Women
14CLEDUC HeatherCANCANADABarebow Women
14DMATA RIVERA Maria TeresaMEXMEXICOBarebow Women
15ACARRION PEREZ Mª LuzESPSPAINBarebow Women
15BPERRY LanaCANCANADABarebow Women
15CLEOS LANESTOZA Rubi GraceMEXMEXICOBarebow Women
16AFALETTI GiulianoITAITALYLongbow Men
16BPODDEVALIN MikhailRUSRUSSIALongbow Men
16CROSSI LuisURUURUGUAYLongbow Men
16DJALKANEN PekkaFINFINLANDLongbow Men
17APAHLM Per IvarNORNORWAYLongbow Men
17BGARDEUR RobinFRAFRANCELongbow Men
17CJOHNSON TimothyUSAUSALongbow Men
17DVIDEC ZdenkoCROCROATIALongbow Men
18AQUETEL GuillaumeFRAFRANCELongbow Men
18BSMOCK CalvinUSAUSALongbow Men
18CDONDI AlfredoITAITALYLongbow Men
18DANZJOEN SteinNORNORWAYLongbow Men
19AHANSEN Kjell KristianNORNORWAYLongbow Men
19BTYERS GeraldBELBELGIUMLongbow Men
19CMORALES RANGEL Genaro JavierMEXMEXICOLongbow Men
19DHAMETNER ReinhardAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
20AIRVINE RandyUSAUSALongbow Men
20BDAY DarrenNZLNEW ZEALANDLongbow Men
20CBALDWIN KevinCANCANADALongbow Men
20DMINIHOLD AlexanderAUTAUSTRIALongbow Men
21AMORELL NiklasSWESWEDENLongbow Men
21BPAZOS Agustin AlejandroARGARGENTINALongbow Men
21CMARTINEZ TOVAR Miguel AngelESPSPAINLongbow Men
21DRABOTKA GyorgyHUNHUNGARYLongbow Men
22AFERRERO Miguel AngelESPSPAINLongbow Men
22BMALMSTRÖM YngveSWESWEDENLongbow Men
22CTAYLOR IanGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow Men
22DCLAUSEN MartinDENDENMARKLongbow Men
23AVANDER WESTHUIZEN SolomonCANCANADALongbow Men
23BHELMIO AriFINFINLANDLongbow Men
23CGURREA Elias LionelARGARGENTINALongbow Men
23DJØRGENSEN ChristianDENDENMARKLongbow Men
24ALOPEZ Guillermo DanielARGARGENTINALongbow Men
24BJOCHUMSEN JohannesDENDENMARKLongbow Men
24DLOZOYA SOLIS RodolfoMEXMEXICOLongbow Men
bis 9ADALTON JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow Men
bis 9BSICA PabloURUURUGUAYBarebow Men
bis 9CGONZALEZ GARCIA Jesus EleazarMEXMEXICOBarebow Men
bis 15AANDSTRÖM KirsiFINFINLANDBarebow Women
bis 15BGEHLERT SusanCANCANADABarebow Women
bis 15CANGUIANO FLORES Vania ItzelMEXMEXICOBarebow Women
bis 24AREMES TuomoFINFINLANDLongbow Men
bis 24BPATON BrockCANCANADALongbow Men
bis 24CMARTINEZ SalvadorMEXMEXICOLongbow Men