World Archery 3D Championships World Archery 3D Championships
World Archery (WA)
Lac La Biche (CAN), from 02-09-2019 to 6-09-2019
World Archery 3D Championships
Entries by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
010BALVAREZ Walter ClaudioYellow Course
008CESPARZA Juan ManuelYellow Course
009AGANDOLFO Eduardo CarlosYellow Course
AUTAUSTRIA
005BBITTERMANN KlausYellow Course
001B51WIENER NicoYellow Course
BELBELGIUM
006CGEURTS BrieucYellow Course
CANCANADA
003BHERBERT CameronYellow Course
002AMARTIN ChaseYellow Course
004ASMANDYCH CoryYellow Course
CHICHILE
007B453HERLIN HURTADO AndrésYellow Course
009D347VARGAS MANZANO Juan AndrésYellow Course
CROCROATIA
007DBRNAD RobertYellow Course
DENDENMARK
005AANDERSEN StigYellow Course
006ACSIKÓS JózsefYellow Course
ESPSPAIN
006BSACRISTAN LLADOS JorgeYellow Course
FINFINLAND
007CKANGASMAKI ArtoYellow Course
006DLOITOKARI PekkaYellow Course
004DRUTONEN MikaYellow Course
FRAFRANCE
007AGRIVOTET ChristopheYellow Course
008BLASPERCHES ArnaudYellow Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
010CMARTIN SpencerYellow Course
009CTHORNTON DeanYellow Course
GERGERMANY
003DASBACH JensYellow Course
011BFEURING MichaelYellow Course
HUNHUNGARY
008ABERTALAN ZoltanYellow Course
003AGONDAN GyorgyYellow Course
001DSZEDLAR JanosYellow Course
ITAITALY
002CSEIMANDI GiuseppeYellow Course
001ASUT JesseYellow Course
MEXMEXICO
010AGOMEZ MONRAZ RodrigoYellow Course
008DLOPEZ FLORES Edwin GilYellow Course
005CMARTINEZ Pedro EnriqueYellow Course
NZLNEW ZEALAND
011ABUTTERFIELD NathanYellow Course
009BYOUNG GaryYellow Course
RUSRUSSIA
005DKALUGIN ViacheslavYellow Course
SWESWEDEN
002BANDERLE MikaelYellow Course
004CHANSSON StefanYellow Course
001CJOHANSSON RickardYellow Course
URUURUGUAY
011CCORBO RubenYellow Course
USAUSA
003CHALE JamesYellow Course
004BJOHNSON EthanYellow Course
002DRICHARDSON DaltonYellow Course
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
018C302BARCKHOLT SilviaYellow Course
017DRONACHER IngridYellow Course
CANCANADA
019ABEAUMONT JessicaYellow Course
018AFAULKNER CatherineYellow Course
017AHIGGINS MonicaYellow Course
CHICHILE
021B281CELIS SEPULVEDA CamilaYellow Course
CROCROATIA
016CBUDEN IvanaYellow Course
DENDENMARK
018DKLAUSEN Kirstine GodskesenYellow Course
016BOLSEN PernilleYellow Course
ESPSPAIN
020DLINARES TORRES Mª VictoriaYellow Course
021CPARRA CRISTOBAL MariaYellow Course
FINFINLAND
017C270LANTEE AnneYellow Course
015DRAUNIO HeliYellow Course
FRAFRANCE
015BGALVEZ ElodieYellow Course
020BTARRISSE AuroreYellow Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
021A289GREENWOOD HopeYellow Course
ITAITALY
018BBALDO ElisaYellow Course
015CFINESSI MonicaYellow Course
016D32FRANCHINI IreneYellow Course
MEXMEXICO
020C186RIVERA IlseYellow Course
021DTREVINO CANTU Carmen DanielaYellow Course
SLOSLOVENIA
019BKOSEC DoloresYellow Course
SWESWEDEN
020AANDERSSON AnneliYellow Course
019CBACKMAN AnnaYellow Course
017BSODERSTEN LisaYellow Course
USAUSA
016ABROCKMAN NatalieYellow Course
015AGORE HeatherYellow Course
019DTAYLOR TraciYellow Course
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
001CCANE German MiguelBlue Course
004APOSTEMSKY Jonatan JoelBlue Course
006DRODRIGUEZ Victor HugoBlue Course
AUTAUSTRIA
003CNIEDEREGGER HaraldBlue Course
002DSTEINWENDER AloisBlue Course
CANCANADA
009AFILIPUZZI DuaneBlue Course
005BHINDLE AlanBlue Course
008CMOORE TylerBlue Course
CHICHILE
005DSAINTARD MARTÍNEZ Jacques PhilippeBlue Course
DENDENMARK
006CSCHAEFFER Peter Dines VoldgaardBlue Course
ESPSPAIN
001AGARCIA FERNANDEZ DavidBlue Course
006BGARCIA LAVILLA RicardoBlue Course
003BPEREZ MIÑARRO CristianBlue Course
FINFINLAND
007CPARSSINEN JuhaBlue Course
005CVIITANEN TimoBlue Course
FRAFRANCE
002AJACKSON DavidBlue Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
009A bisDALTON JohnBlue Course
003AMEEHAN JasonBlue Course
008BRAWLINGS MelBlue Course
HUNHUNGARY
005AKISS LászlóBlue Course
004BRABOTKA Gyorgy ViktorBlue Course
ITAITALY
006ACOGO CarloBlue Course
004CNOCETI AlessioBlue Course
MEXMEXICO
009C bisGONZALEZ GARCIA Jesus EleazarBlue Course
009CLEAL RODRIGUEZ Manuel FabianBlue Course
008DWOGE MARTIN DEL CAMPO EnriqueBlue Course
NZLNEW ZEALAND
007DSAVAGE MikeBlue Course
RUSRUSSIA
008AZALIVAKIN AleksandrBlue Course
SLOSLOVENIA
007AKOSEC MihaelBlue Course
SWESWEDEN
002BAXEFLOD MatsBlue Course
003DJONSSON ErikBlue Course
001BLUNDMARK FredrikBlue Course
URUURUGUAY
009BALVAREZ JoseBlue Course
009B bisSICA PabloBlue Course
007BSORRIBAS SebastianBlue Course
USAUSA
001DDEMMER III JohnBlue Course
002CMARTIN DewayneBlue Course
004DWINKER JohnBlue Course
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
012AALTENBERGER BettinaBlue Course
011ASTEINWENDER UlrikeBlue Course
CANCANADA
015B bisGEHLERT SusanBlue Course
014CLEDUC HeatherBlue Course
015BPERRY LanaBlue Course
DENDENMARK
014BKJAER-ANDERSEN StineBlue Course
ESPSPAIN
015ACARRION PEREZ Mª LuzBlue Course
010CMINYANO MIQUEL RosaBlue Course
FINFINLAND
015A bisANDSTRÖM KirsiBlue Course
011BVILJANEN AnneBlue Course
FRAFRANCE
010BGAUTHE ChristineBlue Course
013DNOREST EliseBlue Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
012CWILLIAMS VictoriaBlue Course
ITAITALY
011CNOZIGLIA CinziaBlue Course
013AROGAZZO MariannaBlue Course
MEXMEXICO
015C bisANGUIANO FLORES Vania ItzelBlue Course
015CLEOS LANESTOZA Rubi GraceBlue Course
014DMATA RIVERA Maria TeresaBlue Course
NORNORWAY
014ASTANDERHOLEN Nina AndreaBlue Course
SLOSLOVENIA
012BIZGORSEK AndrejaBlue Course
SWESWEDEN
011DASELL StineBlue Course
010DBJORKLUND LinaBlue Course
013CLILJESTRÖM SaraBlue Course
USAUSA
010AGIRARD FawnBlue Course
012DPIRES CindyBlue Course
013BSNIDER SusanBlue Course
LMLongbow Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
023CGURREA Elias LionelBlue Course
024ALOPEZ Guillermo DanielBlue Course
021BPAZOS Agustin AlejandroBlue Course
AUTAUSTRIA
019DHAMETNER ReinhardBlue Course
020DMINIHOLD AlexanderBlue Course
BELBELGIUM
019BTYERS GeraldBlue Course
CANCANADA
020CBALDWIN KevinBlue Course
024B bisPATON BrockBlue Course
023AVANDER WESTHUIZEN SolomonBlue Course
CROCROATIA
017DVIDEC ZdenkoBlue Course
DENDENMARK
022DCLAUSEN MartinBlue Course
024BJOCHUMSEN JohannesBlue Course
023DJØRGENSEN ChristianBlue Course
ESPSPAIN
022AFERRERO Miguel AngelBlue Course
021CMARTINEZ TOVAR Miguel AngelBlue Course
FINFINLAND
023BHELMIO AriBlue Course
016DJALKANEN PekkaBlue Course
024A bisREMES TuomoBlue Course
FRAFRANCE
017BGARDEUR RobinBlue Course
018AQUETEL GuillaumeBlue Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
022CTAYLOR IanBlue Course
HUNHUNGARY
021DRABOTKA GyorgyBlue Course
ITAITALY
018CDONDI AlfredoBlue Course
016AFALETTI GiulianoBlue Course
MEXMEXICO
024DLOZOYA SOLIS RodolfoBlue Course
024C bisMARTINEZ SalvadorBlue Course
019CMORALES RANGEL Genaro JavierBlue Course
NORNORWAY
018DANZJOEN SteinBlue Course
019AHANSEN Kjell KristianBlue Course
017APAHLM Per IvarBlue Course
NZLNEW ZEALAND
020BDAY DarrenBlue Course
RUSRUSSIA
016BPODDEVALIN MikhailBlue Course
SWESWEDEN
022BMALMSTRÖM YngveBlue Course
021AMORELL NiklasBlue Course
URUURUGUAY
016CROSSI LuisBlue Course
USAUSA
020AIRVINE RandyBlue Course
017CJOHNSON TimothyBlue Course
018BSMOCK CalvinBlue Course
LWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
005BVITALI CarinaRed Course
AUTAUSTRIA
003AELLERMANN GeraldineRed Course
002APITSCHMANN JohannaRed Course
CANCANADA
005CMOBBS JessieRed Course
001CSPARKES MirandaRed Course
002DSQUIRRA CorneliaRed Course
DENDENMARK
005ABRUMMER LailaRed Course
003BHANSEN StineRed Course
006ASKUDSTRUP Tanja DinesenRed Course
ESPSPAIN
001DGARRIDO LAZARO EncarnaRed Course
006BLEACHE RESANO AnaRed Course
FINFINLAND
005DALAJA InkeRed Course
004DHELLSTEN MiaRed Course
006CREMES AinoRed Course
FRAFRANCE
004BRAMOS DanieleRed Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
004CWILLIAMS EmilyRed Course
ITAITALY
001BGIORGETTI Maria CristinaRed Course
003DSACCHETTI PaolaRed Course
SLOSLOVENIA
002CNOLIMAL RenataRed Course
SWESWEDEN
001ASAVILUOTO Leena-KaarinaRed Course
USAUSA
004ABATES JoellaRed Course
002BROBINSON JulieRed Course
003CYOTT AmberRed Course
IMInstinctive Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
010BAFFIF Mariano JavierRed Course
012CANCHORENA MarcosRed Course
015ACALUORI Gustavo AlejandroRed Course
AUTAUSTRIA
008CBERGER HermannRed Course
009DURL GünterRed Course
BELBELGIUM
011DPUTTEMANS PieterRed Course
CANCANADA
010CBRITTON MarcRed Course
015CMOBBS DanRed Course
007ASTRELEOFF FredRed Course
CHICHILE
017AHERNÁNDEZ SANTIBÁÑEZ Aldo AndrésRed Course
015DTOBAR ORTÍZ Ignacio AntonioRed Course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
012AKOUTNY JanRed Course
008BMADURKAY PetrRed Course
DENDENMARK
010ACHRISTENSEN ZibrandtRed Course
016BCHRISTIANSEN BrunoRed Course
011BCHRISTIANSEN FrankRed Course
ESPSPAIN
008AGOMEZ GARATE JuanRed Course
010DHERNANDO SANCHEZ AntonioRed Course
009AROBLES SANCHEZ GuillermoRed Course
FRAFRANCE
014AROGIER PatrickRed Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
011CCULLEN JedRed Course
HUNHUNGARY
007BMOLNAR FerencRed Course
ISRISRAEL
017CGINDA TalRed Course
015BPELEG ShayRed Course
016CSHARON MatanRed Course
ITAITALY
014DPERUCCHI FedericoRed Course
007DPITTALUGA FabioRed Course
MEXMEXICO
016AARREDONDO CEPEDA FONSECA LuisRed Course
012BHERNANDEZ PELAEZ AlejoRed Course
013AMENDOZA QUINTERO Ramon EverardoRed Course
NORNORWAY
012DBRYNE Rolf IRed Course
014COLUFSEN Bjorn IverRed Course
NZLNEW ZEALAND
016DDONALDSON RayRed Course
017DSMEATON LukeRed Course
SLOSLOVENIA
014BHORVAT KristijanRed Course
009CKOCMAN MarjanRed Course
SVKSLOVAKIA
013CMALEK PeterRed Course
SWESWEDEN
011AKALLENBERG MathiasRed Course
009BPEDERSEN BrianRed Course
URUURUGUAY
013BCALO AndresRed Course
017BDICKSON EnriqueRed Course
USAUSA
013DCRANMER MattRed Course
008DFIELDER TrevorRed Course
007CRIENAS KennethRed Course
IWInstinctive Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
021CGIROUX Claudine Marie SylvianneRed Course
AUTAUSTRIA
018CNOVI KarinRed Course
019BZAHLBERGER HeldisRed Course
BELBELGIUM
022BVAN DEN WOUWER GodelieveRed Course
CANCANADA
020DBRITTON KatieRed Course
018ADRYDEN TrudyRed Course
023CLAUE CarolineRed Course
CHICHILE
023DBÉJARES HENRY Verónica GabrielaRed Course
022CFUENTES VILLEGAS Camila AlejandraRed Course
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
021BNAVRATILOVA RadkaRed Course
DENDENMARK
023BNIELSEN Ninna QuaadeRed Course
ESPSPAIN
020AARDOIZ MORACHO Mª BeatrizRed Course
FINFINLAND
024ALAAMANEN SusannaRed Course
FRAFRANCE
019DCHAUTARD-VALLE EstelleRed Course
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
020BKELLY AllisonRed Course
HUNHUNGARY
018DGYORGYNE KERESZT PiroskaRed Course
ISRISRAEL
024CSAND AmaliaRed Course
ITAITALY
019ADONATI MichelaRed Course
018BVANNINI SabrinaRed Course
MEXMEXICO
024BDUARTE SANCHEZ Alma Teresita de JesusRed Course
NORNORWAY
022DHALDORHAMN Hilde MRed Course
020CHERUD Linda CRed Course
SLOSLOVENIA
019CPAVACIC MojcaRed Course
USAUSA
022ABOLEN CarolynRed Course
021AHARRELL-PUGH SherryRed Course
023AHAWK HollyRed Course