World Archery 3D Championships World Archery 3D Championships
World Archery (WA)
Lac La Biche (CAN), from 02-09-2019 to 6-09-2019
World Archery 3D Championships
Entries by Country
 
ARGARGENTINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AFFIF Mariano Javier10BInstinctive MenRed Course
ALVAREZ Walter Claudio10BCompound MenYellow Course
ANCHORENA Marcos12CInstinctive MenRed Course
CALUORI Gustavo Alejandro15AInstinctive MenRed Course
CANE German Miguel1CBarebow MenBlue Course
ESPARZA Juan Manuel8CCompound MenYellow Course
GANDOLFO Eduardo Carlos9ACompound MenYellow Course
GIROUX Claudine Marie Sylvianne21CInstinctive WomenRed Course
GURREA Elias Lionel23CLongbow MenBlue Course
LOPEZ Guillermo Daniel24ALongbow MenBlue Course
PAZOS Agustin Alejandro21BLongbow MenBlue Course
POSTEMSKY Jonatan Joel4ABarebow MenBlue Course
RODRIGUEZ Victor Hugo6DBarebow MenBlue Course
VITALI Carina5BLongbow WomenRed Course
AGUIAR LisDelegation Official
MONTANGIE Gustavo AlejandroTeam Manager
AUTAUSTRIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALTENBERGER Bettina12ABarebow WomenBlue Course
BARCKHOLT Silvia18CCompound WomenYellow Course
BERGER Hermann8CInstinctive MenRed Course
BITTERMANN Klaus5BCompound MenYellow Course
ELLERMANN Geraldine3ALongbow WomenRed Course
HAMETNER Reinhard19DLongbow MenBlue Course
MINIHOLD Alexander20DLongbow MenBlue Course
NIEDEREGGER Harald3CBarebow MenBlue Course
NOVI Karin18CInstinctive WomenRed Course
PITSCHMANN Johanna2ALongbow WomenRed Course
RONACHER Ingrid17DCompound WomenYellow Course
STEINWENDER Alois2DBarebow MenBlue Course
STEINWENDER Ulrike11ABarebow WomenBlue Course
URL Günter9DInstinctive MenRed Course
WIENER Nico1BCompound MenYellow Course
ZAHLBERGER Heldis19BInstinctive WomenRed Course
SCHOEBER ErichTeam Manager
SCHWARZ StefanCoach
URL RoswithaOther Function
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEURTS Brieuc6CCompound MenYellow Course
PUTTEMANS Pieter11DInstinctive MenRed Course
TYERS Gerald19BLongbow MenBlue Course
VAN DEN WOUWER Godelieve22BInstinctive WomenRed Course
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDWIN Kevin20CLongbow MenBlue Course
BEAUMONT Jessica19ACompound WomenYellow Course
BRITTON Katie20DInstinctive WomenRed Course
BRITTON Marc10CInstinctive MenRed Course
DRYDEN Trudy18AInstinctive WomenRed Course
FAULKNER Catherine18ACompound WomenYellow Course
FILIPUZZI Duane9ABarebow MenBlue Course
GEHLERT Susanbis 15BBarebow WomenBlue Course
HERBERT Cameron3BCompound MenYellow Course
HIGGINS Monica17ACompound WomenYellow Course
HINDLE Alan5BBarebow MenBlue Course
LAUE Caroline23CInstinctive WomenRed Course
LEDUC Heather14CBarebow WomenBlue Course
MARTIN Chase2ACompound MenYellow Course
MOBBS Dan15CInstinctive MenRed Course
MOBBS Jessie5CLongbow WomenRed Course
MOORE Tyler8CBarebow MenBlue Course
PATON Brockbis 24BLongbow MenBlue Course
PERRY Lana15BBarebow WomenBlue Course
SMANDYCH Cory4ACompound MenYellow Course
SPARKES Miranda1CLongbow WomenRed Course
SQUIRRA Cornelia2DLongbow WomenRed Course
STRELEOFF Fred7AInstinctive MenRed Course
VANDER WESTHUIZEN Solomon23ALongbow MenBlue Course
BALISCH KarlDelegation Official
BULL AaronDelegation Official
DRYDEN RobertOther Function
HARPER BryanTeam Manager
WILLS AlDelegation Official
CHICHILE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BÉJARES HENRY Verónica Gabriela23DInstinctive WomenRed Course
CELIS SEPULVEDA Camila21BCompound WomenYellow Course
FUENTES VILLEGAS Camila Alejandra22CInstinctive WomenRed Course
HERLIN HURTADO Andrés7BCompound MenYellow Course
HERNÁNDEZ SANTIBÁÑEZ Aldo Andrés17AInstinctive MenRed Course
SAINTARD MARTÍNEZ Jacques Philippe5DBarebow MenBlue Course
TOBAR ORTÍZ Ignacio Antonio15DInstinctive MenRed Course
VARGAS MANZANO Juan Andrés9DCompound MenYellow Course
CROCROATIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRNAD Robert7DCompound MenYellow Course
BUDEN Ivana16CCompound WomenYellow Course
VIDEC Zdenko17DLongbow MenBlue Course
STEVINOVIC GordanCoach
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOUTNY Jan12AInstinctive MenRed Course
MADURKAY Petr8BInstinctive MenRed Course
NAVRATILOVA Radka21BInstinctive WomenRed Course
MADURKAYOVA LenkaTeam Manager
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Stig5ACompound MenYellow Course
BRUMMER Laila5ALongbow WomenRed Course
CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt10AInstinctive MenRed Course
CHRISTIANSEN Bruno16BInstinctive MenRed Course
CHRISTIANSEN Frank11BInstinctive MenRed Course
CLAUSEN Martin22DLongbow MenBlue Course
CSIKÓS József6ACompound MenYellow Course
HANSEN Stine3BLongbow WomenRed Course
JOCHUMSEN Johannes24BLongbow MenBlue Course
JØRGENSEN Christian23DLongbow MenBlue Course
KJAER-ANDERSEN Stine14BBarebow WomenBlue Course
KLAUSEN Kirstine Godskesen18DCompound WomenYellow Course
NIELSEN Ninna Quaade23BInstinctive WomenRed Course
OLSEN Pernille16BCompound WomenYellow Course
SCHAEFFER Peter Dines Voldgaard6CBarebow MenBlue Course
SKUDSTRUP Tanja Dinesen6ALongbow WomenRed Course
HAUGE DavidTeam Manager
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARDOIZ MORACHO Mª Beatriz20AInstinctive WomenRed Course
CARRION PEREZ Mª Luz15ABarebow WomenBlue Course
FERRERO Miguel Angel22ALongbow MenBlue Course
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David1ABarebow MenBlue Course
GARCIA LAVILLA Ricardo6BBarebow MenBlue Course
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna1DLongbow WomenRed Course
GOMEZ GARATE Juan8AInstinctive MenRed Course
HERNANDO SANCHEZ Antonio10DInstinctive MenRed Course
LEACHE RESANO Ana6BLongbow WomenRed Course
LINARES TORRES Mª Victoria20DCompound WomenYellow Course
MARTINEZ TOVAR Miguel Angel21CLongbow MenBlue Course
MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa10CBarebow WomenBlue Course
PARRA CRISTOBAL Maria21CCompound WomenYellow Course
PEREZ MIÑARRO Cristian3BBarebow MenBlue Course
ROBLES SANCHEZ Guillermo9AInstinctive MenRed Course
SACRISTAN LLADOS Jorge6BCompound MenYellow Course
MONTES RubenTeam Manager
ZLENDER MatijaCoach
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALAJA Inke5DLongbow WomenRed Course
ANDSTRÖM Kirsibis 15ABarebow WomenBlue Course
HELLSTEN Mia4DLongbow WomenRed Course
HELMIO Ari23BLongbow MenBlue Course
JALKANEN Pekka16DLongbow MenBlue Course
KANGASMAKI Arto7CCompound MenYellow Course
LAAMANEN Susanna24AInstinctive WomenRed Course
LANTEE Anne17CCompound WomenYellow Course
LOITOKARI Pekka6DCompound MenYellow Course
PARSSINEN Juha7CBarebow MenBlue Course
RAUNIO Heli15DCompound WomenYellow Course
REMES Aino6CLongbow WomenRed Course
REMES Tuomobis 24ALongbow MenBlue Course
RUTONEN Mika4DCompound MenYellow Course
VIITANEN Timo5CBarebow MenBlue Course
VILJANEN Anne11BBarebow WomenBlue Course
SETÄLÄ JaakkoTeam Manager
SETÄLÄ ReenaCoach
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAUTARD-VALLE Estelle19DInstinctive WomenRed Course
GALVEZ Elodie15BCompound WomenYellow Course
GARDEUR Robin17BLongbow MenBlue Course
GAUTHE Christine10BBarebow WomenBlue Course
GRIVOTET Christophe7ACompound MenYellow Course
JACKSON David2ABarebow MenBlue Course
LASPERCHES Arnaud8BCompound MenYellow Course
NOREST Elise13DBarebow WomenBlue Course
QUETEL Guillaume18ALongbow MenBlue Course
RAMOS Daniele4BLongbow WomenRed Course
ROGIER Patrick14AInstinctive MenRed Course
TARRISSE Aurore20BCompound WomenYellow Course
DAUMAS MichelDelegation Official
DUBORPER MarinaCoach
MUSY FrederiqueCoach
SAUBION DominiqueMedical Person
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CULLEN Jed11CInstinctive MenRed Course
DALTON Johnbis 9ABarebow MenBlue Course
GREENWOOD Hope21ACompound WomenYellow Course
KELLY Allison20BInstinctive WomenRed Course
MARTIN Spencer10CCompound MenYellow Course
MEEHAN Jason3ABarebow MenBlue Course
RAWLINGS Mel8BBarebow MenBlue Course
TAYLOR Ian22CLongbow MenBlue Course
THORNTON Dean9CCompound MenYellow Course
WILLIAMS Emily4CLongbow WomenRed Course
WILLIAMS Victoria12CBarebow WomenBlue Course
WILLIAMS MalcolmTeam Manager
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ASBACH Jens3DCompound MenYellow Course
FEURING Michael11BCompound MenYellow Course
LANGE PeterCoach
HUNHUNGARY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERTALAN Zoltan8ACompound MenYellow Course
GONDAN Gyorgy3ACompound MenYellow Course
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska18DInstinctive WomenRed Course
KISS László5ABarebow MenBlue Course
MOLNAR Ferenc7BInstinctive MenRed Course
RABOTKA Gyorgy21DLongbow MenBlue Course
RABOTKA Gyorgy Viktor4BBarebow MenBlue Course
SZEDLAR Janos1DCompound MenYellow Course
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
GINDA Tal17CInstinctive MenRed Course
PELEG Shay15BInstinctive MenRed Course
SAND Amalia24CInstinctive WomenRed Course
SHARON Matan16CInstinctive MenRed Course
WEITZ Alon ShalomTeam Manager
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BALDO Elisa18BCompound WomenYellow Course
COGO Carlo6ABarebow MenBlue Course
DONATI Michela19AInstinctive WomenRed Course
DONDI Alfredo18CLongbow MenBlue Course
FALETTI Giuliano16ALongbow MenBlue Course
FINESSI Monica15CCompound WomenYellow Course
FRANCHINI Irene16DCompound WomenYellow Course
GIORGETTI Maria Cristina1BLongbow WomenRed Course
NOCETI Alessio4CBarebow MenBlue Course
NOZIGLIA Cinzia11CBarebow WomenBlue Course
PERUCCHI Federico14DInstinctive MenRed Course
PITTALUGA Fabio7DInstinctive MenRed Course
ROGAZZO Marianna13ABarebow WomenBlue Course
SACCHETTI Paola3DLongbow WomenRed Course
SEIMANDI Giuseppe2CCompound MenYellow Course
SUT Jesse1ACompound MenYellow Course
VANNINI Sabrina18BInstinctive WomenRed Course
BELLOTTI DanieleCoach
BOTTO GiorgioCoach
PODDIGHE PaoloTeam Manager
MEXMEXICO
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANGUIANO FLORES Vania Itzelbis 15CBarebow WomenBlue Course
ARREDONDO CEPEDA FONSECA Luis16AInstinctive MenRed Course
DUARTE SANCHEZ Alma Teresita de Jesus24BInstinctive WomenRed Course
GOMEZ MONRAZ Rodrigo10ACompound MenYellow Course
GONZALEZ GARCIA Jesus Eleazarbis 9CBarebow MenBlue Course
HERNANDEZ PELAEZ Alejo12BInstinctive MenRed Course
LEAL RODRIGUEZ Manuel Fabian9CBarebow MenBlue Course
LEOS LANESTOZA Rubi Grace15CBarebow WomenBlue Course
LOPEZ FLORES Edwin Gil8DCompound MenYellow Course
LOZOYA SOLIS Rodolfo24DLongbow MenBlue Course
MARTINEZ Pedro Enrique5CCompound MenYellow Course
MARTINEZ Salvadorbis 24CLongbow MenBlue Course
MATA RIVERA Maria Teresa14DBarebow WomenBlue Course
MENDOZA QUINTERO Ramon Everardo13AInstinctive MenRed Course
MORALES RANGEL Genaro Javier19CLongbow MenBlue Course
RIVERA Ilse20CCompound WomenYellow Course
TREVINO CANTU Carmen Daniela21DCompound WomenYellow Course
WOGE MARTIN DEL CAMPO Enrique8DBarebow MenBlue Course
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANZJOEN Stein18DLongbow MenBlue Course
BRYNE Rolf I12DInstinctive MenRed Course
HALDORHAMN Hilde M22DInstinctive WomenRed Course
HANSEN Kjell Kristian19ALongbow MenBlue Course
HERUD Linda C20CInstinctive WomenRed Course
OLUFSEN Bjorn Iver14CInstinctive MenRed Course
PAHLM Per Ivar17ALongbow MenBlue Course
STANDERHOLEN Nina Andrea14ABarebow WomenBlue Course
EDVARDSEN Inger FjelstadOther Function
EDVARDSEN RuneTeam Manager
NZLNEW ZEALAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUTTERFIELD Nathan11ACompound MenYellow Course
DAY Darren20BLongbow MenBlue Course
DONALDSON Ray16DInstinctive MenRed Course
SAVAGE Mike7DBarebow MenBlue Course
SMEATON Luke17DInstinctive MenRed Course
YOUNG Gary9BCompound MenYellow Course
LAMERS TheodoraOther Function
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KALUGIN Viacheslav5DCompound MenYellow Course
PODDEVALIN Mikhail16BLongbow MenBlue Course
ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr8ABarebow MenBlue Course
SLOSLOVENIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HORVAT Kristijan14BInstinctive MenRed Course
IZGORSEK Andreja12BBarebow WomenBlue Course
KOCMAN Marjan9CInstinctive MenRed Course
KOSEC Dolores19BCompound WomenYellow Course
KOSEC Mihael7ABarebow MenBlue Course
NOLIMAL Renata2CLongbow WomenRed Course
PAVACIC Mojca19CInstinctive WomenRed Course
BOLTA JureOther Function
HORVAT SonjaOther Function
IZGORSEK MarjanOther Function
ROZMANEC FranciTeam Manager
SVKSLOVAKIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
MALEK Peter13CInstinctive MenRed Course
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERLE Mikael2BCompound MenYellow Course
ANDERSSON Anneli20ACompound WomenYellow Course
ASELL Stine11DBarebow WomenBlue Course
AXEFLOD Mats2BBarebow MenBlue Course
BACKMAN Anna19CCompound WomenYellow Course
BJORKLUND Lina10DBarebow WomenBlue Course
HANSSON Stefan4CCompound MenYellow Course
JOHANSSON Rickard1CCompound MenYellow Course
JONSSON Erik3DBarebow MenBlue Course
KALLENBERG Mathias11AInstinctive MenRed Course
LILJESTRÖM Sara13CBarebow WomenBlue Course
LUNDMARK Fredrik1BBarebow MenBlue Course
MALMSTRÖM Yngve22BLongbow MenBlue Course
MORELL Niklas21ALongbow MenBlue Course
PEDERSEN Brian9BInstinctive MenRed Course
SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina1ALongbow WomenRed Course
SODERSTEN Lisa17BCompound WomenYellow Course
JOHANSSON SofieOther Function
NORDSVAHN LennartCoach
URUURUGUAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALVAREZ Jose9BBarebow MenBlue Course
CALO Andres13BInstinctive MenRed Course
CORBO Ruben11CCompound MenYellow Course
DICKSON Enrique17BInstinctive MenRed Course
ROSSI Luis16CLongbow MenBlue Course
SICA Pablobis 9BBarebow MenBlue Course
SORRIBAS Sebastian7BBarebow MenBlue Course
COLACE SilvanaOther Function
ROSSI JoseCoach
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BATES Joella4ALongbow WomenRed Course
BOLEN Carolyn22AInstinctive WomenRed Course
BROCKMAN Natalie16ACompound WomenYellow Course
CRANMER Matt13DInstinctive MenRed Course
DEMMER III John1DBarebow MenBlue Course
FIELDER Trevor8DInstinctive MenRed Course
GIRARD Fawn10ABarebow WomenBlue Course
GORE Heather15ACompound WomenYellow Course
HALE James3CCompound MenYellow Course
HARRELL-PUGH Sherry21AInstinctive WomenRed Course
HAWK Holly23AInstinctive WomenRed Course
IRVINE Randy20ALongbow MenBlue Course
JOHNSON Ethan4BCompound MenYellow Course
JOHNSON Timothy17CLongbow MenBlue Course
MARTIN Dewayne2CBarebow MenBlue Course
PIRES Cindy12DBarebow WomenBlue Course
RICHARDSON Dalton2DCompound MenYellow Course
RIENAS Kenneth7CInstinctive MenRed Course
ROBINSON Julie2BLongbow WomenRed Course
SMOCK Calvin18BLongbow MenBlue Course
SNIDER Susan13BBarebow WomenBlue Course
TAYLOR Traci19DCompound WomenYellow Course
WINKER John4DBarebow MenBlue Course
YOTT Amber3CLongbow WomenRed Course
BOLEN CharlesCoach
FALKS LavalTeam Manager
FALKS MarciaCoach
FIELDER CharlotteCoach
JOHNSON MichaelCoach
JOHNSON RebeccaCoach
JOHNSON RegilynCoach
PIRES JeremyCoach
RICHARDSON MelissaCoach
SMITH KenonCoach