World Archery 3D Championships World Archery 3D Championships
World Archery (WA)
Lac La Biche (CAN), from 02-09-2019 to 6-09-2019
World Archery 3D Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AFFIF Mariano Javier10BARGARGENTINAInstinctive MenRed Course
ALAJA Inke5DFINFINLANDLongbow WomenRed Course
ALTENBERGER Bettina12AAUTAUSTRIABarebow WomenBlue Course
ALVAREZ Jose9BURUURUGUAYBarebow MenBlue Course
ALVAREZ Walter Claudio10BARGARGENTINACompound MenYellow Course
ANCHORENA Marcos12CARGARGENTINAInstinctive MenRed Course
ANDERLE Mikael2BSWESWEDENCompound MenYellow Course
ANDERSEN Stig5ADENDENMARKCompound MenYellow Course
ANDERSSON Anneli20ASWESWEDENCompound WomenYellow Course
ANDSTRÖM Kirsi15A bisFINFINLANDBarebow WomenBlue Course
ANGUIANO FLORES Vania Itzel15C bisMEXMEXICOBarebow WomenBlue Course
ANZJOEN Stein18DNORNORWAYLongbow MenBlue Course
ARDOIZ MORACHO Mª Beatriz20AESPSPAINInstinctive WomenRed Course
ARREDONDO CEPEDA FONSECA Luis16AMEXMEXICOInstinctive MenRed Course
ASBACH Jens3DGERGERMANYCompound MenYellow Course
ASELL Stine11DSWESWEDENBarebow WomenBlue Course
AXEFLOD Mats2BSWESWEDENBarebow MenBlue Course
BACKMAN Anna19CSWESWEDENCompound WomenYellow Course
BALDO Elisa18BITAITALYCompound WomenYellow Course
BALDWIN Kevin20CCANCANADALongbow MenBlue Course
BARCKHOLT Silvia18CAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenYellow Course
BATES Joella4AUSAUSALongbow WomenRed Course
BEAUMONT Jessica19ACANCANADACompound WomenYellow Course
BÉJARES HENRY Verónica Gabriela23DCHICHILEInstinctive WomenRed Course
BERGER Hermann8CAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenRed Course
BERTALAN Zoltan8AHUNHUNGARYCompound MenYellow Course
BITTERMANN Klaus5BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenYellow Course
BJORKLUND Lina10DSWESWEDENBarebow WomenBlue Course
BOLEN Carolyn22AUSAUSAInstinctive WomenRed Course
BRITTON Katie20DCANCANADAInstinctive WomenRed Course
BRITTON Marc10CCANCANADAInstinctive MenRed Course
BRNAD Robert7DCROCROATIACompound MenYellow Course
BROCKMAN Natalie16AUSAUSACompound WomenYellow Course
BRUMMER Laila5ADENDENMARKLongbow WomenRed Course
BRYNE Rolf I12DNORNORWAYInstinctive MenRed Course
BUDEN Ivana16CCROCROATIACompound WomenYellow Course
BUTTERFIELD Nathan11ANZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenYellow Course
CALO Andres13BURUURUGUAYInstinctive MenRed Course
CALUORI Gustavo Alejandro15AARGARGENTINAInstinctive MenRed Course
CANE German Miguel1CARGARGENTINABarebow MenBlue Course
CARRION PEREZ Mª Luz15AESPSPAINBarebow WomenBlue Course
CELIS SEPULVEDA Camila21BCHICHILECompound WomenYellow Course
CHAUTARD-VALLE Estelle19DFRAFRANCEInstinctive WomenRed Course
CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt10ADENDENMARKInstinctive MenRed Course
CHRISTIANSEN Bruno16BDENDENMARKInstinctive MenRed Course
CHRISTIANSEN Frank11BDENDENMARKInstinctive MenRed Course
CLAUSEN Martin22DDENDENMARKLongbow MenBlue Course
COGO Carlo6AITAITALYBarebow MenBlue Course
CORBO Ruben11CURUURUGUAYCompound MenYellow Course
CRANMER Matt13DUSAUSAInstinctive MenRed Course
CSIKÓS József6ADENDENMARKCompound MenYellow Course
CULLEN Jed11CGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive MenRed Course
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DALTON John9A bisGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenBlue Course
DAY Darren20BNZLNEW ZEALANDLongbow MenBlue Course
DEMMER III John1DUSAUSABarebow MenBlue Course
DICKSON Enrique17BURUURUGUAYInstinctive MenRed Course
DONALDSON Ray16DNZLNEW ZEALANDInstinctive MenRed Course
DONATI Michela19AITAITALYInstinctive WomenRed Course
DONDI Alfredo18CITAITALYLongbow MenBlue Course
DRYDEN Trudy18ACANCANADAInstinctive WomenRed Course
DUARTE SANCHEZ Alma Teresita de Jesus24BMEXMEXICOInstinctive WomenRed Course
ELLERMANN Geraldine3AAUTAUSTRIALongbow WomenRed Course
ESPARZA Juan Manuel8CARGARGENTINACompound MenYellow Course
FALETTI Giuliano16AITAITALYLongbow MenBlue Course
FAULKNER Catherine18ACANCANADACompound WomenYellow Course
FERRERO Miguel Angel22AESPSPAINLongbow MenBlue Course
FEURING Michael11BGERGERMANYCompound MenYellow Course
FIELDER Trevor8DUSAUSAInstinctive MenRed Course
FILIPUZZI Duane9ACANCANADABarebow MenBlue Course
FINESSI Monica15CITAITALYCompound WomenYellow Course
FRANCHINI Irene16DITAITALYCompound WomenYellow Course
FUENTES VILLEGAS Camila Alejandra22CCHICHILEInstinctive WomenRed Course
GALVEZ Elodie15BFRAFRANCECompound WomenYellow Course
GANDOLFO Eduardo Carlos9AARGARGENTINACompound MenYellow Course
GARCIA FERNANDEZ David1AESPSPAINBarebow MenBlue Course
GARCIA LAVILLA Ricardo6BESPSPAINBarebow MenBlue Course
GARDEUR Robin17BFRAFRANCELongbow MenBlue Course
GARRIDO LAZARO Encarna1DESPSPAINLongbow WomenRed Course
GAUTHE Christine10BFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenBlue Course
GEHLERT Susan15B bisCANCANADABarebow WomenBlue Course
GEURTS Brieuc6CBELBELGIUMCompound MenYellow Course
GINDA Tal17CISRISRAELInstinctive MenRed Course
GIORGETTI Maria Cristina1BITAITALYLongbow WomenRed Course
GIRARD Fawn10AUSAUSABarebow WomenBlue Course
GIROUX Claudine Marie Sylvianne21CARGARGENTINAInstinctive WomenRed Course
GOMEZ GARATE Juan8AESPSPAINInstinctive MenRed Course
GOMEZ MONRAZ Rodrigo10AMEXMEXICOCompound MenYellow Course
GONDAN Gyorgy3AHUNHUNGARYCompound MenYellow Course
GONZALEZ GARCIA Jesus Eleazar9C bisMEXMEXICOBarebow MenBlue Course
GORE Heather15AUSAUSACompound WomenYellow Course
GREENWOOD Hope21AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenYellow Course
GRIVOTET Christophe7AFRAFRANCECompound MenYellow Course
GURREA Elias Lionel23CARGARGENTINALongbow MenBlue Course
GYORGYNE KERESZT Piroska18DHUNHUNGARYInstinctive WomenRed Course
HALDORHAMN Hilde M22DNORNORWAYInstinctive WomenRed Course
HALE James3CUSAUSACompound MenYellow Course
HAMETNER Reinhard19DAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenBlue Course
HANSEN Kjell Kristian19ANORNORWAYLongbow MenBlue Course
HANSEN Stine3BDENDENMARKLongbow WomenRed Course
HANSSON Stefan4CSWESWEDENCompound MenYellow Course
HARRELL-PUGH Sherry21AUSAUSAInstinctive WomenRed Course
HAWK Holly23AUSAUSAInstinctive WomenRed Course
HELLSTEN Mia4DFINFINLANDLongbow WomenRed Course
HELMIO Ari23BFINFINLANDLongbow MenBlue Course
HERBERT Cameron3BCANCANADACompound MenYellow Course
HERLIN HURTADO Andrés7BCHICHILECompound MenYellow Course
HERNANDEZ PELAEZ Alejo12BMEXMEXICOInstinctive MenRed Course
HERNÁNDEZ SANTIBÁÑEZ Aldo Andrés17ACHICHILEInstinctive MenRed Course
HERNANDO SANCHEZ Antonio10DESPSPAINInstinctive MenRed Course
HERUD Linda C20CNORNORWAYInstinctive WomenRed Course
HIGGINS Monica17ACANCANADACompound WomenYellow Course
HINDLE Alan5BCANCANADABarebow MenBlue Course
HORVAT Kristijan14BSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive MenRed Course
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IRVINE Randy20AUSAUSALongbow MenBlue Course
IZGORSEK Andreja12BSLOSLOVENIABarebow WomenBlue Course
JACKSON David2AFRAFRANCEBarebow MenBlue Course
JALKANEN Pekka16DFINFINLANDLongbow MenBlue Course
JOCHUMSEN Johannes24BDENDENMARKLongbow MenBlue Course
JOHANSSON Rickard1CSWESWEDENCompound MenYellow Course
JOHNSON Ethan4BUSAUSACompound MenYellow Course
JOHNSON Timothy17CUSAUSALongbow MenBlue Course
JONSSON Erik3DSWESWEDENBarebow MenBlue Course
JØRGENSEN Christian23DDENDENMARKLongbow MenBlue Course
KALLENBERG Mathias11ASWESWEDENInstinctive MenRed Course
KALUGIN Viacheslav5DRUSRUSSIACompound MenYellow Course
KANGASMAKI Arto7CFINFINLANDCompound MenYellow Course
KELLY Allison20BGBRGREAT BRITAINInstinctive WomenRed Course
KISS László5AHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenBlue Course
KJAER-ANDERSEN Stine14BDENDENMARKBarebow WomenBlue Course
KLAUSEN Kirstine Godskesen18DDENDENMARKCompound WomenYellow Course
KOCMAN Marjan9CSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive MenRed Course
KOSEC Dolores19BSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenYellow Course
KOSEC Mihael7ASLOSLOVENIABarebow MenBlue Course
KOUTNY Jan12ACZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenRed Course
LAAMANEN Susanna24AFINFINLANDInstinctive WomenRed Course
LANTEE Anne17CFINFINLANDCompound WomenYellow Course
LASPERCHES Arnaud8BFRAFRANCECompound MenYellow Course
LAUE Caroline23CCANCANADAInstinctive WomenRed Course
LEACHE RESANO Ana6BESPSPAINLongbow WomenRed Course
LEAL RODRIGUEZ Manuel Fabian9CMEXMEXICOBarebow MenBlue Course
LEDUC Heather14CCANCANADABarebow WomenBlue Course
LEOS LANESTOZA Rubi Grace15CMEXMEXICOBarebow WomenBlue Course
LILJESTRÖM Sara13CSWESWEDENBarebow WomenBlue Course
LINARES TORRES Mª Victoria20DESPSPAINCompound WomenYellow Course
LOITOKARI Pekka6DFINFINLANDCompound MenYellow Course
LOPEZ FLORES Edwin Gil8DMEXMEXICOCompound MenYellow Course
LOPEZ Guillermo Daniel24AARGARGENTINALongbow MenBlue Course
LOZOYA SOLIS Rodolfo24DMEXMEXICOLongbow MenBlue Course
LUNDMARK Fredrik1BSWESWEDENBarebow MenBlue Course
MADURKAY Petr8BCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive MenRed Course
MALEK Peter13CSVKSLOVAKIAInstinctive MenRed Course
MALMSTRÖM Yngve22BSWESWEDENLongbow MenBlue Course
MARTIN Chase2ACANCANADACompound MenYellow Course
MARTIN Dewayne2CUSAUSABarebow MenBlue Course
MARTIN Spencer10CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenYellow Course
MARTINEZ Pedro Enrique5CMEXMEXICOCompound MenYellow Course
MARTINEZ Salvador24C bisMEXMEXICOLongbow MenBlue Course
MARTINEZ TOVAR Miguel Angel21CESPSPAINLongbow MenBlue Course
MATA RIVERA Maria Teresa14DMEXMEXICOBarebow WomenBlue Course
MEEHAN Jason3AGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenBlue Course
MENDOZA QUINTERO Ramon Everardo13AMEXMEXICOInstinctive MenRed Course
MINIHOLD Alexander20DAUTAUSTRIALongbow MenBlue Course
MINYANO MIQUEL Rosa10CESPSPAINBarebow WomenBlue Course
MOBBS Dan15CCANCANADAInstinctive MenRed Course
MOBBS Jessie5CCANCANADALongbow WomenRed Course
MOLNAR Ferenc7BHUNHUNGARYInstinctive MenRed Course
MOORE Tyler8CCANCANADABarebow MenBlue Course
MORALES RANGEL Genaro Javier19CMEXMEXICOLongbow MenBlue Course
MORELL Niklas21ASWESWEDENLongbow MenBlue Course
N - O - P - Q - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAVRATILOVA Radka21BCZECZECH REPUBLICInstinctive WomenRed Course
NIEDEREGGER Harald3CAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlue Course
NIELSEN Ninna Quaade23BDENDENMARKInstinctive WomenRed Course
NOCETI Alessio4CITAITALYBarebow MenBlue Course
NOLIMAL Renata2CSLOSLOVENIALongbow WomenRed Course
NOREST Elise13DFRAFRANCEBarebow WomenBlue Course
NOVI Karin18CAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive WomenRed Course
NOZIGLIA Cinzia11CITAITALYBarebow WomenBlue Course
OLSEN Pernille16BDENDENMARKCompound WomenYellow Course
OLUFSEN Bjorn Iver14CNORNORWAYInstinctive MenRed Course
PAHLM Per Ivar17ANORNORWAYLongbow MenBlue Course
PARRA CRISTOBAL Maria21CESPSPAINCompound WomenYellow Course
PARSSINEN Juha7CFINFINLANDBarebow MenBlue Course
PATON Brock24B bisCANCANADALongbow MenBlue Course
PAVACIC Mojca19CSLOSLOVENIAInstinctive WomenRed Course
PAZOS Agustin Alejandro21BARGARGENTINALongbow MenBlue Course
PEDERSEN Brian9BSWESWEDENInstinctive MenRed Course
PELEG Shay15BISRISRAELInstinctive MenRed Course
PEREZ MIÑARRO Cristian3BESPSPAINBarebow MenBlue Course
PERRY Lana15BCANCANADABarebow WomenBlue Course
PERUCCHI Federico14DITAITALYInstinctive MenRed Course
PIRES Cindy12DUSAUSABarebow WomenBlue Course
PITSCHMANN Johanna2AAUTAUSTRIALongbow WomenRed Course
PITTALUGA Fabio7DITAITALYInstinctive MenRed Course
PODDEVALIN Mikhail16BRUSRUSSIALongbow MenBlue Course
POSTEMSKY Jonatan Joel4AARGARGENTINABarebow MenBlue Course
PUTTEMANS Pieter11DBELBELGIUMInstinctive MenRed Course
QUETEL Guillaume18AFRAFRANCELongbow MenBlue Course
RABOTKA Gyorgy21DHUNHUNGARYLongbow MenBlue Course
RABOTKA Gyorgy Viktor4BHUNHUNGARYBarebow MenBlue Course
RAMOS Daniele4BFRAFRANCELongbow WomenRed Course
RAUNIO Heli15DFINFINLANDCompound WomenYellow Course
RAWLINGS Mel8BGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow MenBlue Course
REMES Aino6CFINFINLANDLongbow WomenRed Course
REMES Tuomo24A bisFINFINLANDLongbow MenBlue Course
RICHARDSON Dalton2DUSAUSACompound MenYellow Course
RIENAS Kenneth7CUSAUSAInstinctive MenRed Course
RIVERA Ilse20CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenYellow Course
ROBINSON Julie2BUSAUSALongbow WomenRed Course
ROBLES SANCHEZ Guillermo9AESPSPAINInstinctive MenRed Course
RODRIGUEZ Victor Hugo6DARGARGENTINABarebow MenBlue Course
ROGAZZO Marianna13AITAITALYBarebow WomenBlue Course
ROGIER Patrick14AFRAFRANCEInstinctive MenRed Course
RONACHER Ingrid17DAUTAUSTRIACompound WomenYellow Course
ROSSI Luis16CURUURUGUAYLongbow MenBlue Course
RUTONEN Mika4DFINFINLANDCompound MenYellow Course
S - T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SACCHETTI Paola3DITAITALYLongbow WomenRed Course
SACRISTAN LLADOS Jorge6BESPSPAINCompound MenYellow Course
SAINTARD MARTÍNEZ Jacques Philippe5DCHICHILEBarebow MenBlue Course
SAND Amalia24CISRISRAELInstinctive WomenRed Course
SAVAGE Mike7DNZLNEW ZEALANDBarebow MenBlue Course
SAVILUOTO Leena-Kaarina1ASWESWEDENLongbow WomenRed Course
SCHAEFFER Peter Dines Voldgaard6CDENDENMARKBarebow MenBlue Course
SEIMANDI Giuseppe2CITAITALYCompound MenYellow Course
SHARON Matan16CISRISRAELInstinctive MenRed Course
SICA Pablo9B bisURUURUGUAYBarebow MenBlue Course
SKUDSTRUP Tanja Dinesen6ADENDENMARKLongbow WomenRed Course
SMANDYCH Cory4ACANCANADACompound MenYellow Course
SMEATON Luke17DNZLNEW ZEALANDInstinctive MenRed Course
SMOCK Calvin18BUSAUSALongbow MenBlue Course
SNIDER Susan13BUSAUSABarebow WomenBlue Course
SODERSTEN Lisa17BSWESWEDENCompound WomenYellow Course
SORRIBAS Sebastian7BURUURUGUAYBarebow MenBlue Course
SPARKES Miranda1CCANCANADALongbow WomenRed Course
SQUIRRA Cornelia2DCANCANADALongbow WomenRed Course
STANDERHOLEN Nina Andrea14ANORNORWAYBarebow WomenBlue Course
STEINWENDER Alois2DAUTAUSTRIABarebow MenBlue Course
STEINWENDER Ulrike11AAUTAUSTRIABarebow WomenBlue Course
STRELEOFF Fred7ACANCANADAInstinctive MenRed Course
SUT Jesse1AITAITALYCompound MenYellow Course
SZEDLAR Janos1DHUNHUNGARYCompound MenYellow Course
TARRISSE Aurore20BFRAFRANCECompound WomenYellow Course
TAYLOR Ian22CGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow MenBlue Course
TAYLOR Traci19DUSAUSACompound WomenYellow Course
THORNTON Dean9CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenYellow Course
TOBAR ORTÍZ Ignacio Antonio15DCHICHILEInstinctive MenRed Course
TREVINO CANTU Carmen Daniela21DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenYellow Course
TYERS Gerald19BBELBELGIUMLongbow MenBlue Course
URL Günter9DAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive MenRed Course
VAN DEN WOUWER Godelieve22BBELBELGIUMInstinctive WomenRed Course
VANDER WESTHUIZEN Solomon23ACANCANADALongbow MenBlue Course
VANNINI Sabrina18BITAITALYInstinctive WomenRed Course
VARGAS MANZANO Juan Andrés9DCHICHILECompound MenYellow Course
VIDEC Zdenko17DCROCROATIALongbow MenBlue Course
VIITANEN Timo5CFINFINLANDBarebow MenBlue Course
VILJANEN Anne11BFINFINLANDBarebow WomenBlue Course
VITALI Carina5BARGARGENTINALongbow WomenRed Course
WIENER Nico1BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenYellow Course
WILLIAMS Emily4CGBRGREAT BRITAINLongbow WomenRed Course
WILLIAMS Victoria12CGBRGREAT BRITAINBarebow WomenBlue Course
WINKER John4DUSAUSABarebow MenBlue Course
WOGE MARTIN DEL CAMPO Enrique8DMEXMEXICOBarebow MenBlue Course
Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
YOTT Amber3CUSAUSALongbow WomenRed Course
YOUNG Gary9BNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenYellow Course
ZAHLBERGER Heldis19BAUTAUSTRIAInstinctive WomenRed Course
ZALIVAKIN Aleksandr8ARUSRUSSIABarebow MenBlue Course