Berlin 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 4 Berlin 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 4
World Archery (WA)
Berlin (GER), from 01-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
Berlin 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 4
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ACHA Pablo21CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ADRIAENSEN Ben27DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AK Samet16BTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALOTAIBI Fares Mater28BKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALVAREZ Jose25AECUECUADORRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel22CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AN Qixuan39DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
AN San35AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANAGOZ Yasemin40ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ARAZ Suleyman22CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ARENAS Sebastian27CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
AYDIN Ali15BTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BAE Jaehyeon9BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BAGASWARA Iqbal28BINAINDONESIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BALZHANOVA Viktoria39BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARBELIN Lisa48AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BARBER Thomas17AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BARI Komalika39CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BARRETT Stephanie49DCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BASARAN Ezgi38ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BASHKIREV Alexey27DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BAYARDO Gabriela49BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BEGA Timo25CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BIELBY Adam25DAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BILAL Daniyal31BPAKPAKISTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BINALI Abdalelah29BKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BIZJAK Rok15DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BORGSTROM Hampus25BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOSANSKY Jozef29DSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOSTAN Yesim39CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOTTINELLI Gajane52AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BOULCH Jean Philippe22DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
BREHAUT Jamie30BCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BROEKSMA Gijs15ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BUDEN Domagoj26ACROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BYRNE Garrett21AIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CAGIRAN Evren23CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CANALES Elia47CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CASTRO Daniel23CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHAUHAN Rajat17BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHIRAULT Thomas20DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CORLESS Susan37BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COSKUN Gulnaz41ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
COX Aaron21BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
COX Cassidy34AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CULLEN Saffron44BIRLIRELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAL Erdal Meric14BTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAMBAEV Alexander26DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Erika41DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Martin18CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DARUM Andreas17CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAS Atanu19CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAS Bhagwan18BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE LAAT Sanne34DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DE SMEDT Jarno26DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien21DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DENG Yu-Cheng25BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DERIN Sevcan39ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DING Yiliang9CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DODEMONT Sophie44AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DOLDERMAN Sander23ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DUDHWAL Swati36CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DUNNE Ciara49AIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DUNNIGHAN Kate45AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
EBERMANN Erik27CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
EL BISSAR Aziz18DMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELALAOUI Ismail17DMARMOROCCORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELGIBILY Nancy42BEGYEGYPTCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELLISON Brady12AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Toja42CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Gizem38CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELZINGA Peter24ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
EMANUEL Peter26BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ERDYNIEVA Natalia40BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FABER Florian27ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FENG Hao11CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FREDERICKX Brend30CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FREGNAN Elia21BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FULLER Sarah46BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FULSANG Brad23BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GALISTEO Monica46CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GASIMOVA Ozay46DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GAUBIL Melanie46AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GAUVIN Crystal35CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GAZOZ Mete13BTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GELLENTHIEN Braden20AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GERVAIS Remi22BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GIACCHERI Tanya44BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GIBSON Ella36BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GNORIEGA Catalina37CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den16DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAMDORF Sebastian20DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HANDAYANI Della Adisty41AINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HANSEN Stephan20CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HARDING Keith18AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina39DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HERNANDEZ Roberto28DESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HNYP Solomiya42CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HODGSON Olivia47BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HORACKOVA Marie51BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HOW KEMG FAT Henri26BMRIMAURITIUSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HUNBIN Oleksii16CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IM Dong Hyun12BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IRIE Yu37BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ITO Kaisei10DJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy14CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IZUMI Yuya11DJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JACQUEY Clement22DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh18CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JENSEN Tanja40DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JEON Ina36AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JO Areum37AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JORDAN Sarah41CAUSAUSTRALIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JUDD Michael19AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JUNG Amy36CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JUNG Dasomi34AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KACZMARECK Elodie47AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAHLLUND Florian19BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KALAPURAYIL Rajan26ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KAO Hao-Wen24BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica51CTTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Joony9AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KIRAR Muskan35CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KLEIN Joe28CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KLEIN Pit29CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KLEIN Stephan28DMRIMAURITIUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KLINGNER Lars17DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KNUDSEN Mads19CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOO MOY-SING Dominique27BMRIMAURITIUSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOVACIC Tihana50BCROCROATIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KROPPEN Michelle34DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUMARI Deepika41CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi40CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LAMESCH Pol24CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LAUBE Marcus18DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LEE Seungshin11BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LEI Chien-Ying43DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LI Jialun12CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LIMÅS Joakim24BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Chia-En44DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LODETTI Alessandro23BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LONG Xiaoqing38DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Sara41BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAKAREVYCH Sergii15CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MARIN Alicia48CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MASON James29CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MATZNER Michael28AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MELAMED Yehonatan29AISRISRAELCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MENG Fanxu41DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MIRCA Alexandra50CMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MLINARIC Amanda43ACROCROATIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MODIC Stas30DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MOLONEY Sarah50AIRLIRELANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MOON Sarah34BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MORGAN Tate19AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUNOZ Daniel28CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUSOLESI Federico24DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAKAMURA Miki34BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna52BGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NESPOLI Mauro25DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NIKKANEN Markus24CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NOMURA Tsubasa12DJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
O'KEEFFE Maxwell22AIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OH Jin Hyek10BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLAFSSON Albert30AISLICELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OLARU Dan30BMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLEAS RODRIGUEZ Mateo Sebastian31CECUECUADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
OLEXIENKO Justin24DAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ONIYAMA Naoya9DJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OROSZ Viktor31BHUNHUNGARYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ORTEGÓN MORALES Lester Alejandro24AECUECUADORRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PAGNI Sergio22BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PARNAT Reena50DESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PATER Sil22ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEARCE Paige35AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PEINEAU Sebastien23DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEROVA Ksenia41BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PINTO Mariessa48DCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIPER Eleanor42AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIPER Louisa43AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIZARRO Jean29BPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PKHAKADZE Lasha30CGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PLIHON Pierre21DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
POPOV Vitalii28ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PRIEELS Sarah42DBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PUTRA Irvaldi Ananda29DINAINDONESIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RAI Tarundeep20CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RAJ KAUR 37CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul47DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RANDLE Elizabeth38ANZLNEW ZEALANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RAVNIKAR Ziga13DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RAY Beauty52CBANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
REBAGLIATI Chiara42BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
REMAR Alen30ACROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
REQUA Matthew10AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RICHTER Elena35DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RIEGER Cedric17BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUBAN Viktor13CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUIZ Alexis36AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SAINI Aman19BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SAJEEV De Silva31CSRISRI LANKARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SANGANI Mehak49CSRISRI LANKARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SARGEANT Bayley35BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHAFF Kris17AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHALL Velia38DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike21ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SENYUK Olga43CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SEYWERT Gilles26CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHANA Md Ruman31ABANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHARVIN Mark31AIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHKOLNA Mariya43BLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SIMONOVA Svetlana45DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SMITH Alex20AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SOKOLENKO Kateryna45CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
STRACHAN Sophia37AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
STRAJHAR Gasper14DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STROUD Branduin34CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SUGIBAYASHI Rina35BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SULLIVAN Matt18AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SUMARLIDADOTTIR Sveinbjorg Rosa43CISLICELANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAN Ya-Ting42DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TARTLER Elisa37DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TAYLOR Adam23AIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
THREESYADINDA Dellie42AINAINDONESIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TOGASHI Fumina36BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TOMRUK Ipek40CTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TONELLI Amedeo23DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TONETTA Elena43BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TONIOLI Marcella44CITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TONTOEVA Diana38BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TRACHSEL Marcel19DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya44CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar29ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana39BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UMER Ana51ASLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UNDERDOWN Chloe40ANZLNEW ZEALANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
UNRUH Lisa36DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
USTINOVA Kristina38BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VALDEZ Nora40BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DEN BERG Sjef14ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DER LOOY Sandra35DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DER VEN Rick13ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DER WINKEL Laura48BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VAVRO Mario25ACROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VEDWAN Madhu38CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VELLEMAN David27BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha34CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek20BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Atul17CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VERMEULEN Jody36DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VETTER Jonathan18BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi25CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VOZECH Jan26CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WALKER Lisa39ANZLNEW ZEALANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WARNER Elizabeth44AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WATSON Katherine45BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WECKMUELLER Maximilian20BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Shaoxuan10CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WENZL Jennifer37DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WIENER Nico27AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIJLER Steve16ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WILLIAMS Jack11AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
YETIM Muhammed21CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZHENG Yichai40DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve