European Youth Cup - 1st leg European Youth Cup - 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Catez (SLO), from 13-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
European Youth Cup - 1st leg
Entries by Event
 
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
009BCARBONETTI TheoQualification Junior
008BCROES QuentinQualification Junior
CROCROATIA
005CCERNI LovroQualification Junior
007CREMAR AlenQualification Junior
006CREZEK MaksQualification Junior
CYPCYPRUS
011AKALAVAS AndreasQualification Junior
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
003DHERÁK JiríQualification Junior
002DKRESALA JosefQualification Junior
001DVITOVEC DavidQualification Junior
ESTESTONIA
010BOUN HendrikQualification Junior
FRAFRANCE
002BJAMOT MaxenceQualification Junior
001BLARTIGUE HugoQualification Junior
004BLECAT FlorentinQualification Junior
003BTHIRION LouQualification Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
006BBODEN JacobQualification Junior
005BCOTILLARD MatthewQualification Junior
007BREID JacobQualification Junior
GERGERMANY
007DSCHWERTMANN NilsQualification Junior
009DVETTER JonathanQualification Junior
008DWIESER MoritzQualification Junior
ITAITALY
007ABISCARDO EliaQualification Junior
006ALOVO NiccolòQualification Junior
005APAOLI AlessandroQualification Junior
LATLATVIA
011BBLAZE DavisQualification Junior
POLPOLAND
001AFILIPOWICZ JakubQualification Junior
002AKĘPA KarolQualification Junior
004ALAZOWSKI FilipQualification Junior
003ANEŚCIOR AndrzejQualification Junior
ROUROMANIA
011CFRAI CosminQualification Junior
RUSRUSSIA
006DBUDAEV SodnomQualification Junior
004DCHEREMISKIN StanislavQualification Junior
005DDAMSHAEV DambiQualification Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
010ABIZJAK NikQualification Junior
009APODKRAJŠEK SergejQualification Junior
008ARAVNIKAR ZigaQualification Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
009CFRANCU OndrejQualification Junior
008CHANULIAK Jan JakubQualification Junior
010CPOIZL DominikQualification Junior
UKRUKRAINE
004CBOIKO MykhailoQualification Junior
003CKAMENSKYI VolodymyrQualification Junior
002CKOZHOKAR IvanQualification Junior
001CPANTSYRU OleksandrQualification Junior
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AZEAZERBAIJAN
019BGASIMOVA OzayQualification Junior
ESTESTONIA
019ALILIENTHAL TriinuQualification Junior
018APOLLUMAE AlexandraQualification Junior
FINFINLAND
019CRUUSKANEN AleksandraQualification Junior
FRAFRANCE
020CKACZMARECK ElodieQualification Junior
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
017ABURDETT NicoleQualification Junior
016ACASTLE SophieQualification Junior
015AHUGHES HeatherQualification Junior
014APAUL RubyQualification Junior
GERGERMANY
018BTARTLER ElisaQualification Junior
ITAITALY
020BHERVAT KarenQualification Junior
POLPOLAND
014BJURASZ KarolinaQualification Junior
017BKOCAJ MarlenaQualification Junior
016BNAPLOSZEK KamilaQualification Junior
015BWYKA MelaniaQualification Junior
RUSRUSSIA
014DBIRIUKOVA EkaterinaQualification Junior
015DBUDAEVA AriunaQualification Junior
017DKHARITONOVA ViktoriaQualification Junior
016DMAKHMUDOVA NurinissoQualification Junior
SLOSLOVENIA
020AFERS SpelaQualification Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
018CBARANKOVA DenisaQualification Junior
UKRUKRAINE
017CNAUMOVA ZhannaQualification Junior
016CSIKALO YelyzavetaQualification Junior
015CTRETIAKOVA IrynaQualification Junior
014CVYKHROVA AnnaQualification Junior
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BULBULGARIA
010ABANCHEV IvanQualification Cadet
CROCROATIA
010BSULIK LeoQualification Cadet
CYPCYPRUS
005CCHRISTODOULIDES AndreasQualification Cadet
007CLEONIDA LeonidasQualification Cadet
006CMYLONAS NikolasQualification Cadet
DENDENMARK
008DCHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupQualification Cadet
FRAFRANCE
008CBERNARDI NicolasQualification Cadet
010CLAMART GauthierQualification Cadet
009CVUILLIN ChristopheQualification Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
007ASPENCER-NICE RileyQualification Cadet
005ASUSCA ThomasQualification Cadet
008ATHOMPSON DanQualification Cadet
006AWOODGATE JamesQualification Cadet
GERGERMANY
005BLINKE ErikQualification Cadet
007BMERKEL DomenicQualification Cadet
006BSCHILP FlavioQualification Cadet
GREGREECE
010DCHRISTOPOULOS AntoniosQualification Cadet
IRIIR IRAN
008BRAJABI MohammadmatinQualification Cadet
009BSHIRGHOLAMI Amir AliQualification Cadet
ITAITALY
004BBALSAMO MatteoQualification Cadet
001BFABRIZZI FedericoQualification Cadet
003BGREGORI FrancescoQualification Cadet
002BMANGERINI AlessioQualification Cadet
LATLATVIA
011ASERGEJEVS RomansQualification Cadet
POLPOLAND
004DCHOJECKI MiłoszQualification Cadet
002DKUPCZAK KonradQualification Cadet
001DRYTLEWSKI MichalQualification Cadet
003DTRZOPEK MarekQualification Cadet
ROUROMANIA
007DBUZILA-BALAS TudorQualification Cadet
006DTANASESCU FlaviusQualification Cadet
005DTIMPU MarioQualification Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
002CDORZHIEV BatoQualification Cadet
001CMAKHMUDOV MukhibulloQualification Cadet
004COSOROV BuiantoQualification Cadet
003CVALIKOV MikhailQualification Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
009DJAGER MaticQualification Cadet
SMRSAN MARINO
009ATURA LeonardoQualification Cadet
SUISWITZERLAND
011BCHABIN KeziahQualification Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
011CMACHAN MarosQualification Cadet
UKRUKRAINE
004ABORYK MaksymQualification Cadet
001AKOSTYK StefanQualification Cadet
002ASLIPETS OstapQualification Cadet
003ASMIRNOV OleksiiQualification Cadet
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
016DHARAMIJA LauraQualification Cadet
014DKOVACIC TihanaQualification Cadet
013DMOCINIC PaulaQualification Cadet
015DRAIMUND ErikaQualification Cadet
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
018BLETTLOVA NikolaQualification Cadet
017BNOVOTNA EliskaQualification Cadet
019BVENHUDOVA AnetaQualification Cadet
FRAFRANCE
018AMASSERET JuliaQualification Cadet
017ARICHARD MelodieQualification Cadet
019ATREVES AureliaQualification Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
020BCOLAIACOVO ShaimaaQualification Cadet
021BHEALEY PennyQualification Cadet
GERGERMANY
014BBLEIBEL Jennifer-ChiaraQualification Cadet
016BIDENSEN ElinaQualification Cadet
013BREINCKE SarahQualification Cadet
015BREISENWEBER CleaQualification Cadet
GREGREECE
020CNANOU LidaQualification Cadet
021CPAPADOPOULOU DimitraQualification Cadet
ITAITALY
019CLANDI GinevraQualification Cadet
018CROLANDO AikoQualification Cadet
017CROSSI GiuliaQualification Cadet
POLPOLAND
016AFERENS AnnaQualification Cadet
014APLAZA KlaudiaQualification Cadet
015AWESOLOWSKA LucjaQualification Cadet
013AZAJĄC SylwiaQualification Cadet
ROUROMANIA
017DFECIORU Ilinca AndreeaQualification Cadet
019DFORRAY AlexandraQualification Cadet
018DSIMINIUC DenisaQualification Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
022ABUDAZHAPOVA TuianaQualification Cadet
020AKRIKUNOVA PolinaQualification Cadet
021ARENZHINA EvgeniiaQualification Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
022BVELKOVA MiaQualification Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
022CBENDÍKOVÁ ElenaQualification Cadet
UKRUKRAINE
016CDIDYCH OrysiaQualification Cadet
013CILLIASH VarvaraQualification Cadet
014CSHUBKINA OlhaQualification Cadet
015CZHUK PolinaQualification Cadet
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
DENDENMARK
029CKAA Helge Vølund TømmerholtQualification Junior
028COLSEN SimonQualification Junior
ESTESTONIA
030BJAATMA RobinQualification Junior
GREGREECE
030CANASTASIADIS PanteleimonQualification Junior
ITAITALY
030ABOGGIATTO AlexQualification Junior
029ADE ANGELI ValentinoQualification Junior
028APINNA LucaQualification Junior
RUSRUSSIA
029DEFIMOV RomanQualification Junior
028DSHENKHOROV SergeiQualification Junior
SUISWITZERLAND
029BVALLARO AndreaQualification Junior
028BVARONE JustinQualification Junior
SVKSLOVAKIA
030DKUBICEK LiborQualification Junior
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
024DMLINARIC AmandaQualification Junior
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
026CZIKMUNDOVA MartinaQualification Junior
ESTESTONIA
024CJAATMA LisellQualification Junior
025CLIPPAND Hanna LiinaQualification Junior
FRAFRANCE
024BGRANDJEAN LolaQualification Junior
ITAITALY
026BGRILLI EleonoraQualification Junior
RUSRUSSIA
025DKNYAZEVA ElizavetaQualification Junior
SUISWITZERLAND
025BHUNSPERGER JanineQualification Junior
UKRUKRAINE
024AHRABIK OleksandraQualification Junior
026AKARELI YelyzavetaQualification Junior
025AKRASNITSKA AnastasiaQualification Junior
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
028DCURIC MihaelQualification Cadet
DENDENMARK
030CANDERSEN Rasmus BramsenQualification Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
028BTHOMAS NathanQualification Cadet
ITAITALY
029BBRUNELLO AntonioQualification Cadet
RUSRUSSIA
029CKOSENKOV DaniilQualification Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
028ABRENK Aljaz MatijaQualification Cadet
030AGODESA MatejQualification Cadet
028CGODESA MihaQualification Cadet
029AJEVSNIK TimQualification Cadet
SVKSLOVAKIA
030BSEDIVY SimonQualification Cadet
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CROCROATIA
026BDROBNJAK LaraQualification Cadet
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
025BCELMANOVA KarolinaQualification Cadet
024BZIKMUNDOVA PetraQualification Cadet
ESTESTONIA
026CPAAS Meeri-MaritaQualification Cadet
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
024AA'BEAR ChloeQualification Cadet
026ABYRNE SineadQualification Cadet
024CCHAPPELL GraceQualification Cadet
025ACLIFFORD HollyQualification Cadet
ITAITALY
024DBAZZICHETTO ElisaQualification Cadet
025DSERAFINI MartinaQualification Cadet
SLOSLOVENIA
025CPAJK AnejaQualification Cadet