Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Shanghai (CHN), from 06-05-2019 to 12-05-2019
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Recurve Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1LEE Woo SeokKORKorea341434716884414
2KIM WoojinKORKorea343134076833714
3VAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNetherlands337834236793717
4ELLISON BradyUSAUSA3422337106793713
5LEE SeungyunKORKorea333163432676348
6MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarMASMalaysia3361034056763313
7FURUKAWA TakaharuJPNJapan336933796733314
8GAZOZ MeteTURTurkey342333028672305SOT.10,9
9TANG Chih-ChunTPEChinese Taipei3331533986723410SOT.10,8
10GANKIN DenisKAZKazakhstan339532934668319
11WILLIAMS JackUSAUSA3254234246673211
12HALL TomGBRGreat Britain3302233711667308
13VAN DER VEN RickNEDNetherlands3377330276672816
14ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelESPSpain3386327436653215
15ACHA PabloESPSpain33413330266643011
16LI JialunCHNPR China3351132931664309
17KAO Hao-WenTPEChinese Taipei3235234066633216
18MUSSAYEV SanzharKAZKazakhstan33120332186633110
19ABDULLIN IlfatKAZKazakhstan3321833122663287
20FENG HaoCHNPR China3331432933662269
21BOURDAGE AlexUSAUSA32829333136612812
22DENG Yu-ChengTPEChinese Taipei3292433220661237
23REQUA MatthewUSAUSA32733333126602910
24CHOUDHARY JagdishINDIndia3282833121659288
25NOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalMASMalaysia3341232556659285
26BALDANOV ArsalanRUSRussia3263733316659277
27TYACK RyanAUSAustralia32825331246592611
28RUBEL Mohammad Hakim AhmedBANBangladesh32826330256583210
29VIKSTROM Antti OlaviFINFinland3312132744658257
30WIJLER SteveNEDNetherlands3321732650658247
31WEI ShaoxuanCHNPR China32923328376572410
32TSYDYPOV ErdemRUSRussia32258333136552610
33SINGH ChamanINDIndia32827327456552411
34GSTOETTNER AndreasAUTAustria3235633218655227
35SHANA Md RumanBANBangladesh3263932935655197
36MUTO HirokiJPNJapan3225933217654259
37OHI KazukiJPNJapan3216433315654235
38BARNES DavidAUSAustralia32732326476532712
39WEI Chun-HengTPEChinese Taipei3273532648653219
40AK SametTURTurkey32449328386522410
41KURAYA TomoakiJPNJapan32731324586512511
42BOZLAR FatihTURTurkey3254532646651257
43SINGH SukhchainINDIndia3235532836651239
44VAN TONGEREN JanNEDNetherlands31966331236502610
45HUSTON PatrickGBRGreat Britain3216232932650234
46BAZARZHAPOV GalsanRUSRussia32640324576501910
47ISLAM MOHAMMAD TamimulBANBangladesh3245132650650185
48JANTSAN GantugsMGLMongolia3206532930649276
49PATHAIRAT TanapatTHAThailand3245032555649217
50CASTRO DanielESPSpain3321931777649213
51MAYR CamiloGERGermany3216132741648279
52ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif SyahiirMASMalaysia3254432362648229
53WISE AlexanderGBRGreat Britain3216332742648223
54JIMENEZ MathieuFRAFrance32730320676473111
55BARBER ThomasGBRGreat Britain3187032929647259
56DUZELBAYEV SultanKAZKazakhstan32541321656462712
57BAASANKHUU AdiyasurenMGLMongolia3186832840646219
58DINDOR VakilrajINDIndia3263631972645188
59ANTOINE ThomasFRAFrance3196732552644278
60PIIPPO SamuliFINFinland3235432166644244
61PIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelESPSpain32353320686432111
62POPOV VitaliiRUSRussia31480328386422210
63DE SMEDT JarnoBELBelgium3263831681642217
64KABOUDANI MohammadsadeghIRIIR Iran3254331776642214
65ADRIAENSEN BenBELBelgium3244731775641226
66TEKONIEMI AnttiFINFinland32257319696412111
67RAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSlovenia3226031970641194
68MILON Md Emdadul HaqueBANBangladesh3177332360640245
69DUCHON JurajSVKSlovakia31675323596392310
70EBERMANN ErikCZECzech Republic3244831584639199
71BAATARKHUYAG OtgonboldMGLMongolia3157832363638229
72PYYLAMPI TeroFINFinland3273431187638209
73IEPURI GhenadiROURomania3128332649638186
74DUCHON MiroslavSVKSlovakia3148132364637186
75STRAJHAR GasperSLOSlovenia3138232361636213
76DAL Erdal MericTURTurkey3244631188635237
77DELILLE FerdinandFRAFrance3186931774635229
78DING YiliangCHNPR China3098832554634205
79ROOS SennaBELBelgium3187131679634196
80KAMARUDDIN HaziqMASMalaysia3167431873634187
81ASHRAFI SadeghIRIIR Iran3079032553632198
82POTTS AlecAUSAustralia3177231485631245
83THEPNA DenchaiTHAThailand3157931681631183
84THAMWONG WitthayaTHAThailand3108531971629216
85MATHESON FinnNZLNew Zealand3108631680626194
86NGUYEN Thanh BinhVIEVietnam3108731678626164
87DANILA AndreiROURomania3167630989625185
88BIZJAK RokSLOSlovenia3167730593621124
89SHABANI RezaIRIIR Iran3078931286619154
90WONG Sung TinHKGHong Kong, China3118430691617105
91PIRALI NAJAFABADI AminIRIIR Iran303913069260992
92SOITHONG AitthiwatTHAThailand2919831583606153
93WEI VictorAUSAustralia2979530790604144
94HALSKOV AskeDENDenmark3009330094600143
95STEFANOVIC NikolaSRBSerbia301922999560072
96CHAN Jor ShingHKGHong Kong, China295962929758786
97WINKELSTROETER TeivaFPOTahiti2999428298581115
98VOZECH JanCZECzech Republic280992979657740
99GRAS DidierFPOTahiti2929727499566147