Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Shanghai (CHN), from 06-05-2019 to 12-05-2019
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Brackets
 
Compound Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Jensen TanjaDENDenmarkBye
 
Jensen Tanja145
Umurzakova Mariya141
33Nie YuanyuanCHNPR China139
32Umurzakova MariyaKAZKazakhstan146
Jensen Tanja147
Halim Nur Aina Yasmine143
17Mason LucyGBRGreat Britain143
48Underdown ChloeNZLNew Zealand139
Mason Lucy144
Halim Nur Aina Yasmine145
49Gunawan ChristinaSINSingapore137
16Halim Nur Aina YasmineMASMalaysia141
Jensen Tanja143
Ruiz Alexis147
9Prieels SarahBELBelgiumBye
 
Prieels Sarah143
Jadhao Monali Chandraharsh144
41Mat Salleh Fatin NurfatehahMASMalaysia142
24Jadhao Monali ChandraharshINDIndia145
Jadhao Monali Chandraharsh140
Ruiz Alexis144
25Gurjar PriyaINDIndia138
40Maneesombatkul KanyaveeTHAThailand134
Gurjar Priya141
Ruiz Alexis147
 
8Ruiz AlexisUSAUSABye
Ruiz Alexis1459
So Chaewon145*10
5So ChaewonKORKoreaBye
 
So Chaewon147
Randle Elizabeth144
37Walker LisaNZLNew Zealand139
28Randle ElizabethNZLNew Zealand142
So Chaewon143
Huang I-Jou142
21Gibson EllaGBRGreat Britain140
44Junsook NareumonTHAThailand137
Gibson Ella144
Huang I-Jou146
53Chui Pik ShanHKGHong Kong, China129
12Huang I-JouTPEChinese Taipei144
So Chaewon150
Kim Yunhee146
13Lin Ming-ChingTPEChinese Taipei139
52Alvarez Ospina PilarESPSpain135
Lin Ming-Ching147
Parveena 145
45Bam HanlieNZLNew Zealand139
20Parveena INDIndia141
Lin Ming-Ching140
Kim Yunhee143
29Cheng Hung TingHKGHong Kong, China124
36Wu GuangjieCHNPR China139
Wu Guangjie143
Kim Yunhee146
 Gold
4Kim YunheeKORKoreaByeSo Chaewon148
Strachan Sophia140
Bronze
3Ellison TojaSLOSloveniaByeRuiz Alexis147
 Luo Sha146
Ellison Toja14710
Elmaagacli Gizem147*X
35Kaewchomphu KanoknapusTHAThailand134
30Elmaagacli GizemTURTurkey142
Elmaagacli Gizem142
Marcos Andrea141
19Chen Yi-HsuanTPEChinese Taipei146
46Halimianavval Seyedeh-VidaIRIIR Iran140
Chen Yi-Hsuan145
Marcos Andrea149
51Pratumsuwan KodchapornTHAThailand141
14Marcos AndreaESPSpain145
Elmaagacli Gizem138
Strachan Sophia142
11O’Sullivan LucyGBRGreat Britain139
54Lee Wan YiHKGHong Kong, China131
O’Sullivan Lucy143
Strachan Sophia146
43Tomruk IpekTURTurkey145
22Strachan SophiaUSAUSA146
Strachan Sophia146*9
Loh Tze Chieh Contessa1468
27Theodore BreannaUSAUSA139
38Loh Tze Chieh ContessaSINSingapore143
Loh Tze Chieh Contessa145
Choi Bomin144
 
6Choi BominKORKoreaBye
Strachan Sophia146
Luo Sha140
7Balzhanova ViktoriaRUSRussiaBye
 
Balzhanova Viktoria143
Zhang Yue144
39Miyata EtsukoJPNJapan130
26Zhang YueCHNPR China141
Zhang Yue143
Luo Sha147
23Luo ShaCHNPR China145
42Cham Nong SarithaMASMalaysia139
Luo Sha149
Chen Li Ju143
55Tsyrendondopova DarimaRUSRussia137
10Chen Li JuTPEChinese Taipei144
Luo Sha147
Van Natta Jamie146
15Van Natta JamieUSAUSA143
50Shum Kit PuiHKGHong Kong, China140
Van Natta Jamie147
Madeleine Ong Xue Li143
47Madeleine Ong Xue LiSINSingapore143
18Banik SusmitaBANBangladesh141
Van Natta Jamie146
Bostan Yesim145
31Mohd Asmi Nurul SyazheraMASMalaysia143
34Van Caspel IngeNEDNetherlands142
Mohd Asmi Nurul Syazhera144
Bostan Yesim147
 
2Bostan YesimTURTurkeyBye