Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2 Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
World Archery (WA)
Shanghai (CHN), from 06-05-2019 to 12-05-2019
Hyundai Archery World Cup - Stage 2
Entries by Name
 
. - A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
. Sangeeta44BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ABDUL HALIL Nur Afisa46AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ABDULLIN Ilfat7DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ACHA Pablo15DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ACHILIE Ovidiu26BROUROMANIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ADRIAENSEN Ben20CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AK Samet19CTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AKTUNA Aybuke36DTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALIPOOR Niloofar34AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya49CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALVAREZ OSPINA Pilar46AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel18DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina50AROUROMANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
AN Qixuan44CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANAGOZ Yasemin33DTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANTOINE Thomas22DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ARAZ Suleyman19DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ASHRAFI Sadegh15BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ASKAROVA Karakoz48CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren22BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold24BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BALDANOV Arsalan6BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BALZHANOVA Viktoria43DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BAM Hanlie34DNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BANIK Susmita36ABANBANGLADESHCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BARBER Thomas10AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BARCLAY Marcus12BNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BARNES David15CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BASHKIREV Alexey23DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BAZARZHAPOV Galsan3BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BEKTURSUN Zhomart24CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BETTLES Sarah37CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BHAKAT Ankita41BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BISHINDEE Urantungalag50CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BISLA Sangampreet Singh18DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BIZJAK Rok19DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BOSTAN Yesim42BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOTTINELLI Gajane43AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BOURDAGE Alex15AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BOZLAR Fatih17CTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BREHAUT Jamie25BCANCANADACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRIDGER Deonne41CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BROWN Mackenzie37BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CAGIRAN Evren20DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CANALES Elia44DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CASTANOS Celia42DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CASTRO Daniel16DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHAI Xin Yu Keller52ASINSINGAPORERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHAINAK Sirapop18BTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHAM NONG Saritha34CMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHAN Jor Shing24CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHANG Hye Jin51DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHATACHOT Nitiphum17BTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Chieh-Lun16CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan18CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Li Ju33BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Yi-Hsuan36BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHENG Hung Ting38BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHEUNG Cheuk Sing19AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHOI Bomin41CKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHOI Misun49DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHOI Yonghee19BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHOUDHARY Jagdish12AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHUI Pik Shan39BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COGHLAN Patrick12CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
COSKUN Gulnaz34DTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
D - E - F - G - H - I
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAL Erdal Meric18CTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DANILA Andrei26BROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAS Ashim Kumer27BBANBANGLADESHCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAVAAKHUU Shagjsuren23AMGLMONGOLIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE SMEDT Jarno21CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DEGN Randi45DDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DELILLE Ferdinand24DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DENG Yu-Cheng13BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DERIN Sevcan35DTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DINDOR Vakilraj14AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DING Yiliang12DCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DUCHON Juraj23ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DUCHON Miroslav24ASVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DUZELBAYEV Sultan8DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
EBADI Esmaeil22BIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
EBERMANN Erik26ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Brady17AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Toja45BSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Gizem43BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FENG Hao11DCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FOLKARD Naomi35CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FREDERICKX Brend21CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FURUKAWA Takaharu19AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GALISTEO Monica43DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GANBAATAR Ganzorig24AMGLMONGOLIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GANKIN Denis9DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GAZOZ Mete16CTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GELLENTHIEN Braden18AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GHAPAR Nur Aliya47AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GHASSEMI Parmida36AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GIBSON Ella37DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GRAS Didier25CFPOTAHITIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GSTOETTNER Andreas27AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GU Senji14ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GUNAWAN Christina33ASINSINGAPORECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GURJAR Priya42DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HALIM Nur Aina Yasmine36CMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HALIMIANAVVAL Seyedeh-Vida46BIRIIR IRANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HALL Tom8AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HALSKOV Aske27DDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAYAKAWA Ren39AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HAYWOOD Sarah40CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HERNANDEZ Roberto27CESAEL SALVADORCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HORACKOVA Marie52BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HUANG I-Jou35BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HUSTON Patrick9AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IEPURI Ghenadi25BROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar47CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ILYASSOVA Alina46CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
INGLEY Alice39CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
INKHAM Nattapat33BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ISLAM MOHAMMAD Tamimul8CBANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA Dhansarit15BTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
JADHAO Monali Chandraharsh40DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JAFAR Syahrizan11DMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
JAGER Maja46DDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JANTIMA Natthakan34BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JANTSAN Gantugs23BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JENSEN Tanja44BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JIMENEZ Mathieu23DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JUNSOOK Nareumon37CTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
JUUTILAINEN Mikko25CFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KABOUDANI Mohammadsadegh18BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KAEWCHOMPHU Kanoknapus39CTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KAMARUDDIN Haziq5AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KANG Chae Young50DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAO Hao-Wen12BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KARABAYEV Akbarali23CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KARABAYEV Rustam22CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KAUFHOLD Casey40BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica52CTTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KHUNHIRANCHAIYO Narisara36BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Jongho21BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KIM Woojin19BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Yunhee42CKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KOOLS Jonathan19CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOOLS Reginald20CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KUBARA Chinatsu40AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUCHEL Andrew14CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KUMAR Praveen16DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KUOPPA Taru42AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KURAYA Tomoaki21AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LAU Chi Hung21AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LAURSEN Anne Marie47DDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LEE Seungyun20BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LEE Wan Yi40BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LEE Woo Seok21BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LEI Chien-Ying38DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LI Jialun14DCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LIN Chia-En39DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LIN Ming-Ching34BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LIU Yuan15CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LOH Tze Chieh Contessa34ASINSINGAPORECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LOKE Shin Hui48AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LONG Xiaoqing42CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LONGOVA Alexandra51BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Ramon27AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LORIG Khatuna39BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LUO Sha41ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MADELEINE ONG Xue Li35ASINSINGAPORECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAHBOUBI MATBOOE Nima23BIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MANEESOMBATKUL Kanyavee40CTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARCOS Andrea45AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARIN Alicia41DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MASON James25AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MASON Lucy38DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah33CMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MATHESON Finn27BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAXWORTHY Belinda38CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MAYR Camilo26DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAZLAN Nuramalia Haneesha45AMASMALAYSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MCDOUGALL Matthew13CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MENG Fanxu43CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MICKELBERRY Erin38BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MIKLOS Beatrice49AROUROMANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MILON Md Emdadul Haque9CBANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MIYATA Etsuko45DJPNJAPANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MOHAMAD Khairul Anuar3AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MOHANARAJA Khambeswaran13DMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MOHD ASMI Nurul Syazhera35CMASMALAYSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MOHD KAMRO Mohd Hakhiki12DMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MORGAN Tate17AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar10DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MUTO Hiroki22AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NAKAMURA Kazune24DJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
NEMATI Zahra33AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NGUYEN Thanh Binh27CVIEVIETNAMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NIE Yuanyuan43ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
NISULA Satu44AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NOR HASRIN Muhammad Akmal6AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OHI Kazuki20AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OOSTHUIZEN Danie11CAUSAUSTRALIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
OSIPOVA Elena47BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
O’SULLIVAN Lucy39DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PALIZBAN Mohammadsaleh24BIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAN Yu Ping17CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
PARVEENA 41DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PATHAIRAT Tanapat7BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PAVLOV Asim22DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
PENG Chia-Mao40DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PEROVA Ksenia46BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PHOHIRAN Khwanchai16BTHATHAILANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PHUTDEE Waraporn35BTHATHAILANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel17DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PIIPPO Samuli5CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PIPER Eleanor34CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIRALI NAJAFABADI Amin17BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PITMAN Bryony36CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
POPOV Vitalii5BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
POTTS Alec13CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PRATUMSUWAN Kodchaporn38CTHATHAILANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PREETI 42BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PRIEELS Sarah46CBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PYYLAMPI Tero6CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RANDLE Elizabeth33DNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RAVNIKAR Ziga20DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RAY Beauty50BBANBANGLADESHRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
REQUA Matthew18AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RIESS Nina51AAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ROOS Senna22CBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUBEL Mohammad Hakim Ahmed10CBANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUIZ Alexis37AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHAFF Kris15AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHABANI Reza16BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHANA Md Ruman11CBANBANGLADESHRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHEERIN Dean13BNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHITOLE Sakshi Rajendra43BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SHOJAMEHR Shiva35AIRIIR IRANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SHUM Kit Pui37BHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SINGH Chaman11AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SINGH Gurwinder15DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SINGH Lovejot17DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SINGH Sukhchain13AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SO Chaewon43CKORKOREACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SOITHONG Aitthiwat9BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SONODA Waka38AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
STEFANOVIC Nikola25DSRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STEPANOVA Inna45BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
STRACHAN Sophia40AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
STRAJHAR Gasper21DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SUGIMOTO Tomomi37AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SULLIVAN Matt16AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SUN Yingjie12ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAN Ya-Ting37DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TANG Chih-Chun14BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TARTLER Elisa49BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TEKONIEMI Antti4CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
THAMWONG Witthaya8BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
THEODORE Breanna39AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
THEPNA Denchai10BTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TOMRUK Ipek41BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TSUI Wai Hung20AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
TSYDYPOV Erdem4BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana48BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TSYRENDONDOPOVA Darima44DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TUKIAINEN Iida41AFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TYACK Ryan14CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
UMURZAKOVA Mariya44CKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
UNDERDOWN Chloe36DNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN CASPEL Inge45CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN DEN BERG Sjef5DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DER VEN Rick6DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN NATTA Jamie38AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN TONDER Riku14BNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAN TONDER Rynard11BNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAN TONGEREN Jan4DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAVRO Mario26ACROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi7CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VOZECH Jan25ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WALKER Lisa35DNZLNEW ZEALANDCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WANG Yue11ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WEI Chun-Heng11BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Shaoxuan13DCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Victor12CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WIENER Nico26CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIJLER Steve3DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WILLIAMS Jack16AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WINKELSTROETER Teiva26CFPOTAHITIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WISE Alexander7AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WONG Co Wan14DMASMALAYSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WONG Sung Tin23CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WU Guangjie42ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
XUE Zheng13ACHNPR CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
YANG Jaewon20BKORKOREACompound MenQualification Round Compound
YEN Ka King22AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound MenQualification Round Compound
YETIM Muhammed21DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZHANG Yue44ACHNPR CHINACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZHENG Yichai45CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif Syahiir4AMASMALAYSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve