The Vegas Shoot 2019 The Vegas Shoot 2019
National Field Archery Association (NFAA)
Las Vegas (USA), from 08-02-2019 to 10-02-2019
The Vegas Shoot 2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BCOChampionship Barebow
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
206BKARMA JanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FRAFRANCE
209DSTEPHANE VezirianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
207BKENNEDY SimonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
INDINDIA
199BGOTTIPATI Srirama Phani KumarTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
204CBUSBY KevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
205ACAMACHO DavidTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
208BCARABAJAL CraigTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
201BDALEY TomTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
201CEAGLETON AlanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
157AECKENBURG RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
202CJOSLIN PaulTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
207ALAWLESS MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
199DLENH RaymondTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
206AMALECH RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
205DMARKS Debra RoseTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
206CMARTINELLI JenniferTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
210AMARTINELLI MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
158AMCCAIN GaryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
207CMCCAIN SandyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
207DPIERCE MikeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
204ASCIACCA CodyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
159BSCIACCA JanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
203ATHOMPSON BradleyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
203DTRUONG AlbertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
202DWILKENS JeremyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
200AWILKENS MadisonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
209BYANG AaronTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
204DADAMS MackenzieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
157BKIBEL TeddyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
205CKNIPPLING WilliamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
202BMCQUEARY MikeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
156DROGERS BenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
158BSTRICKLAND TimothyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IAUS-IOWA
CRAFT JerrySes. 0
157CMACHART DavidTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IDUS-IDAHO
204BMUELLER MarkTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-KSUS-KANSAS
158DBROOKS SpankyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
200BSANCHEZ EdwardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
159DSMITH JoshuaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
202ASTAGNER SethTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
200CWAYNE ChanceTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
157DJOHNSON TomTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
203CSANFORD JoeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MSUS-MISSISSIPPI
208DAMAYA MariaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MTUS-MONTANA
159CMCNEESE JoelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NCUS-NORTH CAROLINA
200DWINKER JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
199CNIXON ArchieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NVUS-NEVADA
208CBOUVIA JamesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
158CPAUL AlanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ORUS-OREGON
201AMCCUBBINS ShaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
159ABATEMAN Earle IVTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
203BBORGES BobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
208ASAHUALLA CodyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
156CSARNS ReynoldTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
209CVASICEK GraceTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
209AWONG JoseTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-VAUS-VIRGINIA
201DCLINE DennyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
156ASTARK RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
199AVICKERS VivianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
156BMCCUBBINS KristopherTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
205BSEIVER PatrickTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
BHFXBowhunter Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
047BGUTMANN ThomasDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
CANCANADA
023BBOORMAN RonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
034DDOSTALER FrankDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
040AGUIMOND KevinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
034AHAY AngelaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
029BKALNICKI AllanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
036DMORIN BernardDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
053ASHAW GlenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
CHNPR CHINA
045DCAO XujiaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
JPNJAPAN
047CMOTOYA AkiraDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
MEXMEXICO
053BGARCIA IgnacioDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
SINSINGAPORE
053DOH PeterDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-AKUS-ALASKA
028AHUNTLEY WilliamHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
251CSWANSON RobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
050CZELL JR JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-ARUS-ARKANSAS
047AKING TimmonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
050BLOWELL LesDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
034BWILLIAMS JoshuaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
044CASTORGA EddieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
049ABENNETT HunterDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
027CGARRISON NatashaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
022CGOULD PatrickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
042AHANSON MarkDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
040CHASH DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
043AMONTERO DavidDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
040CMONTERO KyleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
041AMORAN BretImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
NEAL DarronSes. 0
052DNEWBY KeithDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
027ASINGER MiraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
052ASPREHE BrianneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
022ATHOMPSON CodyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
043BTHOMPSON KennethDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
050CVANCE ScottDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
249CVARGAS BobbyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
043DYUNGKANS JefferyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
043BADAM StevenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
044DBEJARANO RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
047CCARLSON AnthonyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
042DCASEY JeromeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
048BCOOK AllanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
043CCRAMER MattDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
055DCRAVEA BethanyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
042ACRAVEA DarinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
021DDE VERA DominicHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
046CDIESBURG StevenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
041CDIGEL MarcellaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
026BDOROUGH MichelleHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
048CERICKSON BlairDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
041CFERNANDEZ CocoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
053CGARCIA PeteDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
033AHUYNH ErikDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
054CJENNISON MichaelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
021BKANIKARAPU MukeshHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
022DKENNELLEY DwayneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
024CKENNELLEY NicoleHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
044BKNOWLTON ChrisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
052CLAUBINGER JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
024DLE NG CarolineHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
041BLLOYD-MASSEY DanielDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
044BLLOYD-MASSEY JacobImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
030DMARMOLEJO VictorDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
054BMELUM JaymeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
052DMERJANO GeorgeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
051CMETZGAR RobinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
048BMILLER RyanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
026AMIYASAKI MargaretHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
042BNAGANO MichaelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
047DO'DEA DevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
039DO'DEA LindsayDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
036APALOMO EmilyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
050ARAGLIN RandyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
048DRAJAKUMAR NithinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
051DRIEMER ThomasDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
037DSCOTT DawnelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
052DSIMAS JasonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
048DSPOOLSTRA DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
052BTAING JohnsonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
051CTHORNBERRY DaveImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
040BWAGNER KennethImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
026CWARE KathyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
048CWU ThomasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
021CXU SimonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
040DYENNE JasonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022BZITTLE MargaretHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
037BZITTLE TimothyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
051ABAUMER DougImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
041DBERENS MarkImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
054DBLAZEK SteveImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
050DBROWN KalebDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
044DCASSADY JessacaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
250CCOX ColbyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
045AFARMER BobbyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049AFESMIRE ChrisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
048CFORSYTHE E. RandyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
046DFREDINBURG KatieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
020AHAAG KenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
049BHARPER EricDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
045DHOPKINS CraigDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
051AJORGENSEN DentonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
048BKIBEL MichelleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
053BKING RaymondDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
036CKOSEK PaulDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
024BKROLLPFEIFFER KallieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
039CLOPEZ AndresDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
053ALUCERO PeteDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
042DMOORE JeremyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
050DNOBLE BillyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
PELLEGRINO WilliamSes. 0
038ARAGULSKY GeneImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
RICE AndySes. 0
032DRUMSEY BronsonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
051BSCHMID JeffDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
051DSCHMIDT DianaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
047ASCHMIDT JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
SHELL KatieSes. 0
055BSHIPMAN BobDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
248ASMITH DevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
045CSMITH JimmyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
038CTRELOAR ChrisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
052BUHRICH DanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
033CUHRICH LyleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
248DWEELDREYER JasonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
250AWHEELER JasonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
031CWILKEN RuthDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049BWILSON JanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
041DGRIMM HartleyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
249DSMITH KevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-HIUS-HAWAII
029AACOBA RudyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
050ACLAONAN GilmoreDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
038AHORCAJO EgonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
035BMORIGUCHI EricDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
045CMUKAI MatthewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
054AOBRA EvanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
042BOLIBEROS StephenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
053DOSHEA ShannonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
039AQUINSAAT RjDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
047BRAMOS ErwinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
046BROSARIO JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
040DVALENCIANO MacklinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
024AVAN ZANDT AshlynHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-IAUS-IOWA
045ABODE CoryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
048ABRETSCH Tressia AnnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
032AIRWIN DanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
043DPICK AlexDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
034CPICK JeffDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
247BWAGNER MarkTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IDUS-IDAHO
056BCYPRIANO LyndseyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
250BJONES ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
042CLINDAUER EricaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
036BLUSK HeatherDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
253CMAHER RyanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
054CWEBSTER JosiahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
053DCONKLE IsaiahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
052BKESINGER JimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
040DQUILLEN JacobImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
054BSECODY ShaynaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
029DSONDGEROTH BethanyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-INUS-INDIANA
033BSALAS ChrisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-KSUS-KANSAS
051CHAUGSNESS SamDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
054ASANTOYO SuzanneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
039BADAMS AaronImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
041CBELL TaylorImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
249ACARR CourtnieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
043BFARRIS KassidyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
042DGAINES McKenzieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
253AGOLDEN HaleyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
253BGRIGGS EricTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
047BGRUBB JeffreyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
249BLYKINS StacyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
032CMCDONALD MichaelaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
048DPURTEE SarahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
050CSHAW BrandonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
255DSMITH DakotaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
040BSTRONG ShelbyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
039CVAUGHN MorganImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-LAUS-LOUISIANA
046ALAWS John 'Jack'Desert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-MDUS-MARYLAND
041BWILLS RichardDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
055BBECKLEY EddieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
049BGUYETT SeanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
039DHEISLER RayImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
020DMASTERS EdwardHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
051DMISNER GregImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
042AMISNER NikkiDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
053CNELKIE MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
030BPIEPKOW TravisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
029CSADDLER RogerDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
252ASILVERSON TimTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
040BSMITH KimDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
050BBROWN JodieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
052AJOHNSON JillImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
025CLYNDE LanaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
040AMEYER JesseImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
251AERTEL JustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
042CLARKINS BenjaminImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MSUS-MISSISSIPPI
027DDELANCEY EmilyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
045BDEWITT TiffanyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
044AFREEMAN AllisonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
056AHAMILTON MorganDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
045CHUTCHINSON RebeccaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
049CPROMISE AlisaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MTUS-MONTANA
040ABIAS MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
042BCARTIN JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
252BKAUFMAN ShaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
055AMELLINGER StevenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
251DMILLER LaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
247ASCHAFF JoshTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
039DWARNSTROM RalphDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-NDUS-NORTH DAKOTA
051BNEAL GaryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-NEUS-NEBRASKA
048AHANSEN ShaniaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
045DOLMER SpencerImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
043DPFLASTERER JoshuaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
039BSCHNEIDER KennethDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
025DCORNELIUS DURAN DiegoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
051BLARGO CalvinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
052CPERRY MartinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
043ASANDERS JulianDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
041ATRUJILLO JasonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
038CWILSON JodyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-NVUS-NEVADA
021ABOLANDER JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
039CCORBETT BruceDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
031AGIBSON StevenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049DMALIN NoahDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
030AMAYUGA TonyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
055APALMERI DanielDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
046CSEXTON BertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
049CWETZSTEON AndrewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
052CWHITWORTH NeilDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
023CWHITWORTH TerryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
047DYAGER GregoryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
032BGUYETT JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
254CVILLIERE ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
049DWILCOX BillImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-OHUS-OHIO
255CBREIDENBACH DylanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
046ACHUBB TylerImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
052ANALL CarlDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
054BSTEELE JeffDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
041DSTEELE MargaretDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-ORUS-OREGON
031BBOWLES BillyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
044BFOUST OwenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
045BGREEN AustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
046DKING MarkDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
053BLONG EverettImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
033DLONG MeghanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
038BLUCKMAN EricDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
253DMONROE DonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
045AMOSS JimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
049APOWELL ThomasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
045BSPANFELLNER RandyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
041ATURNBULL AaronDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
020BWHEELER JodyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
248BBAKER AdamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
055ABARTO KevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
044ABISCHOF JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
247DBOND EliTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
031DCUSHEY KaitlinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
248CHUNNELL Charles AndyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
252DMCBRIDE GregTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
254BWIANT DougTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
055CFETERL ReneeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
027BJOHNSON LarryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
020CNILES PamHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
049DSCHMITZ NicoleDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-TNUS-TENNESSEE
041BSIMPSON TerryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
038DBEAVIN JerryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
044ABRADLEY KylieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
042CBROWN MarieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
030CCARVER CourtneyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
050ADALE RolandDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
051AHAYNES ElizabethDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
038DHOWARD RichardDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
035DJARRETT MickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
254ALOWE MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
046BMAY Marvin (cody)Imperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
023AVALLE GloriaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
047DVALLE JR RobertoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
026DWATSON ColleenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-UTUS-UTAH
054CBARTON TimDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
046DBASSETT ChadImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
025BHAINES CurtisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
054DHAMILTON VictoriaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
043CLEBEAU JosephDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
046ASLAUGH JerryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
044CSMITH ThomasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
047CSMOOT BrettImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
039AWARD AmandaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
054AWARD MikeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
053AWARD NaniDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
039BWARD PrestonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
037AWARD ZackDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-VAUS-VIRGINIA
054DBALDRIDGE BrianDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
040CJONES FranklinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
251BBROUGHTON RylanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
043CBROUGHTON TawniImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
035CCOLEMAN JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
250DDAVIS TimTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
037CLIPKER JosephDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
252CROGERS BrettTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
049CWILLIAMS ChristopherDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
035AALLARD MarcusDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
038BBERGEY RyanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
255BHAMILTON JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
050BHINTZ GaryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
044DJERUE BrianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
254DLOR Xiong paoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
048AMATTHEW BeckyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
050DMATTHEW CurtImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
053CMILANESI LouisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
043AOLSON MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
039APARSHEN LarryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
047ASTEFFENS LeeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
046CSTRASSER DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WVUS-WEST VIRGINIA
247CWHEELER JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WYUS-WYOMING
025AJOHNSON DeboraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
046BLAMB StevenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
044CPARKINS JimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
255ARUEBUSH NealTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CCFChampionship Compound Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
143BPRIEELS SarahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CANCANADA
147CGROSZKO DawnRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
147BHIGGINS MonicaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
148DMAUDE FionaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
147AMCCLEAN FionaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
156BMCGLADDERY ErinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
149COSHIRO TriciaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
143CWEBB DanielaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
CHNPR CHINA
147DWU GuangjieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
COLCOLOMBIA
143CLOPEZ SaraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
146CMARCEN MajaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
151DPENA ShindySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
153DSUÁREZ Maria ValentinaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144BUSQUIANO AlejandraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
149CVALDEZ NoraRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CROCROATIA
151CBUDEN IvanaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
DENDENMARK
146CDAMSBO ErikaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
147DJENSEN TanjaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
151DSONNICHSEN SarahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
ESPSPAIN
142DAGUDO FatimaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
147AMARCOS AndreaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
142BBROWN HannahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
147CCLASON StephanieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
145CSARGEANT BayleyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ITAITALY
149AANASTASIO AnastasiaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155CFINESSI MonicaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
146BTONIOLI MarcellaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
JPNJAPAN
152CCHEN MikiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
150AFURUHASHI AtsukoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
148ANAGAAMI MikiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
148BSHINOHARA AyaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
156DTENJIN SatokoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
KORKOREA
143DCHOI BominTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143ASO ChaewonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
147CSONG Yun SooTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
LUXLUXEMBOURG
152DSHKOLNA MariyaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
MEXMEXICO
144AOCHOA-ANDERSON LindaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
NEDNETHERLANDS
152BCOUWENBERG MartineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
145AVAN CASPEL IngeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
154AVAN DER LOOY SandraRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
153AVERMEULEN JodyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NORNORWAY
144DLISLEVAND SunnivaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
157CGRANT LuzanneRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
RUSRUSSIA
146AAVDEEVA NataliaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
148BBALZHANOVA ViktoriaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
145BSAVENKOVA AlexandraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
SLOSLOVENIA
146DELLISON TojaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
SUISWITZERLAND
144COLEKSEJENKO JelenaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SWESWEDEN
152BKJELLSTROM PiaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AKUS-ALASKA
149DCOOK KiraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
150DKELLEY LisaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
148CCRONIN DeannaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
151BCUCHIARA HeatherSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
152ALORD StephanieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
149AMILLER JenaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
146CREYNOLDS DanielleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
145ARUIZ AlexisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
150CGORE HeatherRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
146APEARCE PaigeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
142ABATY JolieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
156CGEIST KayleeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155BMCCONNELL BethanyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
150CTAYLOR SamanthaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-CTUS-CONNECTICUT
149BGAUVIN CrystalRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
148DJOHNSTON Kailey ReneeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-IDUS-IDAHO
143BCHRISTENSEN LindsaySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
146BDORAMUS JenniferSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
146BBATSCH DustiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
144DIODICE KateSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
150ABROCKMAN NatalieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
145BHART MadisonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
143AHICKS JodiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
145DHUNTZINGER TinaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
144CKELLY CaraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143DOCHS DebraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
150BSCHOENING MelanieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
147ATHEODORE BreannaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
151CMILLER BrookeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MTUS-MONTANA
150DHANSEMANN IsabelRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144AMORGAN ShaunaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NCUS-NORTH CAROLINA
147DHARRELSON ChristineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
154DGRANETT BrandiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
151BCOX CassidyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
149DBORDWELL KatelynRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
147BBRENZEL SamanthaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-OHUS-OHIO
155AMARTIN BrandieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
148AVAN NATTA JamieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
157BMONROE BroganRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
148ACOLIN ChristieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
146AROSS ZenaraeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157ASTAMBUL BeverlyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-RIUS-RHODE ISLAND
150BHESS D ArceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-SCUS-SOUTH CAROLINA
147BWALLACE SharonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
156APAVLIK KaliRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-TNUS-TENNESSEE
154BCALLOWAY ConnieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
153CCOOPER AmandaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
146DMACKEY SherrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
152APHETTEPLACE StaceyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
148CVANDERWIER SavannahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-UTUS-UTAH
151AABERNETHY CarliRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144BCHRISTENSEN SherriSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
142CFRANCIS SenecaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
148BSPENCER KariRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
154CTROGSTAD OakleeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-VAUS-VIRGINIA
153BMCCRACKEN CarolineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
151AENGLISH MindiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
149BNACHTRIEB AddisonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
145CSTEILING JeannieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
146DKELLER LexiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
148CLANCE SarahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
157DMCCARTHY EmilyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WVUS-WEST VIRGINIA
152CBALLENGEE JillianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CCJChampionship Compound Young Adult
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
222DBAKER TerronTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
216CCOMBERBACH RobbieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
218DKLASSEN BradyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
216DLARONDE ClayTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
224CMCCULLOUGH StuartTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
212DWONG MatthewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
IRLIRELAND
223BCULLEN SaffronTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AKUS-ALASKA
224ACOTTEN KearstynTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ALUS-ALABAMA
218BCHILDERS DylanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
214ABORRELLI KolbeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
221BWAGNER ThompsonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
221DCONYERS JadenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
217BPANIC SpencerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
223ACOFFMAN DrakeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
222AFRAZIER EmaleaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
217CTOLLE TylerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
212AWILKEN NathanielTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
214CHALL AustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
217AALLEN AustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
216BBUSSEY Wesley (Tad)Tropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
219DCHAMBERLAIN AustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
211DHARRIS ZacharyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
211ARUSSELL MatthewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
223DTEAGUE AidenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
224DHEMPEN BradyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-LAUS-LOUISIANA
221AMORRISON BradfordTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
214DMORRISON William B.Tropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MEUS-MAINE
213CSANDELIN BradTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
221CMARTIN Amber LeeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
211BSILVERSON TrevorTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
215CCHEN KevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
215BFRANKLIN ConorTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
220AOLSON GeorgeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
212BZEUG ColeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
219AGUTZ EthanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MTUS-MONTANA
215DGREEN MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NCUS-NORTH CAROLINA
220CLONGEST HunterTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
213AHERITAGE TylerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
219CBRITTON AdamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
223CPERRY DouglasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NVUS-NEVADA
215ABREEN NoahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
224BCOYKENDALL KadenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
213DCROOKS KolbyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
219BSIMMONS JackTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
216AALBERTSON K. HoltTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
214BDAWSON BrandonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
220BMILLER DakotaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
211CSEARS ConnorTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
212CSURBER CodyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
217DWORLEY ReaganTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-UTUS-UTAH
213BBASSETT EastonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
222BWARD C JTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-VAUS-VIRGINIA
218AHARRELL AustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
220DALLEN ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
218CJACKSON KaidenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
222CWALLER DylanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CCOChampionship Compound Open
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
142AMOYLAN JayTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
121BOLEXIENKO JustinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
AUTAUSTRIA
140BWIENER NicoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
BELBELGIUM
138CDE VOGELAERE JochemSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138ADEMEY DominiekSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
BRABRAZIL
132BFAVORETO Maximiliano CabralSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140DRAMOS MatheusRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CANCANADA
129CBREHAUT JamieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
135ALEIS ClintonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131BNOTT RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129DPERKINS ChristopherTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
134DSHOTLANDER MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127DSMANDYCH CorySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128DTAYLOR AustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
144CWEBB JoshRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CHNPR CHINA
133AHUANG WeiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
COLCOLOMBIA
124AARENAS SebastianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129ACARDONA Camilo AndresRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
141CMUNOZ DanielRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CROCROATIA
123BBUDEN DomagojTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133DMARKES IvanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132CVAVRO MarioTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
DENDENMARK
122ADAMSBO MartinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
121AHANSEN StephanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ESAEL SALVADOR
125DHERNANDEZ RobertoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ESPSPAIN
134ACANALEJAS TEJERO VictorRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133ALOPEZ RamonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
FINFINLAND
126CJUUTILAINEN MikkoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FRAFRANCE
140ABARBES VincentSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
142DBONDON MorganRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
130ABOULCH Jean PhilippeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
128ADELOBELLE FabienRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133DDELOCHE Pierre-JulienTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123CDORGET Jean PhilippeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
129AGIRARD NicolasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
124BPEINEAU SebastienTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133DPROSDOCIMI RomainSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127CTOMBUL AlexisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
125BMASON JamesRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
136BTHOMAS GeraintRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132BWHITE ChrisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
HKGHKG
135DYIP Pui LamRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
INDINDIA
145CCHAUHAN RajatRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
121APAL KashishSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
134CSINGH LovejotRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
IRIIR IRAN
139CAHMADVANDMESHNAGH DavoodSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
136AEBADI EsmaeilSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124DMAHBOUBI MATBOOE NimaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
IRLIRELAND
125BFOLEY DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
123AMITCHELL JordanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138BOUGHTON EwanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
ITAITALY
135DBISANTI StefanoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139CMIOR VivianoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
121DPAGNI SergioTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
135CPAGNONI FedericoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123BPOLIDORI JacopoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
JPNJAPAN
132DKAZUI MickieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
130ANONOSHITA SusumuSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139BTOKOYO ShunjiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
KORKOREA
131DCHOI YongheeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
145BHONG Sung HoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135BKIM JonghoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
131AKIM TaeyoonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MEXMEXICO
127BSANCHEZ Jesus EduardoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135BVALLES ISLA Daniel AlejandroSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128AVIVES FernandoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
NEDNETHERLANDS
140DDOLDERMAN SanderTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123CELZINGA PeterTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
121BSCHLOESSER MikeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
139BSTAS HareldRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NORNORWAY
136DAAMAAS NjaalTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
135AKALADAMIS GiorgiosSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141BTJENTLAND OddmundRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
127DVAN TONDER RikuTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
PURPUERTO RICO
138DMORALES AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140APIZARRO JeanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
RUSRUSSIA
137DBASHKIREV AlexeySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SINSINGAPORE
137CGOH Jun HuiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
129DWOON Teng NgSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SUISWITZERLAND
140CBURRI KevinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
SWESWEDEN
130ABERGÖÖ LudvigRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
141BBOE MortenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126AHOLA DawidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
134BLUNDIN MorganTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
TURTURKEY
141CORUC FurkanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
UAEUAE
140BALBISHRI DarwishSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AKUS-ALASKA
129ABEFORT JustinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122BPETREY DallasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
125ARITTER JacobSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-ALUS-ALABAMA
134AGOZA JosephTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
137DSHEHAN BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ARUS-ARKANSAS
123ABOWEN RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133ABROOKS NathanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126BHACKER ChrisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
128CFLAKE WadeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138AFRENCH CooperTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
127AKELLER PaetonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144AMARTIN BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132DPOOLE GregRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144BYEE SpencerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
131CBECKER JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
136ABRUNETTA AllenRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126DGORE DavidRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128DOOSTERLINCK ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127APREIS CodySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
136BSOUZA WendellTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129CSPOOLSTRA TaylorRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
125CWILLIAMSON BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
136CZAMANINEJAD RezaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
136CGREATHOUSE ShawnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
123DHERRERA TimSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
137CHOUSEWEART IraRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
124DJOHNSON Ryan LRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128CMARSH SteveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126CMCCONNELL JeremiahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
127CPETTIT JacobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133CSETHER DillonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
141ATENBROOK TylerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
122BBROADWATER JesseTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
141BGEORGE GabrielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141AHOUSEWRIGHT BrianSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
132BMARLOW Lonnie JacobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
142BBROADNAX CurtisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
121DCLARK CodySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
143DCLARK EvanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133BCLARK JonathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
137AHANLEY KolbyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132AHEANEY JR. ThadrickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
131CRYALS GeorgeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139DSAPP CarsonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IAUS-IOWA
134DANDERSON MichaelRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135DDEATON BridgerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
121AHOPKINS JeffRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
137BSTUTZMAN MattTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123BWHITE RodRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-IDUS-IDAHO
123ACANTU FranciscoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128CDORAMUS SmokySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122AHIGLEY BrandonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
131CHULTMAN ElijahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
131DINGHAM NicholasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124CWILDE LoganSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121CWILDE ReoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
137BEVANS DannyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
127CMUNSON WilliamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
131AWIFLER AlexRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-INUS-INDIANA
123CCHRISTENBERRY DarrinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
137AHALE JasonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
130CJOHNSON DaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-KSUS-KANSAS
143AKLINE TysonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
122ABOILS JaseTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133BEASTWOOD EarnieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
137CREED RyanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
128BTHACKER DonnieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MAUS-MASSACHUSETTS
138BGELLENTHIEN BradenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MDUS-MARYLAND
140CWILLS ShaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MEUS-MAINE
131DCOUSINS DaveRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
141DBEE ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
127DCHECKEROSKI TimothyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
145ACUMMINS RockyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128BDROUILLARD JamesRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135BFULLER JustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135CJAKUBOWSKI ToddRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
125ALOCKE RyanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138DPOLLARD MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129DSCHERER GregoryRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
122DSCHNUR ChristopherRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126ASTARKS JeremiahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
137BVORCE AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
125DWOELMER BrendenRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139AWYLIE DillonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
125CGLEITZ JakeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
132AGRINAGER WadeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
142ANATHE EricRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
136DCOLLINS StevenRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
125DMARKT KyleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140ATHOMPSON NshanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
122CWHITMAN TommySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
132AWILSON ChaseRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MSUS-MISSISSIPPI
130BMABRY MacSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MTUS-MONTANA
134CMORGAN RobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
122CMORGAN TateTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133CROBERTSON BenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
129CSCHAFF KrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126BTEDFORD AaronTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123DTEDFORD PaulTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126DVINCENT JoeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NCUS-NORTH CAROLINA
121DCALLAWAY AndyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138ACARTER GaiusRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135AHANNAH JustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129BHUGHES EliRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NDUS-NORTH DAKOTA
135CMUELLER KurtSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
130CBAILEY TimothySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
143CBRISTOW AaronRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133CGROGAN TroyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128DGULLEDGE TravisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131AQUINTANA JacobSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140CWRIGHT StephenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NVUS-NEVADA
124BMILLER ElekSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
136AROOF CharlesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126DSULLIVAN MattTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
144DAGNESE AnthonyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126ABORDWELL DillonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139BBORDWELL GlenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
136BELAZAR SaarSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124DPRICE LouisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
130DRUSSO LouisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139ASCOTT JonathanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
124BSLUSARZ JacobRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126CSMITH RickySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-OHUS-OHIO
142BCHARETTE PhilipTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
127BJASA DanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
134BLANE DanielRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
130DMARTIN JustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133BMOROCCO RandallTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
127BTHOMPSON DaveSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
142CZMUGINSKY SkipRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
131BCOOPER SylvesterRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ORUS-OREGON
121CAPPLETON JohnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128ACLAYTON JesseTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123DHATLEY JakeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132CHERRINGTON MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
138DBENNETT II JasonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
130CCAMPBELL ErickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
125BFERRARO AnthonyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
124CHAMILTON ColtonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
130DHOUSER DavidTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
127AJACKSON RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
139DMANCINI GregoryRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126BMERRITT ArcherSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121CMORGAN LeviTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
142CSTRYCHALSKI TedTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
125CWOODWORTH TylerSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122DYOUNG MatthewSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-SCUS-SOUTH CAROLINA
139CHADDOCK RyanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
140BWALLACE JackRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
134AHARTUNG EricSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
145DMCCLANAHAN WadeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-TNUS-TENNESSEE
122DBEAUBOUEF ChanceTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
140DSMITH MarkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
131BMACKEY DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
129BTAYLOR DacotaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-UTUS-UTAH
132DABERNETHY GarrettTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
125AANDERSON SteveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
136CCARTER JustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
130BDOUGLAS KyleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
134CGILLINGHAM TimothySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138BGOLD BrianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
124CHORTMAN DrewRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134BTOONE JakeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141AWILKEY KevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143BWINTERTON BartRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-VAUS-VIRGINIA
122CGRESHOCK JeddRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
129BREYES BrandonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
121BSORRELLS CalebRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
132CBASS HenryRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
136DPULS CharlesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128BSMITH IV WadeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138CVINCENT ShawnnRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
122BGIBBS LeeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
124AHOLMES III LewisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138CLUTZ JamesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
137AMCCARTHY DanielTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
141DMOORE NickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
124ANELLESSEN IsaacSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139ASCHLEUSNER GrantTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WVUS-WEST VIRGINIA
134DAYERSMAN GarrettTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
130BSITES CotyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CCSChampionship Compound Senior
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
150COOSTHUIZEN DanieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
BRABRAZIL
181DRAMOS RodneiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
196BSANTOS MagdielTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CANCANADA
177CBRAYFORD KevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
175AGAGNON RonyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
154CJAMPEN RudyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
179BMCKENTY SeanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
181APARENTEAU BennyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
191ASKRECEK MilanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
190ASUMMERFELDT GrantTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
193BTHORNTON DeanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
DENDENMARK
169DBANG JanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
187CBANG MargaretTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ESPSPAIN
195BFATAS FernandoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
169CPANIAGUA CarlosTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
178AURMENETA ABENIA Juan CarlosTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FRAFRANCE
194DALAIN BalestriTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
194CCHOLLEY AndréTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
197DJOLIVET Jean PierreTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GERGERMANY
149DASBACH JensTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
182BJESSE HerbertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ITAITALY
180DSALVONI Gian MarioTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
JPNJAPAN
189DHATTORI KazumasaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
188COSAWA TadashiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
192CTANEBE HiroshiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MGLMONGOLIA
182ASHAGJSUREN DavaakhuuTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
184ABAM GustavTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
SWESWEDEN
186CBAECKLUND UlfTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AKUS-ALASKA
196ACHASE ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
195AJONES ChristopherTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
197BLOPEZ DianaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
196CMERTZ StevenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
179DPUNZALAN BernieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
193DRALSTON JerryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
194BWILCOX J AndrewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
152ABUTTERFIELD LarryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
193CKESTER CharlieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
151CNICHOLS WadeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
176DSANDERS BradTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
176CCASELLA JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
192AEMERSON GeorgeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
184DJENKINS JeffTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
189BKOVACS GeraldTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
198AKOVACS KenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
192BORTIZ BernieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
173ATUCKER RandyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
152BWEBB BrianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
173CBRABEC RandyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
190BCEMBALISTY ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
152CCLEM AnthonyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
185CFARRIS JerryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
188BHENSON KenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
177DMCGUIRE JeffTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
188AMEYERS MarvinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
187BOTT CharlesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
181BPOWELL BrandonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
151DSMITH RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
195CSTOCKTON RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
181CTENBROOK RayTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
170DTSENG EddieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
170AWILSON ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CTUS-CONNECTICUT
183BSWEENEY PeterTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-HIUS-HAWAII
177BFEVELLA JasonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IAUS-IOWA
190DBRETSCH Ross SpenserTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
153CHOCH LynnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
155BHORN EdTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
186DPIAGENTINI DeanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IDUS-IDAHO
180CCARLSON SidTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
173DCARTER ForrestTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
150DCHRISTENSEN BentonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
197CCOLLINS KenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
184BCYPRET TroyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GOUGH BrentSes. 0
175DHARBAUGH TonyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
187AHUNTSMAN DarrenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
178DJOHNSON JonPaul 'JP'Tropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
193ANELSON JeffTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
186BPORTER StevenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
185AWILDE DeeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
182CHOFFMAN JimTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
168BSTOVER SteveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
197AWOLLESEN MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-INUS-INDIANA
183DSTARNES DeeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
149BSTARNES ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-KSUS-KANSAS
154ACOLLINS DarrenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
195DHESS VernonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
184CWARD ChristopherTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
178CBROOKS JoeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MAUS-MASSACHUSETTS
151BSANTOS StephenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MDUS-MARYLAND
172ACOBLENTZ TomTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
171BLEITER MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MEUS-MAINE
185BFREEMAN JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
196DSPENCER JayTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
191DBRANDT DeanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
189ADEMICHELE DominicTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
175BGRAPENTIEN TimTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
155DJABLONSKI MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
188DHAKL JuleneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
186AHAKL WilliamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
179CNELSON ToddTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
175CBERRY ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
187DHAMMONS GaryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
172CJACKSON BrianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
169AMARTIN JeffTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
151APENROD PaulTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
191BRAWSON RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
174CWHITE JackieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MSUS-MISSISSIPPI
172DHANKINS AlTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MTUS-MONTANA
155CBARNDT RonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
180BSMITH BrianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NEUS-NEBRASKA
174BLEWIS WilliamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NHUS-NEW HAMPSHIRE
171DCARLISE AdamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
172BSETZER MatthewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
192DCARLSON DennisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
174DBORDWELL JeffTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
189CBRYAN RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
154BHUMAN JeffreyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
169BPRICE MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
176ATOZIER ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-OHUS-OHIO
153ARISNER WayneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
BLAIR MilesSes. 0
US-ORUS-OREGON
171ACHANTHAKHOUN KamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
174ADRAKE BillTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
183AFREGOSO ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
173BMCKEE JR. Jim "Gunny"Tropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
183CSWANSON KeithTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
154DREEDINGER RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
153BSHULTZ ToddTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
TAZZA TonySes. 0
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
153DELLIS DougTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
155ABRADEN MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
177ACARLINE NathanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-UTUS-UTAH
194AJACOBSEN BobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
182DMORENO JoelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
178BWARD KeithTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
179AWATHEN JuddTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
185DWILSON ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-VAUS-VIRGINIA
170BHARPER RickTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
150ALYNCH ThomasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
168DSTIGALL W. KentTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
171CWILLETT JR RodgerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
149CWOODY KendallTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
180AHADLER GregTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
190CHEINZ JeffTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
168ABARNSDALE DaveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
176BBUTTON JeffTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
191CCALLAWAY RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
150BCLARSON BrianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
170CMENZER RodTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
152DPRICE DuaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WVUS-WEST VIRGINIA
149ATRAIL KeithTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WYUS-WYOMING
168CHAINES RamieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CLFXCompound Limited Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
066BCHRISTOPHE GerardinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
JPNJAPAN
061BOE YuyaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
061COTSUKA TadatsuguImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
064CLEBARON JR VerlanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
064AMOORE RobertImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
065ASPRINGER DaleImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
063BWHYTE ClydeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
063ALANDRUM DenselImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-HIUS-HAWAII
062DOLORES ChristopherImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-IAUS-IOWA
064BANDERSON DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
062ACONRAD DeanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-IDUS-IDAHO
CAMERON GregSes. 0
US-KSUS-KANSAS
061AJONES ChristinaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
063CBLACKBURN AndrewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
MAY CharlesSes. 0
067AMAYES AmberImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
066CROWE BriannaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
062BTEAGUE FaronImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MSUS-MISSISSIPPI
066ABAKER CodyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
067CDAVIS JessieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
067BHALL CarsonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
065CMCNEESE MarcImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
065BPLATT AlexisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
064DPOOLE KryslynneImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
065DSMITH AustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MTUS-MONTANA
061DVANDONSEL BillImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
062CWITHERS TrentImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
063DWALKER MelissaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
CMIndoor World Series - Compound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
142AMOYLAN JayTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
121BOLEXIENKO JustinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
AUTAUSTRIA
140BWIENER NicoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
BELBELGIUM
138CDE VOGELAERE JochemSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138ADEMEY DominiekSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
BRABRAZIL
132BFAVORETO Maximiliano CabralSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140DRAMOS MatheusRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CANCANADA
129CBREHAUT JamieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
135ALEIS ClintonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131BNOTT RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129DPERKINS ChristopherTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
134DSHOTLANDER MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127DSMANDYCH CorySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128DTAYLOR AustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
144CWEBB JoshRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CHNPR CHINA
133AHUANG WeiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
COLCOLOMBIA
124AARENAS SebastianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129ACARDONA Camilo AndresRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
141CMUNOZ DanielRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CROCROATIA
123BBUDEN DomagojTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133DMARKES IvanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132CVAVRO MarioTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
DENDENMARK
122ADAMSBO MartinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
121AHANSEN StephanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ESAEL SALVADOR
125DHERNANDEZ RobertoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ESPSPAIN
134ACANALEJAS TEJERO VictorRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133ALOPEZ RamonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
FINFINLAND
126CJUUTILAINEN MikkoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FRAFRANCE
140ABARBES VincentSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
142DBONDON MorganRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
130ABOULCH Jean PhilippeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
128ADELOBELLE FabienRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133DDELOCHE Pierre-JulienTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123CDORGET Jean PhilippeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
129AGIRARD NicolasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
124BPEINEAU SebastienTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133DPROSDOCIMI RomainSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127CTOMBUL AlexisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
125BMASON JamesRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
136BTHOMAS GeraintRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132BWHITE ChrisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
HKGHKG
135DYIP Pui LamRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
INDINDIA
145CCHAUHAN RajatRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
121APAL KashishSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
134CSINGH LovejotRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
IRIIR IRAN
139CAHMADVANDMESHNAGH DavoodSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
136AEBADI EsmaeilSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124DMAHBOUBI MATBOOE NimaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
IRLIRELAND
125BFOLEY DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
123AMITCHELL JordanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138BOUGHTON EwanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
ITAITALY
135DBISANTI StefanoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139CMIOR VivianoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
121DPAGNI SergioTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
135CPAGNONI FedericoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123BPOLIDORI JacopoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
JPNJAPAN
132DKAZUI MickieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
130ANONOSHITA SusumuSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139BTOKOYO ShunjiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
KORKOREA
131DCHOI YongheeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
145BHONG Sung HoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135BKIM JonghoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
131AKIM TaeyoonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MEXMEXICO
127BSANCHEZ Jesus EduardoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135BVALLES ISLA Daniel AlejandroSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128AVIVES FernandoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
NEDNETHERLANDS
140DDOLDERMAN SanderTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123CELZINGA PeterTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
121BSCHLOESSER MikeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
139BSTAS HareldRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NORNORWAY
136DAAMAAS NjaalTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
135AKALADAMIS GiorgiosSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141BTJENTLAND OddmundRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NZLNEW ZEALAND
127DVAN TONDER RikuTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
PURPUERTO RICO
138DMORALES AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140APIZARRO JeanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
RUSRUSSIA
137DBASHKIREV AlexeySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SINSINGAPORE
137CGOH Jun HuiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
129DWOON Teng NgSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SUISWITZERLAND
140CBURRI KevinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
SWESWEDEN
130ABERGÖÖ LudvigRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
141BBOE MortenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126AHOLA DawidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
134BLUNDIN MorganTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
TURTURKEY
141CORUC FurkanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
UAEUAE
140BALBISHRI DarwishSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AKUS-ALASKA
129ABEFORT JustinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122BPETREY DallasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
125ARITTER JacobSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-ALUS-ALABAMA
134AGOZA JosephTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
137DSHEHAN BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ARUS-ARKANSAS
123ABOWEN RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133ABROOKS NathanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126BHACKER ChrisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
128CFLAKE WadeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138AFRENCH CooperTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
127AKELLER PaetonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144AMARTIN BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132DPOOLE GregRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144BYEE SpencerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
131CBECKER JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
136ABRUNETTA AllenRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126DGORE DavidRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128DOOSTERLINCK ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
127APREIS CodySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
136BSOUZA WendellTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129CSPOOLSTRA TaylorRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
125CWILLIAMSON BrandonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
136CZAMANINEJAD RezaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
136CGREATHOUSE ShawnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
123DHERRERA TimSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
137CHOUSEWEART IraRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
124DJOHNSON Ryan LRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128CMARSH SteveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126CMCCONNELL JeremiahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
127CPETTIT JacobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133CSETHER DillonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
141ATENBROOK TylerRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
122BBROADWATER JesseTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
141BGEORGE GabrielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141AHOUSEWRIGHT BrianSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
132BMARLOW Lonnie JacobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
142BBROADNAX CurtisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
121DCLARK CodySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
143DCLARK EvanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133BCLARK JonathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
137AHANLEY KolbyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132AHEANEY JR. ThadrickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
131CRYALS GeorgeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139DSAPP CarsonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IAUS-IOWA
134DANDERSON MichaelRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135DDEATON BridgerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
121AHOPKINS JeffRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
137BSTUTZMAN MattTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123BWHITE RodRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-IDUS-IDAHO
123ACANTU FranciscoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128CDORAMUS SmokySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122AHIGLEY BrandonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
131CHULTMAN ElijahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
131DINGHAM NicholasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124CWILDE LoganSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121CWILDE ReoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
137BEVANS DannyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
127CMUNSON WilliamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
131AWIFLER AlexRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-INUS-INDIANA
123CCHRISTENBERRY DarrinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
137AHALE JasonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
130CJOHNSON DaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-KSUS-KANSAS
143AKLINE TysonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
122ABOILS JaseTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133BEASTWOOD EarnieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
137CREED RyanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
128BTHACKER DonnieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MAUS-MASSACHUSETTS
138BGELLENTHIEN BradenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MDUS-MARYLAND
140CWILLS ShaneTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-MEUS-MAINE
131DCOUSINS DaveRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
141DBEE ChrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
127DCHECKEROSKI TimothyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
145ACUMMINS RockyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128BDROUILLARD JamesRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135BFULLER JustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135CJAKUBOWSKI ToddRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
125ALOCKE RyanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138DPOLLARD MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129DSCHERER GregoryRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
122DSCHNUR ChristopherRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126ASTARKS JeremiahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
137BVORCE AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
125DWOELMER BrendenRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139AWYLIE DillonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
125CGLEITZ JakeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
132AGRINAGER WadeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
142ANATHE EricRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
136DCOLLINS StevenRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
125DMARKT KyleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140ATHOMPSON NshanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
122CWHITMAN TommySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
132AWILSON ChaseRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MSUS-MISSISSIPPI
130BMABRY MacSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MTUS-MONTANA
134CMORGAN RobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
122CMORGAN TateTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
133CROBERTSON BenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
129CSCHAFF KrisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126BTEDFORD AaronTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123DTEDFORD PaulTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126DVINCENT JoeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NCUS-NORTH CAROLINA
121DCALLAWAY AndyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138ACARTER GaiusRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
135AHANNAH JustinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
129BHUGHES EliRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NDUS-NORTH DAKOTA
135CMUELLER KurtSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
130CBAILEY TimothySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
143CBRISTOW AaronRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133CGROGAN TroyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
128DGULLEDGE TravisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
131AQUINTANA JacobSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
140CWRIGHT StephenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NVUS-NEVADA
124BMILLER ElekSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
136AROOF CharlesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
126DSULLIVAN MattTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
144DAGNESE AnthonyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126ABORDWELL DillonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
139BBORDWELL GlenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
136BELAZAR SaarSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
124DPRICE LouisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
130DRUSSO LouisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139ASCOTT JonathanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
124BSLUSARZ JacobRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126CSMITH RickySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-OHUS-OHIO
142BCHARETTE PhilipTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
127BJASA DanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
134BLANE DanielRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
130DMARTIN JustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
133BMOROCCO RandallTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
127BTHOMPSON DaveSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
142CZMUGINSKY SkipRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
131BCOOPER SylvesterRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-ORUS-OREGON
121CAPPLETON JohnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128ACLAYTON JesseTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
123DHATLEY JakeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
132CHERRINGTON MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
138DBENNETT II JasonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
130CCAMPBELL ErickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
125BFERRARO AnthonyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
124CHAMILTON ColtonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
130DHOUSER DavidTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
127AJACKSON RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
139DMANCINI GregoryRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
126BMERRITT ArcherSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
121CMORGAN LeviTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
142CSTRYCHALSKI TedTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
125CWOODWORTH TylerSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
122DYOUNG MatthewSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-SCUS-SOUTH CAROLINA
139CHADDOCK RyanRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
140BWALLACE JackRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
134AHARTUNG EricSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
145DMCCLANAHAN WadeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-TNUS-TENNESSEE
122DBEAUBOUEF ChanceTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
140DSMITH MarkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
131BMACKEY DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
129BTAYLOR DacotaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-UTUS-UTAH
132DABERNETHY GarrettTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
125AANDERSON SteveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
136CCARTER JustinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
130BDOUGLAS KyleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
134CGILLINGHAM TimothySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138BGOLD BrianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
124CHORTMAN DrewRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
134BTOONE JakeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
141AWILKEY KevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143BWINTERTON BartRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-VAUS-VIRGINIA
122CGRESHOCK JeddRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
129BREYES BrandonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
121BSORRELLS CalebRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
132CBASS HenryRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
136DPULS CharlesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
128BSMITH IV WadeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
138CVINCENT ShawnnRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
122BGIBBS LeeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
124AHOLMES III LewisRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
138CLUTZ JamesTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
137AMCCARTHY DanielTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
141DMOORE NickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
124ANELLESSEN IsaacSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
139ASCHLEUSNER GrantTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-WVUS-WEST VIRGINIA
134DAYERSMAN GarrettTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
130BSITES CotyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
COCFCompound Cub Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
PINEL AnyaSes. 0
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
SAUNDERSON LaraSes. 0
IRIIR IRAN
AHMADI MehdanaSes. 0
ISRISRAEL
HANINA ArielleSes. 0
US-AKUS-ALASKA
MOORE AnnabelleSes. 0
US-ALUS-ALABAMA
CHILDERS JennabethSes. 0
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
CARLSON EllaSes. 0
MULLENEAUX LaurenSes. 0
ROWDEN TenleySes. 0
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
POLSGROVE BayleeSes. 0
POLSGROVE LaceeSes. 0
ROSSBACK AmberSes. 0
ROSSBACK KyraSes. 0
US-COUS-COLORADO
CORCORAN AllisonSes. 0
SHUMWAY KaileeSes. 0
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
HALL AlexisSes. 0
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
RUSSELL MakenzieSes. 0
US-HIUS-HAWAII
ARREOLA LikoSes. 0
US-IDUS-IDAHO
CYPRIANO JaceySes. 0
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
CAMPBELL BrooklynSes. 0
US-MTUS-MONTANA
KENNEY CallahSes. 0
PECK TobeySes. 0
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
BUTLER PaytenSes. 0
TUSS SavannahSes. 0
US-NVUS-NEVADA
PALMERI SkylarSes. 0
US-ORUS-OREGON
TURCO SadieSes. 0
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
PRY AllisonSes. 0
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
NELSON BrynnSes. 0
US-TXUS-TEXAS
COOK JuliaSes. 0
STATON AbigaleSes. 0
STOFFELS SamanthaSes. 0
US-UTUS-UTAH
GURNEY KayleeSes. 0
PYPER PresleySes. 0
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
MCKEE BerettaSes. 0
PEREZ AlyssaSes. 0
ROGERS TaylorSes. 0
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
GHIDORZI CarmenSes. 0
KATZ CameronSes. 0
KATZ SamanthaSes. 0
REED JadanSes. 0
COCMCompound Cub Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
BARBÈS KIENER BriceSes. 0
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
BURLEY MichaelSes. 0
DALY JamasenSes. 0
LICKFELDT ColeSes. 0
MAEBE JaceSes. 0
MARSHALL KaydenSes. 0
STANFIELD HunterSes. 0
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
CAPELLARI DeanSes. 0
QUIOCHO CalebSes. 0
ROSAL Joseph WoodrowSes. 0
STAPP WyattSes. 0
US-COUS-COLORADO
BROWN TroySes. 0
ELDER EmdenSes. 0
JOHNSON HoytSes. 0
MESKO CaseySes. 0
SEAY BarrettSes. 0
SEAY LoganSes. 0
UHRICH LoganSes. 0
WILLIAMS TristenSes. 0
WILLIAMS TylerSes. 0
US-IAUS-IOWA
MILLER LoganSes. 0
US-MAUS-MASSACHUSETTS
HATHAWAY DeweySes. 0
US-MDUS-MARYLAND
WOODIE AidenSes. 0
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
BYRUM CooperSes. 0
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
KNUTSON SawyerSes. 0
US-NVUS-NEVADA
BORING AustinSes. 0
DALHAUS MichaelSes. 0
MORGAN ChanceSes. 0
POLION AustinSes. 0
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
MERKEL JacobSes. 0
US-OHUS-OHIO
WALTERS JaceSes. 0
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
AVILA EliasSes. 0
US-ORUS-OREGON
LONG WileySes. 0
LONG ZephyrSes. 0
LUCKMAN EliSes. 0
TURNBULL LoganSes. 0
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
LASH CarterSes. 0
US-TNUS-TENNESSEE
MCGRATH KadenSes. 0
NEAL EanSes. 0
US-TXUS-TEXAS
MARTINEZ RigoSes. 0
WHICKER EastonSes. 0
US-UTUS-UTAH
VELASQUEZ DallasSes. 0
US-VTUS-VERMONT
POIRIER LynkinSes. 0
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
LOEWEN MalachiSes. 0
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
RIGGS ConnorSes. 0
COFXCompound Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ARGARGENTINA
067DLABORANTI AugustoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
038APERELMUTER PabloHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
207CPIECKENSTAINER RicardoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
AUSAUSTRALIA
029CBOSMAN MarkHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
081ACHEAH RicciDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
101CHANN StevenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
084CMILNE JonathonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
089BNGUYEN Viet ThaiHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
078BPAVITT BenjaminDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
077BRICHARDS AdamImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
AUTAUSTRIA
228AMAYER MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
BANBANGLADESH
OLI Salman NahidSes. 0
BELBELGIUM
092DDELIVEYNE FredericImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
106BKENNY HeirweghDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
BRABRAZIL
104CABREU LuccasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
106CACHOA RenatoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
109BKALIL Marcia RafaelaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
029DKALIL WandersonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
094DLOPES Luiz AntonioHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
257COLIVEIRA JulioSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
040BTOYOFUKU AirtonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
CANCANADA
078CANDERSON ScottDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
039CBALL JustinHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
065CBORYS JasonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
048BBOURGEOIS MikeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
076CBRIGGS ClarenceDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
110BBRUCE DerekImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
101ACHERNIAK KyleDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
105ACHERNIAK RyanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
112DCHU CalvinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
064BCOULL AngieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
087DCYRA-KORSGAARD FrankHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
189BDESROCHES DelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
080CDEVALERIOLA NormanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
088BDREWES ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
092ADREWES StephanieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
235ADUNCAN LeeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
216AFAULKNER CatherineSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
067DFERNANDES PauloHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
091BFILIPUZZI LeahHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
108AFILIPUZZI MorganDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
071DFREEL DianaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
100BGAIGA RickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
110BGAMACHE SpencerDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
227AGASPARD ClintSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
086BHARPER BryanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
103CHENNIGER DanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
046CHERNANDEZ MarkHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
099AHIETANEN PhilipHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
068CHOOEY TimDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
100AHUNTER DianneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
103DJOHNSON NolanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
081DKAKUNO TraceyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
085AKEARNS MikeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
093CKIEFER HerwigDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
094CKING AidanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
LAND CharlesSes. 0
097BLEIS CoryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
199BLLOYD BrentSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
246DMACDONALD JustinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
MACDONALD KcSes. 0
MACIBORSKI ColinSes. 0
095DMARCH JasonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
184AMARON JeffSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
110AMARTIN ChaseImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
209CMARTIN JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
253CMARTIN RickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
100BMILAN SteveDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
070DMILLER CodyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
071AMILLER DarcyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
088CMULROONEY DarrenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
174CNAZIROV IgorSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
104DPLASHKA GeorgeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
088APLASHKA SandieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
074ARICHARD KarlDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
066BROTH KatieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
101DRUDY DarrinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
113ARUDY NicolasDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
200BSANDERCOCK KirkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
070DSAULNIER KenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
183DSEKURA TomSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
064ASIWAK HannahHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
075BSPICER-MORAN TristanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
195CSTEEP RickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
065CTAYLOR KellyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
104ATURCOTTE MatthewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
205DTUSON RonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
104CVAYRO GeorgeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
097AVICKERS TerryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
189CVOORN CraigSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
087CWEST JonathanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
079DWESTE RickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
082AWILLIAMS DelmarHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
241CYURICK JoeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
COLCOLOMBIA
103COSPINA Jose CarlosImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
071CSINGH JagdeepDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
074BDRAHONINSKY DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
DENDENMARK
112CDARUM AndreasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
197AKNUDSEN MadsSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
067BLAURSEN MartinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
213AOLESEN MariaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
110DSTRIPP JanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
ESAEL SALVADOR
097CMELENDEZ OscarImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
ESPSPAIN
231DALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ JoseSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
225CBARREDO PONCELAS FernandoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
063DIBAÑEZ MarcelinoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
197CPUERTOLAS CaroSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
FRAFRANCE
196CBARAËR EdouardSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
073CBARAER QuentinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
044CCHOLLEY AnnieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
073ADUPUIS AnthonyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
103DESQUIROL GeorgesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
034BGILBERT JacquesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
077BGIRARD ChristopheDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
182CGIRARD MarionSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
185AHENOUX ArnaudSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
092CHERVE SandraImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
183BJIMMY CrossinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
080BJULIEN ParpillonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
043ALORTHIOIR YannHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
075CMAGALIE BalestriHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
206CMAX ParpillonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
070DMONTAGNE ElodieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
077CROMAIN GirouilleImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
171AARMSTRONG CraigSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
243CBOURNE OliverSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
110CBRITTON EdwardDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
089DCOLE GaryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
107DDALE MatthewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
085CHALL RobertImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
081BHAMILTON DeanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
083BHAUGHIAN ShaneDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
198DHORAN ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
084AJOYCE AdamDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
091ALOWE PhilipaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
074AMAYBIN AndrewDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
077BMCCOMB RachaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
182DMCCOMB ThomasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
113CMIDROUILLET CecileDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
216CMONTGOMERY MatthewSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
066DNILSSON JessicaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
103CPAXTON StephanieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
205BSAUNDERSON MarkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
102DWHITTINGHAM AlistairImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
GERGERMANY
037CBUEHLER ArndHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
172DDIENER GoetzSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094CFINK ClaudiaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
212CHERRMANN MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
078DHOETTECKE SilkeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
114AIMHOFF JoergDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
247CKRUMM HubertusSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072ALAUBE MarcusImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
113ALUEPKEMANN HenningImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
198AOVERFELD DirkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
243BPUETTER MadelineSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
111CSPICKENBAUM Jutta LuiseHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
075BSPICKENBAUM RalfDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
065BTAPAN ErdalDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
030BTHRUN FriedhelmHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
082AWEBER BarbaraDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
227DWEBER DirkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
184BWEIL RalfSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
063BWEYAND KerstinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
097BWÜNSCHE AdrianDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
IRIIR IRAN
105DALIMOHAMMADBEIKY AlirezaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
IRLIRELAND
108CCONVERY AlanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
031DROGERS DeirdreHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
073AROGERS EamonnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
114CSHARVIN MarkDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
ISRISRAEL
042DHANINA EthanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
ITAITALY
061CCORCIONI ItaloHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
075DQUINTANO MauroDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
JPNJAPAN
098DENDO YuuImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
193DHIRANO YukiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
083CKARUBE KojiDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
252AKAWAHARA KazukiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
069CKNALL PhilippDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
094DSATO RyuyaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
064BTAKAMUNE RyoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
256BTERADA IkuoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
038BTOKUMASA KoichiHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
089DTOYOFUKU HiroshiDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
MEXMEXICO
083DALBERTO EnriqueImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
092BBALCAZAR AlbertoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
084ACRUZ MiguelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
175BGONZALEZ AngelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
061DJAIME CarmenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
062CJAIME HafidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
112ALEDESMA FIGUEROA Maria FernandaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
087CLOPEZ SergioHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
061AMARTINEAU EricHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
109DRAMÍREZ GranadosDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
200CRODRIGUEZ MarioSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
063DRUBIO RodolfoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
108BVILLEGAS LuzHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
MGLMONGOLIA
GANZORIG ShandanSes. 0
075ATUMURBAATAR MandakhHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
NEDNETHERLANDS
094BELZINGA VanessaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
236DNOEST ChantalSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
111BPROOSTEN DavyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
175AVAN DER WALLEN EdwinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
237AVAN VLODROP OlafSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
100CWOLFS TomDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
NORNORWAY
208CFYKSE GunnarSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
107AHAUGEN TerjeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
105ALIE EivindImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
065BMIKALSEN BjornDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
199CNESE OddgeirSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
084BROEE SiljeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
208ASANDVIK Jan OlavSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
109CSANNERUD StianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
PURPUERTO RICO
201DCINTRON MarlaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
200ALATORRE MariaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SVKSLOVAKIA
068BPAVLIK MarcelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
SWESWEDEN
221DANGANTYR HenrikSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
063AHEDVALL ChristianHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
233BHELLMAN PeterSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
077CJANSSON PeterDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
090CLEIJON PeterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
109CLINDBLOM ThomasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
084DNILSSON MattiasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
103BWALLON ConnyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
068BWESSBERG PatrickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
THATHAILAND
034ATHANUNGCHUSHILP AmraphornHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-AKUS-ALASKA
080ACOTTEN EvanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
236BDUMAS EltonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
067AFIELDER JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
178CGAGNEBIN JulieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
224BMOORE ClaytonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
096BPERRY DavidDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
107ARUDE PaulImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-ALUS-ALABAMA
242BSEFCIK BritneySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-ARUS-ARKANSAS
071DBROOKS JenniferDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
205AFIRESTONE RonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
189DGIPSON AdamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
045AASHLEY JeremyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
040DAXTMAN DanielHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
253DBELZNER CatherineSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
239BBELZNER StevenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
078CBRANCH OrsonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
090ABROWN RolandHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
190ABRUNKO KennethSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
095BBULLARD TaylorImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
108CBULLIS JR. BrianImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
097ABUONACCORSI ElizabethHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
040ABUONACCORSI JonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
225ACARLSON JosephSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
101BCOOK EddyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
056CCORDIVIN EdgarHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
100BCRONIN BrianDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
064CCRUZ JaredHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
104BCYR TroyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
079CDELRINCON CodyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
033CDONAHUE JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
102DESCARCEGA ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
239CFAWCETT DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
219CFISHER NickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
204AFLOYD JoelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094AFYFFE MatthewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
255AGARCIA EricaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
100CGARCIA MarkDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
179CGILLESPIE DustinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
080AGINGERICH GaryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
246BGRANATA RichardSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
088BGRIMES RonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
244DGRONSKEI GabrielleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
081CGUNN DaniiDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
030DHANSON LarryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
090DHENSBERRY KevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
078BHICKS KimberlyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
070AHILLE JamesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
036BHOSTEEN ThorneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
035DHUNT WaylonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
068DHUTESON ThomasHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
176BJOHNSON JeremiahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
083AJOHNSTON JasonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
084BJONES MikeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
085CKEERY PatrickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
089CKELLER WestHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
232AKOLB DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
097AKOVACH KevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
195BLESTER SarahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
107BLORD BudHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
211CMACDONALD MattSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
071AMANNINO AnthonyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
071CMCCAIN JimmyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
077DMCCRAW NikkiHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
196BMCROY StevenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
219DMEYER AdamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
101CMILLER TravisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
047BMONTEZ PatrickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
113BMORAN ChrisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
101CMUGAVERO DonaldDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
078DMUGAVERO LoriDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
037DNAY DeborahHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
112CPEARSON BeckyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
098BPEARSON FrankDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
085DPOLLEI JordanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
093CPOLLEI TomDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
175CQUINTANA DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
091CREYNOLDS EmittHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
RICHARDSON RussSes. 0
052BRITSEMA JacobHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
113ARODRIQUEZ DerickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
111DROSAS V.Desert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
101DROWDEN BradleyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
102CROWDEN CorbynDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
183ASAMPSEL LoganSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
114BSCHEUNEMANN TravisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
055BSCHRAND MarkHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
200DSEXTON CinderSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
088CSHEPLEY PeteHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
227CSMITH WalterSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094DSTEPP DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
071ASTEPP TristanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
108BTRIPLETT ScottDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
031ATSOSIE AaronHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
085CULMER JeremyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
094AULMER ZacharieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
106BVELASQUEZ JohnnyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
170DWAGNER BradleySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
064CWALLER KentDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
243DWEBSTER JohnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
104AWHALEY RyanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
091CYODER KyleDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
044DACAIN BobbyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
221BACAIN RyanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
064DADRA RobertDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
085DALLAIN DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
246AALMARAZ NancySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
211AANDRUS StevenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
107DAVENDANO JaycobImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
225BAVENDANO JoelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
088DBAILEY JimHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
240CBANUELOS AlejandroSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
047DBASDEN DevorahHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
061ABASDEN JasonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
066CBATINICH ThomasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
093ABECK JasonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
052CBENNETT ZenaidaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
090BBESSETTE TerriHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
094ABETTIS DannyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
046DBILLINGTON HollyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
080DBOND ClarissaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
253BBOURHENNE DerrickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
053DBOURHENNE GabrielleHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
089BBROWN BrentDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
232DBROWN RogerSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
082BCAIOPOULOS AthenaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
051DCAMACHO JennieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
076DCARLSON KyleHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
104DCASEY AlexandraDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
111DCELIS JosephHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
078CCHAN AlanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
083DCHIAO KarenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
085BCHUN DarryonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
074CCISNEROS LouieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
213DCLARK ClintonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
065DCOLIN KellyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
057BCOWAN ArthurHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
095ADAVIS DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
114BDELEON JR. AlecioHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
049DDHILLON GaryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
069DDIESBURG KevinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
240ADODD KevinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
042BDUARTE RayHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
053CDUIGNAN MikeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
113DDUNAWAY AlannaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
099DDUNGORE ShehzaadHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
098DEMERSON BryanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
090DESPINO RoelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
068BESTASSI JustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
066AESTERHUIZEN IanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
039BESTRADA EfrenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
078AEVOLA MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
111CFALCON JadeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
057AFAULCONER RichardHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
044BFERBERT CarissaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
231AFERBERT DaleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
080DFERRY JacobImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
086DFITE AustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
074AFITE HeatherHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
077DFOSTER H. AngelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
110DFUKUHARA TonyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
110BGEE MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
086BGEE ReneeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
048CGERKEN JosefHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
085BGILBERT ChuckDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
GODDEN DavidSes. 0
101AGOLDSTEIN AlecHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
087DGRANADOS JuanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
081DGREEN ErnieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
058BGREEN LarryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
168DGREGORY BrianSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
069CGUADIANA FranciscoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
052DGUPTON RonaldHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
075DHA HarryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
041DHAN CharlieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
241AHERNANDEZ MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
050CHERNANDEZ OscarHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
100DHICKS DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
052AHINOJOSA NestorHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
249DHOGERTON DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072BHOPPER KennethDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
053AHOWELL HenryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
067AHULSEY MarkHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
109DHUNG SherleneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
054BJAY JasonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
083AJEFFRIES NathanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
235BJOHNSON JonathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
050BJONES AddisonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
092AKILLPACK RandallImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
073AKIMBELL NicholeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
241BKOIKE ShimpeiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
043CKOUNS DonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
103AKOVACS BrandonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
233CKOVACS JarrettSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
047ALAFOND LindaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
069CLANEY DennisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
097ALEE ChristianDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
061BLEE ElliottDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
199ALEHR RobertSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
071BLEWIS JenniferHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
077ALEWIS MorganHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
061DLINDE GaryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
216BLOLLINI ChristopherSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
089DLOWERY GaryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
192AMATEVOSYAN BorisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
110AMCCOLLUM JosephDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
188BMCELWEE PatrickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
053BMCLAURIN ArthurHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
212DMCMULLIN ElisabethSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
113DMEILSOE KristianDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
107CMILNE TomHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
078AMINYARD JamesDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
MONKARSH BryanSes. 0
032BMONKARSH TinaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
074BMUNKRES EmersonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
075ANAGANO TylerDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
192BNEACE CharlesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
029ANELSON DaveHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
091CNICHOLLS PaulDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
084DNIEBLA EduardoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
238CNIEBLA PabloSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
077BNUNES CoryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
245DOCAMOTO JR AlexanderSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
083COCEGUEDA StevenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
176COLIVER Noel DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
114AOLIVER ZacharyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
099DOMEL MarkImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
077AOMEL TomiekoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
168APADILLA JimSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
093DPAGNELLA PatDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
105BPALACIOS DavidDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
081BPENA AnthonyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
066APETRUN DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
106BPOINDEXTER MikeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
080DPOLING MarkDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
113CPOLSGROVE JamesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
066BPOOL KierstynDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
083BPOOL MelissaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
045DPORTER RebeccaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
076ARACKERBY ChuckHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
220ARACKERBY MaicieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
250ARATNER OlegSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
040CRAYA JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
055ARAYMUNDO AlHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
073DREALICA RustyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
104CRINER KimDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
202BROACH DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
043DROBBINS DennisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
074CROBINSON DarylDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
051CROBINSON LauraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
112DRODRIGUEZ AlbinoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
222BRODRIGUEZ LorenzoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
056BROMERO IsaacHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
105CROSBURG StevenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
045BROSE ThomasHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
097DROSENBALM ShelliHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
203BROSS AdamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
101BROSS MauriceHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
088CSANDOVAL RudyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
033ASCHAUER PresleyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
059BSCHMIDT JaredHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
055CSEVERTSON MattHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
206DSEVERTSON PamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
226CSHAHBAZIAN VigenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
071DSHERLOCK RobertHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
229ASHOEMAKER ValerieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
058CSIEPERDA JamesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
042CSIEPERDA PeterHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
092BSINGH MatthewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
077ASMITH BarryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
093BSTEPANEK WilliamHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
066DSTEWART KarenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
085CSTRATMAN MikeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
207ASTRATMAN StephanieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
079BSUH DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
099ATAM DerekDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
097DTAMANAHA CraigDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
069BTAN Wen JayDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
101ATANG WilsonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
074DTAYLOR DrakeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
180CTAYLOR TehmanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
054CTHURBER CharlesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
086BTIPPINS CarlImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
095BTUTTLE DebraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
248DULRICH DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
041BVALOROSI DebbieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
102DVELEZ FernandoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
069BVOUTHA VannakDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
090DWAGNER StephenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
057CWALTH JaniceHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
180DWATSON ThomasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
081DWATTS AustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
073CWATTS JeffDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
207BWAUGH TrentSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
078BWEAVER JonathanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
107CWHITLATCH DerrickImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
092DWILLIAMS KarenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
111AWILLIAMSON CharlesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
194CWONG Shien-NanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
178DWORLAND ShaneSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
035BWRIGHT MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
065DWRIGLEY PatrickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
098BWU DawsonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
046BWYMAN GraceHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
060BZIMMERMAN StephenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-COUS-COLORADO
248AADAMS ZacharySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
099BALLSHOUSE BrandonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
095BBARNES AustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
109ABLAZEK AllieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
198CBOURBEAU MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
089ABOWLING TravisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
087BBOYD MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
248BBOYER JohnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
181ABRANNON BradSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
105CBRODA HarrisonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
095DBROWN CindyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
083DBROWN PatHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
106DBROWN TerriHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
106ABRUNTSCH ChrisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
099CBURTON JasonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
094BBURTON JulieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
090CBUTLER NanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
233ABUTLER ToddSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
195ACASSADY JasonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
234DCOGDILL BretSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
108DCOMBS ToddDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
172CCOX AshleySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
EVANGELISTA AdrianSes. 0
071CFOLEY RyanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
FORSTER SaulSes. 0
069BFRILEY ZachHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
237DGALL TrentSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
193CGEIST AnneSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
061CGILMERE KeithDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
173CGROVER MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
196AGROVER StacySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
079BHALL DevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
100DHAMMACK DeborahDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
092CHARPER AllisonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
102AHEINZ KyleImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
112DHELSLEY JeffDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
234AHILDEN ScotSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
034CHINMAN JuliaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
094AHUDSON CobyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
226BHUDSON RyanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
093AHUFFMAN PaigeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
174AKEITHLEY RachealSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
082BKELLY NathanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
073CKERR LisaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
071BKING DerrickDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
110AKUPER MikeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
183CLANE KevinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
096ALIAPIS StevenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
103BMAJOR SteveDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
081BMANSFIELD TonyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
184DMARSHALL AustinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
073BMARSHALL KarrenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
086BMARSHALL SteveDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
075BMARTIN SaraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
203AMAWHORTER ColbySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
180AMAWHORTER PaulSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
174BMCCOMBS JesseSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
106DMEINEKE ScottDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
074CMESKO DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
049BMESTAS BennyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
082BMEYERS ScottDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
097CMITCHELL RonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
186DNELSON JoshuaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
075CNEWBERRY TomDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
085ANUNN DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
042APATEL VimeshHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
103CPECKHAM WayneDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
085APETTIT MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
203CPHILLIPS LarrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
109CPINCKNEY LaurenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
089BPOLLY CutterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
107CPOLLY SarahDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
198BPOLLY ShawnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
220BRAY ToddSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
224CRIDGEWAY DellaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
086ARIDGEWAY OscarHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
192CROGERS TyrelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
087BROSTEN BradDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
087DSARKISIAN JR. JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
091ASCHAUBROECK TimHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
111BSOULE AmberHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
181CSOWATZKE JR. DennisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
218ASPEAKMAN CarlSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
113CSPEAKMAN JustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
109BSTANKOVICK DieselDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
086DSTEVENS SolomonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
096CSWEET CodyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
105BTAYLOR GaleHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
078BTAYLOR RoseHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
186CTEAL AshleySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
082DTEAL KyleImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
067CTYPHER RickDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
062CVANDE KROL BrianHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
109CWARD MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
064AWHITE WendiDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
108CYOUNG LindaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-CTUS-CONNECTICUT
083ADESTON ChristopherDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
051BDIAS JosephHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
104ALUONGO FrederickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
054AMEEKER FredrickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
050ARANKS StephanieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
104ABROWN James 'Jim'Desert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
106DGRIMM MaddyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
224AHALL MathewSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
098AMOON LisaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
095BMORRISON LanndanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
242AOGDEN FranklinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
257DOSBORNE ChristineSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
188COSBORNE JerrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
112BBEARD JeremyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
065DBUSSEY ChuckDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
206BCLIETT JebediahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
101BKUNTZ AlexanderImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
213BRYALS RhondaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
071DSMITH TimothyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-HIUS-HAWAII
051AALIPIO Genaro (Gino)Horseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
031CALLOSADA SR. FaustoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
209AAMORIN AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
080BARRUDA III JoaquinHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
110CCABRINHA ArlenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
190DFUKUMOTO JasonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
095DKITAMURA WayneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049AKONG GeorgeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
108DLEONG HowieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
098ALEONG JordanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
097CSCHAEFER TylerDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
223BSEABURY RobertSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
104BSELE BenjaminDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
072CTANIMOTO RoiDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
256DTANOUYE GavinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
075DURADOMO JasonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
069AURADOMO KelsonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
099DYASUMURA KevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-IAUS-IOWA
071ABISINGER ZackaryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
105DCOON WilliamDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
069AGOEDKEN JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
065AHORN TjHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
045CJONES RayHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
188DSYKORA RonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
100BWEISSINGER RileyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
214CYODER DanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-IDUS-IDAHO
093AALLEN ClaytonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
072BBAILEY RondaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
073ABAIRD KerryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
086DBORGONOS StephenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
068ACAMERON ColbyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
098CCAMERON TyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
235DCARLSON NathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
217CCARLSON TedSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
067DCLARK BryceDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
176DCLARK DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
081BCLARK ShelliDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
110BFELDHAUSEN NickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
068AGEORGE AdamImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
257AHAYES SusanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
098BHUNTSMAN JustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
194AJOHNSON DixieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
177CLANDER JoshSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
202DLANDER TaylorSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
251ALEE RichardSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
069DLIND TaylorImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
209BLUSK LoganSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
256CNAY TimSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
109ANELSON JeffreyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
076CPIMENTEL RyanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
072DQUAM JeremyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
102ASCHARMAN RussellDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
069DSCHMIEDER KenyonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
211DSTREET ScottSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
086ASTYHL NickImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
096ATHOMPSON PeterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
245AVIEIRA EldonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
258AWATSON GeorgeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
082DWINTERBOTTOM JaredDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
190CHAGSTROM MatthewSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072CKOSSLER DarleneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
089BMANLAIBAATAR SolongoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
098AMILLER MarkDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
069ARENAUD ChristopherHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
086CRICKE EmilyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
076CRISPOLI RonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
247ASAULS BradfordSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
106CSONDGEROTH BenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
177DSTOLTMAN PatrickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
223AVISSER AydenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
035AWALKER GenoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-INUS-INDIANA
106BCASTNER BryanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
096CHALFMANN HaroldHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
069CHULBURT Michael Jr.Imperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
072CHULBURT Michael Sr.Imperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
079BLUDWIG JamesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
072DMOSS AngusDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
092BSCHUSTER DanielDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-KSUS-KANSAS
096DDESPOMMIER BruceDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
HAUGSNESS GregSes. 0
106CHENDRICH AndrewImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
088DHUTTON LeonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
098CMANFULL RayDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
245BNISSLEY KristySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
073DTHOMAS FredHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
080CTHOMAS HunterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
229DUMBARGER LynnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
075CVAUGHN JasonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
090BVICKERS WesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
226DADAMS ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
093CBOILS PhillipImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
090ACARLTON HunterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
178BCURRIE TaraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
068CEASTWOOD JoanneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
063DEVANS KyleDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
113CHAMMONS ChrisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
075CHENLEY KameronImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
246CHENLEY KentSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
103AISENHOFF JoshImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
070CJETT TimmyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
084DKIRBY CalebDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
169CKIRBY CodySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
170BLANE HannahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
075AMOORE JamileeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
REED RyanSes. 0
079DREED TrishHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
089CROY LucasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-LAUS-LOUISIANA
065CBRAZIER ColtonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
062BBRAZIER JesseDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
236CFERGUSON RemingtonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
110AFONTENOT KaylaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
099AGERARD JoshuaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
187CHAIRE J. AidanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
068BHAYNES AlexDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
240DHEMPHILL KathleenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
212BHEMPHILL Kenneth ChipSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
109ALASKOWSKI TabithaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
096DMENARD KirkHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
089CMIZELL KarleyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
082CPOCHE ScottDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
095ARISER DawsonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
084CROWLAND DevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MAUS-MASSACHUSETTS
070BBESHER SimonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
089CCOUTURE WendyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
099BGATES BarryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
243AGRAVES GarySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MDUS-MARYLAND
066CCROWL TerryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
070CLARGENT PaulDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
085ALEONARD FredrickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
112CLOFTEN BillDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
102BSHREVE ZacheryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
244BBAILEY JosephSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
076DBECKER DaveDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
087ABECKER RossDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
231CBRADFORD AlanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
244CBURROW ThomasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
239ACHECKEROSKI SR. TimSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
191ACOLLINS MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
112ADUSSEAU JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
173DHARNPHANICH KevinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
187DHUNTZINGER DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
077AKELLY JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
103BKOERBER CoreyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
081AKOERBER KristinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
086ALAPLACE GalenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
068AMAZZA ScottHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
065BPALOMAKI DouglasHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
076BPEREZ JillHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
214APEREZ MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
249ASTOWE LyleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
178AAGRE JamieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
112AAGRE LucasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
087DBARNES BrandonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
239DBARNES KimberlySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
091DBROWN DustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
062DFAY PaulDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
098AFRANKLIN MorganDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
191BFROMM DonaldSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
096DGOHLA TimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
237BGRIFFIN CaitlinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
112BHAAS KirbieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
078DHAAS MattImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
099BHOLLAND ScottImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
091DJOHNSON AdamDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
101BJOHNSON KevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
085DKARGES CurtisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
247BKEEHL JesseSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
076BKLEEBERGER TrentDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
068DKNUTSON RobDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
088DLANDRY KimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
240BLANDRY TimSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
070DLUBBEN JoshuaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
061CMOSBEK JakeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
257BMUENICH ElizabethSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
219BPHILLIPPI MatthewSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
062APHILLIPPI SaraDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
255BROY RandySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
082BTHRUN JeffHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
URTEL BlaineSes. 0
202CVANVORST WilliamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
103DVARNESS MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
091BVETTER ChristopherDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
075DBRANDT LaneImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
041ABROOKSHIER BillHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
169ABUTTRAM JustinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
212ACAMACHO JesseSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072BCARLTON DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
030CCIAK Tom (Big Bird)Horseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
091BCRAVENS BraydenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
111AHORN RickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
106AHOUK HenryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
108APRINGLE JasonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
114ASHANKS DrewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
232CTHOMPSON EmmaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
079ATROLINGER JoshuaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
063CYOUNGER DannyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
086CYOUNGER NicholasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MSUS-MISSISSIPPI
101CBRUMFIELD WyattHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
106CDICKERSON HannahDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
255DHOOTSELL EmilySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
182APARKER NoahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
105DPHILLIPS MauryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
216DSTANFORD JohnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
102CWALL JaceyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-MTUS-MONTANA
250BBODLE AlSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
062BBODLE BobDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
080ABODLE BradDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
228CCARDWELL LeslieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
186ACARDWELL MattSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
070ACLOUD CharlesImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
194BCRANFORD LeonardSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
032ADANIEL MarkHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
255CDEYERLE RonaldSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
063CHENRY AdamDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
231BJUDNICH MartinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
112BKNUTSON JordanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
061BLARSON PhillipDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
041CLEBRUN AndrewHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
048DLEBRUN VickieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
080BMCINTOSH DrewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
108DMCNEESE ConnorImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
092DMOODY SamuelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
091BMOODY TomDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
219APERES PierreSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
081CSABOL JustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
095DSMITH TravisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
110CTALLEY JustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
091DTUCKER MicheleHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
070CWEST ShaneImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
226AWHITNEY ColtonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
093BWOOD KathyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-NCUS-NORTH CAROLINA
077DBRISTOW AnthonyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
083DDURHAM BrandonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
090CENSLEY AshleyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
099CLEWIS MichaelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
087CPRUITTE TyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
107BSHORE MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
222CTAYLOR TraciSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
067DWHITE GregImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
193AWINKER LesleySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094CWRIGHT JamesImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
095AYOAK JenoraDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
087AYOAK Stacy JamesImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-NDUS-NORTH DAKOTA
113BBISSON JimDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
105CHOEFS MaxDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
102BJEANOTTE MikeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
097BJEANOTTE MistyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
105BKERNER RickImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
175DKINCHEN BrentSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
091AMORSTAD ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
218DMORSTAD ErinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
087CSUNDBERG DylanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
113BTEETS BethanyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
095ATEETS TrentImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
189AWHITESOCK JasonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NEUS-NEBRASKA
223DCHRISTMAN EdwardSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
086CNAUMAN ThomasHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
037BSCHNEIDER MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-NHUS-NEW HAMPSHIRE
211BFINCH RyanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
069BMERRILL EthanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
079CSARGENT DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
043BSARGENT SabrinaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
192DSTEVENS DennisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
101ASZATELA AnnaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
094BBAER ZacharyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
080BCHURCHILL HenryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
220DGRANETT AvramSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
073DHANLEY TimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
086CHOWARTH JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
077CKUNG BrendaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
039AKUNG HinHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
093ALEPERA MichaelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
076BMCKAY RichardDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
227BMILBURN ThomasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
099AMILLER HarryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
113AAHLGRIM BradHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
104DAPODACA RudyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
073BBLAINE ChrisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
069DBORG JohnathanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
171BBROWN VictorSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
181DBURRIS JesseSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
102BHARVEY CassandraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
248CHERRERA MarcosSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
097DHOCKSTRA-JOHNSON GabrielleImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
103DLABADIE GuadalupeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
169DMONTANO MarcosSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
112BMONTEZ JacobHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
180BMUFFLEY JordanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
114DOLIVAS JonathanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
187APENA LouisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
069APROVENCIO JamesDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
037AQUINTANA AshleyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
112ASEGURA AnthonyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
063CSTEPHENS JamesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
088ASTOLLEIS KarlDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
067CTITUS BarbaraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
105DTURNER CharlesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
044ATURNER RichardHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-NVUS-NEVADA
080AANDERSON BradyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
108BBAQI QadirImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
235CBARWICK KaraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
254DBURCA AlexSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
087ABURKETT RickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
032DBUSH JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
073BCAMERON GaryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
034DCARRELL TaraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
065ACATALANO DavidDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
039DCOLIN AmyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
202ACOLIN TracySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
102CCRINKLAW JillDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
063BCRINKLAW ScottHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
105CDALHAUS ElaineHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
102ADALHAUS MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
080DDE ROSA ChrisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
084CDOUGHERTY DuaneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
104CDOUGHERTY LauriHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
228DFORDICE DeanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
092BFOWKES GaryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
181BFRICKHOEFFER DaveSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
108AGUIDRY KeithHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
033BHOAGLUND DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
074DHOAGLUND TobyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
089AJENG MattDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
062BLATTIMER PatrickHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
090BLEVENGOOD RichardDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
036DLYDAY StephanieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
184CMACIAS PaulSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
096AMARSHALL JimDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
203DMASTALKA TravisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
032CMCNEIL RoweinaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
215BMEDINA MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
047CMILLER ChrisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
103BMORGAN CareyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
252BMORGAN JohnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
238DPECKA JamesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
109APITTS DeanaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
244APITTS LystraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
070CPOLION MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
POLLACK MasonSes. 0
029BRICHMOND DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
048AROOF ChelseaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
062ASALGADO RaulHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
087BSANCHEZ RobertImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
234BSAVARESE EdwardSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
096CSKINNER MikeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
082DSTAMANIS CostaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
107DSTAMANIS VirginiaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
074BSYLVESTER TerryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
102ATAYLOR BradleyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
107DTHOMAS TimmyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
228BTIONGSON EdwardSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
036AVICTOR KatelinHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
090CWALTERS Erich SrHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
035CWALTERS JanaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
084BWEST DennisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
249BWILSON DjonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
098CWILSON TinaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
217AWITT JR WayneSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
084CALFREDSSON MikaelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
074CARATOON EmilyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
185DBRENZEL KyleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
104DCLARK JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
106AFRANKLIN BrentDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
097BFRASER MaryHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
082AHARRINGTON WyattImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
099CMARCHETTI JohnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
218CMCNEELY BryanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
100ANOTEBAERT BriannaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
079DRAYOW DevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
104BSCOTT MitchellImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
174DSEELEY DouglasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
170CSEELEY-ION CarterSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
075ASERPE MatthewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
102CSIDEBOTTOM HollyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
076BSIDEBOTTOM JoshImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
205CTOWNSEND DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
252CTOZIER ShannonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
109DZUREK JonathanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-OHUS-OHIO
046AHESS EmilyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
064AHUDSON MikeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
073DLANE JodieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
089DSAYLORS HunterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
096BSHARP DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
108BSTEBNER DeanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
079BTRIZINSKI CraigDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
102BVANDYGRIFF AutumneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
076CZIEHLER StephenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
097CBLAIR DustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
088ABLAIR KelliDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
093BCRANE JasonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
062ACROOKS JeffDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
169BFIELDER VanceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
083BGOODWIN JosephDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
074DGOODWIN StaceyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
110DMCMICHAEL ShawnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
225DMONROE LewisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
079DWOODROME BryceDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-ORUS-OREGON
168CAPPLETON AnietaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
100DAUDEH MauriceDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
197BBROWN KaineSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
068ACROWE ThomasDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
077CDIXSON JamieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
237CERICKSON JoshuaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
106AFRICKE KevinHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
036CHATLEY HannahHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
092DHENDRICKS JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
090AHULETT LarryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
172ALAVAQUE BrockSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
076DMARTIN TroyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
090DMATHISON DavidDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
230BMATHISON HannahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
070AMERRILL JimDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
067BPETERSON CraigHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
080CPICK BryceDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
242DSNOWDY JonathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
080CSTANSBERRY JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
093CSUTTLE ThomasHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
066DTURCO TimothyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
201CVANDERMEER JacobSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
088BVAUGHN CarlImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
079AVAUGHN TiaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
208BWILTSE DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
185BWILTSE RebeccaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
096BZENG ZhongkaiImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
084BBECHTOLD GregDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
233DBENNER GregSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
193BCOLIN TerrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
187BDAWSON GarySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
061AFERRARO RalphDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
191DGETTLE CoreySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
109BGURALY MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
079CKARSTETTER ChadImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
075BMCBRIDE MelissaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
072AMCCRICKERD BryanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
201BMILLER Jodie FayeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094DMILLER LarryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
111BMITCHELL RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
210DNEWLAND AmandaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
230DNEWLAND BillSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
107AO'HAREN SeanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
230CPAPAGNI CatherineSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
111BPRICE H. DonaldImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
111CREGA BradImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
245CREICHERT EdSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
094CSMITH RandallHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
113DSTAMBUL JR LarryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
088CSTRALEY FrankImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
076ASWEITZER MarcImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
094BWARNER ThomasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
091CWEAVER ClayImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
070AWELTY EliDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
251BWYATT BradleySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-RIUS-RHODE ISLAND
105BALLARD DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
078DLEWIS FrankHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-SCUS-SOUTH CAROLINA
063BANCTIL ElizabethDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
067BBROWDER KimberlyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
222ACHAMPAIGN ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
109DFETERL ColeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
190BGEIGLE KellieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
100AHERRLEIN DanielleHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
107AKEISER GabrielleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
MONRAD RobSes. 0
087ARADDATZ JenniferHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
098DSCHWEBACH NicoleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-TNUS-TENNESSEE
206ABROWN Brett (jace)Sands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
068CGRUBER MarcImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
082DHOPPE GeraldDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
HUDSON MikeSes. 0
US-TXUS-TEXAS
ALBERT TroySes. 0
077DBARNWELL John RyanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
217BBARTON DavidSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
061BBROOKSHIRE RalphHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
073CCHAMBERS MartyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
064DCIVELLO MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
031BCOLEMAN JulianHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
249CCORTEZ JR ReyesSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
241DCULWELL LindaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
108DCZAKO Johana CindyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
222DESCOBAR MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
173BGARCES AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
238BGLENN BradleySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
078CGONZALES JpImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
079AGONZALES SantosHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
091AGRANT MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
254AHARRIS HarlanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
108CHARVEY TreyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
188AHERNANDEZ RomanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
090BKIDDER BlakeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
087BKUHL RodgerDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
256ALEVINSOHN LeonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
210CLEWIS DakotaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
217DLEWIS DarenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
254CLIU JoshuaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
107CMARTINEZ GavinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
104BMELLENBRUCH KentHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
221CNADER JR LuisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
081ANOELKE HerbertImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
085BPETTY CarsonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
111DPHETTEPLACE EnochDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
100DPOUNDS AndreImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
095CSINGLETON JoshuaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
229BSTIEGEL KatSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
172BTAYLOR BobbySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
THORLAKSEN JustinSes. 0
254BTIMMERMAN BradleySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
092CTIMMERMAN TerraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
214BTUCKER TylerSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
221AVANDESANDE TylerSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
079CVENECIA TedDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
238AWARRINGTON ShelbySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
173AWRINKLE JasonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
091DWYRICK LarryDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
112CYOUNG TracyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-UTUS-UTAH
066BADAMS RyanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
252DADAMSON BrandenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
236AADAMSON KevinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
230AANSELMO Dan'lSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
061DARGYLE JonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
096AAVILA CarolDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
082CBAIRD KortImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
098BBAKER JaysonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
168BBOSLEY AlexSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
176ABOWYER MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
210ABRUNSON CorySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
210BBUCHANAN MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
215DBURNS SherriSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
096CCLYDE MicahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
083ACOX CaseyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
066ACREWS CaliHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
067AFLOOD MartyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
191CGARDNER JohnathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
110CGARDNER WadeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
GILBERT EricSes. 0
177BGRAY WyattSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
108AGREENWOOD CalebImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
073BGREGORY DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
084AHAMILTON HunterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
084DHAMILTON LesaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
251DHANSEN BuckeySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
199DHAYDEN Julius (Jay)Sands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
101DHOWARD JeffHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
179BJEWETT RileySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
076DJOLLEY LucasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
083BJONES CodyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
093BKURTZHALS ZakImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
109BLAMPSHIRE JonathanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
082CMARTIN JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
083CMARTINEZ ElenaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
090AMAYO RogerDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
030AMCCLELLAN ChristopherHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
065AMOORE JoshuaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
223CNECAISE RussSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
100COLSEN JuddImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
204COLSEN TylerSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
079APALMER DougImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
088APALMER KevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
229CPILLOW JaySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
182BPILLOW MarkSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
113BPYPER DustinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
204DRALLISON RickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
092ARILEY CodyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
111DSMITH ChesImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
062CSMITH SpencerDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
220CSMOOT TerrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
197DSTARR LeAnnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
085DSTRINGHAM S. AdamImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
106DTOMPKINS MacKenzieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
107BTRACY RobertDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
082CTRENTHAM AlexDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
195DTROGSTAD MikeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072CWARD AndrewDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
096BWARD ArloHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
092AWARD SethDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
064BWILLEY WayneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
049CWILLIAMS RonaldHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
100CWILLIAMS ShellayHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-VAUS-VIRGINIA
214DBONNOT AshleySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
083CCARTER ChristopherDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
179DHARRELL ChrisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
062DKENLEY LucasDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
111CKENLEY RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
076ALINDSTROM JoshuaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
105AMCGOVERN BobHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
098DSIBLEY PaulDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
097DWARF JeffreyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
088DWENSEL BrianDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
095CAKIN AdamHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
038CALLEN StevenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
072DBURKS JeffHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
082ABURKS RebeccaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
196DCLIFTON CodySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
218BCRAGHEAD CarissaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
177ADAVIS ChristinaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
071BDEGARIMORE MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
081ADUKES LeroyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
078AEILER TravisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
067CENGLUND RustyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
251CGENTNER KimberlySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072AGRINDLAND DakotaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
063AHEKKER TimDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
081CHEUVEL JohnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
095CHEWSON JeremyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
099DHEWSON RickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
179AHOOPER MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072DJEROME BlakeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
KNUDSEN CameronSes. 0
201AKRAUSE JR K.C.Sands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
242CKRAUSE KevinSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
078ALOTZ MartinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
204BMCGEE BobbySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
089AMCKEE JeffImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
232BMORGAN RickSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
072BNOLAN BrandonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
071BPULS TimothyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
033DREEDER NicholasHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
088BREIFSCHNEIDER CandiceHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
171DSTEILING KyleSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
074BSTONE DanaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
103ATATGE TroyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
092CBONACK MikeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
071CBUTTON DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
095CBUTTON JessicaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
093DCHAPMAN JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
062DCHAPMAN SarahHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
056ACHMILL RonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
096DCLAUSEN JonathanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
070BDESPINS MattDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
093DEDWARDS JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
103AFAILS JacobDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
068CGIBBS StevenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
107BJOHNSON BradyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
100AJOHNSON TracyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
171CKIMMERLING MichaelSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
064CKIRSCHLING EricDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
084AKIRSCHLING JessicaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
111AKRISCHAN KyleImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
093DMAXFIELD JoelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
099BNETZLER BradDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
207DNOEL DougSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
105AOLSON HunterDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
063AOLSON TrevorDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
086AOSTROWSKI III LennyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
101DOSTROWSKI JR LenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
170ASPENCER ErikaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
081DSTELTZNER KennethDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
208DSTRAND JohnSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
066CVERTZ AmyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
234CVOELZ StuartSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
213CVOGT WayneSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
185CWORMER MatthewSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-WVUS-WEST VIRGINIA
068DCOFFMAN RickDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
070BMYERS JeffHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
215CMYERS TimmySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
070BROBERTS DerekImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WYUS-WYOMING
085BBOHLANDER EricImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
224DBOYLES SamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
112DBRADSHAW HunterImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
111ACOOK RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
098CGIBBINS DerekHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
072AJOHNSON BuckDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
102DJOHNSON JayDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
250DJOLING-SIMON TiffanySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
247DKINSEL KellySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
253AKINSEL ShaneSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
076AMARTIN CraigDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
089AMARTIN DanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
186BOWENS TroySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
074APARKINS ReeceImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
081CSHEELY JohnHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
059CTHORNBURY KellyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
250CWILLIAMS ArenSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
209DWILLIAMS EvanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
215AWILSON MacSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
COJFCompound Young Adult Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
KAKUNO SierraSes. 0
WATSON EmerieSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
AVILA IlseSes. 0
GARCIA-JIMENEZ MarianaSes. 0
MARTINEAU MoniqueSes. 0
PERDOMO GALLARDO ValentinaSes. 0
US-ALUS-ALABAMA
CHILDERS DelaynieSes. 0
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
AINSWORTH CailynSes. 0
BRANCH AmandaSes. 0
CLEGHORN AlexandraSes. 0
KELLER ElisaSes. 0
MCLEAN-RADJEVIC AutumnSes. 0
PATE ReganSes. 0
REED GraceSes. 0
SCHLIEF MadisonSes. 0
SMITH AnnabellaSes. 0
WALKER NoelSes. 0
WELLS EmmaSes. 0
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
BROWN KelsieSes. 0
FABRY RebeccaSes. 0
GATEJEN EricaSes. 0
GREGORY IrelandSes. 0
HANSEN HunterSes. 0
HERNANDEZ AubreeSes. 0
HOLCK AbigailSes. 0
JENKINS KaitlindSes. 0
KELLEY AbbySes. 0
LIU KrystalSes. 0
MILLER FaithSes. 0
OTTER IsabellaSes. 0
POINDEXTER LaciSes. 0
REDDY JayaSes. 0
RIFFEL MikaylaSes. 0
TRIPLETT GiannaSes. 0
US-COUS-COLORADO
BENSON RebeccaSes. 0
BILLINGS EmelieSes. 0
DEES LarynSes. 0
HARPER AlinaSes. 0
LANDERS FaithSes. 0
MITCHELL JuliannaSes. 0
MURTON BryceanneSes. 0
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
GALLENSTEIN AlexisSes. 0
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
MARTIN LexieSes. 0
SCARBROUGH AnnaSes. 0
WHITTLE AbbySes. 0
WHITTLE AnnaSes. 0
US-IAUS-IOWA
KAMMERER EmmilySes. 0
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
CROWLEY SavannaSes. 0
KRISTOFER AshleySes. 0
PETERS SamanthaSes. 0
SIPLA AngelaSes. 0
SIRACUSANO DanielleSes. 0
US-MDUS-MARYLAND
WOODIE DanielleSes. 0
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
NELLETT AdriannaSes. 0
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
CHAMPAGNE ChloeSes. 0
CHAMPAGNE EllaSes. 0
WITHERS RachelSes. 0
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
JOHNSON MadelynSes. 0
US-NCUS-NORTH CAROLINA
CHAMBERS GracelynSes. 0
US-NDUS-NORTH DAKOTA
HETLETVED KinleySes. 0
MORSTAD HannahSes. 0
US-NEUS-NEBRASKA
BENDER RaeganSes. 0
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
LENTE DaisySes. 0
WRIGHT SydneySes. 0
US-NVUS-NEVADA
DALHAUS KellieSes. 0
ORNER SarahSes. 0
PITTS ZenobiaSes. 0
RADER CharlotteSes. 0
RICHARDSON KatelynnSes. 0
SAMANA MaKennaSes. 0
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
BLOSS ElizabethSes. 0
MANTZ AbigailSes. 0
US-OHUS-OHIO
REIMAN MattieSes. 0
RUTKOWSKI BreannaSes. 0
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
BRIDGFORD BrookeSes. 0
US-ORUS-OREGON
DIXSON AllisonSes. 0
REDDY MayaSes. 0
TURNER RandiSes. 0
TURNER RhyanSes. 0
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
LOPEZ CatherineSes. 0
LUNGER BethanySes. 0
LUNGER EmaleeSes. 0
MCCONAHY LaurenSes. 0
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
BARTOS HannahSes. 0
JOHNSON HaileySes. 0
KLATT JessaraeSes. 0
TESCH SadieSes. 0
US-TNUS-TENNESSEE
ARMSTRONG EmilySes. 0
SANTOS HilanaSes. 0
SEILER AnaSes. 0
US-TXUS-TEXAS
DAVIS ErinSes. 0
ELLIOTT ChaneySes. 0
FISHER EllaSes. 0
JIANG LeiaSes. 0
RANGEL CieSes. 0
US-UTUS-UTAH
KEMP AnnalynSes. 0
TENNEY AlyssaSes. 0
THOMPSON MadisonSes. 0
WEATHERSPOON MakenzieSes. 0
WOOLDRIDGE EmaleeSes. 0
US-VTUS-VERMONT
LOUKO KatelynSes. 0
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
EILER AlenaSes. 0
HEKKER KadenSes. 0
WALTENBURG EmilySes. 0
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
GILL MakaylaSes. 0
GUNDERSON AnnaSes. 0
STUCKER HalieSes. 0
US-WVUS-WEST VIRGINIA
MCCULLOUGH AnnaSes. 0
COJMCompound Young Adult Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
GERGERMANY
DIENER HelgeSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
CARDENAS EduardoSes. 0
MENDEZ RIVADENEYRA SantiagoSes. 0
SEBASTIÁN GranadosSes. 0
US-AKUS-ALASKA
RUDE TherronSes. 0
US-ARUS-ARKANSAS
WILLIAMS NolanSes. 0
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
ADKINS PrestonSes. 0
ALDRETE JacobSes. 0
AMUNDSEN KielSes. 0
FOWLER LorneSes. 0
LEVARIO TravisSes. 0
MALLORY ConnorSes. 0
MOZILO ChristopherSes. 0
RITSEMA JonahSes. 0
STRADER ShawnSes. 0
TERSEY KolinSes. 0
WALKER AlexanderSes. 0
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
CHEN BaxtonSes. 0
ELLIOTT EvanSes. 0
JOHNSON ThomasSes. 0
LI LawrenceSes. 0
MCDANIEL GunnerSes. 0
MOLARO BenSes. 0
NEGRI RomanSes. 0
REYES ConnorSes. 0
ROSENBALM EliSes. 0
THORNHILL ChaseSes. 0
WRIGHT HunterSes. 0
YEE BryceSes. 0
US-COUS-COLORADO
WESSINGER DausenSes. 0
US-IAUS-IOWA
HEPPERLE KeatonSes. 0
LACINA AdamSes. 0
US-IDUS-IDAHO
CLARK CadeSes. 0
CLARK KasenSes. 0
KNAPP CalebSes. 0
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
KASSEL JakeSes. 0
US-INUS-INDIANA
CASTEN MichaelSes. 0
US-KSUS-KANSAS
SANTOYO CarterSes. 0
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
SANDS BlayneSes. 0
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
ROY RylandSes. 0
US-MTUS-MONTANA
PONSNESS BrodySes. 0
US-NDUS-NORTH DAKOTA
GERMUNDSON CadenSes. 0
WOLD BraedySes. 0
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
GABALDON EstevanSes. 0
US-NVUS-NEVADA
CAMERON KaseySes. 0
CAWLEY SawyerSes. 0
COOLEY IanSes. 0
PECKA MilanSes. 0
ROMAINE AnthonySes. 0
SALVO DylanSes. 0
SHIPMAN SpencerSes. 0
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
ROSSIGNOL JackSes. 0
SAWYER SethSes. 0
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
ALDRIDGE LakeSes. 0
US-ORUS-OREGON
BAILEY-BAIRD BrandonSes. 0
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
MYERS BradySes. 0
PRY KyleSes. 0
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
IRVINE AlexSes. 0
LUNDERS TannerSes. 0
US-TXUS-TEXAS
BERGT KollinSes. 0
GONZALES JacobSes. 0
HAMILTON LoganSes. 0
NOELKE QuentenSes. 0
PHILLIPS AidanSes. 0
REBSTOCK ZacharySes. 0
US-UTUS-UTAH
GARDINER BrendonSes. 0
HAZELBUSH DalanSes. 0
HOWES ColmanSes. 0
MILLIGAN IanSes. 0
STARR KyleSes. 0
TOONE JacksonSes. 0
WILSON BradleySes. 0
US-VTUS-VERMONT
MEIGS BraydenSes. 0
PIGEON TylerSes. 0
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
HEWSON ConnorSes. 0
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
BUSS BradySes. 0
GUNDERSON RyanSes. 0
US-WYUS-WYOMING
BRADSHAW DrakeSes. 0
COYFCompound Youth Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
CYRA-KORSGAARD CheyenneSes. 0
KLIMCHUK TaylorSes. 0
KUCZAJ KayleeSes. 0
SANDERS ChylerSes. 0
SHPAK NattashaSes. 0
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
BYRNE SineadSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
CASTILLO AdrianaSes. 0
RODRIGUEZ AllisonSes. 0
VAZQUEZ Ana IvetteSes. 0
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
CARLSON ChloeSes. 0
CARNEY MadisonSes. 0
FELIX KayleeSes. 0
HEARN LilySes. 0
HELMAN HaleySes. 0
LICKFELDT CameronSes. 0
SMITH ShayleeSes. 0
TERCERO IsabellaSes. 0
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
BROOKS ElySes. 0
COOPER KaileeSes. 0
CREVOLIN RyleeSes. 0
GARCIA GabriellaSes. 0
HOLT TabithaSes. 0
KUBLAY IlaydaSes. 0
LEE KyraSes. 0
MCCOLLUM AuraliaSes. 0
US-COUS-COLORADO
BARNES SaraSes. 0
BAUM AmberSes. 0
CASSADY MikaylaSes. 0
DASILVA MadelineSes. 0
PATEL EmiSes. 0
WHEELER BrookSes. 0
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
SULLENBERGER SydneySes. 0
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
LOVE TristaSes. 0
MOORE BrianaSes. 0
SMITH MadilynSes. 0
THERRIEN KaciSes. 0
US-IDUS-IDAHO
CLARK SayleeSes. 0
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
LANGLEY CourtneySes. 0
SOLIMAN ElainaSes. 0
US-KSUS-KANSAS
FEYES EmmaSes. 0
WEST McKinseySes. 0
US-LAUS-LOUISIANA
PARKER IsabellaSes. 0
US-MDUS-MARYLAND
RUGGERIO RachelSes. 0
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
LUNDGAARD LinneaSes. 0
MCGIVERN AlessiaSes. 0
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
BURLEY IsabelleSes. 0
BURLEY LeeAnaSes. 0
KNUTSON ValarieSes. 0
THOMPSON ZoieSes. 0
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
DRAKE LeannSes. 0
WILLIAMS EmilySes. 0
US-MSUS-MISSISSIPPI
RIVES MorganSes. 0
US-MTUS-MONTANA
HANSEMANN EloiseSes. 0
US-NCUS-NORTH CAROLINA
CHAMBERS RubieSes. 0
US-NDUS-NORTH DAKOTA
HETLETVED HatleySes. 0
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
COLLIER KatherineSes. 0
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
BUTLER MakenzieSes. 0
HUGHES KrystanSes. 0
STEPHENS AllySes. 0
US-NVUS-NEVADA
CHAMPION MariahSes. 0
FRICKHOEFFER LeeannSes. 0
HUMES RyaneSes. 0
NELSON HaileySes. 0
NELSON KaelynSes. 0
OBIANO-JULIAN TaylorSes. 0
RADER LydiaSes. 0
WEST HaleySes. 0
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
HARRIS Madi JoSes. 0
PENNINIPEDE JulieSes. 0
US-OHUS-OHIO
HOLDREN AlexisSes. 0
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
BRIDGFORD HaileySes. 0
GEORGE RevinSes. 0
US-ORUS-OREGON
BEAUVAIS AverySes. 0
BENSON BriahSes. 0
LOHNER CaitlinSes. 0
RANSON KaileighSes. 0
TURCO IsabellaSes. 0
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
HOHENWARTER KendallSes. 0
SKINDZIER TheresaSes. 0
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
PERRY MadisonSes. 0
SMEDSRUD KaleySes. 0
US-TNUS-TENNESSEE
STATTON KatieSes. 0
US-TXUS-TEXAS
BROOKS RendynSes. 0
JIANG MelodySes. 0
MARABOTO VictoriaSes. 0
NELSON AspenSes. 0
SYX KayliSes. 0
TURAGA AakankshaSes. 0
US-UTUS-UTAH
BAILEY JadeSes. 0
PRIVETT AuroraSes. 0
THORLAKSEN StacynSes. 0
VELASQUEZ LexiSes. 0
WINTERTON AbigailSes. 0
US-VAUS-VIRGINIA
NEVILLE ChelseaSes. 0
US-VTUS-VERMONT
KISSINGER OliviaSes. 0
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
GEISSBUHLER IsabelleSes. 0
GEISSBUHLER KayleeSes. 0
LIPPMAN JaxSes. 0
OXFORD AmeliaSes. 0
PULS SarahSes. 0
STAN JuliaSes. 0
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
ROTH KacieSes. 0
SZYMANSKI KatieSes. 0
COYMCompound Youth Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
HUNTER DanielSes. 0
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
CLOSSER AustinSes. 0
SAUNDERSON JaySes. 0
MEXMEXICO
BORBOLLA DiegoSes. 0
DIEGO Perdomo GallardoSes. 0
PADILLA PLASCENCIA Julio CesarSes. 0
SEGOVIA BARRENA MarianoSes. 0
SINSINGAPORE
OH MatthewSes. 0
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
ALIHODZIC AllenSes. 0
BRUNKO HunterSes. 0
FITZPATRICK LoganSes. 0
GOMEZ DiegoSes. 0
HENDRICKSON StoneSes. 0
IRLMEIER KaiSes. 0
IRLMEIER KaleSes. 0
RIST BrensonSes. 0
SIDELL MatthewSes. 0
STANFIELD TylerSes. 0
STROJEK TrevorSes. 0
YANEZ EricSes. 0
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
CROFTS ColbySes. 0
FABRY JosephSes. 0
FLOYD IsaiahSes. 0
GALLARDO RicardoSes. 0
GEDIPUDI VikramSes. 0
GRENNER OliverSes. 0
HANSEL OwenSes. 0
HARTMAN ColeSes. 0
JONES CadenSes. 0
LEPORINI AustinSes. 0
LUM RylanSes. 0
URIBE WilliamSes. 0
VANDEHEY JacobSes. 0
YENNE AdenSes. 0
YEOM LoganSes. 0
US-COUS-COLORADO
BURTON CooperSes. 0
CAMERON WalkerSes. 0
HILDEN AdenSes. 0
HILDEN AndrewSes. 0
JONES LeviSes. 0
RIDGEWAY WyattSes. 0
WILKEN JoshuaSes. 0
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
RENFRO KaleSes. 0
THURMOND AustinSes. 0
US-IDUS-IDAHO
QUAM MorganSes. 0
SALDIVAR JamesSes. 0
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
BARNETT DrakeSes. 0
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
WARREN BrightonSes. 0
US-LAUS-LOUISIANA
ANDERSON ColetonSes. 0
JONES AidenSes. 0
US-MEUS-MAINE
RIENHARDT PaysonSes. 0
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
CUMMINS Rocky Jr.Ses. 0
PIEPKOW JosephSes. 0
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
CHEN JackSes. 0
PHILLIPPI CodySes. 0
SODERLUND JaydonSes. 0
SULLIVAN SawyerSes. 0
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
BOLTON CharlieSes. 0
CARLTON MichaelSes. 0
US-MTUS-MONTANA
GREENE Charles JrSes. 0
US-NDUS-NORTH DAKOTA
CRAIG CadenSes. 0
CRAIG CutterSes. 0
THOMAS TylerSes. 0
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
THOMPSON TaylerSes. 0
US-NVUS-NEVADA
BORING RyanSes. 0
BREEN EthanSes. 0
CHAMPION AustynSes. 0
DALHAUS TravisSes. 0
DAVIES CooperSes. 0
HALL CarsonSes. 0
HAMILTON NoahSes. 0
HOAGLUND ErikSes. 0
KOCINSKI NoahSes. 0
MORGAN LucasSes. 0
REINHART KeiferSes. 0
STAMANIS CostaSes. 0
STAMANIS RobertSes. 0
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
NEILSON ZacharySes. 0
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
BOTSFORD CalebSes. 0
US-ORUS-OREGON
TURNBULL BrodySes. 0
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
LASH ColtonSes. 0
LUNGER JacksonSes. 0
MYERS BrockSes. 0
WEAVER ColbySes. 0
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
BARTHOLOW EthanSes. 0
NELSON KadinSes. 0
US-TXUS-TEXAS
ALMARAZ JosephSes. 0
BOOTH RyanSes. 0
CONVERSE ColtonSes. 0
COOK LukeSes. 0
EPPERSON BrycenSes. 0
FISHER AidanSes. 0
HOWARD DylanSes. 0
KILLY MatthewSes. 0
TURAGA SiddharthSes. 0
WRINKLE LoganSes. 0
US-UTUS-UTAH
BUCHANAN MylesSes. 0
LAMPSHIRE CamdenSes. 0
MORGAN KristopherSes. 0
ROYER JacobSes. 0
US-VTUS-VERMONT
MCNALL MichaelSes. 0
REARDON DavidSes. 0
SULLIVAN IsaacSes. 0
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
EILER PayneSes. 0
JACKSON BryceSes. 0
LYNCH BrandonSes. 0
SPIDEL CaiSes. 0
TURNER BodieSes. 0
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
RIGGS AidanSes. 0
US-WVUS-WEST VIRGINIA
KELLY GregSes. 0
CWIndoor World Series - Compound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
143BPRIEELS SarahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CANCANADA
147CGROSZKO DawnRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
147BHIGGINS MonicaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
148DMAUDE FionaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
147AMCCLEAN FionaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
156BMCGLADDERY ErinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
149COSHIRO TriciaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
143CWEBB DanielaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
CHNPR CHINA
147DWU GuangjieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
COLCOLOMBIA
143CLOPEZ SaraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
146CMARCEN MajaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
151DPENA ShindySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
153DSUÁREZ Maria ValentinaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144BUSQUIANO AlejandraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
149CVALDEZ NoraRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
CROCROATIA
151CBUDEN IvanaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
DENDENMARK
146CDAMSBO ErikaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
147DJENSEN TanjaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
151DSONNICHSEN SarahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
ESPSPAIN
142DAGUDO FatimaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
147AMARCOS AndreaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
142BBROWN HannahSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
147CCLASON StephanieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
145CSARGEANT BayleyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ITAITALY
149AANASTASIO AnastasiaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155CFINESSI MonicaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
146BTONIOLI MarcellaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
JPNJAPAN
152CCHEN MikiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
150AFURUHASHI AtsukoSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
148ANAGAAMI MikiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
148BSHINOHARA AyaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
156DTENJIN SatokoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
KORKOREA
143DCHOI BominTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143ASO ChaewonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
147CSONG Yun SooTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
LUXLUXEMBOURG
152DSHKOLNA MariyaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
MEXMEXICO
144AOCHOA-ANDERSON LindaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
NEDNETHERLANDS
152BCOUWENBERG MartineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
145AVAN CASPEL IngeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
154AVAN DER LOOY SandraRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
153AVERMEULEN JodyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NORNORWAY
144DLISLEVAND SunnivaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RSASOUTH AFRICA
157CGRANT LuzanneRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
RUSRUSSIA
146AAVDEEVA NataliaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
148BBALZHANOVA ViktoriaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
145BSAVENKOVA AlexandraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
SLOSLOVENIA
146DELLISON TojaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
SUISWITZERLAND
144COLEKSEJENKO JelenaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SWESWEDEN
152BKJELLSTROM PiaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AKUS-ALASKA
149DCOOK KiraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
150DKELLEY LisaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
148CCRONIN DeannaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
151BCUCHIARA HeatherSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
152ALORD StephanieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
149AMILLER JenaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
146CREYNOLDS DanielleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
145ARUIZ AlexisTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
150CGORE HeatherRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
146APEARCE PaigeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
142ABATY JolieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
156CGEIST KayleeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
155BMCCONNELL BethanyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
150CTAYLOR SamanthaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-CTUS-CONNECTICUT
149BGAUVIN CrystalRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
148DJOHNSTON Kailey ReneeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-IDUS-IDAHO
143BCHRISTENSEN LindsaySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
146BDORAMUS JenniferSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
146BBATSCH DustiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
144DIODICE KateSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
150ABROCKMAN NatalieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
145BHART MadisonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
143AHICKS JodiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
145DHUNTZINGER TinaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
144CKELLY CaraTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
143DOCHS DebraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
150BSCHOENING MelanieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
147ATHEODORE BreannaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
151CMILLER BrookeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MTUS-MONTANA
150DHANSEMANN IsabelRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144AMORGAN ShaunaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NCUS-NORTH CAROLINA
147DHARRELSON ChristineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
154DGRANETT BrandiRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
151BCOX CassidyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
149DBORDWELL KatelynRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
147BBRENZEL SamanthaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-OHUS-OHIO
155AMARTIN BrandieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
148AVAN NATTA JamieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
157BMONROE BroganRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
148ACOLIN ChristieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
146AROSS ZenaraeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157ASTAMBUL BeverlyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-RIUS-RHODE ISLAND
150BHESS D ArceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-SCUS-SOUTH CAROLINA
147BWALLACE SharonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
156APAVLIK KaliRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-TNUS-TENNESSEE
154BCALLOWAY ConnieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
153CCOOPER AmandaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
146DMACKEY SherrySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
152APHETTEPLACE StaceyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
148CVANDERWIER SavannahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-UTUS-UTAH
151AABERNETHY CarliRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
144BCHRISTENSEN SherriSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
142CFRANCIS SenecaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
148BSPENCER KariRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
154CTROGSTAD OakleeRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-VAUS-VIRGINIA
153BMCCRACKEN CarolineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
151AENGLISH MindiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
149BNACHTRIEB AddisonSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
145CSTEILING JeannieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
146DKELLER LexiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
148CLANCE SarahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
157DMCCARTHY EmilyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WVUS-WEST VIRGINIA
152CBALLENGEE JillianRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
RBFXRecurve Barebow Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
241DFAIRWEATHER SimonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
239AFISHER MichaelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
007BSTUUT NickyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
CANCANADA
BOSCH GarySes. 0
008CFILIPUZZI DuaneImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
009ASCHMID ErnieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
CHNPR CHINA
006ACUI MingyuDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
FRAFRANCE
001DGARAU KevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
240CGARAU PatrickTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
004DLOWE PeterDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
004DMCCOMB NiallDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
GUMGUAM
001ASANTIAGO MykeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
IRIIR IRAN
003DGHASEMPOUR FatemehDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
NEDNETHERLANDS
002CCLEVEN MikeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
238BCLEVEN TwanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
241CWISMANS JosTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
SWESWEDEN
243DLILJEGREN JanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AKUS-ALASKA
001ACRUZ VincentDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
002BBURROWS ThomasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
009BCARROLL BarbDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
245DCARROLL BobTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
001ACHILDRESS SandraDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
002AFRANA NeilDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
008CHOEFT JohnnieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
001BHURTADO RicardoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
010DMIRANDA RobertoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
006BNALLY AdamDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
004ANALLY LeannaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
244DRICHARDS MelodyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
008BSEFRANKA ScottDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
001CSMITH DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
007BYINGLING PaulDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
002CABAD ShermaineDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
009CADAMS AmberDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
ALOIA AlexandraSes. 0
004DAVANESSIAN GrigorImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
001DBEATTY TylerDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
006DBURKHARDT JoyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
006CCAWELTI MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
003ACHOW HumphreyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
011ACOLIN JoshuaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
009DCOSME LukeDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
005ADIAZ CesarDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
244CEAGLETON KellyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
007DFELDMAN CarlyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
242CFORD AndrewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
007DGAO YufeiDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
009BGOLDSWORTHY MarcusDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
008CGOLIK DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
006BHARREL RussellImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
006DHELLING PaulDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
002BISH DonaldDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
001BISH JackDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
009DJACOBS RyanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
008AJOHST ChristopherDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
008DKILLPACK OlindaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
005BLAGMAN JamieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
007CLIN ConstanceDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
009CLU JaniceDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
007CMAGPANTAY RenzDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
003AMASSOURIS ArbiaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
002BMCKEE BarbaraDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
006CMOE ErikaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
001CNELSON-HARRIS RebeccaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
003CNGUYEN NicholasDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
003BPEGG ChrisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
008BPRADO Ma. ShielaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
001BRICHARDS NicholasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
007ASANDOVAL DaveDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
002DSHEPHERD JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
007DSMITH MaleihaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
001DSTEPHENS DennisDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
001CSZETO TiffanyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
008BTHATCHER MakanalaniDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
006CTORRES DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
004CTRAN BinhDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
005CUYEHARA HenryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
007BWAYMAN SamDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
242AWENG JasonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
246BWIATROSKI GregTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
004BWILLIAMS StephenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
004BWONG ApinyaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
244AADJUTANT ThomasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
004ACARRASCO LeonardoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
002CCHRISTEL EvangelineDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
242BDELZELL RuthTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
002AMARSH DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
005DMITCHELL CharleyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
006DMITCHELL GlennDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
003CBRISCOE SarahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
246ADE VERA AlexTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
008ASANCHEZ JeffImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
009ASODARO StephenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
008ABERARDI DebbyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
008DCURRAN CameronImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
245CHEARRIN BrileyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
006AMOORE AntonyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
010CNI NinaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
009CWOOSLEY RachelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
240BBILLS ScottTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
002ATIBERG RichImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
003BNICKELSON KevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
003BOLSON KyleImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MSUS-MISSISSIPPI
002DMORGAN RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
010BMOTE AndrewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-MTUS-MONTANA
POTTER MatthewSes. 0
US-NCUS-NORTH CAROLINA
009DHUGHES AllenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
009BHUGHES LauraImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
010BJOHNSON DarrethDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-NVUS-NEVADA
005ACASTRO NoelDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
239DCOOLEY MarcusTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
004CDE LA CRUZ MerdonioImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
004CKINNEY JeffreyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
MASTERS ShawnSes. 0
244BNGUYEN PeterTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
241ARAYNER-COOLEY AmyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-OHUS-OHIO
004BCOOMBE ElizabethImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
242DLUBURGH ColeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
007ATIMBERLAKE KimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-ORUS-OREGON
005CFINN KymberlyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
239BBARKER RichardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
238ADEMMER JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
007CDERECOLA ChrisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
005DHUGHES BarbaraImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
238DKRYSTOFOSKY EdwardTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
243BLAWRENCE GaryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
243ALOPEZ RobertTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
003DRICHARDS CarolImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
241BSMITH ZacharyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
239CSMOCK CalvinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
240AWONG EltonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TNUS-TENNESSEE
009AANDERSON AdamDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
BLACKMON JimmySes. 0
US-TXUS-TEXAS
003CBLAIR ShawnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
005DHOJNACKI MichaelDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
005CLANGFORD GregImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
005ALOK SanjehImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
240DNUNES GregoryTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-UTUS-UTAH
238CDILLINGER JohnTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
005BLEAKE AbbyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
006BMCINTYRE MartyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
010AROBINSON JordanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
245BAYER DamonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
243CCAUFMAN SteveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
006AHODGINS KevinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
245AMILES PeterTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
010APOOLE KathyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
007APOOLE StephenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
002DPULS CalebImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
003ARAGLAND RobertDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
010ARONSSE-TUCHEROV NicholasDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
010BSOBERE JohnsonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
005BTURNER JoelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WIUS-WISCONSIN
004AMCCARTHY DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WYUS-WYOMING
246CCOODY ChadTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RCFChampionship Recurve Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
160DSPINOCCHIA MelissaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
BERBERMUDA
161ASLATON TiffanySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
BRABRAZIL
162CNATALENSE AlexandraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
CANCANADA
163AAYCOCK AmandaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
FRAFRANCE
167DCOMMUNAUDAT AmélieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
164CVILLARD LaurenaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
167CPITMAN BryonyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GERGERMANY
164DHAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
165AKROPPEN MichelleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
166BUNRUH LisaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ITAITALY
160BMANDIA ClaudiaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
JPNJAPAN
166DKAWANAKA KaoriRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
KORKOREA
165CCHANG Hye JinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
164DJIN YunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
164BJU HyebhinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
166AKANG Chae YoungTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
164CKIM ChaeyunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
166AKIM Eun JungRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
164BKIM SurinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
166CKIM Yeong KyeongTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
164ASIM YejiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
165BWI NayeonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
167AYUN Mi JinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MEXMEXICO
166CVAZQUEZ Ana PaulaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NEDNETHERLANDS
167DBAYARDO GabrielaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RUSRUSSIA
166DTSYREMPILOVA SayanaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
SINSINGAPORE
162BCHAN Chermain Sze WaiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SWESWEDEN
164ABJERENDAL ChristineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
161DJANGNAS ErikaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
161CKENDAL-BROWN Amanda JessicaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
167BJENSEN WhitneyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
165CNUGENT MollyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
167BBROWN MackenzieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160CGHILDIYAL AadiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
165DGNORIEGA CatalinaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
166BJUNG AmyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
163CPARK GraceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
165BSTROUD BranduinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
167CWU KatherineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-COUS-COLORADO
163BCORCORAN GraceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
162DKONTOGIANNIS MelissaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
165AMUNTYAN TatyanaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
161BFORD-FAHERTY LeeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
162AFEIN MarieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NVUS-NEVADA
167AHILL RebekahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
165DKAUFHOLD CaseyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
160APEVER IngaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
RCJChampionship Recurve Young Adult
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
227CSMOLLETT AndrewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
IRIIR IRAN
227DHOSSEINI Seyed AbolfazlTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MGLMONGOLIA
TSOGTBAYAR TsenguunSes. 0
NEDNETHERLANDS
228BDESOUSA GiselleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
PARPARAGUAY
226DBENITEZ AlejandroTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
PHIPHILIPPINES
225DSILOS RileyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
228AASHBY BlakeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
227BCATALMA Jerome BenedictTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
225BCOWLES TrentonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
225CSCARBORO JosefTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
225AJONES DallasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
226AKAUFHOLD ConnerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
227ALANGFORD TylerTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
226COBLANDER DevinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
226BOBLANDER DylanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RCMChampionship Recurve Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
155BSLIACHTICAS CAETANO João PioSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
CANCANADA
160BDUENAS CrispinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
153BBERANEK RadekSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
FRAFRANCE
156CAUBERT ThomasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
158DCHRISTOPHE TurbeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
154CDELOISON DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157AMOULIN LouisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
158BMOULIN RaymondSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
155APROTIN EtienneSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
157DDAY LeslieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157BDUKES MalcolmSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157CFEWZ TomSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
158DHALL TomRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
161BHUSTON PatrickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GERGERMANY
159AKAHLLUND FlorianSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
161CMAYR CamiloRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
156AOBST OliverSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
162DWECKMUELLER MaximilianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
163AWIESER FelixTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
INDINDIA
154DPATIL RakshakSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
IRIIR IRAN
160BSHABANI RezaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
ITAITALY
159DMANDIA MassimilianoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
JPNJAPAN
160CENDO AmaneRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
156DOBINATA KaiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
158CODA IchiroSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
KORKOREA
158CGU Dong NamRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
161DGYE Dong HyunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
161BHAN JaeyeopTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162CJUNG Sung WonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
163CKIM BongmanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
163DKIM Tae YangTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
161CKU BonchanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160CLEE SeungyunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160AMIN ByeongyeonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162BOH Jin HyekTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
163BPARK SeongcheolTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
LUXLUXEMBOURG
163AKLEIN PitRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
MEXMEXICO
160ABOARDMAN ErnestoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NEDNETHERLANDS
159BBROEKSMA GijsRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
161AVAN DEN BERG SjefTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
158AVAN DER VEN RickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
162CWIJLER SteveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162AWILTHAGEN JonahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
SINSINGAPORE
158ALEE AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SWESWEDEN
154AANDERSSON JonathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
163DFLINK LudvigRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
159ABENNETT EricRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
160DELLISON BradyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162DPARK AndrewRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
161DKIM JoonyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
154BWHITLATCH AdamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
162AWILLIAMS JackTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
161ANOFEL MatthewRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
156BBOSSHARDT TimothySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-IAUS-IOWA
160DMCWHERTER SethRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MAUS-MASSACHUSETTS
162BSTANWOOD ThomasRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
163CBOURDAGE AlexRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
163BGARRETT ZachRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NEUS-NEBRASKA
158BWOLFE DavidRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
153CHUR BenjaminSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
155CMARINO AnthonySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
153DMCGLYN JosephSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
159CREQUA MatthewRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
153AANDERSON JeffSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
RECFRecurve Cub Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
MEXMEXICO
RIVAS YatzelSes. 0
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
BUCHANAN GiannaSes. 0
CONLEY EllaSes. 0
KIPPES AbigailSes. 0
KUCKER MariskaSes. 0
LIU CelineSes. 0
PARKER RachelSes. 0
STONECIPHER DakotaSes. 0
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
AHN OliviaSes. 0
CHANG MegumiSes. 0
DAVIS KaylaSes. 0
KENNEY HarleySes. 0
TANG EmilySes. 0
ZIMMERMANN StellaSes. 0
US-HIUS-HAWAII
TATEYAMA RileySes. 0
US-MTUS-MONTANA
PORTER LindySes. 0
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
PARK RebeccaSes. 0
SON ElianaSes. 0
US-NVUS-NEVADA
KOCINSKI QuinnSes. 0
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
TAYLOR TerissaSes. 0
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
LOEWEN DianaSes. 0
RECMRecurve Cub Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
YUAN Alex-KaiSes. 0
KORKOREA
AHN JamesSes. 0
KWAK DongryulSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
MARTÍNEZ CHÁVEZ RodolfoSes. 0
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
MORGAN JosephSes. 0
PEGG BradenSes. 0
US-NVUS-NEVADA
HILL DrewSes. 0
ZACCAGNINI JasonSes. 0
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
HWANGBO AjSes. 0
REFXRecurve Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
014CCHEAH TuckDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
027CJAMES SaskiaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
BRABRAZIL
032ACHEVRAND Françoise VilleneuveDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
CANCANADA
029DJUNG KyleDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
236CLEE HyungjinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
030DLI GenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
025DLIM ShawnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
015DMORIN Jacques-AndreDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
035DPEACH EricDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022DPERSAUD DevinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
014BPHILIE Louis-MarieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
033DTANG FriedaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
026CWATSON ScottDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
020DWONG CharlesDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
032DYANG LuyiImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
014BYI ChristineDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
021AZHANG WeizhongDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
CHNPR CHINA
033BHE YilinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
028CLIAO PeizhengImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
024AZHANG ZhiqiangDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
COLCOLOMBIA
232CRAMIREZ PaolaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
DENDENMARK
016AAGERUP RuneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
017CANDERSEN MadsImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
011BVILLA HeidiHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
ESPSPAIN
014AHOLGADO Juan CarlosDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
FINFINLAND
035BBOTTINELLI GajaneImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
236BRONKANEN SampoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
FRAFRANCE
031BBARAËR AntoineImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
BAUDELAIRE VéroniqueSes. 0
010ABÉATRICE TurbeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
229DBIDAULT JeromeTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
025ACLOQUELL StephaneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
012ADE GRANDIS JocelynImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
024CDE GRANDIS MelinaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
020DESQUIROL AnnieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
236DGRUFFAT LionelTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
014CISRAEL SamanthaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
022BNEGRI StephaneDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
029DPICHAT AlexandreImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
237CRIPAUX ValentinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
013BADAMS JamieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
036AAGNEW SusanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
DUNNIGHAN KateSes. 0
017DEVANS Sean PhilipImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
014AHORNER HelenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
030DHORNER JonathanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
024BMEERING SophieImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
230AMORGAN AsheTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
024CSIMPSON ColinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022BSIMS DanielDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
SMITH SarahSes. 0
229AWISE AlexTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
012CWOO DavidDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
GERGERMANY
014DSIMON ChristopherDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
027BWEBER ThorstenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
INDINDIA
014DRAMAMOORTHY AbilashDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
IRLIRELAND
020BDALTON DerekDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
031CFORDE BrendanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
026DLALOR DeanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
235CTAYLOR AdamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ISRISRAEL
231DMATZKIN GuyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ITAITALY
019ACARUSO PaoloImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
011DFISSORE MatteoImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
229BGALIAZZO MarcoTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
230CMOLFESE FabioTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
020CSINAPI ValterDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
033BTRAPANI GloriaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
007AVIGANO LucianoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
JAMJAMAICA
036CADEDEJI-WATSON KWESIDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
JPNJAPAN
037CKANAI MikuDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
034BMANGYO YuDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
026AMATSUMOTO TakehisaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
235ANAGAHAMA MikuTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
028CNAKAGAWA AkikoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
030ASAGAWA NorikoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
018DSAITO YoshihitoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
MEXMEXICO
025BCARRILLO REYNOSO Ana SofiaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
013DDE LA TORRE PabloImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
018BGONZALEZ IvanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
035CHARO JoelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
013DNEGRETE JorgeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
011ARIVERA AlexaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
MGLMONGOLIA
YADMAA Tumur-OchirSes. 0
NORNORWAY
237ABURHOL SimenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
016DERIKSEN Arnt MariusDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
029BERIKSEN EilifImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
230BFURNES ChristofferTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
232DRIDDERSTRÖM LineTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
SUISWITZERLAND
023CDIELEN TomDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
016BGRANGER LeelooDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
012DHERRERO NoeliaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
SWESWEDEN
233ALARSSON BROLUND KarinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
015ALARSSON MikaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
AUSTIN ChrisSes. 0
009DBALCH MarkHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
014ABEGAY JamieHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
004ABETTS MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
002DBLACKGOAT MycalHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
019ABUCHER RickDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
028BCANAN ClaytonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
013ADWYER MichelleHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
014DELLIS AnnaleeHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
036BFOCHT EricDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
023AGOSNELL HeatherDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
023CGOSNELL RonaldImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
023DJACOBS RalphDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
KAIRIS AlexSes. 0
018DKEE ReubenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
020DKETTELHUT RandyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
036DKIMBALL RileyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
017ALARD KelseyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
233BMIRICH JacksonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
015DMORGAN RaleyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
012DMUSSMAN ChrisImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
006ANED AndrewHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
015BNELSON JenniferHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
008DPINKERTON MorganHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
031DRABSKA DonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
017BRICHMOND CourtneyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
018CROBB ChristinaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
032BROUGHTON StephenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
016ASALAC Elwin JayHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
019ASCHAECHER MadisonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
018BSESMAS IsabelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
014BTSO AndrewHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
032DTSOSIE Emmett O.Dunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
031CVECENTI DeniseDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
011DWALTER LynnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
014CYAZZIE MatthewHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
017AYINGLING DavidHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
020AALLEN BrentImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
013CANYOMI MarlaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
011CARCEO ArsiImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
024BARNALDO JosephDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
017AATSUTA MasayaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
034BBALANJ NinsenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
010CBROWN DennisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
027BBROWNELL SterlingDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
012ABUNTEN MerlinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
001ABURKHARDT ByronHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
001BCABALLERO TheresaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
232BCAMERON TheodoreTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
032ACHANEY KendrickImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
007DCHANEY LauraHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
027DCHEN ChristopherDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
021ACHENG JustinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
015BCHOI JonathanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
019ACHOW ZacharyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
027ACHUNG SarahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
033CCLINE BrandonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
017CCOLEMAN MickeyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
031BCRISANTO OracioDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
016BCUNNINGHAM KennedyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
002BDEETER AndrewHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
018CDEMERS MichelleDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
231ADOWNEY KennethTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
028BESTOQUE ChrisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
034CET SarahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
004DEVANS GeoffreyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
017DFEVES EdwardDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
016CFOSTER JenniferImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
015DFRASER JillDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
030CGALVAN ErinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
230DGARCIA ChristopherTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
033AGIANG TerrenceDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
003AHANS EricHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
027AHANS MarionDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
026DHARTIN DanielDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
037DHERNANDEZ LoganDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
019DHONG AudreyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
005CHORN JamesHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
016CHOUGH MikuHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
012AHUEN LaurenHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
023BHYON JustinDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
012CJIMENEZ MathewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
020CJIN SophiaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
024AKIM EdwardImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
037BKIM NoahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
021DKIM TobyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022AKROLL KarenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022DKWASNIEWSKI DanielDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
019CLE DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
005ALEBARON BritneyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
036CLEE JoelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
034CLEE JonathanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
028ALEE JosephDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022CLEWIS JeffDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
001CLI JeffreyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
024DLINDSEY KhaatimDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
003CLOXTERKAMP Elizabeth (Lizzy)Horseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
235DLUND BryanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
019CLUND-AKAJI AlexanderDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
004BMEAD RobertHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
009BMERJANO NicholasHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
032BMILLER AllisonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
022AMOLARO DonDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
025CMOROZKO EvaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
028CNG Po Ki (Ricky)Dunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
034DNGUY DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
026BNGUYEN DragonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
234BNGUYEN-DO AlexanderTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
013CNISHIMURA EverettImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
236ANITTA KentTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
026ANIU KayDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
021COSTRANDER CraigDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
018COVALLE MarianoDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
019BPAGUIA RaymondImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
031APAINTER JillianDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
026BPAK JoanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
234DPHAM ThomasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
PIERCE MarnierSes. 0
022CPLUMEAU ChristopherImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
002AQUIRANTE MiltonHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
012ARODRIGO JacenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
029AROGERS AngelaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
026BROSENBERG SkylerImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
017ASATODA IanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
024CSCHETTLER-JEHL BarbaraDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
010DSEDLAK MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
011ASKILTON TimothyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
012CSNIPP OliviaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
015ASO JenDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
005DSON KosolHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
036ASURES JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
017CSY AndrewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
007CTAKAHASHI AmandaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
016CTAM LuannDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
019DTODARO TiffanyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
015ATOMPKINS JenniferHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
001DTRAN AndrewHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
037BTRAN RonDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
027DVACCARELLO JasonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
015CVUU EmilyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
029BWALSH ConnorDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
035AWALTH CourtneyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
018CWATTS VickyHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
027BWEGENER BobDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
018AWEN AlexanderDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
020BYAMANISHI LiannImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
021BYANG AlanDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
019BYATES TomHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
025CYOON EricDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
035BYOON RaniDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
234CZUMBO MatthewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
016BBOWSER JessicaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
003DCHRISTIANSEN MichaelHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
021BCULWELL EmmaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
020CCULWELL JoshuaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
017DDAVIS CherylHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
019CDAVIS JamesDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
016DELDRIDGE CaitlynDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
021AELDRIDGE KyleImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
026AHARRIS LexiDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
006BKLINGER AlexanderHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
012DKLINGER ChristineHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
013BLOPEZ AshletteHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
022BLOPEZ TomasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
027CMCAMIS KarisaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
011CPADEN JessicaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
026DPINGEL ShellyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
028DYACCA MattDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
025ACARNES AlexanderDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
016DGODWIN RebeccaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
HUFFER OliviaSes. 0
013CMCAVOY MelissaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
012BGILLIAM AlexImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
034AHILLNER DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
018ANUNES MarnieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
018APINCUS AshleyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
014BTASSO TinaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
021CULIBARRI ClaireDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
023BWIETSTRUK TheresaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-HIUS-HAWAII
231BTURINA NicoleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-IAUS-IOWA
231CWEISSINGER RobbyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
023DHODGE HeatherImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
018DLARKE DanielDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
012BMCINTYRE-GILLEY KarenDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
237BQUEROL AndrewTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
023BQUEROL GabrielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
025BRAIZEN ZacharyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
027DSEO JamesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
027CWARD RyannDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-INUS-INDIANA
015CHARDIN ThomasDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
030BLYNCH ElizabethDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-KYUS-KENTUCKY
008ABONK RyleighHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
013ACANOS DrewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
015BCLEMENTS AjImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
024BGAYHEART DevinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
036BGAYHEART ToriImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
011AHARNER OliviaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
013CJOHNSON ZacharyDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
037AJONES ElizabethImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
019DLAURIA MirandaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-LAUS-LOUISIANA
033AVESTAL-LABORDE AllisonImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MEUS-MAINE
232ABOCK LiamTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
021CBOCK SusanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MIUS-MICHIGAN
032CBEKKER ElliotImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
022CCILLEY HenryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
029CDANIEL JimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
025BGEIGER UrsDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
019BGINEBAUGH ElizabethDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
017BHAASETH BonnieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
011BMEYERS GlennImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
017BMOSCOWITZ CobyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
234APLUMMER MichealTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
021BTAM JohnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
ANDERSON GinaSes. 0
013BKLEINKE ElysabethDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
235BMILLER NoahTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
033DPODRATZ JerryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MTUS-MONTANA
013DSMITH Tristan ZaneDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-NCUS-NORTH CAROLINA
035CHUBBARD LindsayDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-NEUS-NEBRASKA
033CRUHL CassiaImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
022DSAUNDERS TomDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
011CTHOMPSON DennisDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
008BALBERT WilliamHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
031ABREWER ElijahImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
035ALOGAN ThomasDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
008CROBERTSON CheyenneHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
010BROYBAL EmmaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
006CROYBAL RicardoHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-NVUS-NEVADA
011BALLEN LeaDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
009CANGEL JUAN AlejandroHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
017CEVANS RobertDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
018BFLENNER JamesDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
025DFLENNER JanetDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
016AHUNG VictorDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
014CMORETO RobertDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
022APAVLOV VadimImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
017BSEO SherryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
006DZUNINO GregHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
233DGERIG GuyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
012BGERIG Guy A.Dunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
012DGERIG Valerie L.Desert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
029CKRASE JohnDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
034DPACIFICADOR Rey PatrickImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
013DPINERO CandoDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
003BTURNER Randel "PeeWee"Horseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
015CYU KaiDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-OHUS-OHIO
020BCARTER CoreyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
021DBOWMAN ScottImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
028ASEALE LawrenceDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
233CSTEVENSON JR. ThomasTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
023ASTEVENSON Kathleen RobertsDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-ORUS-OREGON
024DLEBARON III VerlanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
037ASIMMONS MatthewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
005BUNDERWOOD NikkiHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
023AMCDONALD RandolphImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
229CTHOMAS GlenTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
020ACOOLEY McKennaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
030AMOULTON JackImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
027ARICK AustinDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
US-TNUS-TENNESSEE
038ABODFORD MalloryDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
025CDAVIS TylerImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
002CFRALEY RobertHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
013BGROVER MatthewDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
032CIVY EmilyDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
009AJORDAN, JR FinisHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
015BLEE DanielDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
035DSATO JamesImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
018BSCHNEIDER JenniferDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
021DSCOTT IanDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
024ASHABLOW JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
029ATAN MeganImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
015AVU Alexander-MinhDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
028DWATSON BarryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
028AWONG JeffreyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
030BYUN JohnnyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-UTUS-UTAH
012CBARRS JanetImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
026CBARRS JayImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
016DDENTON DouglasImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
007BEASTON GregHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
015CGERARD MikeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
020AJOHNSTON JohnDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
SHEPHERD LaNolaSes. 0
016BWEBSTER JohnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-VTUS-VERMONT
036DBRUYETTE MeganImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
031DAKIN JuliaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
016AANDERSON LarryImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
023CBERGEN JulieDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
030CCOOK FaithImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
015DDOLPH AlenaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
DUHARTE MattSes. 0
025AGEBHARDT JenniferImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
016CHERBERT III GeorgeDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
014DJONES KelliImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
034ALEE BillDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
013ALIN CarrieDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
026CMERRY DonaldDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
014ANATTERSTAD CollinImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
017DPETERSEN KimDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
004CPLA IvanHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
012BRONSSE VanessaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
025DSPIDEL DavidDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
019BTOBIN AmandaDunes: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 12:30 PM
018ATUCHEROV VanyaHorseshoe: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 3:00 PM
024DVALENTIN EdmundDesert: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 7:30 AM
013AWHITNEY DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
028BWONG MichaelImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
REJFRecurve Young Adult Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
CHEAH ChevyoneSes. 0
MAVLIAN IsabellaSes. 0
CANCANADA
SHAPIRA AdiSes. 0
KORKOREA
YUN SeoyeonSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
RIVAS LeslieSes. 0
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
MERRITT AshlynSes. 0
STAINS KateSes. 0
WAPNIARSKI ZoeySes. 0
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
CHANG LynnSes. 0
GRAFTON MiaSes. 0
GRIEP HannahSes. 0
HAMNER ElizabethSes. 0
HERBST AnnaSes. 0
KERTIS-SELLA NoiSes. 0
KIM JenniferSes. 0
LEE JessicaSes. 0
LEE YeijiSes. 0
SCHECHTER ClaireSes. 0
VASSANTACHART DorothySes. 0
WILLIAMSON AnessaSes. 0
US-COUS-COLORADO
WHEELER KimberSes. 0
US-CTUS-CONNECTICUT
REYNHOLDS MeredithSes. 0
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
FATONE BriahnaSes. 0
SHEPHERD SophieSes. 0
US-IAUS-IOWA
ZACHMAN MariyahSes. 0
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
WEBER NicoleSes. 0
US-INUS-INDIANA
MONTGOMERY EmilySes. 0
US-LAUS-LOUISIANA
RUTLEDGE AbigailSes. 0
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
CHA CaraSes. 0
US-MTUS-MONTANA
RAMSEY AnaSes. 0
US-NVUS-NEVADA
BUNTJER ZoeySes. 0
DUVAIL AliSes. 0
HONG ChristinaSes. 0
LACSON-VILLAFUERTE CassidySes. 0
LINTERMAN HollandSes. 0
MCENERY ClionaSes. 0
PEREA LindsaySes. 0
SCHRAMM JacqueSes. 0
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
HOANG AdriannaSes. 0
US-ORUS-OREGON
BROOKSBY SydneySes. 0
US-TNUS-TENNESSEE
STATTON LexieSes. 0
US-TXUS-TEXAS
LEE TaraRoseSes. 0
US-UTUS-UTAH
ABAD MiaSes. 0
HILL AvaSes. 0
JOLLEY NovalieSes. 0
KIRBY EmmaSes. 0
LOY PaigeSes. 0
OTIS SophiaSes. 0
ROMRELL CandaceSes. 0
US-VAUS-VIRGINIA
KAISER LydiaSes. 0
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
GORDON ThereseSes. 0
HAN LillianSes. 0
LEE MiaSes. 0
SPIDEL HannaSes. 0
WONG AmandaSes. 0
REJMRecurve Young Adult Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
CAI VictorSes. 0
CHNPR CHINA
LIU XiaochuanSes. 0
JPNJAPAN
MATSUKAWA TomoyaSes. 0
TSUTSUMI HarukiSes. 0
KORKOREA
AHN JasonSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
MALTOS CesarSes. 0
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
BLACK RyanSes. 0
GOLDSTEIN SolomonSes. 0
HUEY JosephSes. 0
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
CATERINA MichaelSes. 0
CHAN KyleSes. 0
CHAPMAN OwenSes. 0
CHOW CadenSes. 0
COMMINS JacksonSes. 0
FONG JordanSes. 0
GOODS SpencerSes. 0
HAMNER NicholasSes. 0
KAEGI ThomasSes. 0
KIM Ethan J.Ses. 0
LEE CharlesSes. 0
LEE JasonSes. 0
LEE JedSes. 0
LEE JongwonSes. 0
MACASAET ErickSes. 0
MCCONNELL EricSes. 0
MCLOUGHLIN MaxSes. 0
MOON RyanSes. 0
MYTKO AleksanderSes. 0
PERI HridaySes. 0
POMEROY PrestonSes. 0
PROBST BrandonSes. 0
QUEZADA BenSes. 0
SAMSON NathanSes. 0
SANFORD SeanSes. 0
SHAVER SkylarSes. 0
SHIN AlexSes. 0
SIKES CarsonSes. 0
STERLING CesarSes. 0
SUMMERS CameronSes. 0
TAN IanSes. 0
XIE EdwardSes. 0
YU JunghwaSes. 0
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
JEBAILEY KhalilSes. 0
JONES John ArthurSes. 0
LA FRANCE Lucien-YvesSes. 0
LECKIE EthanSes. 0
MCLAUGHLIN WilliamSes. 0
NOBIE JarenSes. 0
US-HIUS-HAWAII
SCHAEFER MatthewSes. 0
US-ILUS-ILLINOIS
MARTIN RyanSes. 0
US-MTUS-MONTANA
RAMSEY AaronSes. 0
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
PARK JuhyukSes. 0
US-NVUS-NEVADA
DILLARD BrenlonSes. 0
PASHA ZaneSes. 0
SALAZAR ChristhianSes. 0
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
RICKNER MatthewSes. 0
WEEKS LandonSes. 0
US-SDUS-SOUTH DAKOTA
STUBBE CameronSes. 0
US-UTUS-UTAH
MCINTYRE ParkerSes. 0
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
NELSON TylerSes. 0
REYFRecurve Youth Female
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
BOLITHO McKaylaSes. 0
DANDUGULA Pooja RaghuSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
CARDOS FLORES MarenaSes. 0
CUETO AVALOS Nydia AlejandraSes. 0
GUTIERREZ DianaSes. 0
MALTOS NataliaSes. 0
MORA YatanaSes. 0
PHIPHILIPPINES
HERRERA Dana IsabellaSes. 0
US-AKUS-ALASKA
COOK ElenaSes. 0
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
ANDERSON LaurelSes. 0
BONILLA LaelaniSes. 0
CROWDER NoelleSes. 0
JONOVICH AbigailSes. 0
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
AHN Sophie SominSes. 0
BARNETT JasmineSes. 0
BECK MarianSes. 0
BYUN CaraSes. 0
CHANG StephanieSes. 0
CHO CatherineSes. 0
DISTELBERG AlinaSes. 0
GEE IsabellaSes. 0
GERSTEL KeilaSes. 0
GODSHALL SamanthaSes. 0
GOLDSWORTHY ClaudiaSes. 0
GONZALEZ EmilySes. 0
GONZALEZ PaytenSes. 0
GOODS HeatherSes. 0
HA KaitlynSes. 0
HOFMANN OliviaSes. 0
HONG NatalieSes. 0
HUANG HanaSes. 0
INUI ThaliaSes. 0
KALISH EmilySes. 0
KOLTERMAN KeiSes. 0
KOYAMA ShelbySes. 0
KRISH ShaliniSes. 0
LI NicoleSes. 0
LIEW SheridanSes. 0
MARKS JennaSes. 0
MARTIN JuliaSes. 0
MCGRAW AlexisSes. 0
NITZ RaquelSes. 0
PANG AmandaSes. 0
PETERS MeganSes. 0
RICHARDS SydneySes. 0
SILVA MadisonSes. 0
STILLEY EmmaSes. 0
STUART MarloweSes. 0
YOO DaynaSes. 0
US-COUS-COLORADO
BAUM SarahSes. 0
EIMEN KendallSes. 0
LEWIS MichaelaSes. 0
REMINES MaryaSes. 0
STATES PaytonSes. 0
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
IRELAND FionaSes. 0
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
GRAVES AlexiaSes. 0
US-INUS-INDIANA
BRUCH ZariSes. 0
US-LAUS-LOUISIANA
LONG AmberSes. 0
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
MILLER MayaSes. 0
US-MTUS-MONTANA
LAURIA BrookannSes. 0
PORTER SophiaSes. 0
US-NDUS-NORTH DAKOTA
MORSTAD RebeccaSes. 0
US-NMUS-NEW MEXICO
OLIVAS AlyssaSes. 0
US-NVUS-NEVADA
CALHOUN CheyenneSes. 0
DOCKENS KatrinaSes. 0
NAPOLI IsabelSes. 0
PASHA AlenaSes. 0
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
DEVORE AuroraSes. 0
US-ORUS-OREGON
BENSON RivenSes. 0
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
WEAVER SheridanSes. 0
US-TXUS-TEXAS
MEINERS Jordan MarieSes. 0
US-UTUS-UTAH
ENGLISH AverySes. 0
ENGLISH LucySes. 0
HAINES MadelynSes. 0
HILL DruSes. 0
PULLEY IsabellaSes. 0
SICKLES EmilySes. 0
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
PETERSON AdriannaSes. 0
SASAI GabrielleSes. 0
REYMRecurve Youth Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CANCANADA
ANDERSON AidanSes. 0
SMOLLETT LukeSes. 0
TUURA LeviSes. 0
GERGERMANY
WEBER PerrinSes. 0
IRLIRELAND
JOYCE DarraghSes. 0
JPNJAPAN
NAKAZAWA TowahSes. 0
OISHI MakotoSes. 0
KORKOREA
KWAK DongwooSes. 0
MEXMEXICO
ARAMBURO RODRIGUEZ GilbertoSes. 0
CUETO AVALOS Hugo LeonelSes. 0
ESPEJO DIAZ CarlosSes. 0
PADILLA JR FranciscoSes. 0
PHIPHILIPPINES
HERRERA DerekSes. 0
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
ASHBY JordonSes. 0
GOLD IanSes. 0
HJERPE WaylonSes. 0
NIELSEN PatrickSes. 0
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
BURKHARDT ReedSes. 0
BURKOVSKIY NikolaySes. 0
CHEN LucasSes. 0
CONSTANTINO KodaSes. 0
DONOVAN RitchieSes. 0
GAO AlbertSes. 0
GOLIK David JrSes. 0
GUTIERREZ-ESCALANTE DavidSes. 0
HERNANDEZ DOLLIVER LucasSes. 0
KIM EthanSes. 0
KIM KennySes. 0
LEE HyunjunSes. 0
LEE JustinSes. 0
LITTON RyanSes. 0
MARACINE ZacharySes. 0
MCADAM PierceSes. 0
MERCHANT CjSes. 0
MUNSON HankSes. 0
SONG ZacharySes. 0
SOONG DylanSes. 0
TENENBAUM LeoSes. 0
TING PatrickSes. 0
TRIFUNOVIC NathanSes. 0
WANG JaredSes. 0
YOON JakeSes. 0
US-COUS-COLORADO
SEYMOUR RyanSes. 0
US-NVUS-NEVADA
PAULSON AshtonSes. 0
US-OKUS-OKLAHOMA
GOLD IanSes. 0
HERNANDZ JakeSes. 0
JIANG RaymondSes. 0
US-ORUS-OREGON
HART NathanSes. 0
US-UTUS-UTAH
HUYNH SebastienSes. 0
US-VAUS-VIRGINIA
KIM AndrewSes. 0
RMIndoor World Series - Recurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
155BSLIACHTICAS CAETANO João PioSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
CANCANADA
160BDUENAS CrispinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
153BBERANEK RadekSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
FRAFRANCE
156CAUBERT ThomasSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
158DCHRISTOPHE TurbeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
154CDELOISON DanielSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157AMOULIN LouisSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
158BMOULIN RaymondSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
155APROTIN EtienneSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
157DDAY LeslieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157BDUKES MalcolmSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
157CFEWZ TomSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
158DHALL TomRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
161BHUSTON PatrickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GERGERMANY
159AKAHLLUND FlorianSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
161CMAYR CamiloRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
156AOBST OliverSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
162DWECKMUELLER MaximilianTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
163AWIESER FelixTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
INDINDIA
154DPATIL RakshakSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
IRIIR IRAN
160BSHABANI RezaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
ITAITALY
159DMANDIA MassimilianoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
JPNJAPAN
160CENDO AmaneRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
156DOBINATA KaiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
158CODA IchiroSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
KORKOREA
158CGU Dong NamRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
161DGYE Dong HyunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
161BHAN JaeyeopTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162CJUNG Sung WonRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
163CKIM BongmanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
163DKIM Tae YangTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
161CKU BonchanTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160CLEE SeungyunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160AMIN ByeongyeonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162BOH Jin HyekTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
163BPARK SeongcheolTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
LUXLUXEMBOURG
163AKLEIN PitRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
MEXMEXICO
160ABOARDMAN ErnestoRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NEDNETHERLANDS
159BBROEKSMA GijsRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
161AVAN DEN BERG SjefTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
158AVAN DER VEN RickRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
162CWIJLER SteveTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162AWILTHAGEN JonahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
SINSINGAPORE
158ALEE AaronSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SWESWEDEN
154AANDERSSON JonathanSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
163DFLINK LudvigRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
159ABENNETT EricRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
160DELLISON BradyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
162DPARK AndrewRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
161DKIM JoonyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
154BWHITLATCH AdamSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
162AWILLIAMS JackTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-COUS-COLORADO
161ANOFEL MatthewRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
156BBOSSHARDT TimothySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-IAUS-IOWA
160DMCWHERTER SethRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MAUS-MASSACHUSETTS
162BSTANWOOD ThomasRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MNUS-MINNESOTA
163CBOURDAGE AlexRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
163BGARRETT ZachRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NEUS-NEBRASKA
158BWOLFE DavidRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
153CHUR BenjaminSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
155CMARINO AnthonySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NYUS-NEW YORK
153DMCGLYN JosephSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
159CREQUA MatthewRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-WAUS-WASHINGTON
153AANDERSON JeffSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
RWIndoor World Series - Recurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
160DSPINOCCHIA MelissaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
BERBERMUDA
161ASLATON TiffanySands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
BRABRAZIL
162CNATALENSE AlexandraSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
CANCANADA
163AAYCOCK AmandaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
FRAFRANCE
167DCOMMUNAUDAT AmélieRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
164CVILLARD LaurenaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
167CPITMAN BryonyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
GERGERMANY
164DHAIDN TSCHALOVA VeronikaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
165AKROPPEN MichelleTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
166BUNRUH LisaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
ITAITALY
160BMANDIA ClaudiaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
JPNJAPAN
166DKAWANAKA KaoriRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
KORKOREA
165CCHANG Hye JinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
164DJIN YunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
164BJU HyebhinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
166AKANG Chae YoungTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
164CKIM ChaeyunTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
166AKIM Eun JungRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
164BKIM SurinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
166CKIM Yeong KyeongTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
164ASIM YejiTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
165BWI NayeonTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
167AYUN Mi JinTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
MEXMEXICO
166CVAZQUEZ Ana PaulaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
NEDNETHERLANDS
167DBAYARDO GabrielaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
RUSRUSSIA
166DTSYREMPILOVA SayanaTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
SINSINGAPORE
162BCHAN Chermain Sze WaiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
SWESWEDEN
164ABJERENDAL ChristineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
161DJANGNAS ErikaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
161CKENDAL-BROWN Amanda JessicaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
167BJENSEN WhitneyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
165CNUGENT MollyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-CAUS-CALIFORNIA
167BBROWN MackenzieTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
160CGHILDIYAL AadiSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
165DGNORIEGA CatalinaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
166BJUNG AmyRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
163CPARK GraceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
165BSTROUD BranduinRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
167CWU KatherineRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-COUS-COLORADO
163BCORCORAN GraceSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
162DKONTOGIANNIS MelissaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
165AMUNTYAN TatyanaRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
161BFORD-FAHERTY LeeSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NJUS-NEW JERSEY
162AFEIN MarieSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
US-NVUS-NEVADA
167AHILL RebekahRiviera: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 12:00 PM
US-PAUS-PENNSYLVANIA
165DKAUFHOLD CaseyTropicana: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 9:30 AM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
160APEVER IngaSands: Arena 1 & 2 - Sunday 7:00 AM
XBFXCrossbow Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
US-AZUS-ARIZONA
119CSILVASI JoeImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-FLUS-FLORIDA
120CKUBALA DavidImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
119APIMM WilliamImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MDUS-MARYLAND
120APELOSI CarolImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
XUFXCrossbow Unlimited Flights
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
US-COUS-COLORADO
117BGIESE KenImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
115BPHILLIPS DerekImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-GAUS-GEORGIA
116BMORRIS AlbertImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-INUS-INDIANA
117ASPALL ShawnImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-MOUS-MISSOURI
114BCLOSSER SammyImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-NVUS-NEVADA
118AHASEGAWA RobertImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-SCUS-SOUTH CAROLINA
116AMCGILL HeathImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
US-TXUS-TEXAS
115ABURG DylanImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM
114AZINTGRAFF DanielImperial: Hall AB & CD - Sunday 10:00 AM