Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot
Ashford Archers (AA)
Homewood School, from 11-11-2018 to 11-11-2018
Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1WOOD AntonyCMOCMO Bowmen287/ 2287/ 15743622
2WOOD AntonyCMOCMO Bowmen290/ 1280/ 25703419
3JACKSON JamesEBElswood Bowmen281/ 3276/ 35572430
4KITE AntonyBODBowmen of Darenteford279/ 4269/ 65482620
5HICKMAN DannySASwan Archers271/ 6275/ 45462031
6BAINES NickACAAllington Castle Archers275/ 5266/115412124
7VOS JamieSACSevenoaks Archery Club269/ 9267/105362120
8MILLER JoshSACSevenoaks Archery Club263/11272/ 55352022
9HICKMAN DannySASwan Archers270/ 8264/125341928
10HICKMAN DannySASwan Archers264/10269/ 85332123
11HINCKLEY PhilHBHampstead Bowmen270/ 7263/135331823
12CLAMPIN IanWEBWest Essex Bowmen262/12269/ 95311529
13JUNIPER KevinGAGrays Archers259/13269/ 75282219
14LAMBIE KevinHWACHigh Weald Archery Club257/14243/175001618
15LAMBIE KevinHWACHigh Weald Archery Club243/15251/16494723
16HINCKLEY PhilHBHampstead Bowmen236/16257/144931618
17BAINES NickACAAllington Castle Archers234/17254/154881413
18THOMAS-PRAUSE GarethHWACHigh Weald Archery Club231/18226/184571112
19SIMS DanielBODBowmen of Darenteford207/21218/19425212
20SIMS DanielBODBowmen of Darenteford211/20212/204231010
21BROWN LewisCPBCrystal Palace Bowmen220/19203/21423911
22BRADD NigelGAGrays Archers160/22188/22348511
23MITCHELL PhilipRMBRomney Marsh Bowmen157/23171/2332846
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1LARKINS YuliaCPBCrystal Palace Bowmen272/ 2278/ 15502228
2LARKINS YuliaCPBCrystal Palace Bowmen274/ 1273/ 35472323
3GINMAN PetraDACDitchling Archery Club270/ 3276/ 25462421
4KELLINGLEY ElizabethBRACBognor Regis Archery Club265/ 5270/ 45351823
5GINMAN PetraDACDitchling Archery Club266/ 4266/ 55321722
6BEDDOES ShirleyCPBCrystal Palace Bowmen249/ 6257/ 65061319
7REED JaneNHINoak Hill Archers247/ 7215/ 84621016
8KITE LeanneBODBowmen of Darenteford235/ 8227/ 7462814
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BAINES NathanACAAllington Castle Archers131/ 1118/ 124935
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1CASTLE SophieCACanterbury Archers250/ 1258/ 15081217
2CASTLE SophieCACanterbury Archers248/ 2249/ 24971117
3CLAMPIN EllaWEBWest Essex Bowmen231/ 3215/ 3446618
4COWELL TrinityFFBFerryfield Bowmen207/ 4166/ 437369
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1NASH TimBBBrighton Bowem291/ 1294/ 15854515
2PARVESS MikeRBRivernook Bowmen291/ 1291/ 35824218
3OUTRAM AdamIRInRange290/ 3290/ 45804020
4PARVESS MikeRBRivernook Bowmen288/ 5292/ 25803912
5OUTRAM AdamIRInRange288/ 6287/ 55753425
6BOURNE OllieAAAshford Archers284/ 9287/ 65713129
6SARGEANT JasonCACanterbury Archers288/ 4283/ 95713129
8SARGEANT JasonCACanterbury Archers287/ 7282/115692931
9FOLEY JohnRARaven Archers285/ 8283/ 85683028
10BOURNE OllieAAAshford Archers281/12284/ 75652535
11THOMPSON TonyRBRivernook Bowmen283/10279/165622336
12HAZELDEN JustinDCADover Castle Archers281/11280/155612433
13WILLIAMS PaulDCADover Castle Archers279/17281/145602219
14PEDZIWIATR JacekAGBArchery GB281/12279/175602040
14THOMPSON TonyRBRivernook Bowmen278/18282/115602040
16BOLOU CarlosCRACrown Archers280/14278/185582136
17FOLEY JohnRARaven Archers280/16278/185581842
18PEDZIWIATR JacekAGBArchery GB273/22283/ 95562534
19GONCALVES JoseAGBArchery GB272/25281/135532035
20BATEY SteveAAAshford Archers280/15272/215521640
21LEWIS LarryHWACHigh Weald Archery Club276/20271/225471139
22MASKELL TerryHWACHigh Weald Archery Club274/21271/235451537
23WALTON MartinCMOCMO Bowmen273/23270/245431436
24WALTON MartinCMOCMO Bowmen264/30277/205411536
25GUNSTONE NeilSASwan Archers277/19264/285411434
26HARRIE-THOMPSON PeterDCADover Castle Archers271/26268/265391137
27BUCKMAN JustinABFAbbey Bowmen Faversham273/24266/27539942
28CARDY IanBODBowmen of Darenteford260/32269/255291134
29CHAN EricSASwan Archers266/28263/29529738
30WOODGATE TerryCPBCrystal Palace Bowmen269/27257/31526835
31LEWIS LarryHWACHigh Weald Archery Club265/29257/30522832
32HARE MichaelFAFox Archers264/31251/33515639
33HARE MichaelFAFox Archers257/33255/325121133
34PURKISS SteveFAFox Archers220/34222/34442518
35MYKEL CollinsBODBowmen of Darenteford215/35209/35424012
36WELLER ElliotFFBFerryfield Bowmen123/36172/3629518
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BROWN HannahKPKent Police Archery Club280/ 1284/ 15642632
2BROWN HannahKPKent Police Archery Club279/ 2283/ 25622238
3FLACK VicciSASwan Archers278/ 3277/ 35551839
4MIDROUILLET CecileAAAshford Archers276/ 4277/ 35531347
5TYRRELL MollyFAFox Archers271/ 5273/ 55441733
6TYRRELL MollyFAFox Archers269/ 7270/ 65391137
7MCINTOSH KatrinaSASwan Archers270/ 6266/ 7536844
8WOODGATE SharonCPBCrystal Palace Bowmen242/ 9265/ 8507343
9NORSWOTHY KimberlySASwan Archers258/ 8229/ 9487229
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SCOTT AjayCACanterbury Archers289/ 1291/ 15804020
2PHILPOT JakeSCCASittingbourne CCA265/ 2249/ 2514630
Compound - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1OUTRAM EllieIRInRange272/ 3280/ 15521640
2OUTRAM EllieIRInRange275/ 2275/ 25501540
3BOLOU CarlaCRACrown Archers277/ 1271/ 35481344
Recurve Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MANN PeteHWACHigh Weald Archery Club236/ 1243/ 1479915
2MANN PeteHWACHigh Weald Archery Club231/ 2227/ 345869
3OLDING SteveTZBTenzone Bowmen223/ 3228/ 245197
4HARE JohnFAFox Archers207/ 4218/ 4425812
Recurve Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1MCPEAKE AdeleHWACHigh Weald Archery Club232/ 1244/ 1476720
2MCPEAKE AdeleHWACHigh Weald Archery Club222/ 2242/ 246479
3REES Elizabeth Rowena FernieBBACBallands Bowmen AC206/ 3220/ 342679
Longbow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1GADD CliffAGBArchery GB218/ 1230/ 2448516
2HAGON LukeLGBLeaves Green Bowmen206/ 2233/ 1439914
3PRATT SimonSASwan Archers170/ 3170/ 334036
4COLLINS NeilRARaven Archers158/ 4145/ 430315
5ALDER-BORAL SeanGAGrays Archers139/ 6138/ 627714
6COLLINS NeilRARaven Archers140/ 5120/ 826013
7HIND ColinAGBArchery GB115/ 7142/ 525703
8HIND ColinAGBArchery GB114/ 8122/ 723603
9ALDER-BORAL SeanGAGrays Archers101/ 9100/ 920103
Longbow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1DUTTON LesleyLGBLeaves Green Bowmen76/ 168/ 114402