Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot
Ashford Archers (AA)
Homewood School, from 11-11-2018 to 11-11-2018
Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AHAZELDEN JustinDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
1BTHOMPSON TonyRBRIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
1CBOURNE OllieAAASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Men
1D
2AWILLIAMS PaulDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
2BPARVESS MikeRBRIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
2CBATEY SteveAAASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Men
2D
3AHARRIE-THOMPSON PeterDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
3BPEDZIWIATR JacekAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
3CFOLEY JohnRARAVEN ARCHERSCompound Men
3D
4A
4BGONCALVES JoseAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
4CCARDY IanBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDCompound Men
4D
5AMASKELL TerryHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
5BCLARK DaiseyCTRTUDOR ROSECompound Women
5CPHILPOT JakeSCCASITTINGBOURNE CCACompound Cadet Men
5D
6ABROWN HannahKPKENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
6BBAINES NickACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Men
6CMIDROUILLET CecileAAASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Women
6D
7ABRADD NigelGAGRAYS ARCHERSRecurve Men
7BGORNALL MarkT661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
7CCLAMPIN IanWEBWEST ESSEX BOWMENRecurve Men
7D
8AJUNIPER KevinGAGRAYS ARCHERSRecurve Men
8BCLAMPIN EllaWEBWEST ESSEX BOWMENRecurve Cadet Women
8CGORNALL RachelT661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
8D
9AHICKMAN DannySASWAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
9BMITCHELL PhilipRMBROMNEY MARSH BOWMENRecurve Men
9CTHOMAS-PRAUSE GarethHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
9D
10AREED JaneNHINOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Women
10BCOLLIS DominicACDAC DELCORecurve Men
10CCROUCH NatashaTACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
10D
11AREES Elizabeth Rowena FernieBBACBALLANDS BOWMEN ACRecurve Barebow Women
11B
11CALDER-BORAL SeanGAGRAYS ARCHERSLongbow Men
11D
12A
12B
12C
12D
13A
13B
13C
13D
14A
14B
14C
14D
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ACHAN EricSASWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
1BTHOMPSON TonyRBRIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
1CPURKISS SteveFAFOX ARCHERSCompound Men
1DPEDZIWIATR JacekAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
2AGUNSTONE NeilSASWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
2BPARVESS MikeRBRIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
2CHARE MichaelFAFOX ARCHERSCompound Men
2DGONCALVES JoseAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
3AFLACK VicciSASWAN ARCHERSCompound Women
3BSARGEANT JasonCACANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
3CTYRRELL MollyFAFOX ARCHERSCompound Women
3DWOODGATE TerryCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Men
4ANASH TimBBBRIGHTON BOWEMCompound Men
4BSCOTT AjayCACANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
4CLEWIS LarryHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
4DWOODGATE SharonCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Women
5ABOURNE OllieAAASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Men
5BWALTON MartinCMOCMO BOWMENCompound Men
5CHARRIE-THOMPSON PeterDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
5DFOLEY JohnRARAVEN ARCHERSCompound Men
6AWELLER ElliotFFBFERRYFIELD BOWMENCompound Men
6BBROWN HannahKPKENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
6CBUCKMAN JustinABFABBEY BOWMEN FAVERSHAMCompound Men
6DOUTRAM EllieIRINRANGECompound Cadet Women
7ATHOMAS-PRAUSE GarethHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
7BBROWN LewisCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Men
7CVOS JamieSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
7D
8ALARKINS YuliaCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Women
8BLAMBIE KevinHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
8CJUNIPER KevinGAGRAYS ARCHERSRecurve Men
8DMILLER JoshSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
9ABEDDOES ShirleyCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Women
9BSTANLEY JohnHBHAMPSTEAD BOWMENRecurve Men
9CBRADD NigelGAGRAYS ARCHERSRecurve Men
9DHICKMAN DannySASWAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
10AWOOD AntonyCMOCMO BOWMENRecurve Men
10BHINCKLEY PhilHBHAMPSTEAD BOWMENRecurve Men
10CSIMS DanielBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Men
10DGINMAN PetraDACDITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
11ACOWELL TrinityFFBFERRYFIELD BOWMENRecurve Cadet Women
11BMYKEL CollinsBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDCompound Men
11CCASTLE SophieCACANTERBURY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
11D
12AOUTRAM AdamIRINRANGECompound Men
12BBAINES NathanACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
12C
12DPHILPOT JakeSCCASITTINGBOURNE CCACompound Cadet Men
13AHARE JohnFAFOX ARCHERSRecurve Barebow Men
13BMANN PeteHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Barebow Men
13C
13DGADD CliffAGBARCHERY GBLongbow Men
14AALDER-BORAL SeanGAGRAYS ARCHERSLongbow Men
14BMCPEAKE AdeleHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Barebow Women
14CCOLLINS NeilRARAVEN ARCHERSLongbow Men
14DHIND ColinAGBARCHERY GBLongbow Men
Session 3
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ACHAN EricSASWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
1BSARGEANT JasonCACANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
1CWALTON MartinCMOCMO BOWMENCompound Men
1DHARE MichaelFAFOX ARCHERSCompound Men
2ANORSWOTHY KimberlySASWAN ARCHERSCompound Women
2BLEWIS LarryHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
2COUTRAM AdamIRINRANGECompound Men
2DBOLOU CarlaCRACROWN ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
3ATYRRELL MollyFAFOX ARCHERSCompound Women
3BBAINES NickACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Men
3COUTRAM EllieIRINRANGECompound Cadet Women
3DBOLOU CarlosCRACROWN ARCHERSCompound Men
4AKITE AntonyBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Men
4BJACKSON JamesEBELSWOOD BOWMENRecurve Men
4CHINCKLEY PhilHBHAMPSTEAD BOWMENRecurve Men
4DMCINTOSH KatrinaSASWAN ARCHERSCompound Women
5ASIMS DanielBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Men
5BHICKMAN DannySASWAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
5CLAMBIE KevinHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
5D
6AKITE LeanneBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Women
6BWOOD AntonyCMOCMO BOWMENRecurve Men
6CGINMAN PetraDACDITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
6D
7AKELLINGLEY ElizabethBRACBOGNOR REGIS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
7BLARKINS YuliaCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Women
7CCASTLE SophieCACANTERBURY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
7D
8ACLARK DaiseyCTRTUDOR ROSECompound Women
8B
8C
8D
9AMCPEAKE AdeleHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Barebow Women
9BDUTTON LesleyLGBLEAVES GREEN BOWMENLongbow Women
9C
9D
10AOLDING SteveTZBTENZONE BOWMENRecurve Barebow Men
10BPRATT SimonSASWAN ARCHERSLongbow Men
10CMANN PeteHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Barebow Men
10D
11A
11B
11C
11D
12A
12B
12C
12D
13AHAGON LukeLGBLEAVES GREEN BOWMENLongbow Men
13B
13C
13DGADD CliffAGBARCHERY GBLongbow Men
14A
14B
14CCOLLINS NeilRARAVEN ARCHERSLongbow Men
14DHIND ColinAGBARCHERY GBLongbow Men