Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot
Ashford Archers (AA)
Homewood School, from 11-11-2018 to 11-11-2018
Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BBMRecurve Barebow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
FAFOX ARCHERS
013AHARE JohnSes. 2
HWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB
008AMANN PeteSes. 3
013BMANN PeteSes. 2
TZBTENZONE BOWMEN
010AOLDING SteveSes. 3
BBWRecurve Barebow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BBACBALLANDS BOWMEN AC
011AREES Elizabeth Rowena FernieSes. 1
HWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB
009AMCPEAKE AdeleSes. 3
014BMCPEAKE AdeleSes. 2
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CACANTERBURY ARCHERS
004BSCOTT AjaySes. 2
SCCASITTINGBOURNE CCA
005CPHILPOT JakeSes. 1
012DPHILPOT JakeSes. 2
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
IRINRANGE
003COUTRAM EllieSes. 3
006DOUTRAM EllieSes. 2
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AAASHFORD ARCHERS
002CBATEY SteveSes. 1
001CBOURNE OllieSes. 1
005ABOURNE OllieSes. 2
ABFABBEY BOWMEN FAVERSHAM
006CBUCKMAN JustinSes. 2
AGBARCHERY GB
002DGONCALVES JoseSes. 2
004BGONCALVES JoseSes. 1
001DPEDZIWIATR JacekSes. 2
003BPEDZIWIATR JacekSes. 1
BBBRIGHTON BOWEM
004ANASH TimSes. 1
004ANASH TimSes. 2
BODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORD
004CCARDY IanSes. 1
011BMYKEL CollinsSes. 2
CACANTERBURY ARCHERS
001BSARGEANT JasonSes. 3
003BSARGEANT JasonSes. 2
CMOCMO BOWMEN
001CWALTON MartinSes. 3
005BWALTON MartinSes. 2
CPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
003DWOODGATE TerrySes. 2
DCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERS
003AHARRIE-THOMPSON PeterSes. 1
005CHARRIE-THOMPSON PeterSes. 2
001AHAZELDEN JustinSes. 1
002AWILLIAMS PaulSes. 1
FAFOX ARCHERS
002CHARE MichaelSes. 2
001CPURKISS SteveSes. 2
FFBFERRYFIELD BOWMEN
006AWELLER ElliotSes. 2
HWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB
002BLEWIS LarrySes. 3
004CLEWIS LarrySes. 2
005AMASKELL TerrySes. 1
IRINRANGE
002COUTRAM AdamSes. 3
012AOUTRAM AdamSes. 2
RARAVEN ARCHERS
003CFOLEY JohnSes. 1
005DFOLEY JohnSes. 2
RBRIVERNOOK BOWMEN
002BPARVESS MikeSes. 1
002BPARVESS MikeSes. 2
001BTHOMPSON TonySes. 1
001BTHOMPSON TonySes. 2
SASWAN ARCHERS
001ACHAN EricSes. 2
001ACHAN EricSes. 3
002AGUNSTONE NeilSes. 2
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AAASHFORD ARCHERS
006CMIDROUILLET CecileSes. 1
CPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
004DWOODGATE SharonSes. 2
CTRTUDOR ROSE
003ACLARK DaiseySes. 3
005BCLARK DaiseySes. 1
FAFOX ARCHERS
003CTYRRELL MollySes. 2
KPKENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUB
006ABROWN HannahSes. 1
006BBROWN HannahSes. 2
SASWAN ARCHERS
003AFLACK VicciSes. 2
004DMCINTOSH KatrinaSes. 3
002ANORSWOTHY KimberlySes. 3
LBMLongbow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AGBARCHERY GB
008CGADD CliffSes. 3
013DGADD CliffSes. 2
009CHIND ColinSes. 3
014DHIND ColinSes. 2
GAGRAYS ARCHERS
011CALDER-BORAL SeanSes. 1
014AALDER-BORAL SeanSes. 2
LGBLEAVES GREEN BOWMEN
008BHAGON LukeSes. 3
RARAVEN ARCHERS
010CCOLLINS NeilSes. 3
014CCOLLINS NeilSes. 2
SASWAN ARCHERS
010BPRATT SimonSes. 3
LBWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LGBLEAVES GREEN BOWMEN
009BDUTTON LesleySes. 3
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERS
012BBAINES NathanSes. 2
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CACANTERBURY ARCHERS
007CCASTLE SophieSes. 3
011CCASTLE SophieSes. 2
FFBFERRYFIELD BOWMEN
011ACOWELL TrinitySes. 2
TACTHANET ARCHERY CLUB
010CCROUCH NatashaSes. 1
WEBWEST ESSEX BOWMEN
008BCLAMPIN EllaSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERS
003BBAINES NickSes. 3
006BBAINES NickSes. 1
ACDAC DELCO
010BCOLLIS DominicSes. 1
BODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORD
004AKITE AntonySes. 3
005ASIMS DanielSes. 3
010CSIMS DanielSes. 2
CMOCMO BOWMEN
006BWOOD AntonySes. 3
010AWOOD AntonySes. 2
CPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
007BBROWN LewisSes. 2
EBELSWOOD BOWMEN
004BJACKSON JamesSes. 3
GAGRAYS ARCHERS
007ABRADD NigelSes. 1
009CBRADD NigelSes. 2
008AJUNIPER KevinSes. 1
008CJUNIPER KevinSes. 2
HBHAMPSTEAD BOWMEN
004CHINCHLEY PhilSes. 3
010BHINCHLEY PhilSes. 2
009BSTANLEY JohnSes. 2
HWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB
005CLAMBIE KevinSes. 3
008BLAMBIE KevinSes. 2
007ATHOMAS-PRAUSE GarethSes. 2
009CTHOMAS-PRAUSE GarethSes. 1
RMBROMNEY MARSH BOWMEN
009BMITCHELL PhilipSes. 1
SASWAN ARCHERS
005BHICKMAN DannySes. 3
009AHICKMAN DannySes. 1
009DHICKMAN DannySes. 2
SACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUB
008DMILLER JoshSes. 2
007CVOS JamieSes. 2
T661066 ARCHERY CLUB
007BGORNALL MarkSes. 1
WEBWEST ESSEX BOWMEN
007CCLAMPIN IanSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORD
006AKITE LeanneSes. 3
BRACBOGNOR REGIS ARCHERY CLUB
007AKELLINGLEY ElizabethSes. 3
CPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
009ABEDDOES ShirleySes. 2
007BLARKINS YuliaSes. 3
008ALARKINS YuliaSes. 2
DACDITCHLING ARCHERY CLUB
006CGINMAN PetraSes. 3
010DGINMAN PetraSes. 2
NHINOAK HILL ARCHERS
010AREED JaneSes. 1
T661066 ARCHERY CLUB
008CGORNALL RachelSes. 1