Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot
Ashford Archers (AA)
Homewood School, from 11-11-2018 to 11-11-2018
Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot
Participant List group by Country
 
AAASHFORD ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BATEY Steve2CCompound MenSes. 1
BOURNE Ollie1CCompound MenSes. 1
BOURNE Ollie5ACompound MenSes. 2
MIDROUILLET Cecile6CCompound WomenSes. 1
ABFABBEY BOWMEN FAVERSHAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUCKMAN Justin6CCompound MenSes. 2
ACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAINES Nathan12BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
BAINES Nick3BRecurve MenSes. 3
BAINES Nick6BRecurve MenSes. 1
ACDAC DELCO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLLIS Dominic10BRecurve MenSes. 1
AGBARCHERY GB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GADD Cliff8CLongbow MenSes. 3
GADD Cliff13DLongbow MenSes. 2
GONCALVES Jose2DCompound MenSes. 2
GONCALVES Jose4BCompound MenSes. 1
HIND Colin9CLongbow MenSes. 3
HIND Colin14DLongbow MenSes. 2
PEDZIWIATR Jacek1DCompound MenSes. 2
PEDZIWIATR Jacek3BCompound MenSes. 1
BBBRIGHTON BOWEM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NASH Tim4ACompound MenSes. 1
NASH Tim4ACompound MenSes. 2
BBACBALLANDS BOWMEN AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REES Elizabeth Rowena Fernie11ARecurve Barebow WomenSes. 1
BODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARDY Ian4CCompound MenSes. 1
KITE Antony4ARecurve MenSes. 3
KITE Leanne6ARecurve WomenSes. 3
MYKEL Collins11BCompound MenSes. 2
SIMS Daniel5ARecurve MenSes. 3
SIMS Daniel10CRecurve MenSes. 2
BRACBOGNOR REGIS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KELLINGLEY Elizabeth7ARecurve WomenSes. 3
CACANTERBURY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CASTLE Sophie7CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 3
CASTLE Sophie11CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
SARGEANT Jason1BCompound MenSes. 3
SARGEANT Jason3BCompound MenSes. 2
SCOTT Ajay4BCompound Cadet MenSes. 2
CMOCMO BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALTON Martin1CCompound MenSes. 3
WALTON Martin5BCompound MenSes. 2
WOOD Antony6BRecurve MenSes. 3
WOOD Antony10ARecurve MenSes. 2
CPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEDDOES Shirley9ARecurve WomenSes. 2
BROWN Lewis7BRecurve MenSes. 2
LARKINS Yulia7BRecurve WomenSes. 3
LARKINS Yulia8ARecurve WomenSes. 2
WOODGATE Sharon4DCompound WomenSes. 2
WOODGATE Terry3DCompound MenSes. 2
CTRTUDOR ROSE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLARK Daisey3ACompound WomenSes. 3
CLARK Daisey5BCompound WomenSes. 1
DACDITCHLING ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GINMAN Petra6CRecurve WomenSes. 3
GINMAN Petra10DRecurve WomenSes. 2
DCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARRIE-THOMPSON Peter3ACompound MenSes. 1
HARRIE-THOMPSON Peter5CCompound MenSes. 2
HAZELDEN Justin1ACompound MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Paul2ACompound MenSes. 1
EBELSWOOD BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JACKSON James4BRecurve MenSes. 3
FAFOX ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARE John13ARecurve Barebow MenSes. 2
HARE Michael2CCompound MenSes. 2
PURKISS Steve1CCompound MenSes. 2
TYRRELL Molly3CCompound WomenSes. 2
FFBFERRYFIELD BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COWELL Trinity11ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
WELLER Elliot6ACompound MenSes. 2
GAGRAYS ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALDER-BORAL Sean11CLongbow MenSes. 1
ALDER-BORAL Sean14ALongbow MenSes. 2
BRADD Nigel7ARecurve MenSes. 1
BRADD Nigel9CRecurve MenSes. 2
JUNIPER Kevin8ARecurve MenSes. 1
JUNIPER Kevin8CRecurve MenSes. 2
HBHAMPSTEAD BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HINCHLEY Phil4CRecurve MenSes. 3
HINCHLEY Phil10BRecurve MenSes. 2
STANLEY John9BRecurve MenSes. 2
HWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LAMBIE Kevin5CRecurve MenSes. 3
LAMBIE Kevin8BRecurve MenSes. 2
LEWIS Larry2BCompound MenSes. 3
LEWIS Larry4CCompound MenSes. 2
MANN Pete8ARecurve Barebow MenSes. 3
MANN Pete13BRecurve Barebow MenSes. 2
MASKELL Terry5ACompound MenSes. 1
MCPEAKE Adele9ARecurve Barebow WomenSes. 3
MCPEAKE Adele14BRecurve Barebow WomenSes. 2
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth7ARecurve MenSes. 2
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth9CRecurve MenSes. 1
IRINRANGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OUTRAM Adam2CCompound MenSes. 3
OUTRAM Adam12ACompound MenSes. 2
OUTRAM Ellie3CCompound Cadet WomenSes. 3
OUTRAM Ellie6DCompound Cadet WomenSes. 2
KPKENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Hannah6ACompound WomenSes. 1
BROWN Hannah6BCompound WomenSes. 2
LGBLEAVES GREEN BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DUTTON Lesley9BLongbow WomenSes. 3
HAGON Luke8BLongbow MenSes. 3
NHINOAK HILL ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REED Jane10ARecurve WomenSes. 1
RARAVEN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLLINS Neil10CLongbow MenSes. 3
COLLINS Neil14CLongbow MenSes. 2
FOLEY John3CCompound MenSes. 1
FOLEY John5DCompound MenSes. 2
RBRIVERNOOK BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PARVESS Mike2BCompound MenSes. 1
PARVESS Mike2BCompound MenSes. 2
THOMPSON Tony1BCompound MenSes. 1
THOMPSON Tony1BCompound MenSes. 2
RMBROMNEY MARSH BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MITCHELL Philip9BRecurve MenSes. 1
SASWAN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAN Eric1ACompound MenSes. 2
CHAN Eric1ACompound MenSes. 3
FLACK Vicci3ACompound WomenSes. 2
GUNSTONE Neil2ACompound MenSes. 2
HICKMAN Danny5BRecurve MenSes. 3
HICKMAN Danny9ARecurve MenSes. 1
HICKMAN Danny9DRecurve MenSes. 2
MCINTOSH Katrina4DCompound WomenSes. 3
NORSWOTHY Kimberly2ACompound WomenSes. 3
PRATT Simon10BLongbow MenSes. 3
SACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MILLER Josh8DRecurve MenSes. 2
VOS Jamie7CRecurve MenSes. 2
SCCASITTINGBOURNE CCA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PHILPOT Jake5CCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
PHILPOT Jake12DCompound Cadet MenSes. 2
T661066 ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GORNALL Mark7BRecurve MenSes. 1
GORNALL Rachel8CRecurve WomenSes. 1
TACTHANET ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CROUCH Natasha10CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TZBTENZONE BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OLDING Steve10ARecurve Barebow MenSes. 3
WEBWEST ESSEX BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLAMPIN Ella8BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
CLAMPIN Ian7CRecurve MenSes. 1