Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot
Ashford Archers (AA)
Homewood School, from 11-11-2018 to 11-11-2018
Ashford Archers WRS WA18m - 100th Armistice Day shoot
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ALDER-BORAL Sean11CGAGRAYS ARCHERSLongbow Men
ALDER-BORAL Sean14AGAGRAYS ARCHERSLongbow Men
BAINES Nathan12BACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
BAINES Nick3BACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Men
BAINES Nick6BACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Men
BATEY Steve2CAAASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Men
BEDDOES Shirley9ACPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Women
BOLOU Carla2DCRACROWN ARCHERSCompound Cadet Women
BOLOU Carlos3DCRACROWN ARCHERSCompound Men
BOURNE Ollie1CAAASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Men
BOURNE Ollie5AAAASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Men
BRADD Nigel7AGAGRAYS ARCHERSRecurve Men
BRADD Nigel9CGAGRAYS ARCHERSRecurve Men
BROWN Hannah6AKPKENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
BROWN Hannah6BKPKENT POLICE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
BROWN Lewis7BCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Men
BUCKMAN Justin6CABFABBEY BOWMEN FAVERSHAMCompound Men
CARDY Ian4CBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDCompound Men
CASTLE Sophie7CCACANTERBURY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
CASTLE Sophie11CCACANTERBURY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
CHAN Eric1ASASWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
CHAN Eric1ASASWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
CLAMPIN Ella8BWEBWEST ESSEX BOWMENRecurve Cadet Women
CLAMPIN Ian7CWEBWEST ESSEX BOWMENRecurve Men
CLARK Daisey5BCTRTUDOR ROSECompound Women
CLARK Daisey8ACTRTUDOR ROSECompound Women
COLLINS Neil14CRARAVEN ARCHERSLongbow Men
COLLINS Neil14CRARAVEN ARCHERSLongbow Men
COLLIS Dominic10BACDAC DELCORecurve Men
COWELL Trinity11AFFBFERRYFIELD BOWMENRecurve Cadet Women
CROUCH Natasha10CTACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Women
D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DUTTON Lesley9BLGBLEAVES GREEN BOWMENLongbow Women
FLACK Vicci3ASASWAN ARCHERSCompound Women
FOLEY John3CRARAVEN ARCHERSCompound Men
FOLEY John5DRARAVEN ARCHERSCompound Men
GADD Cliff13DAGBARCHERY GBLongbow Men
GADD Cliff13DAGBARCHERY GBLongbow Men
GINMAN Petra6CDACDITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
GINMAN Petra10DDACDITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
GONCALVES Jose2DAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
GONCALVES Jose4BAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
GORNALL Mark7BT661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
GORNALL Rachel8CT661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
GUNSTONE Neil2ASASWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
HAGON Luke13ALGBLEAVES GREEN BOWMENLongbow Men
HARE John13AFAFOX ARCHERSRecurve Barebow Men
HARE Michael1DFAFOX ARCHERSCompound Men
HARE Michael2CFAFOX ARCHERSCompound Men
HARRIE-THOMPSON Peter3ADCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
HARRIE-THOMPSON Peter5CDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
HAZELDEN Justin1ADCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
HICKMAN Danny5BSASWAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
HICKMAN Danny9ASASWAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
HICKMAN Danny9DSASWAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
HINCKLEY Phil4CHBHAMPSTEAD BOWMENRecurve Men
HINCKLEY Phil10BHBHAMPSTEAD BOWMENRecurve Men
HIND Colin14DAGBARCHERY GBLongbow Men
HIND Colin14DAGBARCHERY GBLongbow Men
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JACKSON James4BEBELSWOOD BOWMENRecurve Men
JUNIPER Kevin8AGAGRAYS ARCHERSRecurve Men
JUNIPER Kevin8CGAGRAYS ARCHERSRecurve Men
KELLINGLEY Elizabeth7ABRACBOGNOR REGIS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
KITE Antony4ABODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Men
KITE Leanne6ABODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Women
LAMBIE Kevin5CHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
LAMBIE Kevin8BHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
LARKINS Yulia7BCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Women
LARKINS Yulia8ACPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Women
LEWIS Larry2BHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
LEWIS Larry4CHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
MANN Pete10CHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Barebow Men
MANN Pete13BHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Barebow Men
MASKELL Terry5AHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
MCINTOSH Katrina4DSASWAN ARCHERSCompound Women
MCPEAKE Adele9AHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Barebow Women
MCPEAKE Adele14BHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Barebow Women
MIDROUILLET Cecile6CAAASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Women
MILLER Josh8DSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
MITCHELL Philip9BRMBROMNEY MARSH BOWMENRecurve Men
MYKEL Collins11BBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDCompound Men
N - O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NASH Tim4ABBBRIGHTON BOWEMCompound Men
NORSWOTHY Kimberly2ASASWAN ARCHERSCompound Women
OLDING Steve10ATZBTENZONE BOWMENRecurve Barebow Men
OUTRAM Adam2CIRINRANGECompound Men
OUTRAM Adam12AIRINRANGECompound Men
OUTRAM Ellie3CIRINRANGECompound Cadet Women
OUTRAM Ellie6DIRINRANGECompound Cadet Women
PARVESS Mike2BRBRIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
PARVESS Mike2BRBRIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
PEDZIWIATR Jacek1DAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
PEDZIWIATR Jacek3BAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
PHILPOT Jake5CSCCASITTINGBOURNE CCACompound Cadet Men
PHILPOT Jake12DSCCASITTINGBOURNE CCACompound Cadet Men
PRATT Simon10BSASWAN ARCHERSLongbow Men
PURKISS Steve1CFAFOX ARCHERSCompound Men
REED Jane10ANHINOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Women
REES Elizabeth Rowena Fernie11ABBACBALLANDS BOWMEN ACRecurve Barebow Women
SARGEANT Jason1BCACANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
SARGEANT Jason3BCACANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
SCOTT Ajay4BCACANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
SIMS Daniel5ABODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Men
SIMS Daniel10CBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Men
STANLEY John9BHBHAMPSTEAD BOWMENRecurve Men
T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth7AHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth9CHWACHIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
THOMPSON Tony1BRBRIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
THOMPSON Tony1BRBRIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
TYRRELL Molly3AFAFOX ARCHERSCompound Women
TYRRELL Molly3CFAFOX ARCHERSCompound Women
VOS Jamie7CSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
WALTON Martin1CCMOCMO BOWMENCompound Men
WALTON Martin5BCMOCMO BOWMENCompound Men
WELLER Elliot6AFFBFERRYFIELD BOWMENCompound Men
WILLIAMS Paul2ADCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
WOOD Antony6BCMOCMO BOWMENRecurve Men
WOOD Antony10ACMOCMO BOWMENRecurve Men
WOODGATE Sharon4DCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Women
WOODGATE Terry3DCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Men