INDOOR 18 mt. ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE - TURATE INDOOR 18 mt. ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE - TURATE
A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE (04060)
Turate (CO), from 10-11-2018 to 11-11-2018
INDOOR 18 mt. ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE - TURATE
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ASIOLI William04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1CPISONI Andrea04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DTIRONI Alessio04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
2AINTINI Aurora04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2BZAFFARONI Caterina04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior Femminile
2CGIUDICI Davide04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2DCRESPI Gaia04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3ABACCO Gabriele04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3BMORANDIN Mirko04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3CVALASSINA Mattia04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3DDAL ZOVO Marco04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4ABATTAGLIA Giuliano04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BINTINI Gabriele04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4CRATTAZZI Jacopo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4DTROLESE Cristian04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ADESILVESTRI Ambra04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5BBRUNELLO Emiliano04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CTROTTA Emilio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DBERETTI Vittorio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
6ACOLOGNESI Daniela04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Master Femminile
6BZERMIAN Roberto04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6CCORTI Adriana04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6DMANSALVI Arianna04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7ATREVISANI Giacomo04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BTULINO Nunzio04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CDAL LAGO Luciano04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DTOSCANI Attilio Maria Leopoldo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
8AMONTI Silvio04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BPARIANI Roberto01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CAZZINI Arno04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DDE BORTOLI Giorgio04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9AGUASTI Massimo04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BRASULO Rocco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CCANEVESI Paolo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9DCHIAPPA Giuseppe Ludovico04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ALIGORIO Antonio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BZAPPA Alexander04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10CSPREAFICO Michele04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DMACCHI Antongiulio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11ACAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11BTORCHIO Marco04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco Compound Master Maschile
11CLUGLIO Alberto04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Compound Junior Maschile
11DTURCHIANO Luca04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12AVICINI Fernando04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BPANATO Cristian04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CPRIMERANO Maurizio04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DCEKAJ Kelmend04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
Sabato Sera
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ABONETTI Alessia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
1BFABBIAN Letizia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior Femminile
1CPASTORE Giada04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
1DVILLA Giorgia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior Femminile
2ATIRONI Samuele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
2BANDREETTA Giulia Claudia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2CMASPERO Andrea04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2DCOLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3ABONETTI Carlo04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3BGIROLA Moira04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3CALBANESI Amedeo04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DMAIOLANI Matteo04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
4ABUOSI Giuliano04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BBARCHERI Ivan04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CSPORTIELLO SGHIRINZETTI Edoardo04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DALBERTI Gianluigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5AFABBIAN Adriano04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BTIRONI Giuseppe04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CMORONI Marco Giuseppe04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DMARRARO Salvatore04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ACLERICI Giulia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6BMAIRANI Ariele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6CZANCHETTIN Giorgio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
6DGALLAZZI Federica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7AROSSI William04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BCOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7CARMARI Roberto04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7DMAENPAA Eero00000Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
8AGHIONI Serena04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8BTIRONI Kristian Michele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
8CPALMIERI Mattia04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8DROLANDI Nicolo'04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ABERETTA Cesare04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BPASSONI Stefano04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
9CMARTINELLI Elvio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DVANONI Alessandro04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10AGALLI Flavio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
10BBIANCHI Sonia04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Femminile
10CLAVAZZA Laura04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
10DZINGARO Patrizia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
11ARAVAZZANI Luciano04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
11BCERIOTTI Mauro04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
11CNOVARA Fabrizio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
11DBARIGOZZI Francesco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
12AROSA Claudio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
12BCORCIONI Italo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
12CMUCI Domenico04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
12DPACCAGNINI Giuseppe04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
Domenica Mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ASPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1BRIVERSO Matteo04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1CGRASSI Marco04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
1DBERTELLI Camilla04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2ABERGNA Camilla04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2BPERNA Fabiola04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2CORIETTI Annalisa04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2DVASSALLO Helena04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3ABERGAMO Luca04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3BTIRONI Samuele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3CVILLA Ivan04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3DCAIROLI Ismaele Maria04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4APARRINI Eleonora04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4BBONELLI Chiara04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4CBELLOTTI Simone04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4DSPERANDIO Maurizio04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AZANAGA Antonello04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BNASONI Corrado04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
5CCRUDO Antonio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
5DISOLANI Luca04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6ABARI Giuliano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
6BGALVAGNO Vincenzo Flavio04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6CBOLANO Marco04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6DGROSSO Walter04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Nudo Master Maschile
7ALAGI Silvia Barbara04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Femminile
7BCUOZZO Liana04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco olimpico Master Femminile
7CGALLI Valentina04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7DDELMUE' Daisy04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8ACAVRETTI Alessandro04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BFUMAGALLI Massimo04122APD BERNAREGGESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CBERTUZZI Daniele04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DBARROTTA Luigi04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9ASCACCABAROZZI Faustino04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BCOLOMBO Sergio04122APD BERNAREGGESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CPAGANI Lisa04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9DCACCIAMANI Giovanni04122APD BERNAREGGESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
10APISATI Walter04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
10BAIROLDI Erardo04122APD BERNAREGGESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CBERGNA Marino04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DMANGANINI Angelo04122APD BERNAREGGESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
11AVETTORELLO Giorgio04122APD BERNAREGGESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
11BBONELLI Andrea04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
11CFERRANTE Saverio04122APD BERNAREGGESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
11DCASAROTTO Giovanni04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12ABONALLI Nadia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
12BPAROLINI Stefano04122APD BERNAREGGESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CLEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DPANONT Walter04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
Domenica Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AALFANO Rebecca04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BGAGLIANO Mirco04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
1CSPINELLI Martina04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DPOLINELLI Sara04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2ALONGO Giulia04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2BPAVONE Chiara04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2CVENEGONI Lisa04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2DREDOLFI Massimo04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3AALETTI Elena04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3BVIALETTO Alessia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3CSALA Beatrice04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
3DGALLINARO Jessica04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4APALUMBO Gianluca04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BBORSANI Matteo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4CFORNARA Riccardo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4DALFANO Riccardo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5ABALLERINI Federico04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
5BZAFFARONI Mattia04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5CSCOLIERI Lorenzo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5DCOZZI Alessandro04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
6AMAFFI Moreno04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BBUFFONI Cristian04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CLEVATO Salvatore04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DSALA Valerio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ADALLA CA Di Dio Enrico04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BVIGNOLA Attilio04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CBORSANI Valerio04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DDAVERIO Oscar04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8AARMENISE Gaetano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
8BGAGLIANO Salvatore04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8CBERGAMIN Alessio04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DCANZI Simone04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9ACACCIA Sofia04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Junior Femminile
9BRONCORONI Mirca04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Compound Master Femminile
9CGIACCHERI Tanya Giada12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Junior Femminile
9DNOVATI Federico04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10ACERLENCO Marco04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
10BDI GIOIA Michele04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Compound Master Maschile
10CLOMBARDI Pasquale04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
10DCANTONI Barbara04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Femminile
11ADI VITTO Maurizio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Master Maschile
11BRUGIERO Giovannino Mario04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
11CENGHEL Marco04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
11DGATTI Walter04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
12AZAGO Luca04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BDELLA STUA Valerio04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CSALVAGNO Simone04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DVASSALLO Pasquale04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Compound Master Maschile