Invictus Games Sydney 2018 Invictus Games Sydney 2018
Australian International Military Games (AIMG)
Sydney (AUS), from 24-10-2018 to 26-10-2018
Invictus Games Sydney 2018
Entries by Event
 
IA1Novice Recurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CANCANADA
002ABATEK MjQualification Round
001CGILLILAND-POWER Jo GunnyQualification Round
001AMURILLO NikkiQualification Round
002CSIMMONDS CavellQualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
003BGODFREY DeborahQualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
001BFRIJLINK EstherQualification Round
002BHOMMA AnneliesQualification Round
NZLNEW ZEALAND
001DPEPPER KielyQualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
003CMOSKVYCH MaiiaQualification Round
IA2Novice Recurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
012AHAYES StephenQualification Round
014AHOPKINS WayneQualification Round
013APETERS DarrenQualification Round
CANCANADA
010CBOULANGER AaronQualification Round
009BIBACETA PedroQualification Round
011BLITTLE RandyQualification Round
DENDENMARK
010BANDERSEN JakobQualification Round
004ACHRISTENSEN Poul Overgaard DichQualification Round
007ACLAYDON-SMITH ChristianQualification Round
006AHANSEN Johan HøegQualification Round
011AHYLDTOFT Kenneth JepsenQualification Round
008AJENSEN Morten BachQualification Round
005ASEWOHL AnkerQualification Round
FRAFRANCE
014BAUXANT Cyril Camille LudovucQualification Round
012BBERTON LucQualification Round
013BMONTOYA Jean-FrancoisQualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
006BGILLESPIE PhillipQualification Round
005BGUEST PaulQualification Round
008BPHILLIPS DanielQualification Round
004BSHANAHAN DanielQualification Round
GEOGEORGIA
006DDIASAMIDZE TengizQualification Round
004DJUGELI OniseQualification Round
011DMIKAVA LevanQualification Round
007DSUTIDZE BekaQualification Round
GERGERMANY
007CBARTSCHER MichaelQualification Round
008CBOURKE JasonQualification Round
005CRAKOWSKI AlexanderQualification Round
010DRUTHS JensQualification Round
009CSCHMITZ Franz-JosefQualification Round
006CSEIFERT SebastianQualification Round
011CWENZEL DirkQualification Round
NZLNEW ZEALAND
012DHARIMATE PjQualification Round
013DKAA TiraQualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
013CSHYMCHAK SerhiiQualification Round
012CUSACH AndriiQualification Round
014CZOZULIAK OleksandrQualification Round
USAUSA
015CDUNAWAY JamesQualification Round
IA3Open Recurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
017BMCKINLEY JocelynQualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
017ACOLLINS JenniferQualification Round
016APAWSEY PoppyQualification Round
NZLNEW ZEALAND
016CFAIRBAIRN NickiQualification Round
USAUSA
017CKENDRICK AltermeseQualification Round
016DSTOLBERG Hannah MargueriteQualification Round
IA4Open Recurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
022DBELL GrahamQualification Round
023DOSBORNE StephenQualification Round
CANCANADA
024CVOKEY MarkQualification Round
DENDENMARK
022AJENSEN Steffen HäggqvistQualification Round
021ANIELSEN Jan BüchmannQualification Round
FRAFRANCE
023AFRILY FabianQualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
020BMCNEICE ScottQualification Round
018CWATTS DavidQualification Round
GERGERMANY
024AJAMBÉ AdrianQualification Round
ITAITALY
018ABOVE BonaventuraQualification Round
019ASUMA Piero RosarioQualification Round
020ATOMASULO FabioQualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
019BBAKKER WouterQualification Round
018BDUDINK JaccoQualification Round
021BVAN DER BURG BartQualification Round
NZLNEW ZEALAND
024BHATI KoroQualification Round
023BMATAIRANGI IhakaQualification Round
POLPOLAND
021CMANCZAK MariuszQualification Round
022CSKRAJNY AndrzejQualification Round
020CWYSOCKI Wlodzimierz MariuszQualification Round
ROUROMANIA
018DNICOLA DanutQualification Round
021DPÂRVU Ion-CatalinQualification Round
019DPATRU Eugen-ValentinQualification Round
USAUSA
024DMCCULLOUGH LeroyQualification Round
IA5Open Compound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CANCANADA
026CDALCOURT WendyQualification Round
USAUSA
026ATRUESDALE ChristinaQualification Round
IA6Open Compound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
027ABLUNT MattQualification Round
030AROBINSON GarryQualification Round
028ASANDMAN StevenQualification Round
029ASHERMAN StewartQualification Round
CANCANADA
029CANDERSON DerekQualification Round
032CBELEAR MathewQualification Round
033CGAUVIN FrankQualification Round
DENDENMARK
034DHANSEN Pierre SkovgaardQualification Round
030DKILDENTOFT FlemmingQualification Round
FRAFRANCE
034BCIEPLAK Florian EddyQualification Round
ITAITALY
033BCORSARO Angelo AntonioQualification Round
032BRECITA AlessandroQualification Round
NZLNEW ZEALAND
027BNEPATA DamianQualification Round
028BNEPATA GeorgeQualification Round
031BPHILIP GrantQualification Round
POLPOLAND
034ASACZEK MariuszQualification Round
031AWOJCIECHOWSKI LukaszQualification Round
ROUROMANIA
026BBUTOI Ionut-ClaudiuQualification Round
033APEGULESCU Augustin-NicusorQualification Round
032APETRUT DorinQualification Round
USAUSA
028CERICKSON JoshQualification Round
029DGODFREY JR. Douglas AllenQualification Round
030BGONZALEZ MannyQualification Round
027CMCINTOSH RyanQualification Round