Invictus Games Sydney 2018 Invictus Games Sydney 2018
Australian International Military Games (AIMG)
Sydney (AUS), from 24-10-2018 to 26-10-2018
Invictus Games Sydney 2018
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELL Graham22DOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
BLUNT Matt27AOpen Compound MenQualification Round
HAYES Stephen12ANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
HOPKINS Wayne14ANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
MCKINLEY Jocelyn17BOpen Recurve WomenQualification Round
OSBORNE Stephen23DOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
PETERS Darren13ANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
ROBINSON Garry30AOpen Compound MenQualification Round
SANDMAN Steven28AOpen Compound MenQualification Round
SHERMAN Stewart29AOpen Compound MenQualification Round
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON Derek29COpen Compound MenQualification Round
BATEK Mj2ANovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
BELEAR Mathew32COpen Compound MenQualification Round
BOULANGER Aaron10CNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
DALCOURT Wendy26COpen Compound WomenQualification Round
GAUVIN Frank33COpen Compound MenQualification Round
GILLILAND-POWER Jo Gunny1CNovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
IBACETA Pedro9BNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
LITTLE Randy11BNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
MURILLO Nikki1ANovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
SIMMONDS Cavell2CNovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
VOKEY Mark24COpen Recurve MenQualification Round
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Jakob10BNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
CHRISTENSEN Poul Overgaard Dich4ANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
CLAYDON-SMITH Christian7ANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
HANSEN Johan Høeg6ANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
HANSEN Pierre Skovgaard34DOpen Compound MenQualification Round
HYLDTOFT Kenneth Jepsen11ANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
JENSEN Morten Bach8ANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
JENSEN Steffen Häggqvist22AOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
KILDENTOFT Flemming30DOpen Compound MenQualification Round
NIELSEN Jan Büchmann21AOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
SEWOHL Anker5ANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUXANT Cyril Camille Ludovuc14BNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
BERTON Luc12BNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
CIEPLAK Florian Eddy34BOpen Compound MenQualification Round
FRILY Fabian23AOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
MONTOYA Jean-Francois13BNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLLINS Jennifer17AOpen Recurve WomenQualification Round
GILLESPIE Phillip6BNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
GODFREY Deborah3BNovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
GUEST Paul5BNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
MCNEICE Scott20BOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
PAWSEY Poppy16AOpen Recurve WomenQualification Round
PHILLIPS Daniel8BNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
SHANAHAN Daniel4BNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
WATTS David18COpen Recurve MenQualification Round
GEOGEORGIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIASAMIDZE Tengiz6DNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
JUGELI Onise4DNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
MIKAVA Levan11DNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
SUTIDZE Beka7DNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARTSCHER Michael7CNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
BOURKE Jason8CNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
JAMBÉ Adrian24AOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
RAKOWSKI Alexander5CNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
RUTHS Jens10DNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
SCHMITZ Franz-Josef9CNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
SEIFERT Sebastian6CNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
WENZEL Dirk11CNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOVE Bonaventura18AOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
CORSARO Angelo Antonio33BOpen Compound MenQualification Round
RECITA Alessandro32BOpen Compound MenQualification Round
SUMA Piero Rosario19AOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
TOMASULO Fabio20AOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAKKER Wouter19BOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
DUDINK Jacco18BOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
FRIJLINK Esther1BNovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
HOMMA Annelies2BNovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
VAN DER BURG Bart21BOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
NZLNEW ZEALAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAIRBAIRN Nicki16COpen Recurve WomenQualification Round
HARIMATE Pj12DNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
HATI Koro24BOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
KAA Tira13DNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
MATAIRANGI Ihaka23BOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
NEPATA Damian27BOpen Compound MenQualification Round
NEPATA George28BOpen Compound MenQualification Round
PEPPER Kiely1DNovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
PHILIP Grant31BOpen Compound MenQualification Round
POLPOLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
MANCZAK Mariusz21COpen Recurve MenQualification Round
SACZEK Mariusz34AOpen Compound MenQualification Round
SKRAJNY Andrzej22COpen Recurve MenQualification Round
WOJCIECHOWSKI Lukasz31AOpen Compound MenQualification Round
WYSOCKI Wlodzimierz Mariusz20COpen Recurve MenQualification Round
ROUROMANIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUTOI Ionut-Claudiu26BOpen Compound MenQualification Round
NICOLA Danut18DOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
PÂRVU Ion-Catalin21DOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
PATRU Eugen-Valentin19DOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
PEGULESCU Augustin-Nicusor33AOpen Compound MenQualification Round
PETRUT Dorin32AOpen Compound MenQualification Round
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOSKVYCH Maiia3CNovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
SHYMCHAK Serhii13CNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
USACH Andrii12CNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
ZOZULIAK Oleksandr14CNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUNAWAY James15CNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
ERICKSON Josh28COpen Compound MenQualification Round
GODFREY JR. Douglas Allen29DOpen Compound MenQualification Round
GONZALEZ Manny30BOpen Compound MenQualification Round
KENDRICK Altermese17COpen Recurve WomenQualification Round
MCCULLOUGH Leroy24DOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
MCINTOSH Ryan27COpen Compound MenQualification Round
STOLBERG Hannah Marguerite16DOpen Recurve WomenQualification Round
TRUESDALE Christina26AOpen Compound WomenQualification Round