Invictus Games Sydney 2018 Invictus Games Sydney 2018
Australian International Military Games (AIMG)
Sydney (AUS), from 24-10-2018 to 26-10-2018
Invictus Games Sydney 2018
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ANDERSEN Jakob10BDENDENMARKNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
ANDERSON Derek29CCANCANADAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
AUXANT Cyril Camille Ludovuc14BFRAFRANCENovice Recurve MenQualification Round
BAKKER Wouter19BNEDNETHERLANDSOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
BARTSCHER Michael7CGERGERMANYNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
BATEK Mj2ACANCANADANovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
BELEAR Mathew32CCANCANADAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
BELL Graham22DAUSAUSTRALIAOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
BERTON Luc12BFRAFRANCENovice Recurve MenQualification Round
BLUNT Matt27AAUSAUSTRALIAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
BOULANGER Aaron10CCANCANADANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
BOURKE Jason8CGERGERMANYNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
BOVE Bonaventura18AITAITALYOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
BUTOI Ionut-Claudiu26BROUROMANIAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
CHRISTENSEN Poul Overgaard Dich4ADENDENMARKNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
CIEPLAK Florian Eddy34BFRAFRANCEOpen Compound MenQualification Round
CLAYDON-SMITH Christian7ADENDENMARKNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
COLLINS Jennifer17AGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Recurve WomenQualification Round
CORSARO Angelo Antonio33BITAITALYOpen Compound MenQualification Round
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DALCOURT Wendy26CCANCANADAOpen Compound WomenQualification Round
DIASAMIDZE Tengiz6DGEOGEORGIANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
DUDINK Jacco18BNEDNETHERLANDSOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
DUNAWAY James15CUSAUSANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
ERICKSON Josh28CUSAUSAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
FAIRBAIRN Nicki16CNZLNEW ZEALANDOpen Recurve WomenQualification Round
FRIJLINK Esther1BNEDNETHERLANDSNovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
FRILY Fabian23AFRAFRANCEOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
GAUVIN Frank33CCANCANADAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
GILLESPIE Phillip6BGBRGREAT BRITAINNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
GILLILAND-POWER Jo Gunny1CCANCANADANovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
GODFREY Deborah3BGBRGREAT BRITAINNovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
GODFREY JR. Douglas Allen29DUSAUSAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
GONZALEZ Manny30BUSAUSAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
GUEST Paul5BGBRGREAT BRITAINNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
HANSEN Johan Høeg6ADENDENMARKNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
HANSEN Pierre Skovgaard34DDENDENMARKOpen Compound MenQualification Round
HARIMATE Pj12DNZLNEW ZEALANDNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
HATI Koro24BNZLNEW ZEALANDOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
HAYES Stephen12AAUSAUSTRALIANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
HOMMA Annelies2BNEDNETHERLANDSNovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
HOPKINS Wayne14AAUSAUSTRALIANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
HYLDTOFT Kenneth Jepsen11ADENDENMARKNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IBACETA Pedro9BCANCANADANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
JAMBÉ Adrian24AGERGERMANYOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
JENSEN Morten Bach8ADENDENMARKNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
JENSEN Steffen Häggqvist22ADENDENMARKOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
JUGELI Onise4DGEOGEORGIANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
KAA Tira13DNZLNEW ZEALANDNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
KENDRICK Altermese17CUSAUSAOpen Recurve WomenQualification Round
KILDENTOFT Flemming30DDENDENMARKOpen Compound MenQualification Round
LITTLE Randy11BCANCANADANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
MANCZAK Mariusz21CPOLPOLANDOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
MATAIRANGI Ihaka23BNZLNEW ZEALANDOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
MCCULLOUGH Leroy24DUSAUSAOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
MCINTOSH Ryan27CUSAUSAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
MCKINLEY Jocelyn17BAUSAUSTRALIAOpen Recurve WomenQualification Round
MCNEICE Scott20BGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
MIKAVA Levan11DGEOGEORGIANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
MONTOYA Jean-Francois13BFRAFRANCENovice Recurve MenQualification Round
MOSKVYCH Maiia3CUKRUKRAINENovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
MURILLO Nikki1ACANCANADANovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
N - O - P - R
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NEPATA Damian27BNZLNEW ZEALANDOpen Compound MenQualification Round
NEPATA George28BNZLNEW ZEALANDOpen Compound MenQualification Round
NICOLA Danut18DROUROMANIAOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
NIELSEN Jan Büchmann21ADENDENMARKOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
OSBORNE Stephen23DAUSAUSTRALIAOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
PÂRVU Ion-Catalin21DROUROMANIAOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
PATRU Eugen-Valentin19DROUROMANIAOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
PAWSEY Poppy16AGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Recurve WomenQualification Round
PEGULESCU Augustin-Nicusor33AROUROMANIAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
PEPPER Kiely1DNZLNEW ZEALANDNovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
PETERS Darren13AAUSAUSTRALIANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
PETRUT Dorin32AROUROMANIAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
PHILIP Grant31BNZLNEW ZEALANDOpen Compound MenQualification Round
PHILLIPS Daniel8BGBRGREAT BRITAINNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
RAKOWSKI Alexander5CGERGERMANYNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
RECITA Alessandro32BITAITALYOpen Compound MenQualification Round
ROBINSON Garry30AAUSAUSTRALIAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
RUTHS Jens10DGERGERMANYNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
S - T - U - V
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
SACZEK Mariusz34APOLPOLANDOpen Compound MenQualification Round
SANDMAN Steven28AAUSAUSTRALIAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
SCHMITZ Franz-Josef9CGERGERMANYNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
SEIFERT Sebastian6CGERGERMANYNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
SEWOHL Anker5ADENDENMARKNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
SHANAHAN Daniel4BGBRGREAT BRITAINNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
SHERMAN Stewart29AAUSAUSTRALIAOpen Compound MenQualification Round
SHYMCHAK Serhii13CUKRUKRAINENovice Recurve MenQualification Round
SIMMONDS Cavell2CCANCANADANovice Recurve WomenQualification Round
SKRAJNY Andrzej22CPOLPOLANDOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
STOLBERG Hannah Marguerite16DUSAUSAOpen Recurve WomenQualification Round
SUMA Piero Rosario19AITAITALYOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
SUTIDZE Beka7DGEOGEORGIANovice Recurve MenQualification Round
TOMASULO Fabio20AITAITALYOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
TRUESDALE Christina26AUSAUSAOpen Compound WomenQualification Round
USACH Andrii12CUKRUKRAINENovice Recurve MenQualification Round
VAN DER BURG Bart21BNEDNETHERLANDSOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
VOKEY Mark24CCANCANADAOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WATTS David18CGBRGREAT BRITAINOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
WENZEL Dirk11CGERGERMANYNovice Recurve MenQualification Round
WOJCIECHOWSKI Lukasz31APOLPOLANDOpen Compound MenQualification Round
WYSOCKI Wlodzimierz Mariusz20CPOLPOLANDOpen Recurve MenQualification Round
ZOZULIAK Oleksandr14CUKRUKRAINENovice Recurve MenQualification Round