EUROPEAN CLUB TEAMS CUP 2018 EUROPEAN CLUB TEAMS CUP 2018
Word Archery Europe (WAE)
Fuengirola, Malaga, Spain, from 15-09-2018 to 16-09-2018
EUROPEAN CLUB TEAMS CUP 2018
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
RECURVE - MEN [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GIROUILLE Romain10MArchers de Rennes341/ 1339/ 16803914
2PLIHON Pierre8MArc Club de Nimes337/ 3330/ 6667278
3HERLICQ Sam13MMouans Sartoux334/ 5332/ 3666307
4SOULE Quentin8MArc Club de Nimes329/ 6331/ 4660255
5NAGLIERI Thomas13MMouans Sartoux335/ 4320/146552612
6VOŽECH Jan1M1. LK Pilsen 1935325/10330/ 5655244
7DANIEL Lucas10MArchers de Rennes316/24336/ 2652268
8BILLOUE Florian11MFrancs Archers Nice325/ 8325/ 8650236
9BLANDIN Thomas12MIssy Les Moulineaux325/ 9322/126472210
10JIMENEZ Mathieu11MFrancs Archers Nice328/ 7317/19645259
11DIELEMANS Mitch15MBlankenfelder BS317/23328/ 7645194
12TIMMINS David14MOxford Archers323/11321/13644215
13EBERMANN Erik1M1. LK Pilsen 1935338/ 2306/34644204
14OROZCO MÉNDEZ Pablo7MS'Arc D'Eivissa320/17323/ 9643238
15DELILLE Ferdinand20MArchers de Draveil Senart319/20323/10642257
16AUBERT Thomas8MArc Club de Nimes321/14319/15640217
17FICHET Romain11MFrancs Archers Nice321/16318/17639195
18CAVANILLAS PUGA Enrique4MArqueros Pozuelo315/26323/11638193
19SOLERA SANCHEZ Jose Manuel3MArcosoto319/21318/18637186
20FAUCHERON Thomas12MIssy Les Moulineaux321/13313/21634245
21FORLANI Jacopo18MArcieri del Titano322/12311/24633165
22PARENTI Andrea17MArcieri Re Astolfo320/18309/28629199
23JECH Matěj1M1. LK Pilsen 1935320/19307/32627188
24VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra16MDublin Archers316/25310/26626205
25SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken4MArqueros Pozuelo313/28313/22626172
26BOSSARD Florian12MIssy Les Moulineaux321/15305/37626154
27BUREAU Pierre10MArchers de Rennes313/29311/23624143
28COSTA CARDONA Alejandro5MEs Cubells312/30310/27622204
29RAMÍREZ Pau2MArco Las Rozas306/36316/20622155
30SCHATURSUNOW Richard15MBlankenfelder BS313/27307/31620186
31MARÍ RIBAS Iván7MS'Arc D'Eivissa312/31307/33619154
32BIRKBY Richard16MDublin Archers318/22301/4261982
33SACH Peter15MBlankenfelder BS308/34308/30616134
34GARNIER Nicolas20MArchers de Draveil Senart309/32305/35614195
35VÁZQUEZ MEGIDO Antonio5MEs Cubells296/47318/16614176
36GARCÍA Javier2MArco Las Rozas306/37305/36611132
37LEFEBVRE Anthony13MMouans Sartoux309/33301/4261093
38MULOT Florent20MArchers de Draveil Senart297/46310/25607174
39VEIDE Oskars16MDublin Archers301/40302/40603153
40DEL OLMO MOLTO Sergio4MArqueros Pozuelo300/42303/39603145
41SÁNCHEZ Yun2MArco Las Rozas298/45302/41600113
42PINERO HERNANDO Ignacio3MArcosoto300/41299/44599134
43FIORETTI Thibault13MMouans Sartoux290/49309/2959992
44REBELLA MADERA Juan Antonio3MArcosoto305/38292/46597111
45CINCUNEGUI BARBADO Pere5MEs Cubells293/48304/38597101
46GUIDI Emanuele18MArcieri del Titano305/39290/4759594
47POPPI Luca17MArcieri Re Astolfo299/43295/45594112
48PRATS TORRES Adrià7MS'Arc D'Eivissa306/35284/49590115
49TURA Paolo18MArcieri del Titano299/44288/48587137
50TEJADA RODRIGUEZ Rafael6MIbn Marwan287/50281/5256874
51VILLA MASEDO Manuel6MIbn Marwan284/51281/50565104
52GONZÁLEZ TORO Alex6MIbn Marwan280/52281/51561103
53SILALE Augustinas14MOxford Archers264/53280/5354480
54HENFREY Callum14MOxford Archers260/54254/5451453
55FANTUZZI Andrea17MArcieri Re Astolfo240/55238/5547860
RECURVE - WOMEN [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GAUBIL Melanie5WArc Club de Nimes325/ 3332/ 16572411
2SCHUH Berenfere8WLa Sentinelle de Brienon333/ 1322/ 4655288
3GUY Oceane5WArc Club de Nimes329/ 2326/ 2655247
4KACZMARECK Elodie8WLa Sentinelle de Brienon324/ 5318/ 7642213
5GALISTEO Mónica1WAl´Kala318/ 7322/ 3640219
6BRIANNE Noemie9WSaint Avertin320/ 6320/ 5640204
7VAN DIJCK Claire11WBlankenfelder BS324/ 4314/12638204
8RAMEL Aziliz7WArchers de Rennes316/ 8315/10631168
9COMMUNAUDAT Amelie5WArc Club de Nimes312/ 9316/ 9628174
10MARÍN Alicia1WAl´Kala307/13318/ 8625103
11BERGUIN Manon6WArchers de Compiegne309/12314/11623193
12GUTIÉRREZ Paula1WAl´Kala303/16319/ 6622176
13BICHON Salomé7WArchers de Rennes310/11310/13620134
14BIRCH Charlie10WOxford Archers311/10304/17615113
15LACROIX Emilie9WSaint Avertin306/14308/14614144
16MOLONEY Sarah12WDublin Archers302/17305/16607184
17CHARTRIN Pauline9WSaint Avertin300/18307/15607134
18AUBOEUF Josee8WLa Sentinelle de Brienon305/15293/23598123
19CASTAÑOS Celia1WAl´Kala297/19299/20596123
20AGNONA Clementine6WArchers de Compiegne296/20298/2159493
21REIDY Maeve12WDublin Archers286/23303/18589103
22MORAGO GARCIA Oceania4WArcosoto272/29302/19574123
23EICHHORN Anne11WBlankenfelder BS266/31294/2256083
24ASIAIN USABEL Noelia4WArcosoto274/27285/2455980
25PIOC Camille7WArchers de Rennes278/26279/25557121
26COSSADE Eleonore10WOxford Archers287/22268/2955584
27BARTON Amaryllis10WOxford Archers288/21261/3154992
28QUINTANO HERRERO Henar2WArcolid274/28274/2754854
29SOLERA SANCHEZ Sonsoles4WArcosoto269/30278/26547104
30SZWARC Agata11WBlankenfelder BS284/24262/3054661
31BAERT Lucile6WArchers de Compiegne280/25260/3254060
32ARRANZ POLLINO María2WArcolid257/32272/2852980
33NIEVA GONZALEZ Sandra4WArcosoto233/33228/3446131
34DUNNE Ciara12WDublin Archers231/34229/3346071
35HERRERO PÉREZ Lara2WArcolid95/35173/3526800