XVI CAMPEONATO LANCASTER PONFERRADA XVI CAMPEONATO LANCASTER PONFERRADA
C.T.A. PONFERRADA (2103)
PONFERRADA, from 10-11-2018 to 10-11-2018
XVI CAMPEONATO LANCASTER PONFERRADA
COMPUESTO MIXTO
 
COMPUESTO MIXTO
Pos.
Atleta
Código del País/Aut/Club
P/A/C
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
X(11)
10
1PERÉZ GONZÁLEZ Jesús Jacinto29741Club Arcus32423281652536
2VELIZ Miguel Ángel00El Salvador32613252651527
3SÁNCHEZ FERRERO Gonzalo2096Arqueros Abulenses323332436474811
4PANIAGUA SUSINOS Carlos1081Gezi-Bide322432246444710
5MARCOS GARCÍA Andrea2524Arqueros Del Camino3225317126394115
6BAPTISTA Rui300Centro Social Prime318832076384214
7CARO PUERTOLAS Victor2028Nch Archery3171132156383920
8ARGÜELLES PÉREZ Luis100065Archers Team3161231986354212
9BARREDO HERNANDEZ Juanjo2181Arc Quart3161331996354014
10COBO CAYÓN Daniel2589Arqueros Del Norte3151432066353918
11CATALAN GIL José Ignacio2028Nch Archery3207315156353623
12GARCÍA GARCÍA Elvis2103C.T.A.PONFERRADA3189316136343916
13BERMUDEZ CAÑON Eduardo2145Arco Nalon3206314166343818
14HERNAEZ BAUTISTA Jon1081Gezi-Bide31514318106333818
15CASILLAS DEL MONTE Daniel2404Arcomadrid31514318116333817
16URMENETA ABENIA Juan Carlos1058A.D.A.T.A.31514313196283322
17GONZÁLEZ MANUEL Alejandro1046Arco Club Valladolid31418313186273422
18MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ Borja2589Arqueros Del Norte31021316146263223
19PÉREZ CERVIÑO Felix100025Arco Teucro31219313196253323
20CANEDO BLANCO Rubén2103C.T.A.PONFERRADA31020314166243319
21ÁLVAREZ OSPINA Maria Del Pilar1027Club Sagita31710307246243122
22TELLERIA TELLERIA Ander22222Igartza Beasain30823303286112622
23MOTTO ACOSTA Daniel100025Arco Teucro29929308226072717
24GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ María2492Arco Club Orion - Palencia29930308236072128
25GÓMEZ TERRONES Javier4507Arqueros Villa De Valdemorillo30126304266052716
26MURIAS VAZQUEZ Santos100012Arcobarco30127304276052028
27ARAQUE HERAS Fernando1058A.D.A.T.A.30922294376032317
28TORRO FERRIZ José2204Villena29138309216001720
29MARTÍNEZ CERECEDO Daniel2103C.T.A.PONFERRADA30028299335992124
30COLLADO ORTEGA Martín2181Arc Quart29137306255972711
31RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Guillermo2287Arco Ferrol29831299325972119
32SANZ FURELOS Hector1081Gezi-Bide29632298345942415
33DOMÍNGUEZ REY Luis100012Arcobarco29334300295931914
34ABAD SANCHO Jesús Antonio1058A.D.A.T.A.30225288425902117
35ALIQUE PALOMINO Juan Manuel1058A.D.A.T.A.30524285475901624
36GÓMEZ SEGURA José Martín100012Arcobarco29039300315901611
37PEÑA TURIÑO Mati1067Arqueros Zamora29533293385881819
38LÓPEZ GARCÍA José Luís2598Clan Oso Astur29335293395861325
39BERROCAL LÓPEZ Oscar100017Arco Muralla29136294365852415
40TRILLO BARRAGÁN Carlos4507Arqueros Villa De Valdemorillo28444300305841617
41SANTAMARIA GARCÍA José Marcos2103C.T.A.PONFERRADA28345297355801612
42LÓPEZ GÓNZALEZ Raúl2524Arqueros Del Camino28842287435751715
43BERMUDEZ CAÑON Rebeca2145Arco Nalon28543287445721517
44PRESA BOULLOSA Veronica100065Archers Team27948290415691017
45GARCÍA FERRERO Daniel1067Arqueros Zamora28941279495681120
46GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ Patricia2492Arco Club Orion - Palencia28047286455661510
47ARIAS ASTORGANO Nerea2103C.T.A.PONFERRADA28940277515661212
48BOUZAS BERMEJO Sonsoles2003Arcolid27849285465631316
49TEIXEIRA MARTINS Carolino2229Arco Astorga26852290405582114
50ARGÜELLES PRESA Xes100065Archers Team2765027850554810
51FATAS IBAÑEZ Fernando1058A.D.A.T.A.26951284485531216
52GARCÍA LUZON José Antonio1046Arco Club Valladolid2814626252543515
53GONZÁLEZ ESCUDERO Victor100012Arcobarco139531735331225