XVI CAMPEONATO LANCASTER PONFERRADA XVI CAMPEONATO LANCASTER PONFERRADA
C.T.A. PONFERRADA (2103)
PONFERRADA, from 10-11-2018 to 10-11-2018
XVI CAMPEONATO LANCASTER PONFERRADA
COMPUESTO MIXTO
 
COMPUESTO MIXTO
Pos.
Atleta
P/A/C
Calif.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
0BAPTISTA Rui300Centro Social Prime638-61281290
0MARCOS GARCÍA Andrea2524Arqueros Del Camino639-51311320
0PERÉZ GONZÁLEZ Jesús Jacinto29741Club Arcus652-11271300
0VELIZ Miguel Ángel00El Salvador651-21321300
5ARGÜELLES PÉREZ Luis100065Archers Team635-8121126
5PANIAGUA SUSINOS Carlos1081Gezi-Bide644-4126126
7SÁNCHEZ FERRERO Gonzalo2096Arqueros Abulenses647-3127125
8COBO CAYÓN Daniel2589Arqueros Del Norte635-10128122
9BARREDO HERNANDEZ Juanjo2181Arc Quart635-9121
9BERMUDEZ CAÑON Eduardo2145Arco Nalon634-13124
9CARO PUERTOLAS Victor2028Nch Archery638-7122
9CASILLAS DEL MONTE Daniel2404Arcomadrid633-15121
9CATALAN GIL José Ignacio2028Nch Archery635-11126
9GARCÍA GARCÍA Elvis2103C.T.A.PONFERRADA634-12121
9HERNAEZ BAUTISTA Jon1081Gezi-Bide633-14121
9URMENETA ABENIA Juan Carlos1058A.D.A.T.A.628-16123
17GONZÁLEZ MANUEL Alejandro1046Arco Club Valladolid627-17
18MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ Borja2589Arqueros Del Norte626-18
19PÉREZ CERVIÑO Felix100025Arco Teucro625-19
20CANEDO BLANCO Rubén2103C.T.A.PONFERRADA624-20
21ÁLVAREZ OSPINA Maria Del Pilar1027Club Sagita624-21
22TELLERIA TELLERIA Ander22222Igartza Beasain611-22
23MOTTO ACOSTA Daniel100025Arco Teucro607-23
24GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ María2492Arco Club Orion - Palencia607-24
25GÓMEZ TERRONES Javier4507Arqueros Villa De Valdemorillo605-25
26MURIAS VAZQUEZ Santos100012Arcobarco605-26
27ARAQUE HERAS Fernando1058A.D.A.T.A.603-27
28TORRO FERRIZ José2204Villena600-28
29MARTÍNEZ CERECEDO Daniel2103C.T.A.PONFERRADA599-29
30COLLADO ORTEGA Martín2181Arc Quart597-30
31RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ Guillermo2287Arco Ferrol597-31
32SANZ FURELOS Hector1081Gezi-Bide594-32
33DOMÍNGUEZ REY Luis100012Arcobarco593-33
34ABAD SANCHO Jesús Antonio1058A.D.A.T.A.590-34
35ALIQUE PALOMINO Juan Manuel1058A.D.A.T.A.590-35
36GÓMEZ SEGURA José Martín100012Arcobarco590-36
37PEÑA TURIÑO Mati1067Arqueros Zamora588-37
38LÓPEZ GARCÍA José Luís2598Clan Oso Astur586-38
39BERROCAL LÓPEZ Oscar100017Arco Muralla585-39
40TRILLO BARRAGÁN Carlos4507Arqueros Villa De Valdemorillo584-40
41SANTAMARIA GARCÍA José Marcos2103C.T.A.PONFERRADA580-41
42LÓPEZ GÓNZALEZ Raúl2524Arqueros Del Camino575-42
43BERMUDEZ CAÑON Rebeca2145Arco Nalon572-43
44PRESA BOULLOSA Veronica100065Archers Team569-44
45GARCÍA FERRERO Daniel1067Arqueros Zamora568-45
46GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ Patricia2492Arco Club Orion - Palencia566-46
47ARIAS ASTORGANO Nerea2103C.T.A.PONFERRADA566-47
48BOUZAS BERMEJO Sonsoles2003Arcolid563-48
49TEIXEIRA MARTINS Carolino2229Arco Astorga558-49
50ARGÜELLES PRESA Xes100065Archers Team554-50
51FATAS IBAÑEZ Fernando1058A.D.A.T.A.553-51
52GARCÍA LUZON José Antonio1046Arco Club Valladolid543-52
53GONZÁLEZ ESCUDERO Victor100012Arcobarco312-53