National Outdoor championships Masters/Juniors 2018 National Outdoor championships Masters/Juniors 2018
Cavan Archers (CAV)
Cavan Archers
Pollamore Far, Cavan, from 01-09-2018 to 1-09-2018
National Outdoor championships Masters/Juniors 2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BIRKBY Richard15ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BRADY Eric13BWFAWHITEFRIAR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BROPHY Mick11CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BRYER Megan9BRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
CONROY Paul12ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron5ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Cadet WomenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Rogan3BCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
D - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DELANEY Richard8BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
FINNEGAN Gerry2AASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea9CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel4ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 1
FOLEY John11BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
GALVIN James7ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
H - J - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HAMMOND Hugh12CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HENRY Michael2BBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark6ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
JOYCE Darragh10BGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe1BDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Paul7BBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Hugh6BAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Sharon5BAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
MURRAY Eugene13ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea14ABELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm8ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
POWER Adam15BHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
REID Cillian10AWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
REILLY Jordan3AAACATHBOY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
SIMS Adrian4BASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Alan11ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
SMITH Lucy9ABHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMITH Rachael14BBHCBLACKHEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1