KAA WA Weekend Day 2 KAA WA Weekend Day 2
Kent Archery Association (KAA)
Vigo RFC, from 08-07-2018 to 8-07-2018
KAA WA Weekend Day 2
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ASTRIDGE Charlotte15DGAGRAVESEND ARCHERSBarebow Women
BALE Martin1DRIVRIVERNOOK BOWMENLongbow Men
BALL Elisa14ACMOCMO BOWMENBarebow Women
BOLOU Carla19CACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Women
BOLOU Carlos9CACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
BOLOU Jose8DACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
BOURNE Ollie10AAAASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Men
BRAMELY David9DDWADERWENT ARCHERSCompound Men
BROWN Adam3CBODBOWEN OF DARENTFORDBarebow Men
C - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
CARROLL Marc7DBODBOWEN OF DARENTFORDRecurve Men
COLLINS Neil2DRARAVEN ARCHERSLongbow Men
CROUCH Irene13DTACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBLongbow Women
EVANS Stuart6CACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Men
FROST Jason5CSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
GADD Cliff1AAGBARCHERY GBLongbow Men
GINMAN Petra17ADACDITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
HARPER Jill Ann14CCACROWN ARCHERSBarebow Women
HARRIE-THOMPSON Peter11CDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
HICKMAN Danny7ASASWAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
HIND Colin2AAGBARCHERY GBLongbow Men
HOLDEN Ryan6DTACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JACKSON James5AUOSUNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX ACRecurve Men
JONES Alison16AGAGRAVESEND ARCHERSRecurve Women
JONES Bryn4AGAGRAVESEND ARCHERSRecurve Men
JONES Emlyn12DGAGRAVESEND ARCHERSCompound Men
KELLINGLEY Elizabeth17CUOBUNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONRecurve Women
KELLS Mike12CSASWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
KENT Stevie4DSBSUTTON BOWNENRecurve Men
LAMBIE Kevin5DTHWACTHE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
MALLION Charles7BWEWEST ESSEXCompound Men
MASKELL Terry11DTHWACTHE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
MCINTOSH Katrina18CBPBBLACK PRINCE BOWMENCompound Women
MILLS Donna16DRIVRIVERNOOK BOWMENRecurve Women
N - O - P - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NASH Tim12AMERMERIDENCompound Men
OUTRAM Adam8CAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
OVENELL Sheila15ASBSUTTON BOWNENBarebow Women
PEDZIWIATR Jacek9AAGBARCHERY GBCompound Men
POPLE Diane13CSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
PURKISS Steve1CFAFOX ARCHERSLongbow Men
SAUNDERS Ian8ANHNOAK HILLRecurve Men
SINCLAIR Bethany20ACACROWN ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
SZE Tony7CCANCANTERBURY ARCHERSRecurve Men
T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TATNELL Herbert John3ANACNEWHAVEL ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
TAYLOR Alex11ASCCAS.C.C.ACompound Men
TAYLOR Jodie-Anne18ACBCHICHESTER BOWMENCompound Women
TAYLOR Kim19ACBCHICHESTER BOWMENCompound Women
TAYLOR Paul6ACBCHICHESTER BOWMENRecurve Men
TUCK Matthew10CWACWOKING ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
VOS Jamie4CSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
WARD Alison13ALGBLEAVES GREEN BOWMENLongbow Women
WOODGER Andy10DLACLALEHAM ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men