KAA WA Weekend Day 1 KAA WA Weekend Day 1
Kent Archery Association - Tony Harris (KAA)
Vigo RFC, from 07-07-2018 to 7-07-2018
KAA WA Weekend Day 1
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BARBER TomWACWoking AC326/ 1318/ 2644205
2JUDD MichaelMAMayflower Archers317/ 2324/ 1641194
3BROWNE PaulHCOBHertford Company of Bowmen302/ 4308/ 3610112
4HOLDEN RyanTACThanet Archery Club309/ 3299/ 5608142
5JACKSON JamesUOSUniversity of Sussex AC285/ 7296/ 658173
6HICKMAN DannySASwan Archers281/ 8299/ 4580125
7HINCKLEY PhilHBHampstead Bowmen280/ 9283/ 856382
8LOCHMAN PeterAGBArchery GB286/ 6275/1056192
9VOS JamieSACSevenoaks AC260/11284/ 754473
10LAMBIE KevinTWACThe High Weald Archery club264/10279/ 954383
11SZE TonyCAACanterbury Archers288/ 5244/1253271
12LAPUZ JasonHCAHeartford Company of Archers239/12265/1150441
13SAUNDERS IanNHNoak Hill218/14209/1342721
14CARROLL MarcBODBowmen of Darenteford231/13166/1439720
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LARKINS YuliaCMOCMO Bowmen302/ 1303/ 1605113
2GINMAN PetraDACDitchling Archery Club295/ 2281/ 357663
3KING WendieMAMayflower Archers288/ 4271/ 5559116
4MILLS DonnaRIVRivernook275/ 5282/ 255772
5DAVIS EmmaUWACUniversity of Warwick Archery 289/ 3267/ 655652
6KELLINGLEY ElizabethUOBUniversity of Brighton244/ 6275/ 451961
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BRIDGEWATER NeilAGBArchery GB348/ 1347/ 16954721
2NASH TimMERMeriden346/ 3344/ 36904520
3KELLS MichaelSASwan Archers347/ 2340/ 46873914
4OUTRAM AdamAGBArchery GB337/ 8345/ 26823920
5BOLOU CarlosACAAllington Castle Archers339/ 6334/ 66733513
6TUCK MatthewWACWoking AC340/ 4330/ 86703510
7TAYLOR AlexSCCASittingbourne CCA330/11337/ 5667349
8OLLIE BourneAAAshford Archers339/ 5328/10667298
9PEDZIWIATR JacekAGBArchery GB335/10330/ 7665296
10BRAMLEY DavidDWDerwent Archers339/ 6324/12663258
11BOLOU JoseACAAllington Castle Archers336/ 9324/116603111
12MAHER JonathanSCASilver Cloud Archers316/14328/ 9644163
13MASKELL TerryTHWACHigh Weald AC316/13323/13639266
14HARE JohnFAFox Archers319/12306/14625175
15HARE MichaelFAFox Archers290/16283/15573105
16HARRIE-THOMPSON PeterDCADover Castle Archers285/17279/16564112
17WOODGER AndyLACLaleham Archery Club307/15237/1754495
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BOLOU CarlaACAAllington Castle Archers300/ 1299/ 159971
2MCINTOSH KatrinaBPBBlack Prince Bowmen290/ 2282/ 257232
3BLEWETT RebeccaHCAHeartford Company of Archers01/ 3100
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BROWN AdamBODBowmen of Darenteford179/ 1190/ 136910
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1OVENELL SheilaSBSutton Bowmen212/ 1152/ 136411
2ASTRIDGE CharlotteGAGravesend Archers116/ 3130/ 224600
2BALL ElisaCMOCMO Bowmen138/ 2108/ 424600
4HARPER Jill AnnCACrown Archers106/ 4110/ 321611
Longbow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GADD CliffAGBArchery GB201/ 1160/ 136100
2COLLINS NeilRARaven Archers91/ 4135/ 222600
3PURKISS SteveFAFox Archers111/ 2108/ 321900
4HIND ColinAGBArchery GB100/ 384/ 418400
Longbow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1WARD AlisonLGBLeaves Green Bowmen108/ 174/ 118200
2CROUCH IreneTACThanet Archery Club20/ 211/ 23100