KAA WA Weekend Day 1 KAA WA Weekend Day 1
Kent Archery Association - Tony Harris (KAA)
Vigo RFC, from 07-07-2018 to 7-07-2018
KAA WA Weekend Day 1
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BBMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORD
004CBROWN AdamSes. 1
NACNEWHAVEL ARCHERY CLUB
004BTATNELL Herbert JohnSes. 1
BBWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CACROWN ARCHERS
003AHARPER Jill AnnSes. 1
CMOCMO BOWMEN
004ABALL ElisaSes. 1
GAGRAVESEND ARCHERS
003CASTRIDGE CharlotteSes. 1
SBSUTTON BOWMEN
003BOVENELL SheilaSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AAASHFORD ARCHERS
016AOLLIE BourneSes. 1
ACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERS
018BBOLOU CarlosSes. 1
021ABOLOU JoseSes. 1
AGBARCHERY GB
016BBRIDGEWATER NeilSes. 1
017AOUTRAM AdamSes. 1
020CPEDZIWIATR JacekSes. 1
DCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERS
017BHARRIE-THOMPSON PeterSes. 1
DWDERWENT ARCHERS
019CBRAMLEY DavidSes. 1
EVEEVESHAM
018CHARRIS Jamie JohnSes. 1
FAFOX ARCHERS
021CHARE JohnSes. 1
015AHARE MichaelSes. 1
LACLALEHAM ARCHERY CLUB
015CWOODGER AndySes. 1
MERMERIDEN
016CNASH TimSes. 1
SASWAN ARCHERS
017CKELLS MichaelSes. 1
SCASILVER CLOUD ARCHERS
020AMAHER JonathanSes. 1
SCCASITTINGBOURNE CCA
018ATAYLOR AlexSes. 1
THWACHIGH WEALD AC
019AMASKELL TerrySes. 1
WACWOKING AC
020BTUCK MatthewSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERS
013CBOLOU CarlaSes. 1
BPBBLACK PRINCE BOWMEN
014AMCINTOSH KatrinaSes. 1
GULGUILDFORD
014CKINGSTONE VictoriaSes. 1
HCAHEARTFORD COMPANY OF ARCHERS
013BBLEWETT RebeccaSes. 1
PAPHOENIX ARCHERS
013AWINNING EmmaSes. 1
LBMLongbow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AGBARCHERY GB
001CGADD CliffSes. 1
002AHIND ColinSes. 1
FAFOX ARCHERS
002CPURKISS SteveSes. 1
RARAVEN ARCHERS
002BCOLLINS NeilSes. 1
LBWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LGBLEAVES GREEN BOWMEN
001AWARD AlisonSes. 1
TACTHANET ARCHERY CLUB
001BCROUCH IreneSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
A4SAIM 4 SPORT
009APATTENDEN MarkSes. 1
ACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERS
008BEVANS StuartSes. 1
AGBARCHERY GB
011BLOCHMAN PeterSes. 1
BODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORD
009BCARROLL MarcSes. 1
CAACANTERBURY ARCHERS
010BSZE TonySes. 1
HBHAMPSTEAD BOWMEN
010AHINCKLEY PhilSes. 1
HCAHEARTFORD COMPANY OF ARCHERS
009CLAPUZ JasonSes. 1
HCOBHERTFORD COMPANY OF BOWMEN
007CBROWNE PaulSes. 1
MAMAYFLOWER ARCHERS
010CJUDD MichaelSes. 1
NHNOAK HILL
008CSAUNDERS IanSes. 1
SASWAN ARCHERS
012AHICKMAN DannySes. 1
SACSEVENOAKS AC
008AFROST JasonSes. 1
012CVOS JamieSes. 1
TACTHANET ARCHERY CLUB
011AHOLDEN RyanSes. 1
TWACTHE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUB
007ALAMBIE KevinSes. 1
UOSUNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX AC
012BJACKSON JamesSes. 1
WACWOKING AC
011CBARBER TomSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CMOCMO BOWMEN
005CLARKINS YuliaSes. 1
DACDITCHLING ARCHERY CLUB
005BGINMAN PetraSes. 1
MAMAYFLOWER ARCHERS
006CKING WendieSes. 1
RIVRIVERNOOK
006AMILLS DonnaSes. 1
UOBUNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTON
006BKELLINGLEY ElizabethSes. 1
UWACUNIVERSITY OF WARWICK ARCHERY
005ADAVIS EmmaSes. 1