KAA WA Weekend Day 1 KAA WA Weekend Day 1
Kent Archery Association - Tony Harris (KAA)
Vigo RFC, from 07-07-2018 to 7-07-2018
KAA WA Weekend Day 1
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ASTRIDGE Charlotte3CGAGRAVESEND ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
BALL Elisa4ACMOCMO BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
BARBER Tom11CWACWOKING ACRecurve MenSes. 1
BLEWETT Rebecca13BHCAHEARTFORD COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
BOLOU Carla13CACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
BOLOU Carlos18BACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
BOLOU Jose21AACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
BRAMLEY David19CDWDERWENT ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
BRIDGEWATER Neil16BAGBARCHERY GBCompound MenSes. 1
BROWN Adam4CBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDBarebow MenSes. 1
BROWNE Paul7CHCOBHERTFORD COMPANY OF BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
C - D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
CARROLL Marc9BBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve MenSes. 1
COLLINS Neil2BRARAVEN ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
CROUCH Irene1BTACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBLongbow WomenSes. 1
DAVIS Emma5AUWACUNIVERSITY OF WARWICK ARCHERY Recurve WomenSes. 1
EVANS Stuart8BACAALLINGTON CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
FROST Jason8ASACSEVENOAKS ACRecurve MenSes. 1
GADD Cliff1CAGBARCHERY GBLongbow MenSes. 1
GINMAN Petra5BDACDITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve WomenSes. 1
HARE John21CFAFOX ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
HARE Michael15AFAFOX ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
HARPER Jill Ann3ACACROWN ARCHERSBarebow WomenSes. 1
HARRIE-THOMPSON Peter17BDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
HARRIS Jamie John18CEVEEVESHAMCompound MenSes. 1
HICKMAN Danny12ASASWAN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HINCKLEY Phil10AHBHAMPSTEAD BOWMENRecurve MenSes. 1
HIND Colin2AAGBARCHERY GBLongbow MenSes. 1
HOLDEN Ryan11ATACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
JACKSON James12BUOSUNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX ACRecurve MenSes. 1
JUDD Michael10CMAMAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
KELLINGLEY Elizabeth6BUOBUNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTONRecurve WomenSes. 1
KELLS Michael17CSASWAN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KING Wendie6CMAMAYFLOWER ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
KINGSTONE Victoria14CGULGUILDFORDCompound WomenSes. 1
LAMBIE Kevin7ATWACTHE HIGH WEALD ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
LAPUZ Jason9CHCAHEARTFORD COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LARKINS Yulia5CCMOCMO BOWMENRecurve WomenSes. 1
LOCHMAN Peter11BAGBARCHERY GBRecurve MenSes. 1
M - N - O - P
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MAHER Jonathan20ASCASILVER CLOUD ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
MASKELL Terry19ATHWACHIGH WEALD ACCompound MenSes. 1
MCINTOSH Katrina14ABPBBLACK PRINCE BOWMENCompound WomenSes. 1
MILLS Donna6ARIVRIVERNOOKRecurve WomenSes. 1
NASH Tim16CMERMERIDENCompound MenSes. 1
OLLIE Bourne16AAAASHFORD ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
OUTRAM Adam17AAGBARCHERY GBCompound MenSes. 1
OVENELL Sheila3BSBSUTTON BOWMENBarebow WomenSes. 1
PATTENDEN Mark9AA4SAIM 4 SPORTRecurve MenSes. 1
PEDZIWIATR Jacek20CAGBARCHERY GBCompound MenSes. 1
PURKISS Steve2CFAFOX ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SAUNDERS Ian8CNHNOAK HILLRecurve MenSes. 1
SZE Tony10BCAACANTERBURY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
TATNELL Herbert John4BNACNEWHAVEL ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Alex18ASCCASITTINGBOURNE CCACompound MenSes. 1
TUCK Matthew20BWACWOKING ACCompound MenSes. 1
VOS Jamie12CSACSEVENOAKS ACRecurve MenSes. 1
WARD Alison1ALGBLEAVES GREEN BOWMENLongbow WomenSes. 1
WINNING Emma13APAPHOENIX ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
WOODGER Andy15CLACLALEHAM ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1