The National County Team Tournament 2018 (Day 1)
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, TF10 9AT, from 30-06-2018 to 30-06-2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ABROOM Wendy2DEVON & CORNWALLCompound Women
1BHOLMES Jacquie15WORCESTERSHIRECompound Women
1CJAMIESON Zoe4EASTERN AREACompound Women
1DBAIER Kat12OXFORD ACompound Women
2AWARD Nix2DEVON & CORNWALLCompound Women
2BBRAZIER Lindsey15WORCESTERSHIRECompound Women
2CBARBY Victoria4EASTERN AREACompound Women
2DGODFREY Brenda12OXFORD ACompound Women
3AHILL Sharon2DEVON & CORNWALLCompound Women
3BRUTLAND Anne15WORCESTERSHIRECompound Women
3CTBC Tbc4EASTERN AREACompound Women
3DPERRY Liana12OXFORD ACompound Women
4ABROWN Hannah18KENTCompound Women
4BCLARK Daisy5ESSEXCompound Women
4CLOADER Victoria6HAMPSHIRECompound Women
4DDUNCANSON Pam3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound Women
5ASWORD Michelle18KENTCompound Women
5BKING Anna5ESSEXCompound Women
5CWATSON Ruth6HAMPSHIRECompound Women
5DKEITH Becc3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound Women
6AOUTRAM Ellie18KENTCompound Women
6BWINNING Emma5ESSEXCompound Women
6CWITHAM Gen6HAMPSHIRECompound Women
6DFOSTER Elizabeth3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound Women
7AGRAY Verity14WARWICKSHIRECompound Women
7BSMITH Louise17YORKSHIRECompound Women
7CROSE Marina17YORKSHIRECompound Women
8AGRADWOHL Elisa14WARWICKSHIRECompound Women
8CTUTUIANU Anca17YORKSHIRECompound Women
8DDUNCAN Victoria14WARWICKSHIRECompound Women
11ALOVE Jamie18KENTCompound Men
11BWEBB Mark10NORFOLK ACompound Men
11CWILLIAMS Phillip10NORFOLK ACompound Men
11DKING James5ESSEXCompound Men
12APOTTER Scott15WORCESTERSHIRECompound Men
12BRAVENSCROFT Adam14WARWICKSHIRECompound Men
12CHOWELL James5ESSEXCompound Men
12DHALDANE Mark6HAMPSHIRECompound Men
13APRICE Chris15WORCESTERSHIRECompound Men
13BDUNCAN Tom14WARWICKSHIRECompound Men
13CPRETLOVE Jason5ESSEXCompound Men
13DWHITE Jon6HAMPSHIRECompound Men
14AMARTEL David15WORCESTERSHIRECompound Men
14BRICHARDS Carl14WARWICKSHIRECompound Men
14CLASZKOWICZ Neil7LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND BCompound Men
14DGRACE Lee6HAMPSHIRECompound Men
15ABALDWIN Sam1BERKSHIRECompound Men
15BGILL Steve9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ACompound Men
15CGODFREY Richard12OXFORD ACompound Men
16ADALE Matthew1BERKSHIRECompound Men
16BBROWN Neill9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ACompound Men
16CGLOVER Ben12OXFORD ACompound Men
16DOUTRAM Adam18KENTCompound Men
17AGOULD Steve1BERKSHIRECompound Men
17BCHAPMAN Bill9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ACompound Men
17CPERRY Brian12OXFORD ACompound Men
17DKELLS Mike18KENTCompound Men
18ASMITH Andy10NORFOLK ACompound Men
18BSTOWE Adrian2DEVON & CORNWALLCompound Men
18CSPEIGHT Mark3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound Men
18DMASON James7LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND BCompound Men
19ALOVERIDGE John11NORFOLK BCompound Men
19BGLOVER Steve2DEVON & CORNWALLCompound Men
19CBLOGG Alan3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound Men
19DFOX Peter7LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND BCompound Men
20AHALL David11NORFOLK BCompound Men
20BBOON Cor2DEVON & CORNWALLCompound Men
20CDUCANSON Kevin3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound Men
20DBAINTON Aaron17YORKSHIRECompound Men
21ACRICKMORE Neil17YORKSHIRECompound Men
21BMOORE Joshua10NORFOLK ACompound Men
21CLOCK Oskars17YORKSHIRECompound Men
25APRATT Tim2DEVON & CORNWALLRecurve Men
25BJUNIPER Kevin5ESSEXRecurve Men
25CWHITE Richard19SURREYRecurve Men
25DSMART Roger17YORKSHIRERecurve Men
26AHOYLE Andrew2DEVON & CORNWALLRecurve Men
26BJUDD Michael5ESSEXRecurve Men
26CWOOD Antony19SURREYRecurve Men
26DLERICOLAS Stephane17YORKSHIRERecurve Men
27ANICHOLAS David2DEVON & CORNWALLRecurve Men
27BSKINNER Martin5ESSEXRecurve Men
27CMCKEOWN Harry19SURREYRecurve Men
27DBARGEWELL Peter17YORKSHIRERecurve Men
28AHILL Pete10NORFOLK ARecurve Men
28BPARTINGTON Garry8LANCASHIRERecurve Men
28CGILDER Michael16WORCESTERSHIRE BRecurve Men
28DCLAY Paul15WORCESTERSHIRERecurve Men
29ABARNES Lee10NORFOLK ARecurve Men
29BGROGAN Jack8LANCASHIRERecurve Men
29CVAUGHAN Matthew16WORCESTERSHIRE BRecurve Men
29DGARRATT Neill15WORCESTERSHIRERecurve Men
30ABRUCE John10NORFOLK ARecurve Men
30BSUTTON Paul8LANCASHIRERecurve Men
30CVICK Jacob16WORCESTERSHIRE BRecurve Men
30DWEBB Peter15WORCESTERSHIRERecurve Men
31ASIMPSON Colin1BERKSHIRERecurve Men
31BCOVENEY Arthur9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ARecurve Men
31CCHRISINAS Ioannis13OXFORD BRecurve Men
31DHICKMAN Danny18KENTRecurve Men
32ACOTTERELL Andrew1BERKSHIRERecurve Men
32BJIBRAIL Jason9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ARecurve Men
32CGOLDSACK Alex13OXFORD BRecurve Men
32DKENT Stevie18KENTRecurve Men
33AADAMS Jamie1BERKSHIRERecurve Men
33BSTEPHENSON Oliver9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ARecurve Men
33CSILALE Augustinas13OXFORD BRecurve Men
33DEVANS Stuart18KENTRecurve Men
34ABERTI Francis14WARWICKSHIRERecurve Men
34BMOORE Howard12OXFORD ARecurve Men
34CEMENEY Sonnie6HAMPSHIRERecurve Men
35AHALL Tom14WARWICKSHIRERecurve Men
35BSMITH Alex12OXFORD ARecurve Men
35CPIPER Julian6HAMPSHIRERecurve Men
36AGEENES Colin14WARWICKSHIRERecurve Men
36BTIMMINS David12OXFORD ARecurve Men
36CBAIGENT Chris6HAMPSHIRERecurve Men
37ATWIGG Rob2DEVON & CORNWALLLongbow Men
37BREVELL Patrick17YORKSHIRELongbow Men
37CLAWRENCE Mark5ESSEXLongbow Men
38AWILLIAMS Scott2DEVON & CORNWALLLongbow Men
38BWHITHAM David17YORKSHIRELongbow Men
38CMALLET Tony5ESSEXLongbow Men
39ANEILL Seth2DEVON & CORNWALLLongbow Men
39BDWYER Mick17YORKSHIRELongbow Men
39CMAHER Tony5ESSEXLongbow Men
40AHUDSON Sheila17YORKSHIRELongbow Women
40BTWIGG Sophie2DEVON & CORNWALLLongbow Women
40CKING Emma2DEVON & CORNWALLLongbow Women
41AREVELL Sharon17YORKSHIRELongbow Women
41BELLIOTT Rosie17YORKSHIRELongbow Women
41CSTAPLETON Michaela2DEVON & CORNWALLLongbow Women
43ASAGOO Jaspreet5ESSEXRecurve Women
43BWELSH Ruth9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ARecurve Women
43CPRIESTMAN Vlada8LANCASHIRERecurve Women
43DLUPTON Sarah6HAMPSHIRERecurve Women
44AKING Wendie5ESSEXRecurve Women
44BWARNER Sarah9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ARecurve Women
44CAUBREY Wendy8LANCASHIRERecurve Women
44DVAN BESOW Rachel6HAMPSHIRERecurve Women
45AATKINSON Susi5ESSEXRecurve Women
45BSMITH Anne9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ARecurve Women
45CBEBBINGTON-TRENGROVE Melanie8LANCASHIRERecurve Women
45DBAIGENT Charlotte6HAMPSHIRERecurve Women
46AFROTSCHER Antje12OXFORD ARecurve Women
46BTIPPING Rebekah14WARWICKSHIRERecurve Women
46CGILDER Sally15WORCESTERSHIRERecurve Women
46DRELTON Karen3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDRecurve Women
47ABARTON Amaryllis12OXFORD ARecurve Women
47BDAVIS Emma14WARWICKSHIRERecurve Women
47CMILSOM Tammy15WORCESTERSHIRERecurve Women
47DARKWRIGHT Lousie3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDRecurve Women
48ACOASSADE Eleonore12OXFORD ARecurve Women
48BBURNAGE Hannah14WARWICKSHIRERecurve Women
48CWHITWORTH Elizabeth15WORCESTERSHIRERecurve Women
48DDUNNIGHAN Kate3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDRecurve Women
49ACHAUDHRY Saira2DEVON & CORNWALLRecurve Women
49BRUBIO Sara1BERKSHIRERecurve Women
49CDETOEUF Bev17YORKSHIRERecurve Women
50ABARKER Zena2DEVON & CORNWALLRecurve Women
50BPOWELL Rebecca1BERKSHIRERecurve Women
50CTINKER Megan17YORKSHIRERecurve Women
51ANICHOLAS Lucy2DEVON & CORNWALLRecurve Women
51BSTOCKER Celia1BERKSHIRERecurve Women
51CHURST Shelley17YORKSHIRERecurve Women