The National County Team Tournament 2018 (Day 1)
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, TF10 9AT, from 30-06-2018 to 30-06-2018
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1BERKSHIRE
015ABALDWIN SamSes. 1
016ADALE MatthewSes. 1
017AGOULD SteveSes. 1
10NORFOLK A
021BMOORE JoshuaSes. 1
018ASMITH AndySes. 1
011BWEBB MarkSes. 1
011CWILLIAMS PhillipSes. 1
11NORFOLK B
020AHALL DavidSes. 1
019ALOVERIDGE JohnSes. 1
12OXFORD A
016CGLOVER BenSes. 1
015CGODFREY RichardSes. 1
017CPERRY BrianSes. 1
14WARWICKSHIRE
013BDUNCAN TomSes. 1
012BRAVENSCROFT AdamSes. 1
014BRICHARDS CarlSes. 1
15WORCESTERSHIRE
014AMARTEL DavidSes. 1
012APOTTER ScottSes. 1
013APRICE ChrisSes. 1
17YORKSHIRE
020DBAINTON AaronSes. 1
021ACRICKMORE NeilSes. 1
021CLOCK OskarsSes. 1
18KENT
017DKELLS MikeSes. 1
011ALOVE JamieSes. 1
016DOUTRAM AdamSes. 1
2DEVON & CORNWALL
020BBOON CorSes. 1
019BGLOVER SteveSes. 1
018BSTOWE AdrianSes. 1
3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLAND
019CBLOGG AlanSes. 1
020CDUCANSON KevinSes. 1
018CSPEIGHT MarkSes. 1
5ESSEX
012CHOWELL JamesSes. 1
011DKING JamesSes. 1
013CPRETLOVE JasonSes. 1
6HAMPSHIRE
014DGRACE LeeSes. 1
012DHALDANE MarkSes. 1
013DWHITE JonSes. 1
7LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND B
019DFOX PeterSes. 1
014CLASZKOWICZ NeilSes. 1
018DMASON JamesSes. 1
9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND A
016BBROWN NeillSes. 1
017BCHAPMAN BillSes. 1
015BGILL SteveSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
12OXFORD A
001DBAIER KatSes. 1
002DGODFREY BrendaSes. 1
003DPERRY LianaSes. 1
14WARWICKSHIRE
008DDUNCAN VictoriaSes. 1
008AGRADWOHL ElisaSes. 1
007AGRAY VeritySes. 1
15WORCESTERSHIRE
002BBRAZIER LindseySes. 1
001BHOLMES JacquieSes. 1
003BRUTLAND AnneSes. 1
17YORKSHIRE
007CROSE MarinaSes. 1
007BSMITH LouiseSes. 1
008CTUTUIANU AncaSes. 1
18KENT
004ABROWN HannahSes. 1
006AOUTRAM EllieSes. 1
005ASWORD MichelleSes. 1
2DEVON & CORNWALL
001ABROOM WendySes. 1
003AHILL SharonSes. 1
002AWARD NixSes. 1
3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLAND
004DDUNCANSON PamSes. 1
006DFOSTER ElizabethSes. 1
005DKEITH BeccSes. 1
4EASTERN AREA
002CBARBY VictoriaSes. 1
001CJAMIESON ZoeSes. 1
003CTBC TbcSes. 1
5ESSEX
004BCLARK DaisySes. 1
005BKING AnnaSes. 1
006BWINNING EmmaSes. 1
6HAMPSHIRE
004CLOADER VictoriaSes. 1
005CWATSON RuthSes. 1
006CWITHAM GenSes. 1
LMLongbow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
17YORKSHIRE
039BDWYER MickSes. 1
037BREVELL PatrickSes. 1
038BWHITHAM DavidSes. 1
2DEVON & CORNWALL
039ANEILL SethSes. 1
037ATWIGG RobSes. 1
038AWILLIAMS ScottSes. 1
5ESSEX
037CLAWRENCE MarkSes. 1
039CMAHER TonySes. 1
038CMALLET TonySes. 1
LWLongbow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
17YORKSHIRE
041BELLIOTT RosieSes. 1
040AHUDSON SheilaSes. 1
041AREVELL SharonSes. 1
2DEVON & CORNWALL
040CKING EmmaSes. 1
041CSTAPLETON MichaelaSes. 1
040BTWIGG SophieSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1BERKSHIRE
033AADAMS JamieSes. 1
032ACOTTERELL AndrewSes. 1
031ASIMPSON ColinSes. 1
10NORFOLK A
029ABARNES LeeSes. 1
030ABRUCE JohnSes. 1
028AHILL PeteSes. 1
12OXFORD A
034BMOORE HowardSes. 1
035BSMITH AlexSes. 1
036BTIMMINS DavidSes. 1
13OXFORD B
031CCHRISINAS IoannisSes. 1
032CGOLDSACK AlexSes. 1
033CSILALE AugustinasSes. 1
14WARWICKSHIRE
034ABERTI FrancisSes. 1
036AGEENES ColinSes. 1
035AHALL TomSes. 1
15WORCESTERSHIRE
028DCLAY PaulSes. 1
029DGARRATT NeillSes. 1
030DWEBB PeterSes. 1
16WORCESTERSHIRE B
028CGILDER MichaelSes. 1
029CVAUGHAN MatthewSes. 1
030CVICK JacobSes. 1
17YORKSHIRE
027DBARGEWELL PeterSes. 1
026DLERICOLAS StephaneSes. 1
025DSMART RogerSes. 1
18KENT
033DEVANS StuartSes. 1
031DHICKMAN DannySes. 1
032DKENT StevieSes. 1
19SURREY
027CMCKEOWN HarrySes. 1
025CWHITE RichardSes. 1
026CWOOD AntonySes. 1
2DEVON & CORNWALL
026AHOYLE AndrewSes. 1
027ANICHOLAS DavidSes. 1
025APRATT TimSes. 1
5ESSEX
026BJUDD MichaelSes. 1
025BJUNIPER KevinSes. 1
027BSKINNER MartinSes. 1
6HAMPSHIRE
036CBAIGENT ChrisSes. 1
034CEMENEY SonnieSes. 1
035CPIPER JulianSes. 1
8LANCASHIRE
029BGROGAN JackSes. 1
028BPARTINGTON GarrySes. 1
030BSUTTON PaulSes. 1
9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND A
031BCOVENEY ArthurSes. 1
032BJIBRAIL JasonSes. 1
033BSTEPHENSON OliverSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1BERKSHIRE
050BPOWELL RebeccaSes. 1
049BRUBIO SaraSes. 1
051BSTOCKER CeliaSes. 1
12OXFORD A
047ABARTON AmaryllisSes. 1
048ACOASSADE EleonoreSes. 1
046AFROTSCHER AntjeSes. 1
14WARWICKSHIRE
048BBURNAGE HannahSes. 1
047BDAVIS EmmaSes. 1
046BTIPPING RebekahSes. 1
15WORCESTERSHIRE
046CGILDER SallySes. 1
047CMILSOM TammySes. 1
048CWHITWORTH ElizabethSes. 1
17YORKSHIRE
049CDETOEUF BevSes. 1
051CHURST ShelleySes. 1
050CTINKER MeganSes. 1
2DEVON & CORNWALL
050ABARKER ZenaSes. 1
049ACHAUDHRY SairaSes. 1
051ANICHOLAS LucySes. 1
3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLAND
047DARKWRIGHT LousieSes. 1
048DDUNNIGHAN KateSes. 1
046DRELTON KarenSes. 1
5ESSEX
045AATKINSON SusiSes. 1
044AKING WendieSes. 1
043ASAGOO JaspreetSes. 1
6HAMPSHIRE
045DBAIGENT CharlotteSes. 1
043DLUPTON SarahSes. 1
044DVAN BESOW RachelSes. 1
8LANCASHIRE
044CAUBREY WendySes. 1
045CBEBBINGTON-TRENGROVE MelanieSes. 1
043CPRIESTMAN VladaSes. 1
9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND A
045BSMITH AnneSes. 1
044BWARNER SarahSes. 1
043BWELSH RuthSes. 1