The National County Team Tournament 2018 (Day 1)
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, TF10 9AT, from 30-06-2018 to 30-06-2018
Participant List group by Country
 
1BERKSHIRE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADAMS Jamie33ARecurve MenSes. 1
BALDWIN Sam15ACompound MenSes. 1
COTTERELL Andrew32ARecurve MenSes. 1
DALE Matthew16ACompound MenSes. 1
GOULD Steve17ACompound MenSes. 1
POWELL Rebecca50BRecurve WomenSes. 1
RUBIO Sara49BRecurve WomenSes. 1
SIMPSON Colin31ARecurve MenSes. 1
STOCKER Celia51BRecurve WomenSes. 1
2DEVON & CORNWALL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARKER Zena50ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BOON Cor20BCompound MenSes. 1
BROOM Wendy1ACompound WomenSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira49ARecurve WomenSes. 1
GLOVER Steve19BCompound MenSes. 1
HILL Sharon3ACompound WomenSes. 1
HOYLE Andrew26ARecurve MenSes. 1
KING Emma40CLongbow WomenSes. 1
NEILL Seth39ALongbow MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS David27ARecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Lucy51ARecurve WomenSes. 1
PRATT Tim25ARecurve MenSes. 1
STAPLETON Michaela41CLongbow WomenSes. 1
STOWE Adrian18BCompound MenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob37ALongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie40BLongbow WomenSes. 1
WARD Nix2ACompound WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott38ALongbow MenSes. 1
3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARKWRIGHT Lousie47DRecurve WomenSes. 1
BLOGG Alan19CCompound MenSes. 1
DUCANSON Kevin20CCompound MenSes. 1
DUNCANSON Pam4DCompound WomenSes. 1
DUNNIGHAN Kate48DRecurve WomenSes. 1
FOSTER Elizabeth6DCompound WomenSes. 1
KEITH Becc5DCompound WomenSes. 1
RELTON Karen46DRecurve WomenSes. 1
SPEIGHT Mark18CCompound MenSes. 1
4EASTERN AREA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARBY Victoria2CCompound WomenSes. 1
JAMIESON Zoe1CCompound WomenSes. 1
TBC Tbc3CCompound WomenSes. 1
5ESSEX
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ATKINSON Susi45ARecurve WomenSes. 1
CLARK Daisy4BCompound WomenSes. 1
HOWELL James12CCompound MenSes. 1
JUDD Michael26BRecurve MenSes. 1
JUNIPER Kevin25BRecurve MenSes. 1
KING Anna5BCompound WomenSes. 1
KING James11DCompound MenSes. 1
KING Wendie44ARecurve WomenSes. 1
LAWRENCE Mark37CLongbow MenSes. 1
MAHER Tony39CLongbow MenSes. 1
MALLET Tony38CLongbow MenSes. 1
PRETLOVE Jason13CCompound MenSes. 1
SAGOO Jaspreet43ARecurve WomenSes. 1
SKINNER Martin27BRecurve MenSes. 1
WINNING Emma6BCompound WomenSes. 1
6HAMPSHIRE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAIGENT Charlotte45DRecurve WomenSes. 1
BAIGENT Chris36CRecurve MenSes. 1
EMENEY Sonnie34CRecurve MenSes. 1
GRACE Lee14DCompound MenSes. 1
HALDANE Mark12DCompound MenSes. 1
LOADER Victoria4CCompound WomenSes. 1
LUPTON Sarah43DRecurve WomenSes. 1
PIPER Julian35CRecurve MenSes. 1
VAN BESOW Rachel44DRecurve WomenSes. 1
WATSON Ruth5CCompound WomenSes. 1
WHITE Jon13DCompound MenSes. 1
WITHAM Gen6CCompound WomenSes. 1
7LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FOX Peter19DCompound MenSes. 1
LASZKOWICZ Neil14CCompound MenSes. 1
MASON James18DCompound MenSes. 1
8LANCASHIRE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AUBREY Wendy44CRecurve WomenSes. 1
BEBBINGTON-TRENGROVE Melanie45CRecurve WomenSes. 1
GROGAN Jack29BRecurve MenSes. 1
PARTINGTON Garry28BRecurve MenSes. 1
PRIESTMAN Vlada43CRecurve WomenSes. 1
SUTTON Paul30BRecurve MenSes. 1
9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Neill16BCompound MenSes. 1
CHAPMAN Bill17BCompound MenSes. 1
COVENEY Arthur31BRecurve MenSes. 1
GILL Steve15BCompound MenSes. 1
JIBRAIL Jason32BRecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Anne45BRecurve WomenSes. 1
STEPHENSON Oliver33BRecurve MenSes. 1
WARNER Sarah44BRecurve WomenSes. 1
WELSH Ruth43BRecurve WomenSes. 1
10NORFOLK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARNES Lee29ARecurve MenSes. 1
BRUCE John30ARecurve MenSes. 1
HILL Pete28ARecurve MenSes. 1
MOORE Joshua21BCompound MenSes. 1
SMITH Andy18ACompound MenSes. 1
WEBB Mark11BCompound MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Phillip11CCompound MenSes. 1
11NORFOLK B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALL David20ACompound MenSes. 1
LOVERIDGE John19ACompound MenSes. 1
12OXFORD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAIER Kat1DCompound WomenSes. 1
BARTON Amaryllis47ARecurve WomenSes. 1
COASSADE Eleonore48ARecurve WomenSes. 1
FROTSCHER Antje46ARecurve WomenSes. 1
GLOVER Ben16CCompound MenSes. 1
GODFREY Brenda2DCompound WomenSes. 1
GODFREY Richard15CCompound MenSes. 1
MOORE Howard34BRecurve MenSes. 1
PERRY Brian17CCompound MenSes. 1
PERRY Liana3DCompound WomenSes. 1
SMITH Alex35BRecurve MenSes. 1
TIMMINS David36BRecurve MenSes. 1
13OXFORD B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHRISINAS Ioannis31CRecurve MenSes. 1
GOLDSACK Alex32CRecurve MenSes. 1
SILALE Augustinas33CRecurve MenSes. 1
14WARWICKSHIRE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERTI Francis34ARecurve MenSes. 1
BURNAGE Hannah48BRecurve WomenSes. 1
DAVIS Emma47BRecurve WomenSes. 1
DUNCAN Tom13BCompound MenSes. 1
DUNCAN Victoria8DCompound WomenSes. 1
GEENES Colin36ARecurve MenSes. 1
GRADWOHL Elisa8ACompound WomenSes. 1
GRAY Verity7ACompound WomenSes. 1
HALL Tom35ARecurve MenSes. 1
RAVENSCROFT Adam12BCompound MenSes. 1
RICHARDS Carl14BCompound MenSes. 1
TIPPING Rebekah46BRecurve WomenSes. 1
15WORCESTERSHIRE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRAZIER Lindsey2BCompound WomenSes. 1
CLAY Paul28DRecurve MenSes. 1
GARRATT Neill29DRecurve MenSes. 1
GILDER Sally46CRecurve WomenSes. 1
HOLMES Jacquie1BCompound WomenSes. 1
MARTEL David14ACompound MenSes. 1
MILSOM Tammy47CRecurve WomenSes. 1
POTTER Scott12ACompound MenSes. 1
PRICE Chris13ACompound MenSes. 1
RUTLAND Anne3BCompound WomenSes. 1
WEBB Peter30DRecurve MenSes. 1
WHITWORTH Elizabeth48CRecurve WomenSes. 1
16WORCESTERSHIRE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GILDER Michael28CRecurve MenSes. 1
VAUGHAN Matthew29CRecurve MenSes. 1
VICK Jacob30CRecurve MenSes. 1
17YORKSHIRE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAINTON Aaron20DCompound MenSes. 1
BARGEWELL Peter27DRecurve MenSes. 1
CRICKMORE Neil21ACompound MenSes. 1
DETOEUF Bev49CRecurve WomenSes. 1
DWYER Mick39BLongbow MenSes. 1
ELLIOTT Rosie41BLongbow WomenSes. 1
HUDSON Sheila40ALongbow WomenSes. 1
HURST Shelley51CRecurve WomenSes. 1
LERICOLAS Stephane26DRecurve MenSes. 1
LOCK Oskars21CCompound MenSes. 1
REVELL Patrick37BLongbow MenSes. 1
REVELL Sharon41ALongbow WomenSes. 1
ROSE Marina7CCompound WomenSes. 1
SMART Roger25DRecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Louise7BCompound WomenSes. 1
TINKER Megan50CRecurve WomenSes. 1
TUTUIANU Anca8CCompound WomenSes. 1
WHITHAM David38BLongbow MenSes. 1
18KENT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Hannah4ACompound WomenSes. 1
EVANS Stuart33DRecurve MenSes. 1
HICKMAN Danny31DRecurve MenSes. 1
KELLS Mike17DCompound MenSes. 1
KENT Stevie32DRecurve MenSes. 1
LOVE Jamie11ACompound MenSes. 1
OUTRAM Adam16DCompound MenSes. 1
OUTRAM Ellie6ACompound WomenSes. 1
SWORD Michelle5ACompound WomenSes. 1
19SURREY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCKEOWN Harry27CRecurve MenSes. 1
WHITE Richard25CRecurve MenSes. 1
WOOD Antony26CRecurve MenSes. 1