The National County Team Tournament 2018 (Day 1)
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, TF10 9AT, from 30-06-2018 to 30-06-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ADAMS Jamie33A1BERKSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
ARKWRIGHT Lousie47D3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDRecurve WomenSes. 1
ATKINSON Susi45A5ESSEXRecurve WomenSes. 1
AUBREY Wendy44C8LANCASHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
BAIER Kat1D12OXFORD ACompound WomenSes. 1
BAIGENT Charlotte45D6HAMPSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
BAIGENT Chris36C6HAMPSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
BAINTON Aaron20D17YORKSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
BALDWIN Sam15A1BERKSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
BARBY Victoria2C4EASTERN AREACompound WomenSes. 1
BARGEWELL Peter27D17YORKSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
BARKER Zena50A2DEVON & CORNWALLRecurve WomenSes. 1
BARNES Lee29A10NORFOLK ARecurve MenSes. 1
BARTON Amaryllis47A12OXFORD ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BEBBINGTON-TRENGROVE Melanie45C8LANCASHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
BERTI Francis34A14WARWICKSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
BLOGG Alan19C3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound MenSes. 1
BOON Cor20B2DEVON & CORNWALLCompound MenSes. 1
BRAZIER Lindsey2B15WORCESTERSHIRECompound WomenSes. 1
BROOM Wendy1A2DEVON & CORNWALLCompound WomenSes. 1
BROWN Hannah4A18KENTCompound WomenSes. 1
BROWN Neill16B9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ACompound MenSes. 1
BRUCE John30A10NORFOLK ARecurve MenSes. 1
BURNAGE Hannah48B14WARWICKSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
CHAPMAN Bill17B9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ACompound MenSes. 1
CHAUDHRY Saira49A2DEVON & CORNWALLRecurve WomenSes. 1
CHRISINAS Ioannis31C13OXFORD BRecurve MenSes. 1
CLARK Daisy4B5ESSEXCompound WomenSes. 1
CLAY Paul28D15WORCESTERSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
COASSADE Eleonore48A12OXFORD ARecurve WomenSes. 1
COTTERELL Andrew32A1BERKSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
COVENEY Arthur31B9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ARecurve MenSes. 1
CRICKMORE Neil21A17YORKSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DALE Matthew16A1BERKSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
DAVIS Emma47B14WARWICKSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
DETOEUF Bev49C17YORKSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
DUCANSON Kevin20C3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound MenSes. 1
DUNCAN Tom13B14WARWICKSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
DUNCAN Victoria8D14WARWICKSHIRECompound WomenSes. 1
DUNCANSON Pam4D3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound WomenSes. 1
DUNNIGHAN Kate48D3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDRecurve WomenSes. 1
DWYER Mick39B17YORKSHIRELongbow MenSes. 1
ELLIOTT Rosie41B17YORKSHIRELongbow WomenSes. 1
EMENEY Sonnie34C6HAMPSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
EVANS Stuart33D18KENTRecurve MenSes. 1
FOSTER Elizabeth6D3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound WomenSes. 1
FOX Peter19D7LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND BCompound MenSes. 1
FROTSCHER Antje46A12OXFORD ARecurve WomenSes. 1
GARRATT Neill29D15WORCESTERSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
GEENES Colin36A14WARWICKSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
GILDER Michael28C16WORCESTERSHIRE BRecurve MenSes. 1
GILDER Sally46C15WORCESTERSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
GILL Steve15B9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ACompound MenSes. 1
GLOVER Ben16C12OXFORD ACompound MenSes. 1
GLOVER Steve19B2DEVON & CORNWALLCompound MenSes. 1
GODFREY Brenda2D12OXFORD ACompound WomenSes. 1
GODFREY Richard15C12OXFORD ACompound MenSes. 1
GOLDSACK Alex32C13OXFORD BRecurve MenSes. 1
GOULD Steve17A1BERKSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
GRACE Lee14D6HAMPSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
GRADWOHL Elisa8A14WARWICKSHIRECompound WomenSes. 1
GRAY Verity7A14WARWICKSHIRECompound WomenSes. 1
GROGAN Jack29B8LANCASHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
H - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HALDANE Mark12D6HAMPSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
HALL David20A11NORFOLK BCompound MenSes. 1
HALL Tom35A14WARWICKSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
HICKMAN Danny31D18KENTRecurve MenSes. 1
HILL Pete28A10NORFOLK ARecurve MenSes. 1
HILL Sharon3A2DEVON & CORNWALLCompound WomenSes. 1
HOLMES Jacquie1B15WORCESTERSHIRECompound WomenSes. 1
HOWELL James12C5ESSEXCompound MenSes. 1
HOYLE Andrew26A2DEVON & CORNWALLRecurve MenSes. 1
HUDSON Sheila40A17YORKSHIRELongbow WomenSes. 1
HURST Shelley51C17YORKSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
JAMIESON Zoe1C4EASTERN AREACompound WomenSes. 1
JIBRAIL Jason32B9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ARecurve MenSes. 1
JUDD Michael26B5ESSEXRecurve MenSes. 1
JUNIPER Kevin25B5ESSEXRecurve MenSes. 1
KEITH Becc5D3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound WomenSes. 1
KELLS Mike17D18KENTCompound MenSes. 1
KENT Stevie32D18KENTRecurve MenSes. 1
KING Anna5B5ESSEXCompound WomenSes. 1
KING Emma40C2DEVON & CORNWALLLongbow WomenSes. 1
KING James11D5ESSEXCompound MenSes. 1
KING Wendie44A5ESSEXRecurve WomenSes. 1
LASZKOWICZ Neil14C7LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND BCompound MenSes. 1
LAWRENCE Mark37C5ESSEXLongbow MenSes. 1
LERICOLAS Stephane26D17YORKSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
LOADER Victoria4C6HAMPSHIRECompound WomenSes. 1
LOCK Oskars21C17YORKSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
LOVE Jamie11A18KENTCompound MenSes. 1
LOVERIDGE John19A11NORFOLK BCompound MenSes. 1
LUPTON Sarah43D6HAMPSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
M - N - O - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MAHER Tony39C5ESSEXLongbow MenSes. 1
MALLET Tony38C5ESSEXLongbow MenSes. 1
MARTEL David14A15WORCESTERSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
MASON James18D7LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND BCompound MenSes. 1
MCKEOWN Harry27C19SURREYRecurve MenSes. 1
MILSOM Tammy47C15WORCESTERSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
MOORE Howard34B12OXFORD ARecurve MenSes. 1
MOORE Joshua21B10NORFOLK ACompound MenSes. 1
NEILL Seth39A2DEVON & CORNWALLLongbow MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS David27A2DEVON & CORNWALLRecurve MenSes. 1
NICHOLAS Lucy51A2DEVON & CORNWALLRecurve WomenSes. 1
OUTRAM Adam16D18KENTCompound MenSes. 1
OUTRAM Ellie6A18KENTCompound WomenSes. 1
PARTINGTON Garry28B8LANCASHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
PERRY Brian17C12OXFORD ACompound MenSes. 1
PERRY Liana3D12OXFORD ACompound WomenSes. 1
PIPER Julian35C6HAMPSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
POTTER Scott12A15WORCESTERSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
POWELL Rebecca50B1BERKSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
PRATT Tim25A2DEVON & CORNWALLRecurve MenSes. 1
PRETLOVE Jason13C5ESSEXCompound MenSes. 1
PRICE Chris13A15WORCESTERSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
PRIESTMAN Vlada43C8LANCASHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
RAVENSCROFT Adam12B14WARWICKSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
RELTON Karen46D3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDRecurve WomenSes. 1
REVELL Patrick37B17YORKSHIRELongbow MenSes. 1
REVELL Sharon41A17YORKSHIRELongbow WomenSes. 1
RICHARDS Carl14B14WARWICKSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
ROSE Marina7C17YORKSHIRECompound WomenSes. 1
RUBIO Sara49B1BERKSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
RUTLAND Anne3B15WORCESTERSHIRECompound WomenSes. 1
S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SAGOO Jaspreet43A5ESSEXRecurve WomenSes. 1
SILALE Augustinas33C13OXFORD BRecurve MenSes. 1
SIMPSON Colin31A1BERKSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
SKINNER Martin27B5ESSEXRecurve MenSes. 1
SMART Roger25D17YORKSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Alex35B12OXFORD ARecurve MenSes. 1
SMITH Andy18A10NORFOLK ACompound MenSes. 1
SMITH Anne45B9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ARecurve WomenSes. 1
SMITH Louise7B17YORKSHIRECompound WomenSes. 1
SPEIGHT Mark18C3DURHAM & NORTHUMBERLANDCompound MenSes. 1
STAPLETON Michaela41C2DEVON & CORNWALLLongbow WomenSes. 1
STEPHENSON Oliver33B9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ARecurve MenSes. 1
STOCKER Celia51B1BERKSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
STOWE Adrian18B2DEVON & CORNWALLCompound MenSes. 1
SUTTON Paul30B8LANCASHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
SWORD Michelle5A18KENTCompound WomenSes. 1
TBC Tbc3C4EASTERN AREACompound WomenSes. 1
TIMMINS David36B12OXFORD ARecurve MenSes. 1
TINKER Megan50C17YORKSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
TIPPING Rebekah46B14WARWICKSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
TUTUIANU Anca8C17YORKSHIRECompound WomenSes. 1
TWIGG Rob37A2DEVON & CORNWALLLongbow MenSes. 1
TWIGG Sophie40B2DEVON & CORNWALLLongbow WomenSes. 1
VAN BESOW Rachel44D6HAMPSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
VAUGHAN Matthew29C16WORCESTERSHIRE BRecurve MenSes. 1
VICK Jacob30C16WORCESTERSHIRE BRecurve MenSes. 1
WARD Nix2A2DEVON & CORNWALLCompound WomenSes. 1
WARNER Sarah44B9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ARecurve WomenSes. 1
WATSON Ruth5C6HAMPSHIRECompound WomenSes. 1
WEBB Mark11B10NORFOLK ACompound MenSes. 1
WEBB Peter30D15WORCESTERSHIRERecurve MenSes. 1
WELSH Ruth43B9LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND ARecurve WomenSes. 1
WHITE Jon13D6HAMPSHIRECompound MenSes. 1
WHITE Richard25C19SURREYRecurve MenSes. 1
WHITHAM David38B17YORKSHIRELongbow MenSes. 1
WHITWORTH Elizabeth48C15WORCESTERSHIRERecurve WomenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Phillip11C10NORFOLK ACompound MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Scott38A2DEVON & CORNWALLLongbow MenSes. 1
WINNING Emma6B5ESSEXCompound WomenSes. 1
WITHAM Gen6C6HAMPSHIRECompound WomenSes. 1
WOOD Antony26C19SURREYRecurve MenSes. 1