Emb?tes Fieldi 2018 Embūtes Fieldi 2018
SK Curland (Curland)
Embūte (LAT), from 28-07-2018 to 29-07-2018
Emb?tes Fieldi 2018
Rekursīvais loks kadeti
 
Rekursīvais loks kadeti
Vieta
Sportists
Valsts kods
Valsts
Nemarķēts
Marķēts
Kopā
6
5
1DERBAKOVS AndrejsLAT-AIMAiM Archery26612501516827
2TRINKŪNA Kintija LaimaLAT-LINLindales uguns261224535061515
3VOROBJOVS NikitaLAT-ALArchery Liepāja252324724991124
4SPĀĢE MadaraLAT-LINLindales uguns22942224451816
5ROSVALDS RaivoLAT-ALArchery Liepāja19352085401813
6SALNA ArtisLAT-LINLindales uguns1606110827027
7BALABANOVS AndrejsLAT-ALArchery Liepāja907111720113
8KLESTROVS Kārlis ErnestsLAT-ALArchery Liepāja78115612261