Emb?tes Fieldi 2018 Embūtes Fieldi 2018
SK Curland (Curland)
Embūte (LAT), from 28-07-2018 to 29-07-2018
Emb?tes Fieldi 2018
Dalībnieku saraksts pēc vairogiem
 
Marķēts
Vairogs
Sportists
Valsts
Valsts nosaukums
Sacensības
1AROSVALDS RaivoLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Kadeti
1BTRINKŪNA Kintija LaimaLAT-LINLINDALES UGUNSRekursīvais loks Kadetes
1CBALABANOVS AndrejsLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Kadeti
1DSPĀĢE MadaraLAT-LINLINDALES UGUNSRekursīvais loks Kadetes
3AVOROBJOVS NikitaLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Kadeti
3BSALNA ArtisLAT-LINLINDALES UGUNSRekursīvais loks Kadeti
3CKLESTROVS Kārlis ErnestsLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJARekursīvais loks Kadeti
3DDERBAKOVS AndrejsLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRekursīvais loks Kadeti
5ABĒNIŅŠ AndrisLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYKompaktloks Vīrieši
5BGASPERSONE JūlijaLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSKompaktloks Vīrieši
5CZĀLĪTE AgateLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYKompaktloks Vīrieši
5DMEDNE VivaLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSKompaktloks Vīrieši
9AMEDNIS HaraldsLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSKompaktloks Kadeti
9BBURKEVICS AleksisLAT-CURCURLANDKompaktloks Kadeti
9CLAPSIŅA LoretaLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSKompaktloks Kadetes
9DRUBLE KristīneLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSKompaktloks Kadetes
11ALUTERS KasparsLAT-CURCURLANDRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
11BSIŅŅIKOVS NikolajsLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYRekursīvais loks Vīrieši
11CKAULIŅŠ ĢirtsLAT-LINLINDALES UGUNSKompaktloks Vīrieši
Nemarķēts
Vairogs
Sportists
Valsts
Valsts nosaukums
Sacensības
1ASOLOVJOVS VitālijsLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
1BPOPOVS PāvelsLAT-CURCURLANDNeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
1CGŪTMANIS RaimondsLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
1DRONIS JānisLAT-CURCURLANDNeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
3ABRUŽIS JānisLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
3BBURKEVICS ModrisLAT-CURCURLANDNeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
3CGANSONS EdgarsLAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJANeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
3DZVIRGZDIŅŠ IvarsLAT-AIMAIM ARCHERYNeaprīkots loks Vīrieši
5ANĒRINGA-MARTINSONE KetijaLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSGarais loks Vīrieši
5BNOVADS KristapsLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERGarais loks Vīrieši
5CVILISTERS ArmandsLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSGarais loks Vīrieši
5DKARPAVIČIUS VytasUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖGarais loks Vīrieši
7AGASPERSONS ValdisLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSGarais loks Vīrieši
7BMELECIS AndrisLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERGarais loks Vīrieši
7CKRŪZE ValdisLAT00VIESISGarais loks Vīrieši
7DLIGNICKIS ArnisLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERGarais loks Vīrieši
9ARUBLIS DāvidsLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSGarais loks Kadeti
9BKADIĶE Regīna ElizabeteLAT-AMAAMAZONESGarais loks Kadetes
9CZAĻAISKALNA Tīna MarijaLAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERSGarais loks Kadetes
11AMELECE LieneLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERGarais loks Sievietes
11BBRUSOKIENĖ NeringaUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖGarais loks Sievietes
11CLIEPIŅA InāraLAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHERGarais loks Sievietes
11DKRĒGERE DaceLAT-ZIEZIEMEĻNIEKSGarais loks Sievietes