Emb?tes Fieldi 2018 Embūtes Fieldi 2018
SK Curland (Curland)
Embūte (LAT), from 28-07-2018 to 29-07-2018
Emb?tes Fieldi 2018
Dalībnieku saraksts pēc valstīm/klubiem
 
LAT-AIMAIM ARCHERY
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
BĒNIŅŠ Andris5AKompaktloks VīriešiMarķēts
DERBAKOVS Andrejs3DRekursīvais loks KadetiMarķēts
SIŅŅIKOVS Nikolajs11BRekursīvais loks VīriešiMarķēts
ZĀLĪTE Agate5CKompaktloks VīriešiMarķēts
ZVIRGZDIŅŠ Ivars3DNeaprīkots loks VīriešiNemarķēts
LAT-ALARCHERY LIEPĀJA
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
BALABANOVS Andrejs1CRekursīvais loks KadetiMarķēts
BRUŽIS Jānis3ANeaprīkots loks VīriešiNemarķēts
GANSONS Edgars3CNeaprīkots loks VīriešiNemarķēts
GŪTMANIS Raimonds1CNeaprīkots loks VīriešiNemarķēts
KLESTROVS Kārlis Ernests3CRekursīvais loks KadetiMarķēts
ROSVALDS Raivo1ARekursīvais loks KadetiMarķēts
SOLOVJOVS Vitālijs1ANeaprīkots loks VīriešiNemarķēts
VOROBJOVS Nikita3ARekursīvais loks KadetiMarķēts
LAT-AMAAMAZONES
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
KADIĶE Regīna Elizabete9BGarais loks KadetesNemarķēts
LAT-CURCURLAND
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
BURKEVICS Aleksis9BKompaktloks KadetiMarķēts
BURKEVICS Modris3BNeaprīkots loks VīriešiNemarķēts
LUTERS Kaspars11ARekursīvais loks VīriešiMarķēts
POPOVS Pāvels1BNeaprīkots loks VīriešiNemarķēts
RONIS Jānis1DNeaprīkots loks VīriešiNemarķēts
LAT-FWAFREE WIND ARCHERS
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
GASPERSONE Jūlija5BKompaktloks VīriešiMarķēts
GASPERSONS Valdis7AGarais loks VīriešiNemarķēts
LAPSIŅA Loreta9CKompaktloks KadetesMarķēts
MEDNE Viva5DKompaktloks VīriešiMarķēts
MEDNIS Haralds9AKompaktloks KadetiMarķēts
NĒRINGA-MARTINSONE Ketija5AGarais loks VīriešiNemarķēts
RUBLE Kristīne9DKompaktloks KadetesMarķēts
RUBLIS Dāvids9AGarais loks KadetiNemarķēts
VILISTERS Armands5CGarais loks VīriešiNemarķēts
ZAĻAISKALNA Tīna Marija9CGarais loks KadetesNemarķēts
LAT-LINLINDALES UGUNS
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
KAULIŅŠ Ģirts11CKompaktloks VīriešiMarķēts
SALNA Artis3BRekursīvais loks KadetiMarķēts
SPĀĢE Madara1DRekursīvais loks KadetesMarķēts
TRINKŪNA Kintija Laima1BRekursīvais loks KadetesMarķēts
LAT-SAVSAVAGE ARCHER
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
LIEPIŅA Ināra11CGarais loks SievietesNemarķēts
LIGNICKIS Arnis7DGarais loks VīriešiNemarķēts
MELECE Liene11AGarais loks SievietesNemarķēts
MELECIS Andris7BGarais loks VīriešiNemarķēts
NOVADS Kristaps5BGarais loks VīriešiNemarķēts
LAT-ZIEZIEMEĻNIEKS
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
KRĒGERE Dace11DGarais loks SievietesNemarķēts
LAT00VIESIS
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
KRŪZE Valdis7CGarais loks VīriešiNemarķēts
USTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖ
Sportists
Vairogs
Sacensības
Ses.
BRUSOKIENĖ Neringa11BGarais loks SievietesNemarķēts
KARPAVIČIUS Vytas5DGarais loks VīriešiNemarķēts