BUCS Outdoor Archery Championships
BUCS (BUCS)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 16-06-2018 to 16-06-2018
BUCS Outdoor Archery Championships
Entries by Country
 
1LOUGHBOROUGH UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
COOPER Christopher56BRecurve Men
COVENEY Arthur52BRecurve Men
CROYDON William40ABarebow Men
CRUMP Jack9ARecurve Novice Men
EVANS Ben54BRecurve Men
GRAHAM William13ABarebow Novice Men
HODGES Edward12ALongbow Novice Men
HUTCHINSON Laura36ABarebow Women
JONES Georgiana23CRecurve Women
MALLINSON Laura24CRecurve Women
MCKAY Sophie2BBarebow Novice Women
MILLER Jack51BRecurve Men
MILLER Justin11ARecurve Novice Men
NEWMAN Harry55BRecurve Men
PEART Mark41ABarebow Men
RADCLIFFE Rebecca1BRecurve Novice Women
WHITTAKER Thomas10ARecurve Novice Men
WOY Princess3BBarebow Novice Women
WOZENCROFT Adam53BRecurve Men
2UNI OF PLYMOUTH
Name
Target
Event
Session
KING Emma37BLongbow Women
ROWE Alex70CRecurve Men
SELTER Lonja43CBarebow Men
TRIPP Joseph39CLongbow Men
3UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROOKS NiallBarebow Men
COLE Amy36BBarebow Women
GREEN Joshua69DRecurve Men
HURLE Rachael19DRecurve Women
KILGALLON Daniel16ABarebow Novice Men
MASON Harlie24BRecurve Women
WOOD Robert40DBarebow Men
WOODCOCK Helen37CLongbow Women
WOODCOCK-DEXTER Bethany26BRecurve Women
4UNI OF NOTTINGHAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTT Thomas58DRecurve Men
ELMER Elizabeth21CRecurve Women
FALCUS Kirsty22CRecurve Women
FREARSON Luke56DRecurve Men
GOODWIN Sophie20CRecurve Women
JAMESON Damian42CBarebow Men
KELSEY Harriet19CRecurve Women
LO Yueh-Chia6ABarebow Novice Women
MIDDLETON Phil57DRecurve Men
PADMANAABHAN Seshashayan59DRecurve Men
PEREZ Rovin11BCompound Novice Men
PRICE David10BRecurve Novice Men
ROBINSON Sarah5ARecurve Novice Women
SINNETT-SMITH Lydia31ACompound Women
TANSELL Benjamin9BRecurve Novice Men
WADLOW James12BBarebow Novice Men
5UNI OF BRISTOL
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADDISON Bethany25BRecurve Women
ARMSTRONG Will43BBarebow Men
DIEP Jamie70ARecurve Men
TIPPETT Claudia34BBarebow Women
6ABERYSTWYTH UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASSELLS Chris49CCompound Men
DUTHIE Beth38BLongbow Women
FISHER Lewis16BBarebow Novice Men
JOHNSON Tobias15BBarebow Novice Men
NEWNES Alex39DLongbow Men
ROACH Arren43ABarebow Men
WEBSTER Collette27CRecurve Women
7SWANSEA UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALMOND Nicole31CCompound Women
BUTLER Matt65ARecurve Men
DUFFIELD Ricki46ACompound Men
FUDGE Max12CCompound Novice Men
HAIGH Robert9CRecurve Novice Men
JACKSON Tom44ACompound Men
LA VALLIN Tom40CBarebow Men
MCGRATH John41CBarebow Men
MEDCROFT Isobel6BLongbow Novice Women
NIEBUDEK Michal10CRecurve Novice Men
RAUN Isaac11CRecurve Novice Men
TSANG Gavin64ARecurve Men
WALKER Matt45ACompound Men
8UNI OF LONDON
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANNON Alan65BRecurve Men
BLEWETT Rebecca31BCompound Women
BROWN Zara8ABarebow Novice Women
COLLIS Dominic61CRecurve Men
ROBERTS Felix17BRecurve Novice Men
SAIGUSA Julie27ARecurve Women
SWANN Victoria38ALongbow Women
WOOLLARD Michael42BBarebow Men
9UNI OF CAMBRIDGE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ATKINSON Jack70BRecurve Men
BOWKER-LONNECKER Lin8CRecurve Novice Women
BROWNE Andrew41BBarebow Men
BRUG Eleanor23BRecurve Women
CALLAGHAN Kimberley35CBarebow Women
CHEN Nancy25ARecurve Women
DI Zhengao11DRecurve Novice Men
GUERIN Christopher44DCompound Men
PATTINSON Liam40BBarebow Men
SHETH Shivam9DRecurve Novice Men
SPENCER Robert10DRecurve Novice Men
10KEELE UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
MACKENZIE Connor42ABarebow Men
ROGERS Taylor7ACompound Novice Women
TAYLOR Stuart47DCompound Men
VASEY Rebecca34DBarebow Women
VERWOERD Heinrich14DRecurve Novice Men
WARDEN James15DBarebow Novice Men
11UNI OF KENT
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOURNE Ollie49ACompound Men
12CARDIFF UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABRAM-SAHLSTROM Daniel50BCompound Men
BRAXTON Tom67BRecurve Men
13ROYAL HOLLOWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRENNAN Chris50CCompound Men
14STAFFORDSHIRE UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROOKES Andrew45DCompound Men
15COVENTRY UN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILL Emily21BRecurve Women
TAYLOR ThomasCompound Men
16UNI OF EDINBURGH
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVOURIS Evripidis65DRecurve Men
BURTON Robin7BRecurve Novice Women
KOMPFNER Lisa22DRecurve Women
MANAS Petr14ARecurve Novice Men
MEYER Johanna20DRecurve Women
MILLER Xanthe21DRecurve Women
NILSSON Jessica32DBarebow Women
NIRKKO Jessica37ALongbow Women
PRIEELS Sarah29CCompound Women
SCHOEPPNER Ove15ACompound Novice Men
SMEATON Jack66DRecurve Men
TUCKNOTT Pip47CCompound Men
17UNI OF STRATHCLYDE
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAMIESON Scott50ACompound Men
POULTON Emma26CRecurve Women
18UNI OF BIRMINGHAM
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVINS Christopher63ARecurve Men
BARLOW Anna3ABarebow Novice Women
D'ARCY Evelina20BRecurve Women
ELGEY Amelia35ABarebow Women
FORD Heather1ARecurve Novice Women
GRADWOHL Elisa30DCompound Women
HALL Conor62ARecurve Men
JACKSON Catherine19BRecurve Women
MELLOR Imogen2ARecurve Novice Women
NACCARRATO Eleanor4ABarebow Novice Women
PIPER Eleanor22BRecurve Women
QUILANG Pam32ABarebow Women
RAHMAN Jamal61ARecurve Men
REES Sam48DCompound Men
SALFAIRSO Megan33ABarebow Women
THOMAS Huw18ARecurve Novice Men
TIPPING Rebekah26ARecurve Women
WILSON India34ABarebow Women
19NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLTON Ashley16DBarebow Novice Men
FAIRWEATHER Sam62CRecurve Men
HURDLE Ollie63CRecurve Men
MOON Sarah30CCompound Women
PEUHKURI Essi33DBarebow Women
TAYLOR Alex47BCompound Men
TRIGG Elliott64CRecurve Men
20UNI OF SURREY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARMSTEAD Rosabelle19ARecurve Women
CHARKSELIANI Konstantin63BRecurve Men
EVANS Danielle33CBarebow Women
KNIGHT Charly38CLongbow Women
LOHMAN Daniel14BRecurve Novice Men
O'CONNELL Chris61BRecurve Men
SCHULZ Malin32CBarebow Women
SHARPE Matthew62BRecurve Men
WANG Samson13BRecurve Novice Men
WHITE Emily28DRecurve Women
YORK Alec49BCompound Men
21UNI OF WARWICK
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLAWAY Sarah20ARecurve Women
ARMSTRONG Sam59ARecurve Men
BURNAGE Hannah22ARecurve Women
CLARK Heather3CCompound Novice Women
DAVIS Emma21ARecurve Women
DEVONPORT Craig55ARecurve Men
EDMONDSON James44BCompound Men
EVANS Carys25CRecurve Women
GARDNER James52ARecurve Men
HALL Tom51ARecurve Men
IP Sherman56ARecurve Men
JACKSON Timothy46BCompound Men
JEFFS James53ARecurve Men
KNAPTON Melissa2CRecurve Novice Women
LEE Aaron18BRecurve Novice Men
LOGAN Alexander45BCompound Men
NAKO Enrik58ARecurve Men
PIKE William54ARecurve Men
PURCHASE Megan33BBarebow Women
RICHARDSON David60ARecurve Men
ROSSETTI Charlotte23ARecurve Women
SIMPSON Emma1CRecurve Novice Women
THOMPSON Joe57ARecurve Men
WATTS Jessica24ARecurve Women
WILLETT Kate32BBarebow Women
22UNI OF SOUTHAMPTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSON Callum39ALongbow Men
GUO Ziheng46DCompound Men
HAYWARD Kennie16CBarebow Novice Men
HORECZY Brian15CRecurve Novice Men
MACFARQUHAR Stuart61DRecurve Men
MONCRIEFF MACMILLAN Harry62DRecurve Men
MORO Elisabeth1DRecurve Novice Women
SUN Jiazheng23DRecurve Women
TOPHAM Jade2DRecurve Novice Women
WILSON Nick60DRecurve Men
WOODLAND HamishLongbow Men
23EDINBURGH NAPIER UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONLON Michael48BCompound Men
NG On Ki29BCompound Women
SMITH Andrew69ARecurve Men
24UNI OF LIVERPOOL
Name
Target
Event
Session
GLOVER Thomas18CBarebow Novice Men
HORNER Benjamin44CCompound Men
PEAKE Ciaron45CCompound Men
SPEDDING Juliet35BBarebow Women
TROTT Adam46CCompound Men
UUSNÄKKI Paula8BRecurve Novice Women
25CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
HODGKINSON Alec68DRecurve Men
THOMAS Ieuan47ACompound Men
26LANCASTER UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARPER Rhys48ACompound Men
PETRYSHCHE Dmytro65CRecurve Men
27UNI OF EXETER
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANKS Adam55CRecurve Men
BARHAM Joe39BLongbow Men
CAMALY Alexandra3DRecurve Novice Women
CRAWFORD Chris53CRecurve Men
INGAMELLS William57CRecurve Men
LEDGERWOOD Tom52CRecurve Men
LIU Xin28CRecurve Women
OSMAN Rachel35DBarebow Women
ROGERS Rosie4DCompound Novice Women
TRUDGILL Ben54CRecurve Men
WILLIAMS Connor51CRecurve Men
WOOLLEY Alex56CRecurve Men
28OXFORD UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
EBERZ Simon51DRecurve Men
GOLDSACK Alex55DRecurve Men
JONES Ellen27DRecurve Women
LUNT Ciaran53DRecurve Men
SILALE Augustinas52DRecurve Men
VANETTI Paul54DRecurve Men
29UNI OF YORK
Name
Target
Event
Session
EVANS Malachy66CRecurve Men
SHAW DavidRecurve Men
30UNI OF WORCESTER
Name
Target
Event
Session
VICK Jacob57BRecurve Men
31UNI OF ST ANDREWS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAYCOCKS Jake67CRecurve Men
LAWRENCE Ben17ARecurve Novice Men
STEWART Josephine5DCompound Novice Women
32UNI OF BATH
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRUNT Annabel6CBarebow Novice Women
CANHAM Luke66BRecurve Men
KUKIELKA Andrew12DBarebow Novice Men
PARGETER Kieran13DBarebow Novice Men
33LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
LENNON RebeccaCompound Women
RAHMAN KHAN Arfan69BRecurve Men
34DURHAM UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOSTER Lizzie30ACompound Women
LIKELY Matthew68ARecurve Men
35UNI OF BRADFORD
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUTT Ather17CRecurve Novice Men
DAVID Matthew59BRecurve Men
GARDINER Matthew58BRecurve Men
MCDERMID James68CRecurve Men
ROKITA Anna4CRecurve Novice Women
SOU Li5CRecurve Novice Women
TOWLER Nathan60BRecurve Men
TUTUIANU Anca29ACompound Women
36UNI OF SUSSEX
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Caleb13CRecurve Novice Men
DE ROOSE Mathilde5BBarebow Novice Women
JACKSON James63DRecurve Men
MACQUILLIN Allanah- Danielle4BRecurve Novice Women
ROBERTS Thomas14CBarebow Novice Men
SCHOLTZ David64DRecurve Men
37READING UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
TSE Oliver68BRecurve Men
VALLANCE Katie34CBarebow Women
38UNI OF DERBY
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAESFIELD Jack67ARecurve Men
TAYLOR Pip27BRecurve Women
39NEWCASTLE UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOOTH Elizabeth36CBarebow Women
FLINT Heather24DRecurve Women
JOHNSTONE Andy66ARecurve Men
LANDERS Catherine7CRecurve Novice Women
LEE Won Ji25DRecurve Women
40SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Izzy29DCompound Women
41UNI OF BRIGHTON
Name
Target
Event
Session
KELLINGLEY Elizabeth28BRecurve Women
42IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDON
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOULBY Daniel58CRecurve Men
FOO CHUAN WEN Russell60CRecurve Men
LIM Cassandra28ARecurve Women
LOW Lucas59CRecurve Men
WALBY Samuel64BRecurve Men