BUCS Outdoor Archery Championships
BUCS (BUCS)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 16-06-2018 to 16-06-2018
BUCS Outdoor Archery Championships
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABRAM-SAHLSTROM Daniel50B12CARDIFF UNICompound Men
ADDISON Bethany25B5UNI OF BRISTOLRecurve Women
ALLAWAY Sarah20A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
ALMOND Nicole31C7SWANSEA UNICompound Women
ANDERSON Callum39A22UNI OF SOUTHAMPTONLongbow Men
ARMSTEAD Rosabelle19A20UNI OF SURREYRecurve Women
ARMSTRONG Sam59A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
ARMSTRONG Will43B5UNI OF BRISTOLBarebow Men
ATKINSON Jack70B9UNI OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Men
AVINS Christopher63A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
AVOURIS Evripidis65D16UNI OF EDINBURGHRecurve Men
BANKS Adam55C27UNI OF EXETERRecurve Men
BANNON Alan65B8UNI OF LONDONRecurve Men
BARHAM Joe39B27UNI OF EXETERLongbow Men
BARLOW Anna3A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Novice Women
BLEWETT Rebecca31B8UNI OF LONDONCompound Women
BOOTH Elizabeth36C39NEWCASTLE UNIBarebow Women
BOTT Thomas58D4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men
BOULBY Daniel58C42IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men
BOURNE Ollie49A11UNI OF KENTCompound Men
BOWKER-LONNECKER Lin8C9UNI OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Novice Women
BRAXTON Tom67B12CARDIFF UNIRecurve Men
BRENNAN Chris50C13ROYAL HOLLOWAYCompound Men
BROOKES Andrew45D14STAFFORDSHIRE UNICompound Men
BROOKS Niall3UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Men
BROWN Caleb13C36UNI OF SUSSEXRecurve Novice Men
BROWN Zara8A8UNI OF LONDONBarebow Novice Women
BROWNE Andrew41B9UNI OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow Men
BRUG Eleanor23B9UNI OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women
BRUNT Annabel6C32UNI OF BATHBarebow Novice Women
BURNAGE Hannah22A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
BURTON Robin7B16UNI OF EDINBURGHRecurve Novice Women
BUTLER Matt65A7SWANSEA UNIRecurve Men
BUTT Ather17C35UNI OF BRADFORDRecurve Novice Men
CALLAGHAN Kimberley35C9UNI OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow Women
CAMALY Alexandra3D27UNI OF EXETERRecurve Novice Women
CANHAM Luke66B32UNI OF BATHRecurve Men
CARPENTER Izzy29D40SHEFFIELD HALLAM UNICompound Women
CASSELLS Chris49C6ABERYSTWYTH UNICompound Men
CHARKSELIANI Konstantin63B20UNI OF SURREYRecurve Men
CHEN Nancy25A9UNI OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Women
CLARK Heather3C21UNI OF WARWICKCompound Novice Women
COLE Amy36B3UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Women
COLLIS Dominic61C8UNI OF LONDONRecurve Men
COLTON Ashley16D19NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIBarebow Novice Men
CONLON Michael48B23EDINBURGH NAPIER UNICompound Men
COOPER Christopher56B1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIRecurve Men
COVENEY Arthur52B1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIRecurve Men
CRAWFORD Chris53C27UNI OF EXETERRecurve Men
CROYDON William40A1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIBarebow Men
CRUMP Jack9A1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIRecurve Novice Men
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
D'ARCY Evelina20B18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
DAVID Matthew59B35UNI OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
DAVIS Emma21A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
DE ROOSE Mathilde5B36UNI OF SUSSEXBarebow Novice Women
DEVONPORT Craig55A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
DI Zhengao11D9UNI OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Novice Men
DIEP Jamie70A5UNI OF BRISTOLRecurve Men
DUFFIELD Ricki46A7SWANSEA UNICompound Men
DUTHIE Beth38B6ABERYSTWYTH UNILongbow Women
EBERZ Simon51D28OXFORD UNIRecurve Men
EDMONDSON James44B21UNI OF WARWICKCompound Men
ELGEY Amelia35A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women
ELMER Elizabeth21C4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women
EVANS Ben54B1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIRecurve Men
EVANS Carys25C21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
EVANS Danielle33C20UNI OF SURREYBarebow Women
EVANS Malachy66C29UNI OF YORKRecurve Men
FAIRWEATHER Sam62C19NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIRecurve Men
FALCUS Kirsty22C4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women
FISHER Lewis16B6ABERYSTWYTH UNIBarebow Novice Men
FLINT Heather24D39NEWCASTLE UNIRecurve Women
FOO CHUAN WEN Russell60C42IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men
FORD Heather1A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Novice Women
FOSTER Lizzie30A34DURHAM UNICompound Women
FREARSON Luke56D4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men
FUDGE Max12C7SWANSEA UNICompound Novice Men
GARDINER Matthew58B35UNI OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
GARDNER James52A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
GILL Emily21B15COVENTRY UNRecurve Women
GLOVER Thomas18C24UNI OF LIVERPOOLBarebow Novice Men
GOLDSACK Alex55D28OXFORD UNIRecurve Men
GOODWIN Sophie20C4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women
GRADWOHL Elisa30D18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMCompound Women
GRAHAM William13A1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIBarebow Novice Men
GREEN Joshua69D3UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRERecurve Men
GUERIN Christopher44D9UNI OF CAMBRIDGECompound Men
GUO Ziheng46D22UNI OF SOUTHAMPTONCompound Men
HAIGH Robert9C7SWANSEA UNIRecurve Novice Men
HALL Conor62A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
HALL Tom51A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
HARPER Rhys48A26LANCASTER UNICompound Men
HAYCOCKS Jake67C31UNI OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Men
HAYWARD Kennie16C22UNI OF SOUTHAMPTONBarebow Novice Men
HODGES Edward12A1LOUGHBOROUGH UNILongbow Novice Men
HODGKINSON Alec68D25CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNIRecurve Men
HORECZY Brian15C22UNI OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Men
HORNER Benjamin44C24UNI OF LIVERPOOLCompound Men
HURDLE Ollie63C19NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIRecurve Men
HURLE Rachael19D3UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRERecurve Women
HUTCHINSON Laura36A1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIBarebow Women
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
INGAMELLS William57C27UNI OF EXETERRecurve Men
IP Sherman56A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
JACKSON Catherine19B18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
JACKSON James63D36UNI OF SUSSEXRecurve Men
JACKSON Timothy46B21UNI OF WARWICKCompound Men
JACKSON Tom44A7SWANSEA UNICompound Men
JAMESON Damian42C4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMBarebow Men
JAMIESON Scott50A17UNI OF STRATHCLYDECompound Men
JEFFS James53A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
JOHNSON Tobias15B6ABERYSTWYTH UNIBarebow Novice Men
JOHNSTONE Andy66A39NEWCASTLE UNIRecurve Men
JONES Ellen27D28OXFORD UNIRecurve Women
JONES Georgiana23C1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIRecurve Women
KELLINGLEY Elizabeth28B41UNI OF BRIGHTONRecurve Women
KELSEY Harriet19C4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Women
KILGALLON Daniel16A3UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Novice Men
KING Emma37B2UNI OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Women
KNAPTON Melissa2C21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Novice Women
KNIGHT Charly38C20UNI OF SURREYLongbow Women
KOMPFNER Lisa22D16UNI OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women
KUKIELKA Andrew12D32UNI OF BATHBarebow Novice Men
LA VALLIN Tom40C7SWANSEA UNIBarebow Men
LANDERS Catherine7C39NEWCASTLE UNIRecurve Novice Women
LAWRENCE Ben17A31UNI OF ST ANDREWSRecurve Novice Men
LEDGERWOOD Tom52C27UNI OF EXETERRecurve Men
LEE Aaron18B21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Novice Men
LEE Won Ji25D39NEWCASTLE UNIRecurve Women
LENNON Rebecca33LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNICompound Women
LIKELY Matthew68A34DURHAM UNIRecurve Men
LIM Cassandra28A42IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Women
LIU Xin28C27UNI OF EXETERRecurve Women
LO Yueh-Chia6A4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMBarebow Novice Women
LOGAN Alexander45B21UNI OF WARWICKCompound Men
LOHMAN Daniel14B20UNI OF SURREYRecurve Novice Men
LOW Lucas59C42IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men
LUNT Ciaran53D28OXFORD UNIRecurve Men
MACFARQUHAR Stuart61D22UNI OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men
MACKENZIE Connor42A10KEELE UNIBarebow Men
MACQUILLIN Allanah- Danielle4B36UNI OF SUSSEXRecurve Novice Women
MAESFIELD Jack67A38UNI OF DERBYRecurve Men
MALLINSON Laura24C1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIRecurve Women
MANAS Petr14A16UNI OF EDINBURGHRecurve Novice Men
MASON Harlie24B3UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRERecurve Women
MCDERMID James68C35UNI OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
MCGRATH John41C7SWANSEA UNIBarebow Men
MCKAY Sophie2B1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIBarebow Novice Women
MEDCROFT Isobel6B7SWANSEA UNILongbow Novice Women
MELLOR Imogen2A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Novice Women
MEYER Johanna20D16UNI OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women
MIDDLETON Phil57D4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men
MILLER Jack51B1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIRecurve Men
MILLER Justin11A1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIRecurve Novice Men
MILLER Xanthe21D16UNI OF EDINBURGHRecurve Women
MONCRIEFF MACMILLAN Harry62D22UNI OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men
MOON Sarah30C19NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNICompound Women
MORO Elisabeth1D22UNI OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Women
N - O - P - Q - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NACCARRATO Eleanor4A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Novice Women
NAKO Enrik58A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
NEWMAN Harry55B1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIRecurve Men
NEWNES Alex39D6ABERYSTWYTH UNILongbow Men
NG On Ki29B23EDINBURGH NAPIER UNICompound Women
NIEBUDEK Michal10C7SWANSEA UNIRecurve Novice Men
NILSSON Jessica32D16UNI OF EDINBURGHBarebow Women
NIRKKO Jessica37A16UNI OF EDINBURGHLongbow Women
O'CONNELL Chris61B20UNI OF SURREYRecurve Men
OSMAN Rachel35D27UNI OF EXETERBarebow Women
PADMANAABHAN Seshashayan59D4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Men
PARGETER Kieran13D32UNI OF BATHBarebow Novice Men
PATTINSON Liam40B9UNI OF CAMBRIDGEBarebow Men
PEAKE Ciaron45C24UNI OF LIVERPOOLCompound Men
PEART Mark41A1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIBarebow Men
PEREZ Rovin11B4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMCompound Novice Men
PETRYSHCHE Dmytro65C26LANCASTER UNIRecurve Men
PEUHKURI Essi33D19NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIBarebow Women
PIKE William54A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
PIPER Eleanor22B18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
POULTON Emma26C17UNI OF STRATHCLYDERecurve Women
PRICE David10B4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Novice Men
PRIEELS Sarah29C16UNI OF EDINBURGHCompound Women
PURCHASE Megan33B21UNI OF WARWICKBarebow Women
QUILANG Pam32A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women
RADCLIFFE Rebecca1B1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIRecurve Novice Women
RAHMAN Jamal61A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
RAHMAN KHAN Arfan69B33LIVERPOOL JOHN MOORES UNIRecurve Men
RAUN Isaac11C7SWANSEA UNIRecurve Novice Men
REES Sam48D18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMCompound Men
RICHARDSON David60A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
ROACH Arren43A6ABERYSTWYTH UNIBarebow Men
ROBERTS Felix17B8UNI OF LONDONRecurve Novice Men
ROBERTS Thomas14C36UNI OF SUSSEXBarebow Novice Men
ROBINSON Sarah5A4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Novice Women
ROGERS Rosie4D27UNI OF EXETERCompound Novice Women
ROGERS Taylor7A10KEELE UNICompound Novice Women
ROKITA Anna4C35UNI OF BRADFORDRecurve Novice Women
ROSSETTI Charlotte23A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
ROWE Alex70C2UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Men
SAIGUSA Julie27A8UNI OF LONDONRecurve Women
SALFAIRSO Megan33A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women
SCHOEPPNER Ove15A16UNI OF EDINBURGHCompound Novice Men
SCHOLTZ David64D36UNI OF SUSSEXRecurve Men
SCHULZ Malin32C20UNI OF SURREYBarebow Women
SELTER Lonja43C2UNI OF PLYMOUTHBarebow Men
SHARPE Matthew62B20UNI OF SURREYRecurve Men
SHAW David29UNI OF YORKRecurve Men
SHETH Shivam9D9UNI OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Novice Men
SILALE Augustinas52D28OXFORD UNIRecurve Men
SIMPSON Emma1C21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Novice Women
SINNETT-SMITH Lydia31A4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMCompound Women
SMEATON Jack66D16UNI OF EDINBURGHRecurve Men
SMITH Andrew69A23EDINBURGH NAPIER UNIRecurve Men
SOU Li5C35UNI OF BRADFORDRecurve Novice Women
SPEDDING Juliet35B24UNI OF LIVERPOOLBarebow Women
SPENCER Robert10D9UNI OF CAMBRIDGERecurve Novice Men
STEWART Josephine5D31UNI OF ST ANDREWSCompound Novice Women
SUN Jiazheng23D22UNI OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Women
SWANN Victoria38A8UNI OF LONDONLongbow Women
T - U - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TANSELL Benjamin9B4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMRecurve Novice Men
TAYLOR Alex47B19NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNICompound Men
TAYLOR Pip27B38UNI OF DERBYRecurve Women
TAYLOR Stuart47D10KEELE UNICompound Men
TAYLOR Thomas15COVENTRY UNCompound Men
THOMAS Huw18A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Novice Men
THOMAS Ieuan47A25CARDIFF METROPOLITAN UNICompound Men
THOMPSON Joe57A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
TIPPETT Claudia34B5UNI OF BRISTOLBarebow Women
TIPPING Rebekah26A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
TOPHAM Jade2D22UNI OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Novice Women
TOWLER Nathan60B35UNI OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
TRIGG Elliott64C19NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIRecurve Men
TRIPP Joseph39C2UNI OF PLYMOUTHLongbow Men
TROTT Adam46C24UNI OF LIVERPOOLCompound Men
TRUDGILL Ben54C27UNI OF EXETERRecurve Men
TSANG Gavin64A7SWANSEA UNIRecurve Men
TSE Oliver68B37READING UNIRecurve Men
TUCKNOTT Pip47C16UNI OF EDINBURGHCompound Men
TUTUIANU Anca29A35UNI OF BRADFORDCompound Women
UUSNÄKKI Paula8B24UNI OF LIVERPOOLRecurve Novice Women
VALLANCE Katie34C37READING UNIBarebow Women
VANETTI Paul54D28OXFORD UNIRecurve Men
VASEY Rebecca34D10KEELE UNIBarebow Women
VERWOERD Heinrich14D10KEELE UNIRecurve Novice Men
VICK Jacob57B30UNI OF WORCESTERRecurve Men
WADLOW James12B4UNI OF NOTTINGHAMBarebow Novice Men
WALBY Samuel64B42IMPERIAL COLLEGE LONDONRecurve Men
WALKER Matt45A7SWANSEA UNICompound Men
WANG Samson13B20UNI OF SURREYRecurve Novice Men
WARDEN James15D10KEELE UNIBarebow Novice Men
WATTS Jessica24A21UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
WEBSTER Collette27C6ABERYSTWYTH UNIRecurve Women
WHITE Emily28D20UNI OF SURREYRecurve Women
WHITTAKER Thomas10A1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIRecurve Novice Men
WILLETT Kate32B21UNI OF WARWICKBarebow Women
WILLIAMS Connor51C27UNI OF EXETERRecurve Men
WILSON India34A18UNI OF BIRMINGHAMBarebow Women
WILSON Nick60D22UNI OF SOUTHAMPTONRecurve Men
WOOD Robert40D3UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIREBarebow Men
WOODCOCK Helen37C3UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRELongbow Women
WOODCOCK-DEXTER Bethany26B3UNI OF CENTRAL LANCASHIRERecurve Women
WOODLAND Hamish22UNI OF SOUTHAMPTONLongbow Men
WOOLLARD Michael42B8UNI OF LONDONBarebow Men
WOOLLEY Alex56C27UNI OF EXETERRecurve Men
WOY Princess3B1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIBarebow Novice Women
WOZENCROFT Adam53B1LOUGHBOROUGH UNIRecurve Men
Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
YORK Alec49B20UNI OF SURREYCompound Men