Nordic Youth Championships NUM 2018 Nordic Youth Championships NUM 2018
Larvik Bueskyttere (Larvik)
Månejordet, Larvik, from 29-06-2018 to 2-07-2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ARÖNÉR MajaSWESWEDENLongbow Cadet Women
1BQUITZAU Signe HolmDENDENMARKLongbow Cadet Women
1CMIDTGAARD Silje PoulinDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Women
2AKRISTENSEN Freja Emilia RybjergNORNORWAYLongbow Junior Women
2BÞORVALDSDÓTTIR Lena SóleyISLICELANDLongbow Junior Women
2CWRAALSEN MarenNORNORWAYInstinctive Nordic Cadet Women
3ACARLSSON FeliciaSWESWEDENInstinctive Nordic Cadet Women
3BVONEN EliseNORNORWAYInstinctive Junior Women
3COPHUS Lene MalinNORNORWAYInstinctive Junior Women
4AHENNISSEN PetterNORNORWAYLongbow Cadet Men
4BGRØN Ebbe BoritzDENDENMARKLongbow Cadet Men
4CGRØN Niels BoritzDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
5APEDERSEN EirikNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
5BSTOSIEK FelixDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
5CBOLANDER Per HammarlundSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
6APEDERSEN Johannes JuelDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
6BGUNSTAD LeonNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
6CHELLSTEN JanFINFINLANDLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
7ASTRÅÅT TovaSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic Cadet Women
7BHERUD-BOOTHMAN JacobNORNORWAYInstinctive Nordic Cadet Men
7CØDEGÅRD EskilNORNORWAYInstinctive Nordic Cadet Men
8ATØMMERHOEL Lars MartinNORNORWAYInstinctive Cadet Men
8BLINDE-NIELSEN ErikNORNORWAYLongbow Junior Men
8CGRIP-HESTNER SimonSWESWEDENLongbow Junior Men
9ABOLANDER Lars HammarlundSWESWEDENLongbow Junior Men
9BRYEN John RasmusNORNORWAYInstinctive Junior Men
9CTØMMERHOEL Arne MarkusNORNORWAYInstinctive Junior Men
10AANDERSEN MinaNORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet Women
10BJANSSON AlissaSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Women
10COLSEN Laura BorupDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet Women
11AHERMANSSON LucasNORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
11BLOFTAAS Tom-IanNORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
11CWALLIN EmilSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
12ATHORSEN TrymNORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
12BVAN-STRATEN Søren HviidDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
12CLUNDSTRÖM AdamSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
13ASTORENGEN SteinarNORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
13COLSSON BobboSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
14AVESTERGAARD HolgerDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
14CPETTERSSON LeoSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
15ASTABELL VictoriaDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Women
15BLUDVIKSEN MartheNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Women
15CKRISTJÁNSDÓTTIR Agata VigdísISLICELANDCompound Nordic Cadet Women
16AGUDBERGSEN BenedicteDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Women
16BKJENSLI RebekkaNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Women
16CMAMALIAS Eowyn Marie A.ISLICELANDCompound Nordic Cadet Women
17ACARLSEN Pil MunkDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Women
17BISNES OdaNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Women
17CTUOKKOLA RuutFINFINLANDCompound Nordic Cadet Women
18AJACOBSEN Emil LangevNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
18BFULLERTON MathiasDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
18CHØJGAARD Hans JakupFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Nordic Cadet Men
19AJOHANSEN EirikNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
19BAMHOLT MikkelDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
19CLEITISSTEIN AleksandurFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Nordic Cadet Men
20AHYGE SimenNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
20BDALSGAARD AndersDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet Men
20CTRYGVASON PETERSEN SamuelFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Nordic Cadet Men
21AVAAGSBØ JosteinNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet Men
21BTÖRÖLÄ RoniFINFINLANDCompound Nordic Cadet Men
21CRONKAINEN KristofferSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet Men
22ABARKARSON NóiISLICELANDCompound Nordic Cadet Men
22CJÄRVENPÄÄ AlecFINFINLANDCompound Nordic Cadet Men
23ASUNDBAUM SagaSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Women
23BÅSLUND OliwiaSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Women
23CKRISTENSEN LouiseDENDENMARKBarebow Cadet Women
24ANORDGREN MinnaSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Women
24BMYRSTAD NikolaiNORNORWAYBarebow Cadet Men
25AWILHELMSSON JuliaSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Women
25BELAMSSON OliviaSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet Women
25CSTEFANSEN JosephineDENDENMARKBarebow Cadet Women
26BMONEN AugustNORNORWAYBarebow Cadet Men
26CRUNSALA KimFINFINLANDBarebow Cadet Men
27ASTORELV AmalieNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
27BHANSEN Inger MargretheNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
27CRÖSSEL JohannaDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
28ASÆLE KristinaNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
28BZERROUKI AichaSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
28CMECK LivDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
29AHANSEN Tilde WahlNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
29BPYLS Qingmei LuSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
29CLIU DannaDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
30AANGELSEN Ane Marie HovdaNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
30BDENNIUS NikkiSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
30CVESTERGAARD Cecilie NowackDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
31AANDERSEN Rebecca SjølieNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
31BLINDSJÖ LinnSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
31CWINKEL IreneDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
32AENOKSEN HenrietteNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
32BNILSSON LinneaSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
32CVESTERGAARD MiaDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
33AEVANG SaraNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
33BRYDÉN IdaSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
33CSTOKHOLM MajaDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
34ABLINDHEIMSVIK Ida LinneaNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
34BMÄKIRANTA EllaFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
34CLADEFOGED ClaraDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
35ALIEN HennieNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
35BSMEDS YlvaFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
35CFJELDHEIM OdaNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
36ANYGAARD CelineNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
36BKAARI EmiliaFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
36CHILMARSDÓTTIR Marín AnítaISLICELANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Women
37BSUNDSTRÖM AlbinSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
37CNORDSTRØM OliverDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
38ANORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN FilipNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
38BENGELMARK AlfredSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
38CCHRISTENSEN EmilDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
39ALUDVIKSEN TorjeNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
39BJACOBSSON LukasSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
39CHENRIKSEN Ludvig NjorDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
40AGRYTNES WilliamNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
40BWESTLING VictorSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
40CALFREÐSSON Arngrímur FriðrikISLICELANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
41ATØSDAL Karl LudvikNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
41BWESTLING HermanSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
42AOLSEN Adrian WahlmannNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
42BHEDENVANG KevinSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
43ABRAAR BastianNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
43BSTRIDH AndréSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
43CCHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
44AHAAKONSEN Hans KristianNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
44BRIBERG ErikSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
44CKORMANO LuukasFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
45AMANSKOW AndreasNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
45CGUÐMUNDSSON Baldur IngimarISLICELANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
46ABORGAAS EmilNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
46BRUUSKANEN NiiloFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
46CLAURENT-GONNET AlrickNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
47ADØVLE HenrikNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
47CPETÄJÄ NikoFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadet Men
48AREYNISDÓTTIR GuðbjörgISLICELANDBarebow Junior Women
48BLINDBLOM SandraSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Women
48CBLOM RasmusSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Men
49AOLSSON TureSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Men
49BRUTLEDAL Adrian AskerNORNORWAYBarebow Junior Men
49CSTAGE MichaelDENDENMARKBarebow Junior Men
50AJANSSON SebastiianSWESWEDENBarebow Junior Men
50BTAJET Lars Martin HundskaarNORNORWAYBarebow Junior Men
50CKETELÄ TommiFINFINLANDBarebow Junior Men
51BSCUKA AxelSWESWEDENCompound Cadet Men
51CCHRISTIANSEN OliverDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
52ALUND ElvinSWESWEDENCompound Cadet Men
52BOHRT SigurdNORNORWAYCompound Cadet Men
53ATORSTENSSON TageSWESWEDENCompound Cadet Men
53BHANSEN Andreas LiverudNORNORWAYCompound Cadet Men
53CNIELSEN MartinDENDENMARKCompound Cadet Men
54AKÄCK MathiasSWESWEDENCompound Cadet Men
54BFAGERÅS PetterNORNORWAYCompound Cadet Men
55BHENRIKSEN UnaNORNORWAYCompound Junior Women
55CKÄCK CarolineSWESWEDENCompound Junior Women
56ASIGURPÁLSDÓTTIR Erla MarýISLICELANDCompound Junior Women
56BNØRREGAARD SarahDENDENMARKCompound Junior Women
57AÅKERMAN FredrikSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
57BHOLBERG HenrikNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
58AOHRBERG TeddyDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
58BBENGTSSON Carl JohanSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
59ARINGGAARD NikolajDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
59BMELBØ Thomas KirkebyNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
60ANIELSEN Martin KanstrupDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
60BMATHIASSEN Mikael RøvNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
60CVERHAGEN WilliamSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
61AHANSEN Erik DyreborgDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
61BHARALDSEN KristianNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
61CBENSCHJÖLD JacobSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
62ANUMMINEN KalleFINFINLANDCompound Junior Men
62BSEHESTED MarcusDENDENMARKCompound Junior Men
62CCHRISTIANSEN LasseNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
63AMOSBAKK GydaNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Women
63BKJELDSEN XandraDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women
63CLIND CeciliaSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Women
64ABRODSHAUG Aino LeiraNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Women
64CKARLSSON AnnaSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Women
65AHUSTVEIT Malin B.NORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Women
65BKRUSE KathrineDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women
65CLINDBERG AlvaSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Women
66AJOHANSEN Bettina M.NORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Women
66BHANSEN Stina H.DENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women
66CDOVERSTÅL KimSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Women
67ARUUD Sara MatildeNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Women
67BBAGER FrederikkeDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Women
68AWENDEL MichaelaSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Women
68BEID Vilde J. H.NORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Women
69AORVEDAL AsbjørnNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Men
69BBERGMAN AlfonsSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men
69CSALMINEN JaakkoFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
70ASYNNES Isak HusevågNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Men
70BGERHKE MånsSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men
70CPENTTINEN KalleFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
71AROALD Magnus I LagabøNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Men
71BRIBERG OscarSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men
71CHOLM HugoFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet Men
72ALAUKELAND SteffenNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Men
72BRONKAINEN KevinSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men
72CRADOOR MortenDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
73AJOHNSEN Oliver WintherNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Men
73BEDSTRÖM TheodorSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men
73CDUUS TobiasDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
74AFAGERHEIM August Brian HagenNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Men
74BMOSÉN JacobSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet Men
74CPOULSEN SebastianDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet Men
75APADDERUD Thor ErikNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet Men
75BSIGMUNDSSON BjörnISLICELANDRecurve Cadet Men
75CGAUTASON NóiISLICELANDRecurve Cadet Men
77AEDELBERG JosefineDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
77BINGEBRIGTSEN SusanneNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
77CJENSEN MaiDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
78BRØE SiljeNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
78CREDANZ Olivia KirstineDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Women
79AÅNGMAN SabinaSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Women
79CARNÞÓRSDÓTTIR RakelISLICELANDRecurve Junior Women
80BANDRÉSDÓTTIR Tinna RutISLICELANDRecurve Junior Women
80CUNNSTEINSSON Ásgeir IngiISLICELANDRecurve Junior Men
81ABAGER MagnusDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
81BSMEDS OskarFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
81CSJØTUN Odin FossNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
82ABRYNNING RasmusDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
82BMÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
82CFØYNUM MarkusNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
83ALAURIDSEN JakobDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
83BNISSINEN PyryFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
83CROTH SanderNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
84AALBRECHTSEN EmilDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
84BPALLONEN LauriFINFINLANDRecurve Junior Men
84CZBICIAK DawidNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
85AJENSEN SvanteDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
85CLJUNGQVIST TobiasSWESWEDENRecurve Junior Men
86AJUUL KarlDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
86CLOTSBERG Aron Örn OlasonISLICELANDRecurve Junior Men