Nordic Youth Championships NUM 2018 Nordic Youth Championships NUM 2018
Larvik Bueskyttere (Larvik)
Månejordet, Larvik, from 29-06-2018 to 2-07-2018
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BCMBarebow Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
FINFINLAND
026CRUNSALA KimSes. 1
NORNORWAY
026BMONEN AugustSes. 1
024BMYRSTAD NikolaiSes. 1
BCWBarebow Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
023CKRISTENSEN LouiseSes. 1
025CSTEFANSEN JosephineSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
025BELAMSSON OliviaSes. 1
024ANORDGREN MinnaSes. 1
023ASUNDBAUM SagaSes. 1
025AWILHELMSSON JuliaSes. 1
023BÅSLUND OliwiaSes. 1
BJMBarebow Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
049CSTAGE MichaelSes. 1
FINFINLAND
050CKETELÄ TommiSes. 1
NORNORWAY
049BRUTLEDAL Adrian AskerSes. 1
050BTAJET Lars Martin HundskaarSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
048CBLOM RasmusSes. 1
050AJANSSON SebastiianSes. 1
049AOLSSON TureSes. 1
BJWBarebow Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ISLICELAND
048AREYNISDÓTTIR GuðbjörgSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
048BLINDBLOM SandraSes. 1
BNMBarebow Nordic Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
012BVAN-STRATEN Søren HviidSes. 1
014AVESTERGAARD HolgerSes. 1
NORNORWAY
011AHERMANSSON LucasSes. 1
011BLOFTAAS Tom-IanSes. 1
013ASTORENGEN SteinarSes. 1
012ATHORSEN TrymSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
012CLUNDSTRÖM AdamSes. 1
013COLSSON BobboSes. 1
014CPETTERSSON LeoSes. 1
011CWALLIN EmilSes. 1
BNWBarebow Nordic Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
010COLSEN Laura BorupSes. 1
NORNORWAY
010AANDERSEN MinaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
010BJANSSON AlissaSes. 1
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
051CCHRISTIANSEN OliverSes. 1
053CNIELSEN MartinSes. 1
NORNORWAY
054BFAGERÅS PetterSes. 1
053BHANSEN Andreas LiverudSes. 1
052BOHRT SigurdSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
054AKÄCK MathiasSes. 1
052ALUND ElvinSes. 1
051BSCUKA AxelSes. 1
053ATORSTENSSON TageSes. 1
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
061AHANSEN Erik DyreborgSes. 1
060ANIELSEN Martin KanstrupSes. 1
058AOHRBERG TeddySes. 1
059ARINGGAARD NikolajSes. 1
062BSEHESTED MarcusSes. 1
FINFINLAND
062ANUMMINEN KalleSes. 1
NORNORWAY
062CCHRISTIANSEN LasseSes. 1
061BHARALDSEN KristianSes. 1
057BHOLBERG HenrikSes. 1
060BMATHIASSEN Mikael RøvSes. 1
059BMELBØ Thomas KirkebySes. 1
SWESWEDEN
058BBENGTSSON Carl JohanSes. 1
061CBENSCHJÖLD JacobSes. 1
060CVERHAGEN WilliamSes. 1
057AÅKERMAN FredrikSes. 1
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
056BNØRREGAARD SarahSes. 1
ISLICELAND
056ASIGURPÁLSDÓTTIR Erla MarýSes. 1
NORNORWAY
055BHENRIKSEN UnaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
055CKÄCK CarolineSes. 1
CNMCompound Nordic Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
019BAMHOLT MikkelSes. 1
020BDALSGAARD AndersSes. 1
018BFULLERTON MathiasSes. 1
FINFINLAND
022CJÄRVENPÄÄ AlecSes. 1
021BTÖRÖLÄ RoniSes. 1
FROFAROE ISLANDS
018CHØJGAARD Hans JakupSes. 1
019CLEITISSTEIN AleksandurSes. 1
020CTRYGVASON PETERSEN SamuelSes. 1
ISLICELAND
022ABARKARSON NóiSes. 1
NORNORWAY
020AHYGE SimenSes. 1
018AJACOBSEN Emil LangevSes. 1
019AJOHANSEN EirikSes. 1
021AVAAGSBØ JosteinSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
021CRONKAINEN KristofferSes. 1
CNWCompound Nordic Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
017ACARLSEN Pil MunkSes. 1
016AGUDBERGSEN BenedicteSes. 1
015ASTABELL VictoriaSes. 1
FINFINLAND
017CTUOKKOLA RuutSes. 1
ISLICELAND
015CKRISTJÁNSDÓTTIR Agata VigdísSes. 1
016CMAMALIAS Eowyn Marie A.Ses. 1
NORNORWAY
017BISNES OdaSes. 1
016BKJENSLI RebekkaSes. 1
015BLUDVIKSEN MartheSes. 1
ICMInstinctive Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
008ATØMMERHOEL Lars MartinSes. 1
IJMinstinctive Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
009BRYEN John RasmusSes. 1
009CTØMMERHOEL Arne MarkusSes. 1
IJWInstinctive Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
003COPHUS Lene MalinSes. 1
003BVONEN EliseSes. 1
INMInstinctive Nordic Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
007BHERUD-BOOTHMAN JacobSes. 1
007CØDEGÅRD EskilSes. 1
INWInstinctive Nordic Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
002CWRAALSEN MarenSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
003ACARLSSON FeliciaSes. 1
LCMLongbow Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
004BGRØN Ebbe BoritzSes. 1
NORNORWAY
004AHENNISSEN PetterSes. 1
LCWLongbow Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
001BQUITZAU Signe HolmSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
001ARÖNÉR MajaSes. 1
LJMLongbow Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NORNORWAY
008BLINDE-NIELSEN ErikSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
009ABOLANDER Lars HammarlundSes. 1
008CGRIP-HESTNER SimonSes. 1
LJWLongbow Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ISLICELAND
002BÞORVALDSDÓTTIR Lena SóleySes. 1
NORNORWAY
002AKRISTENSEN Freja Emilia RybjergSes. 1
LNMLongbow Nordic Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
004CGRØN Niels BoritzSes. 1
006APEDERSEN Johannes JuelSes. 1
005BSTOSIEK FelixSes. 1
FINFINLAND
006CHELLSTEN JanSes. 1
NORNORWAY
006BGUNSTAD LeonSes. 1
005APEDERSEN EirikSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
005CBOLANDER Per HammarlundSes. 1
LNWLongbow Nordic Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
001CMIDTGAARD Silje PoulinSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
007ASTRÅÅT TovaSes. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
073CDUUS TobiasSes. 1
074CPOULSEN SebastianSes. 1
072CRADOOR MortenSes. 1
FINFINLAND
071CHOLM HugoSes. 1
070CPENTTINEN KalleSes. 1
069CSALMINEN JaakkoSes. 1
ISLICELAND
075CGAUTASON NóiSes. 1
075BSIGMUNDSSON BjörnSes. 1
NORNORWAY
074AFAGERHEIM August Brian HagenSes. 1
073AJOHNSEN Oliver WintherSes. 1
072ALAUKELAND SteffenSes. 1
069AORVEDAL AsbjørnSes. 1
075APADDERUD Thor ErikSes. 1
071AROALD Magnus I LagabøSes. 1
070ASYNNES Isak HusevågSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
069BBERGMAN AlfonsSes. 1
073BEDSTRÖM TheodorSes. 1
070BGERHKE MånsSes. 1
074BMOSÉN JacobSes. 1
071BRIBERG OscarSes. 1
072BRONKAINEN KevinSes. 1
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
067BBAGER FrederikkeSes. 1
066BHANSEN Stina H.Ses. 1
063BKJELDSEN XandraSes. 1
065BKRUSE KathrineSes. 1
NORNORWAY
064ABRODSHAUG Aino LeiraSes. 1
068BEID Vilde J. H.Ses. 1
065AHUSTVEIT Malin B.Ses. 1
066AJOHANSEN Bettina M.Ses. 1
063AMOSBAKK GydaSes. 1
067ARUUD Sara MatildeSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
066CDOVERSTÅL KimSes. 1
064CKARLSSON AnnaSes. 1
063CLIND CeciliaSes. 1
065CLINDBERG AlvaSes. 1
068AWENDEL MichaelaSes. 1
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
084AALBRECHTSEN EmilSes. 1
081ABAGER MagnusSes. 1
082ABRYNNING RasmusSes. 1
085AJENSEN SvanteSes. 1
086AJUUL KarlSes. 1
083ALAURIDSEN JakobSes. 1
FINFINLAND
082BMÄKI-PAAVOLA EetuSes. 1
083BNISSINEN PyrySes. 1
084BPALLONEN LauriSes. 1
081BSMEDS OskarSes. 1
ISLICELAND
086CLOTSBERG Aron Örn OlasonSes. 1
080CUNNSTEINSSON Ásgeir IngiSes. 1
NORNORWAY
082CFØYNUM MarkusSes. 1
083CROTH SanderSes. 1
081CSJØTUN Odin FossSes. 1
084CZBICIAK DawidSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
085CLJUNGQVIST TobiasSes. 1
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
077AEDELBERG JosefineSes. 1
077CJENSEN MaiSes. 1
078CREDANZ Olivia KirstineSes. 1
ISLICELAND
080BANDRÉSDÓTTIR Tinna RutSes. 1
079CARNÞÓRSDÓTTIR RakelSes. 1
NORNORWAY
077BINGEBRIGTSEN SusanneSes. 1
078BRØE SiljeSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
079AÅNGMAN SabinaSes. 1
RNMRecurve Nordic Cadett Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
043CCHRISTENSEN Christian BrendstrupSes. 1
038CCHRISTENSEN EmilSes. 1
039CHENRIKSEN Ludvig NjorSes. 1
037CNORDSTRØM OliverSes. 1
FINFINLAND
044CKORMANO LuukasSes. 1
047CPETÄJÄ NikoSes. 1
046BRUUSKANEN NiiloSes. 1
ISLICELAND
040CALFREÐSSON Arngrímur FriðrikSes. 1
045CGUÐMUNDSSON Baldur IngimarSes. 1
NORNORWAY
046ABORGAAS EmilSes. 1
043ABRAAR BastianSes. 1
047ADØVLE HenrikSes. 1
040AGRYTNES WilliamSes. 1
044AHAAKONSEN Hans KristianSes. 1
046CLAURENT-GONNET AlrickSes. 1
039ALUDVIKSEN TorjeSes. 1
045AMANSKOW AndreasSes. 1
038ANORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN FilipSes. 1
042AOLSEN Adrian WahlmannSes. 1
041ATØSDAL Karl LudvikSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
038BENGELMARK AlfredSes. 1
042BHEDENVANG KevinSes. 1
039BJACOBSSON LukasSes. 1
044BRIBERG ErikSes. 1
043BSTRIDH AndréSes. 1
037BSUNDSTRÖM AlbinSes. 1
041BWESTLING HermanSes. 1
040BWESTLING VictorSes. 1
RNWRecurve Nordic Cadett Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DENDENMARK
034CLADEFOGED ClaraSes. 1
029CLIU DannaSes. 1
028CMECK LivSes. 1
027CRÖSSEL JohannaSes. 1
033CSTOKHOLM MajaSes. 1
030CVESTERGAARD Cecilie NowackSes. 1
032CVESTERGAARD MiaSes. 1
031CWINKEL IreneSes. 1
FINFINLAND
036BKAARI EmiliaSes. 1
034BMÄKIRANTA EllaSes. 1
035BSMEDS YlvaSes. 1
ISLICELAND
036CHILMARSDÓTTIR Marín AnítaSes. 1
NORNORWAY
031AANDERSEN Rebecca SjølieSes. 1
030AANGELSEN Ane Marie HovdaSes. 1
034ABLINDHEIMSVIK Ida LinneaSes. 1
032AENOKSEN HenrietteSes. 1
033AEVANG SaraSes. 1
035CFJELDHEIM OdaSes. 1
027BHANSEN Inger MargretheSes. 1
029AHANSEN Tilde WahlSes. 1
035ALIEN HennieSes. 1
036ANYGAARD CelineSes. 1
027ASTORELV AmalieSes. 1
028ASÆLE KristinaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
030BDENNIUS NikkiSes. 1
031BLINDSJÖ LinnSes. 1
032BNILSSON LinneaSes. 1
029BPYLS Qingmei LuSes. 1
033BRYDÉN IdaSes. 1
028BZERROUKI AichaSes. 1