Nordic Youth Championships NUM 2018 Nordic Youth Championships NUM 2018
Larvik Bueskyttere (Larvik)
Månejordet, Larvik, from 29-06-2018 to 2-07-2018
Participant List group by Country
 
DENDENMARK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALBRECHTSEN Emil84ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
AMHOLT Mikkel19BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BAGER Frederikke67BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BAGER Magnus81ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BRYNNING Rasmus82ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
CARLSEN Pil Munk17ACompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup43CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Emil38CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver51CCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
DALSGAARD Anders20BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
DUUS Tobias73CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
EDELBERG Josefine77ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
FULLERTON Mathias18BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GRØN Ebbe Boritz4BLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
GRØN Niels Boritz4CLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GUDBERGSEN Benedicte16ACompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HANSEN Erik Dyreborg61ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
HANSEN Stina H.66BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor39CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JENSEN Mai77CRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
JENSEN Svante85ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
JUUL Karl86ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
KJELDSEN Xandra63BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Louise23CBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRUSE Kathrine65BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LADEFOGED Clara34CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LAURIDSEN Jakob83ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LIU Danna29CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MECK Liv28CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MIDTGAARD Silje Poulin1CLongbow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin53CCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin Kanstrup60ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
NORDSTRØM Oliver37CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NØRREGAARD Sarah56BCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
OHRBERG Teddy58ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
OLSEN Laura Borup10CBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Johannes Juel6ALongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
POULSEN Sebastian74CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
QUITZAU Signe Holm1BLongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
RADOOR Morten72CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
REDANZ Olivia Kirstine78CRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
RINGGAARD Nikolaj59ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
RÖSSEL Johanna27CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SEHESTED Marcus62BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
STABELL Victoria15ACompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
STAGE Michael49CBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
STEFANSEN Josephine25CBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
STOKHOLM Maja33CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
STOSIEK Felix5BLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VAN-STRATEN Søren Hviid12BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Cecilie Nowack30CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Holger14ABarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Mia32CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
WINKEL Irene31CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FINFINLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HELLSTEN Jan6CLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HOLM Hugo71CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
JÄRVENPÄÄ Alec22CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
KAARI Emilia36BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KETELÄ Tommi50CBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
KORMANO Luukas44CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu82BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MÄKIRANTA Ella34BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
NISSINEN Pyry83BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
NUMMINEN Kalle62ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
PALLONEN Lauri84BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
PENTTINEN Kalle70CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PETÄJÄ Niko47CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RUNSALA Kim26CBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
RUUSKANEN Niilo46BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SALMINEN Jaakko69CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SMEDS Oskar81BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
SMEDS Ylva35BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
TÖRÖLÄ Roni21BCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TUOKKOLA Ruut17CCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FROFAROE ISLANDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HØJGAARD Hans Jakup18CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LEITISSTEIN Aleksandur19CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TRYGVASON PETERSEN Samuel20CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ISLICELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALFREÐSSON Arngrímur Friðrik40CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ANDRÉSDÓTTIR Tinna Rut80BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
ARNÞÓRSDÓTTIR Rakel79CRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
BARKARSON Nói22ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GAUTASON Nói75CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GUÐMUNDSSON Baldur Ingimar45CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HILMARSDÓTTIR Marín Aníta36CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRISTJÁNSDÓTTIR Agata Vigdís15CCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LOTSBERG Aron Örn Olason86CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MAMALIAS Eowyn Marie A.16CCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
REYNISDÓTTIR Guðbjörg48ABarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
SIGMUNDSSON Björn75BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SIGURPÁLSDÓTTIR Erla Marý56ACompound Junior WomenSes. 1
UNNSTEINSSON Ásgeir Ingi80CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
ÞORVALDSDÓTTIR Lena Sóley2BLongbow Junior WomenSes. 1
NORNORWAY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSEN Mina10ABarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Rebecca Sjølie31ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANGELSEN Ane Marie Hovda30ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
BLINDHEIMSVIK Ida Linnea34ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
BORGAAS Emil46ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BRAAR Bastian43ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira64ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Lasse62CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
DØVLE Henrik47ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
EID Vilde J. H.68BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ENOKSEN Henriette32ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
EVANG Sara33ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FAGERÅS Petter54BCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen74ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FJELDHEIM Oda35CRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
FØYNUM Markus82CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
GRYTNES William40ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GUNSTAD Leon6BLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian44ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HANSEN Andreas Liverud53BCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
HANSEN Inger Margrethe27BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HANSEN Tilde Wahl29ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
HARALDSEN Kristian61BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
HENNISSEN Petter4ALongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
HENRIKSEN Una55BCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
HERMANSSON Lucas11ABarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HERUD-BOOTHMAN Jacob7BInstinctive Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HOLBERG Henrik57BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
HUSTVEIT Malin B.65ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HYGE Simen20ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne77BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
ISNES Oda17BCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JACOBSEN Emil Langev18ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Bettina M.66ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Eirik19ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHNSEN Oliver Winther73ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KJENSLI Rebekka16BCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia Rybjerg2ALongbow Junior WomenSes. 1
LAUKELAND Steffen72ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LAURENT-GONNET Alrick46CRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LIEN Hennie35ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDE-NIELSEN Erik8BLongbow Junior MenSes. 1
LOFTAAS Tom-Ian11BBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LUDVIKSEN Marthe15BCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LUDVIKSEN Torje39ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MANSKOW Andreas45ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MATHIASSEN Mikael Røv60BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MELBØ Thomas Kirkeby59BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MONEN August26BBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
MOSBAKK Gyda63ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MYRSTAD Nikolai24BBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip38ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
NYGAARD Celine36ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
OHRT Sigurd52BCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
OLSEN Adrian Wahlmann42ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
OPHUS Lene Malin3CInstinctive Junior WomenSes. 1
ORVEDAL Asbjørn69ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PADDERUD Thor Erik75ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Eirik5ALongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ROALD Magnus I Lagabø71ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ROTH Sander83CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker49BBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
RUUD Sara Matilde67ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RYEN John Rasmus9BInstinctive Junior MenSes. 1
RØE Silje78BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
SJØTUN Odin Foss81CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
STORELV Amalie27ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
STORENGEN Steinar13ABarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SYNNES Isak Husevåg70ARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SÆLE Kristina28ARecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
TAJET Lars Martin Hundskaar50BBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
THORSEN Trym12ABarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TØMMERHOEL Arne Markus9CInstinctive Junior MenSes. 1
TØMMERHOEL Lars Martin8AInstinctive Cadet MenSes. 1
TØSDAL Karl Ludvik41ARecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VAAGSBØ Jostein21ACompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VONEN Elise3BInstinctive Junior WomenSes. 1
WRAALSEN Maren2CInstinctive Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZBICIAK Dawid84CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
ØDEGÅRD Eskil7CInstinctive Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ÅKERMAN Fredrik57ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
ÅNGMAN Sabina79ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
ÅSLUND Oliwia23BBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
BENGTSSON Carl Johan58BCompound Junior MenSes. 1
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob61CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
BERGMAN Alfons69BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BLOM Rasmus48CBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
BOLANDER Lars Hammarlund9ALongbow Junior MenSes. 1
BOLANDER Per Hammarlund5CLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
CARLSSON Felicia3AInstinctive Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
DENNIUS Nikki30BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim66CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
EDSTRÖM Theodor73BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ELAMSSON Olivia25BBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
ENGELMARK Alfred38BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GERHKE Måns70BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GRIP-HESTNER Simon8CLongbow Junior MenSes. 1
HEDENVANG Kevin42BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JACOBSSON Lukas39BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JANSSON Alissa10BBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JANSSON Sebastiian50ABarebow Junior MenSes. 1
KÄCK Caroline55CCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
KÄCK Mathias54ACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
KARLSSON Anna64CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LIND Cecilia63CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDBERG Alva65CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra48BBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
LINDSJÖ Linn31BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LJUNGQVIST Tobias85CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LUND Elvin52ACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Adam12CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MOSÉN Jacob74BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
NILSSON Linnea32BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
NORDGREN Minna24ABarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
OLSSON Bobbo13CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
OLSSON Ture49ABarebow Junior MenSes. 1
PETTERSSON Leo14CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
PYLS Qingmei Lu29BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
RIBERG Erik44BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RIBERG Oscar71BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RÖNÉR Maja1ALongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin72BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer21CCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
RYDÉN Ida33BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SCUKA Axel51BCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
STRÅÅT Tova7ALongbow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
STRIDH André43BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga23ABarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin37BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage53ACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
VERHAGEN William60CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
WALLIN Emil11CBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WENDEL Michaela68ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
WESTLING Herman41BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WESTLING Victor40BRecurve Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WILHELMSSON Julia25ABarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha28BRecurve Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1