Nordic Youth Championships NUM 2018 Nordic Youth Championships NUM 2018
Larvik Bueskyttere (Larvik)
Månejordet, Larvik, from 29-06-2018 to 2-07-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D - E
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ALBRECHTSEN Emil84ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
ALFREÐSSON Arngrímur Friðrik40CISLICELANDRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
AMHOLT Mikkel19BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Mina10ANORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDERSEN Rebecca Sjølie31ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
ANDRÉSDÓTTIR Tinna Rut80BISLICELANDRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
ANGELSEN Ane Marie Hovda30ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
ARNÞÓRSDÓTTIR Rakel79CISLICELANDRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
BAGER Frederikke67BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BAGER Magnus81ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BARKARSON Nói22AISLICELANDCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BENGTSSON Carl Johan58BSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenSes. 1
BENSCHJÖLD Jacob61CSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenSes. 1
BERGMAN Alfons69BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BLINDHEIMSVIK Ida Linnea34ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
BLOM Rasmus48CSWESWEDENBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
BOLANDER Lars Hammarlund9ASWESWEDENLongbow Junior MenSes. 1
BOLANDER Per Hammarlund5CSWESWEDENLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
BORGAAS Emil46ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
BRODSHAUG Aino Leira64ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BRYNNING Rasmus82ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
BRAAR Bastian43ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
CARLSEN Pil Munk17ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
CARLSSON Felicia3ASWESWEDENInstinctive Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup43CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
CHRISTENSEN Emil38CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Lasse62CNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
CHRISTIANSEN Oliver51CDENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
DALSGAARD Anders20BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
DENNIUS Nikki30BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
DOVERSTÅL Kim66CSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DUUS Tobias73CDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
DØVLE Henrik47ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
EDELBERG Josefine77ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
EDSTRÖM Theodor73BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
EID Vilde J. H.68BNORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ELAMSSON Olivia25BSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
ENGELMARK Alfred38BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
ENOKSEN Henriette32ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
EVANG Sara33ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
F - G - H - I - J
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
FAGERHEIM August Brian Hagen74ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FAGERÅS Petter54BNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
FJELDHEIM Oda35CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
FULLERTON Mathias18BDENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
FØYNUM Markus82CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
GAUTASON Nói75CISLICELANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GERHKE Måns70BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GRIP-HESTNER Simon8CSWESWEDENLongbow Junior MenSes. 1
GRYTNES William40ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
GRØN Ebbe Boritz4BDENDENMARKLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
GRØN Niels Boritz4CDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
GUDBERGSEN Benedicte16ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
GUÐMUNDSSON Baldur Ingimar45CISLICELANDRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
GUNSTAD Leon6BNORNORWAYLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HANSEN Andreas Liverud53BNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
HANSEN Erik Dyreborg61ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
HANSEN Inger Margrethe27BNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
HANSEN Stina H.66BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HANSEN Tilde Wahl29ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
HARALDSEN Kristian61BNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
HEDENVANG Kevin42BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
HELLSTEN Jan6CFINFINLANDLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HENNISSEN Petter4ANORNORWAYLongbow Cadet MenSes. 1
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor39CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
HENRIKSEN Una55BNORNORWAYCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
HERMANSSON Lucas11ANORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HERUD-BOOTHMAN Jacob7BNORNORWAYInstinctive Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HILMARSDÓTTIR Marín Aníta36CISLICELANDRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
HOLBERG Henrik57BNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
HOLM Hugo71CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HUSTVEIT Malin B.65ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HYGE Simen20ANORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HØJGAARD Hans Jakup18CFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
HAAKONSEN Hans Kristian44ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
INGEBRIGTSEN Susanne77BNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
ISNES Oda17BNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JACOBSEN Emil Langev18ANORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JACOBSSON Lukas39BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
JANSSON Alissa10BSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
JANSSON Sebastiian50ASWESWEDENBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
JENSEN Mai77CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
JENSEN Svante85ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Bettina M.66ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
JOHANSEN Eirik19ANORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
JOHNSEN Oliver Winther73ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
JUUL Karl86ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
JÄRVENPÄÄ Alec22CFINFINLANDCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
KARLSSON Anna64CSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KETELÄ Tommi50CFINFINLANDBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
KJELDSEN Xandra63BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KJENSLI Rebekka16BNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KORMANO Luukas44CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia Rybjerg2ANORNORWAYLongbow Junior WomenSes. 1
KRISTENSEN Louise23CDENDENMARKBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRISTJÁNSDÓTTIR Agata Vigdís15CISLICELANDCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
KRUSE Kathrine65BDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KÄCK Caroline55CSWESWEDENCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
KÄCK Mathias54ASWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
KAARI Emilia36BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
LADEFOGED Clara34CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
LAUKELAND Steffen72ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LAURENT-GONNET Alrick46CNORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
LAURIDSEN Jakob83ADENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LEITISSTEIN Aleksandur19CFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LIEN Hennie35ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
LIND Cecilia63CSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDBERG Alva65CSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra48BSWESWEDENBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
LINDE-NIELSEN Erik8BNORNORWAYLongbow Junior MenSes. 1
LINDSJÖ Linn31BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
LIU Danna29CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
LJUNGQVIST Tobias85CSWESWEDENRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LOFTAAS Tom-Ian11BNORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
LOTSBERG Aron Örn Olason86CISLICELANDRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LUDVIKSEN Marthe15BNORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
LUDVIKSEN Torje39ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
LUND Elvin52ASWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
LUNDSTRÖM Adam12CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
MAMALIAS Eowyn Marie A.16CISLICELANDCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MANSKOW Andreas45ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
MATHIASSEN Mikael Røv60BNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MECK Liv28CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
MELBØ Thomas Kirkeby59BNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenSes. 1
MIDTGAARD Silje Poulin1CDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
MONEN August26BNORNORWAYBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
MOSBAKK Gyda63ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MOSÉN Jacob74BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MYRSTAD Nikolai24BNORNORWAYBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
MÄKI-PAAVOLA Eetu82BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
MÄKIRANTA Ella34BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
N - O - P - Q - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
NIELSEN Martin53CDENDENMARKCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
NIELSEN Martin Kanstrup60ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
NILSSON Linnea32BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
NISSINEN Pyry83BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
NORDGREN Minna24ASWESWEDENBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
NORDHAGEN-MARTINSEN Filip38ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
NORDSTRØM Oliver37CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
NUMMINEN Kalle62AFINFINLANDCompound Junior MenSes. 1
NYGAARD Celine36ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
NØRREGAARD Sarah56BDENDENMARKCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
OHRBERG Teddy58ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
OHRT Sigurd52BNORNORWAYCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
OLSEN Adrian Wahlmann42ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
OLSEN Laura Borup10CDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
OLSSON Bobbo13CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
OLSSON Ture49ASWESWEDENBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
OPHUS Lene Malin3CNORNORWAYInstinctive Junior WomenSes. 1
ORVEDAL Asbjørn69ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PADDERUD Thor Erik75ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PALLONEN Lauri84BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Eirik5ANORNORWAYLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
PEDERSEN Johannes Juel6ADENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
PENTTINEN Kalle70CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PETTERSSON Leo14CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
PETÄJÄ Niko47CFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
POULSEN Sebastian74CDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PYLS Qingmei Lu29BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
QUITZAU Signe Holm1BDENDENMARKLongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
RADOOR Morten72CDENDENMARKRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
REDANZ Olivia Kirstine78CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
REYNISDÓTTIR Guðbjörg48AISLICELANDBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
RIBERG Erik44BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
RIBERG Oscar71BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RINGGAARD Nikolaj59ADENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
ROALD Magnus I Lagabø71ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kevin72BSWESWEDENRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RONKAINEN Kristoffer21CSWESWEDENCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ROTH Sander83CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
RUNSALA Kim26CFINFINLANDBarebow Cadet MenSes. 1
RUTLEDAL Adrian Asker49BNORNORWAYBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
RUUD Sara Matilde67ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RUUSKANEN Niilo46BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
RYDÉN Ida33BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
RYEN John Rasmus9BNORNORWAYinstinctive Junior MenSes. 1
RØE Silje78BNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
RÖNÉR Maja1ASWESWEDENLongbow Cadet WomenSes. 1
RÖSSEL Johanna27CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
S - T - U - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
SALMINEN Jaakko69CFINFINLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SCUKA Axel51BSWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
SEHESTED Marcus62BDENDENMARKCompound Junior MenSes. 1
SIGMUNDSSON Björn75BISLICELANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SIGURPÁLSDÓTTIR Erla Marý56AISLICELANDCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
SJØTUN Odin Foss81CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
SMEDS Oskar81BFINFINLANDRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
SMEDS Ylva35BFINFINLANDRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
STABELL Victoria15ADENDENMARKCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
STAGE Michael49CDENDENMARKBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
STEFANSEN Josephine25CDENDENMARKBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
STOKHOLM Maja33CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
STORELV Amalie27ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
STORENGEN Steinar13ANORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
STOSIEK Felix5BDENDENMARKLongbow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
STRIDH André43BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
STRÅÅT Tova7ASWESWEDENLongbow Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
SUNDBAUM Saga23ASWESWEDENBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
SUNDSTRÖM Albin37BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
SYNNES Isak Husevåg70ANORNORWAYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SÆLE Kristina28ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
TAJET Lars Martin Hundskaar50BNORNORWAYBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
THORSEN Trym12ANORNORWAYBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TORSTENSSON Tage53ASWESWEDENCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
TRYGVASON PETERSEN Samuel20CFROFAROE ISLANDSCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TUOKKOLA Ruut17CFINFINLANDCompound Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
TØMMERHOEL Arne Markus9CNORNORWAYinstinctive Junior MenSes. 1
TØMMERHOEL Lars Martin8ANORNORWAYInstinctive Cadet MenSes. 1
TÖRÖLÄ Roni21BFINFINLANDCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
TØSDAL Karl Ludvik41ANORNORWAYRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
UNNSTEINSSON Ásgeir Ingi80CISLICELANDRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
VAN-STRATEN Søren Hviid12BDENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VERHAGEN William60CSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Cecilie Nowack30CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Holger14ADENDENMARKBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
VESTERGAARD Mia32CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
VONEN Elise3BNORNORWAYInstinctive Junior WomenSes. 1
VAAGSBØ Jostein21ANORNORWAYCompound Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WALLIN Emil11CSWESWEDENBarebow Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
WENDEL Michaela68ASWESWEDENRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
WESTLING Herman41BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
WESTLING Victor40BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett MenSes. 1
WILHELMSSON Julia25ASWESWEDENBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
WINKEL Irene31CDENDENMARKRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
WRAALSEN Maren2CNORNORWAYInstinctive Nordic Cadet WomenSes. 1
Z - Ø - Å - Þ
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ZBICIAK Dawid84CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
ZERROUKI Aicha28BSWESWEDENRecurve Nordic Cadett WomenSes. 1
ØDEGÅRD Eskil7CNORNORWAYInstinctive Nordic Cadet MenSes. 1
ÅKERMAN Fredrik57ASWESWEDENCompound Junior MenSes. 1
ÅNGMAN Sabina79ASWESWEDENRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
ÅSLUND Oliwia23BSWESWEDENBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 1
ÞORVALDSDÓTTIR Lena Sóley2BISLICELANDLongbow Junior WomenSes. 1