2018 USA Archery Para WRE 2018 USA Archery Para WRE
USA Archery (USAA)
Easton Salt Lake Archery Center, from 07-09-2018 to 9-09-2018
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ALIM Nur Syahidah14CSINSINGAPORECompound Women's Open
BELLER Matthew7BUSAUSACompound Mens Open
BENNETT Eric3BUSAUSARecurve Mens Open
BOYLES Sam9BUSAUSACompound Mens Open
BURKETT Richard9AUSAUSACompound Mens Open
CHARLESWORTH Jonathan5BUSAUSACompound Mens Open
CHAVEZ Martha12CUSAUSACompound Women's Open
CORYELL Lisa16BUSAUSAW1 Combined
CRUZ Ernesto1BUSAUSARecurve Mens Open
CUNNINGHAM David9CUSAUSACompound Mens Open
D - E - F - G - H - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DE CASTRO Andrey Muniz11BBRABRAZILCompound Mens Open
DUPREE Lori4CUSAUSARecurve Womens Open
DURON Valeria13BUSAUSACompound Women's Open
EVANS Kevin5ACANCANADACompound Mens Open
FUCHS Robert12ASINSINGAPORECompound Mens Open
GEORGE Gabriel5CUSAUSACompound Mens Open
GODFREY JR Douglas11AUSAUSACompound Mens Open
HASTING Scotty2AUSAUSARecurve Mens Open
LEIDAL Rhys11CCANCANADACompound Mens Open
LOPEZ AshletteUSAUSAVisually Impaired 1 Women Open
LORENZI DERGOVICS Fabiola4BBRABRAZILRecurve Womens Open
LUIZ JAIME GOMES PERILO Helcio17CBRABRAZILW1 Combined
LUKOW Michael4AUSAUSARecurve Mens Open
M - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MARTINEZ MEDINA Ramon Antonio2BPURPUERTO RICORecurve Mens Open
MATHER Kevin3CUSAUSARecurve Mens Open
MCINTOSH Ryan8BUSAUSACompound Mens Open
PALUMBO Timothy1AUSAUSARecurve Mens Open
PEYTON Babette15BUSAUSACompound Women Open
PIKE Andrew12BUSAUSACompound Mens Open
REZENDE Luciano Reinaldo3ABRABRAZILRecurve Mens Open
RISPOLI Ronald6BUSAUSACompound Mens Open
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio16ABRABRAZILW1 Combined
SCHRAND MarkUSAUSAVisually Impaired 1 Mens Open
SEKORA Keith6CUSAUSACompound Mens Open
SENA Jeff7AUSAUSACompound Mens Open
SHELBY Andre10CUSAUSACompound Mens Open
SHIELDS Jerry17AUSAUSAW1 Combined
SMITH Michael10BUSAUSACompound Mens Open
SMITH Shelby14BCANCANADACompound Women's Open
STUTZMAN Matt8AUSAUSACompound Mens Open
T - V - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TABANSKY Jason17BUSAUSAW1 Combined
THOMPSON Ben10AUSAUSACompound Mens Open
THORNBURY KellyUSAUSAVisually Impaired 1 Women Open
THORNTON Lance8CUSAUSACompound Mens Open
TREMBLAY Kyle6ACANCANADACompound Mens Open
VAN NEST Karen13ACANCANADACompound Women's Open
VELEZ Jeremy7CUSAUSACompound Mens Open
WALKER Angela15AUSAUSACompound Women's Open
WALLACE Teresa14AUSAUSACompound Women's Open
WALTH JaniceUSAUSAVisually Impaired 1 Women Open