The Junior World Archery Star 2018 (Day 1) The Junior World Archery Star 2018 (Day 1)
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, Newport, Shropshire TF10 9AT, from 07-07-2018 to 7-07-2018
The Junior World Archery Star 2018 (Day 1)
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AROBERTS Sophie2627PEACOCK ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
1BBLYTHE Anna971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Recurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
1CWADSWORTH Joanna871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
1DHERDSMAN Rowen1718WYKE ACompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
2AJOYCE Molly544BURNHAM C OF ALongbow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
2BPAGAN Amy2409BLACKBURN ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
2CSTOTT Eleanor813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
2DCADMAN Sophy79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
3APRIESTNAL Lily Jane790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
3BMCGUANE Mia1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
3CTITCHENER Orlaith2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ACompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
3DCROOK Harriet537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
4AMATTHEWS Lucie2209CORBY ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
4BGARDINER Hannah860WIGAN & ORRELL ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
4CMACDONALD Eleanor2640BORDERGHOST ABarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
5APOLLITT Jessica932CHESHIRE COUNTY BCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
5BFOX Hannah839BURTON CONSTABLE BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
5CMARSHALL Amiliea1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
5DHAVERS Megan1015HINCKLEY ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
6CBRUGUIER Isabella312CRYSTAL PALACE BCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
6DBEAGLEY Scarlett232LINTMAN ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12 M5
6DGRANDIN Barnaby515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
7AROBERTSON Meghan263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
7BBOTTLE Harry4ARCHERY GBCompound Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4
7CASHTON Alysia790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
7DALI Yusuf4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4
8ABARKER Poppy966BRAMCOTE ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
8BWELLS Hannah645LACETOWN ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
8CRIDDING Alfie2411MILLOM ACompound Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4
8DBUCKNER Jodie413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
9AROBINSON Oliver2409BLACKBURN ACompound Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4
9BSTEEPER Holly2421KIRTON-IN-LINDSEY ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
9CSHOVELLER Ellie1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
9DCHOPPING Amethyst660EXMOUTH ALongbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
10AHASLAM Isabelle697EVESHAM JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
10BCOUTTS Lucy1474LARGS JUNIORRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
10CBELSHAW Emelia526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
10DBOULTON Hallie872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
11AROBERTS Samantha870ST HELENS ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
11BYOUNG Sophie537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
11COAKLEY Maxwell844B OF ADELRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4
11DEYRES Laura967BEESTON RYLANDS ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
12ACRAVEN Matilda993SILVER SPOON BCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
12BSTANTON Tammy1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
12CACKLAND-SNOW Hannah2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
12DSUMMERS Emily1246DEER PARK ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
13APREECE Rosemary1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
13BFIRTH Terri-Ann731MERIDEN ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
13CSIMPSON Alice263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
13DSEATON Holly1017B OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
14AA'BEAR Chloe1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
14BWARNER Lily1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
14CMEYRICK Saskia427ANDOVER ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
14DRALSTON Jonathan2377IRVINE TOXOPHOLITESRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4
15AFENTON Dominic1004IVANHOE ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4
15BBUXTON Olivia407WHITEHILL ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
15CHEALEY Penny780BOWBROOK JUNIOR ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
15DRAFFAN Caitlin1843MILNES HIGH ACCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
16APALMER Heike684WYRE FOREST JUNIORSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
16CDEVLIN Hannah515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
16DMYERS-BENNETT Isabella860WIGAN & ORRELL ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
17APARKER Alexander1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4
17BHAMMOND Jessica246WOKING ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
17CMANTRAVADI Siri Vannela464WEST ESSEX BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
17DWIGGIN Tom788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORBarebow Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4
18AMALLETT Kara4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
18BSMITH Louise1432LOUTH & DISTRICT ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
18CSPINK Holly1866BARNSLEY YMCA ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
18DCASEWELL Jasmine780BOWBROOK JUNIOR ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
19BWARE Eleanor532CLOPHILL ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
19CGARRATT Rachel4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
21BMEDLEY Daisy967BEESTON RYLANDS ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
21CYULE Mirran1261BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
22AHUNTER Holly210HIGH WEALD ACCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
22BRAWLINGS Lauren4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
22CNEWBY Imogen483BRAINTREE BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
22DDARLING Lois917WILFORD B (NOTTS)Recurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
23AEASTON Rhiannon1210NOAK HILL ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
23BPHILLPOTT Owen1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
23CWILKINSON Maisie1004IVANHOE ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
23DFERGUSON Elizabeth814AIRE VALLEY ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
24ADEMUTH Caroline2571EAGLE B OF BEDFORDBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
24BWESTON Ben77ST KINGSMARK BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
24CBRYAN Jenny964SHERWOOD ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
24DWESTWOOD Katy430A C DELCO JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
25ACOSTALL Megan4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
25BRIDDING Dru2411MILLOM ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
25DROBERTS Rebecca4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
26APUNJABI Shauna263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
26BAJRAOU Zeyd1020NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Barebow Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
26CTITCHENER Niamh2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
27ALEVITT Florence2627PEACOCK ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
27CCLARK Finlay1718WYKE ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
27DPALMER Freya684WYRE FOREST JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
28ALIVERSIDGE William374GREEN DRAGON BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
28BYATES Luke780BOWBROOK JUNIOR ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
28CBOULTON Sophia570CLEVE JUNIORSCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
29ALANE Thomas966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
29BHARDY William570CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
29CPERRING Ella2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
29DMEDHURST Charlie692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
30ABELMONTE Grace428ALTON & FOUR MARKSCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
30BDONLON Heather860WIGAN & ORRELL ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
30CFERRIDAY Nathan780BOWBROOK JUNIOR ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Gents U12 M4
30DWRIGHT Harry988DUSTON BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
31ATEBBS Caroline2571EAGLE B OF BEDFORDCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
31BGILLMAN Robbie788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
31CJOYCE Darragh544BURNHAM C OF ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
31DFRETWELL Samantha2273AEQUUS ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
32ASTOCKS Hannah1321DANUM ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
32BMOORE Ben2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
32CROADKNIGHT Amy692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
32DSHEPHERD Finlay1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
33AFERRIDAY Leah780BOWBROOK JUNIOR ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
33BTYLER Jamie1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
33CSUSCA Thomas938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIORRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
33DBARRETT Ella369HOWARD B ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
34ACOLENUTT Imogen1246DEER PARK ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
34BSIMPSON Grace263CHESSINGTON BLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
34CTONKINSON Katie788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
34DHEMPSALL Charlotte872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
35AROWLEY Hannah1020NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
35BLOH Bethan2661DARWEN ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
35CMEYRICK Sophie427ANDOVER ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
35DSIMS Thomas2241BICESTER ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
36AROADKNIGHT Katie692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
36BTESTER Issac1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
36CELLIOTT Rosie828CHANTRY B ROTHERHAMLongbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
36DABDELHALIM Shaimaa4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
37AROCHELLE Eleanor971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Recurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
37CMEAD Andrew1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
37DHEYDON Finlay4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gents U14 M3
38ASTEVENSON Rebecca1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
38CCARTWRIGHT Mary4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
38CELLIOTT Rosie828CHANTRY B ROTHERHAMLongbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14 M4
39AGARSIDE Thomas763LICHFIELD ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
39BJONES Paige2123BELVOIR ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
39CO'CONNOR Stephen1771TRACKSIDE ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
39DYOUNG Toby790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
40AMINTER Oliver421FOREST OF BERE BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
40BSALISBURY Aspen428ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
40CEVANS Hannah526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
40DORTON Monty731MERIDEN ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
41APERKINS Anna570CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
41BHUNT Nathan529KESTRELS JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBCompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
41CBURDETT Nicole740BOWFLIGHTS ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
41DOUTRAM Ellie4ARCHERY GBCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
42ACOSTANZA Marco570CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
42BNASH Chloe1035DERWENT BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
42CDABORN Maia407WHITEHILL ABarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
43AFLETCHER Harriet697EVESHAM JUNIOR ACCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
43BMORRISON Sophie1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
43CPOWELL Jack79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
43DCOLE Eleanor252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
44ATAPP Harry4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
44BCUTHBERTSON Jennifer903KILLINGWORTH ALongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
44CPETERS Molly1246DEER PARK ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
44DHASLAM Lewis697EVESHAM JUNIOR ACCompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
45ACOUGHLIN Emily1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
45BNEEDS Damian2118GREEN LANE JUNIOR ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
45CLESSIMORE Molly79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
45DWHITMARSH Austin568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
46ACLIFFORD Holly1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
46BHULSE Jessica788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
46CMOON Rachel1037BURTON BRIDGE ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
46DBARRETT-REES Jakob1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
47AWIGGIN Toby788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
47BTHOMPSON William813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
47CJAQUES Luca2141AARDWOLF ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
47DRANDALL Rebecca1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
48ABARRETT-REES Finnlay1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
48BMYERS-BENNETT Alexandra860WIGAN & ORRELL ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
48CHULSE Holly788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
48DSPENCER-NICE Riley1246DEER PARK ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
49APINDER Bob57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
49BNIELSEN Isabella263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
49CBOWMAN Daniel731MERIDEN ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
49DCHILCOTT Becky788THE AUDCO ARCHERS JUNIORBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
50ABARRETT-REES Grace1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
50BAJRAOU Houdeyfa4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
50CDAVIES Clara2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
50DMARCH Amy2296WYMONDHAM ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
51AWATKINS Kian1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
51BCASTLE Sophie351CANTERBURY ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
51CBRYER Megan35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
51DPRIDE Euan1843MILNES HIGH ACCompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
52AGREEN Georgia4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
52CSCOTT Ajay351CANTERBURY ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
52DCOX Ashton371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
53AHUGHES Heather873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
53BGRUNDY Eden402WIGHT B ACBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
53CCOSTALL Rhian4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
54ARAUPP Giovana2661DARWEN ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
54BCHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
54CCHALTON Harvey1501RN SOUTH COAST ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
55AWOOD Michael1708GORDANO VALLEY ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
55BHOWARD Kay870ST HELENS ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
55CAXTEN Emily1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18 M2
55DKEITH Radigan1474LARGS JUNIORRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gents U16 M2
56AWOODGATE James246WOKING ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
56BMOON Sarah4ARCHERY GBCompound Women - Ladies 1440
56CPASCALL Monique755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Women - Ladies 1440
56DLEDWICK Hayden2571EAGLE B OF BEDFORDRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
57ASEEZ Joe197PENICUIK JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
57BPERRY Liana272OXFORD ACompound Women - Ladies 1440
57CBODEN Jacob4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
57DMADDISON Will2013NORTON A JUNIORSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
58AEASTON Oliver996GRIMSBY ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
58BRADIGAN Cameron1474LARGS JUNIORRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
58CDANIEL Benjamin815ST GEORGE'S ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
59AHARRIS Max1500NETHERHALL ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
59CREID Jacob782TELFORD ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
59DTHOMPSON Daniel938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD JUNIORRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
60ASHEMMANS Jake259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
60BOAKLEY Thomas844B OF ADELRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
60CLEE Isabel1500NETHERHALL ARecurve Women - Ladies 1440
60DRIDES Jonathon755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
61ADACE Daniel1500NETHERHALL ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
61BCORK James1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
61BGEDDES Robyn1322LETHEN ACompound Women - Ladies 1440
61BLEVY Lauren259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16 M3
61CCROW Dillon907CLEADON ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
62ATHOMAS Nathan1035DERWENT BCompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
62BROGERS Thea4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women - Ladies 1440
62CSTOCKS Luke1321DANUM ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
62DSMITH Joshua570CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
63BPHILPOTT Bradley1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
63CFOREMAN Matthew903KILLINGWORTH ALongbow Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
63DWRIGHT Liam966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
64AINGLIS Joshua993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
64BCOSTIGAN Niall4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
64CMULLOCK Henry252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
64DWARNER Joseph1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
65ACODLING Maddison853ASSHETON BCompound Women - Ladies 1440
65BMARTIN Sean1698CAUSEWAY ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
65CSUMMERS Jack1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
66APHILPOTT Jake1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
66BPEAKE Liam943NORTH CHESHIRE BCompound Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
66CBUCKINGHAM Oliver2112AIM4SPORTRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
66DDITCHBURN Brooklyn1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSRecurve Women - Ladies 1440
67AMCLAREN Daniel142CLYDE ARROWSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
67CJAMES Jordan1011SOAR VALLEY ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
67DSTEW Harry1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ABarebow Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
68AVAUGHAN Matthew731MERIDEN ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
68BGREEN Jodie225DITCHLING ACRecurve Women - Ladies 1440
68CHOMEWOOD Samuel1952SITTINGBOURNE COM COLL ALongbow Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
68CTUCKER Jack4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gents U18 M1
70AWRIGHT Luca428ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve Men - Gents 1440
70BSHIRLEY Kieran870ST HELENS ARecurve Men - Gents 1440
70CRIDES Connor755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Men - Gents 1440
70DNAIRN Thomas4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men - Gents 1440